Results
 
2019 NSW STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold BOYD TARA YOSEIKAN-RYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver OEI FIONA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ROBINSON HANNAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze RONAY SUNDIN KIRI ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 1gold BRINCAT JACINTA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 2silver MISKELL BRONTE PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze HERAN MIA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze GRAY DAYNA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 EL SAYED ISSRA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 WATTS GRACE ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold TAMRAKAR ANGELINA YOSEIKAN-RYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver FIELD AVA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze FROEMEL ISABELLA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze WATTS ELIZABETH ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 BLACKMAN ZALI BUJUTSU MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold WOOD ELYSE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver ASO SAYOKO MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze HAYES KAIA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze PIZZIN CLAUDIA MARIO BORG GOJU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 AL KHATEEB MUNIRA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold BURGESS GRACE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver SULLIVAN MELISSA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze WOOD ELYSE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze SLY HELENA GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 NGAN JOSEPHINE SKIA ARTARMON  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 HARRISON MARI GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 GAULD ALICIA KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 GRIFFITHS KATHERINE SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 SINCLAIR-HARRIS TATUM SKIA NSW SQUAD  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 BOFFA TAMERAH KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold MARTIN MIKAYLA ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver INSCH RUBY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold SULLIVAN MELISSA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver HAYES ANNA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze ANDREW JESSICA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze SMITH RAPHAELLE PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kata individual female veterans 35-44 1gold HARRISON MARI GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata individual female veterans 35-44 2silver NGAN JOSEPHINE SKIA ARTARMON  AUSTRALIA
        Kata individual female veterans 35-44 3bronze BOFFA TAMERAH KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata individual female veterans 35-44 3bronze WATERTON EMMA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata individual female veterans 35-44 5 AMALFI CHRISTINA YOSEIKAN-RYU  AUSTRALIA
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE VETERANS 45+ 1gold CORNAC PAULINE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE VETERANS 45+ 2silver GAULD ALICIA KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold BRINCAT NICHOLAS KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver SWEENEY MARK BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze BAILEY ARI BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze HIEBER WILHEIM BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 GO SEAN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 AGAHARI EMERICK SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 GO SEAN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 HAILS LUKE ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 HART TRISTAN KARATE ACEDEMY OF JAPAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 AL KHATEEB MUHAMMAD JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 1gold SANCHEZ JAELEN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 2silver ADJI JONATHAN EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze MURPHY JORDAN KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze LUONG EVAN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 HILL THOMAS KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 MARTIN ZANE ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 DIBDEN HEATH ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold WARDHANA ADDNEY PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver LUONG JACOB PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze HUGHAN JESSE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze FRIEDRICH RILEY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 MYTON PLEFFER ETHAN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 ATTRIDGE HAMISH ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold YUEN NATHAN MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver ADJI PATRICK EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze HARRIS NIKKITA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze VETRISANO ALEXANDER KARATE ACADEMY SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 MARSHALL RHYTHM KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold YUEN SHAUN MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver HOSHI ISAAC SATORI SHUKOKAI  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze YUEN NATHAN MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze PALAMARA JOSEPH SHITO RYU KARATE DO INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 ADJI PATRICK EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 NAJEEB AHMED YOSEIKAN-RYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 ELDER CHRIS BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 BRITTAIN WILL BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold BALDWIN COHEN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver WOOD KAMERON KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze KASSEM OMAR JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze RUSTON-WALKOM KEELAN PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver AMPHLETT ZACHARY AUSTRALIAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DO-RENMEI  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BRITTAIN WILL BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze NAJEEB AHMED YOSEIKAN-RYU  AUSTRALIA
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 1gold SANNIKOV OLEG HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 2silver BAROOAH RON SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 3bronze SZALAJKO MARK BUJUTSU MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  AUSTRALIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 3bronze LY KEVIN SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 5 YEE LACHLAN MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold ROBINSON HANNAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver FREINKEL ROMY MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze CHASELING STEPHANIE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze MUSCAT BIANCA MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 KELLY ELLA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 RONAY SUNDIN KIRI ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 & -54 MERGED 1gold MALPASS NATALIE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 & -54 MERGED 2silver OEI FIONA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 1gold MALPASS NATALIE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 2silver MUSCAT BIANCA MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze CHASELING STEPHANIE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze RONAY SUNDIN KIRI ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 5 KELLY ELLA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 5 ROBINSON HANNAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -47 & +47 MERGED 1gold GRAY DAYNA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 & +47 MERGED 2silver WATTS GRACE ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -42 1gold HERAN MIA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 2silver BRINCAT JACINTA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 3bronze SAKURAI HIYORI SKIA ARTARMON  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 3bronze EL SAYED ISSRA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 1gold KASSEM ALIYAH JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 2silver MARTIN MIKAYLA ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold HILL ASHLEIGH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver TANNER BRITTANY PACEKS SHOTOKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze HAYES KAIA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold HENDERSON HOLLY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver AL KHATEEB MUNIRA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold WOOD ELYSE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver HUNT CHELSEA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze PIZZIN CLAUDIA MARIO BORG GOJU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold HILL ASHLEIGH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2silver HUNT CHELSEA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze HAYES KAIA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze HENDERSON HOLLY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 TANNER BRITTANY PACEKS SHOTOKAN  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold CLIFFORD OLIVIA SHOBUKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver RYDER ELLA SHINDO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze EL-ZEIN RIANNE MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze JONES KATE KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 LAUNDRY EMILY GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold THAPA CHHETRI MALIKA YOSEIKAN-RYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver LOONG EMMA JANE EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold SELFE CHARLI BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver LANCASTER DEIDRE GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze GAULD ALICIA KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze NGAN JOSEPHINE SKIA ARTARMON  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold MAH KRISTINA MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver GERAGHTY TESS BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze LAHNER GENEVIEVE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze SLY HELENA GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 HAYES ANNA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 BOFFA TAMERAH KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold ANDREW JESSICA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver SIMONS NICOLE HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold MAH KRISTINA MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver CLIFFORD OLIVIA SHOBUKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze LAHNER GENEVIEVE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze RYDER ELLA SHINDO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 EL-ZEIN RIANNE MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 SINCLAIR-HARRIS TATUM SKIA NSW SQUAD  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold CLIFFORD OLIVIA SHOBUKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver RYDER ELLA SHINDO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze EL-ZEIN RIANNE MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze JONES KATE KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 & -55 MERGED 1gold LOONG EMMA JANE EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 & -55 MERGED 2silver SELFE CHARLI BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 & -68 MERGED 1gold HAYES ANNA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 & -68 MERGED 2silver ECONOMOU NICOLE MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 & -68 MERGED 3bronze LAHNER GENEVIEVE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 & -68 MERGED 3bronze ANDREW JESSICA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-44 1gold BOFFA TAMERAH KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-44 2silver HARRISON MARI GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-44 3bronze WALKER LAURA SHOTOKAN KARATE INTL AUST BONDI DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-44 3bronze SIMONS NICOLE HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE VETERANS 45+ 1gold LANCASTER DEIDRE GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE VETERANS 45+ 2silver GAULD ALICIA KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold HIEBER WILHEIM BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver GO SEAN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze AL KHATEEB MUSTAFA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze ATTRIDGE JACOB ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 HART TRISTAN KARATE ACEDEMY OF JAPAN  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold BRINCAT NICHOLAS KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver BAILEY ARI BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze KHARROUBI MUHAMAD MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze AL KHATEEB MUHAMMAD JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold SWEENEY MARK BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver AGAHARI EMERICK SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold HAILS LUKE ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver PRICE-JONES ANGUS BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze SIMPSON JOSHUA ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 1gold BRINCAT NICHOLAS KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 2silver PRICE-JONES ANGUS BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze SWEENEY MARK BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze HIEBER WILHEIM BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 5 KHARROUBI MUHAMAD MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 5 BAILEY ARI BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 7 SIMPSON JOSHUA ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children +55 1gold MARTIN ZANE ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 2silver DABBOUSSI MUHAMMAD BUJUTSU MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 1gold SANCHEZ JAELEN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 2silver MARSON BLAKE MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 3bronze ATTRIDGE ALEXANDER ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 3bronze DIBDEN HEATH ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -45 1gold ADJI JONATHAN EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 2silver MURPHY JORDAN KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -50 1gold HILL THOMAS KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 2silver FATSEAS JOEL KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 3bronze LUONG EVAN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -55 1gold FROEMEL ALESSANDRO KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 2silver TAYLOR IZAAK UECHI RYU  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 1gold RUSTON-WALKOM KEELAN PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 2silver BARTLEY JACK KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 3bronze BALDWIN COHEN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 3bronze WOOD KAMERON KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold HILL JAMES KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver JONES ANGUS KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze FERRIS JAYKE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold HARRIS NIKKITA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver MARSHALL RHYTHM KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold SQUIRE DECLAN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver ATTRIDGE RORY ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold FREUND YONATAN MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver MARCEAU LEOPOLD MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze WEEKS SEAN MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze GAMBIN CODY MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold SQUIRE DECLAN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2silver ATTRIDGE RORY ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze FERRIS JAYKE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze FREUND YONATAN MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold GEORGIEFF ANGEL YOSEIKAN-RYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver HUBER ADRIAN DOUBLE DRAGON HURSTVILLE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze PENTON SAMUEL KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold BASCKIN RICHARD MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver HASANEN YEHIA MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze PALA SANDIP ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold AMPHLETT ZACHARY AUSTRALIAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DO-RENMEI  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver KAN TREVOR BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze SULTANI ASIF KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze ALSHELH KHADR JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold LENKOVIC JUSTIN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver KAPLAN SAM SKIA NSW SQUAD  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold GEORGIEFF ANGEL YOSEIKAN-RYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver KAN TREVOR BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze LENKOVIC JUSTIN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze HUBER ADRIAN DOUBLE DRAGON HURSTVILLE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 KAPLAN SAM SKIA NSW SQUAD  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 SMITH AARON BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 SULTANI ASIF KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED 1gold WALKER JAMES ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED 2silver AMPHLETT ZACHARY AUSTRALIAN SHUKOKAI KARATE DO-RENMEI  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED 3bronze LENKOVIC JUSTIN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 MERGED 3bronze YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-44 1gold SMITH AARON BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-44 2silver LANCASTER MARK GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 1gold TAYLOR SHANE UECHI RYU  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 2silver LY KEVIN SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 3bronze YEE LACHLAN MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 3bronze BAROOAH RON SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE VETERANS 45+ 5 ELDER CHRIS BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 -40 -45 MERGED 1gold FROEMEL ISABELLA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 -40 -45 MERGED 2silver FIELD AVA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 -40 -45 MERGED 3bronze TAMRAKAR ANGELINA YOSEIKAN-RYU  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 -40 -45 MERGED 3bronze WATTS ELIZABETH ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 1gold ROSE KYUSS ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 2silver LEIGHTON NOAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold MARTIN ANTHONY ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver WARDHANA ADDNEY PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze PUNCH DECLAN KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze YEE TOBY MIYAGI KAN GOJU RYU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold FRIEDRICH RILEY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver ATTRIDGE HAMISH ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze MYTON PLEFFER ETHAN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
U12 KUMITE MALE -45 +45 MERGED 1gold HUGHAN JESSE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 +45 MERGED 2silver LUONG JACOB PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-22 21:47:18 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE