Results
 
Karate Canada Junior National Championships 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female Cadet Tie Break
Kata Female Cadet Tie Break 1gold DEL ROSARIO AMELIE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Female Cadet Tie Break 2silver NG ASHLYN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Female Junior Tie Break
Kata Female Junior Tie Break 1gold MORIN LÉA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Female Junior Tie Break 2silver DEL ROSARIO AMELIE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Female U21 Tie BreaK
Kata Female U21 Tie BreaK 1gold MEANDRO MARISSA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Female U21 Tie BreaK 2silver CHOW ERIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Female Youth Tie Break
Kata Female Youth Tie Break 1gold HALAHACKONE SHENAYA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Female Youth Tie Break 2silver ELASCHUK MATEJA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
Kata Individual Female - Cadet
Kata Individual Female - Cadet 1gold GAMBOA OONAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 2silver BEAUCHESNE-BLANCHET JUSTINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 3bronze DEL ROSARIO AMELIE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 4 NG ASHLYN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 5 MUNAR LIESEL   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 6 BUTTERFIELD MEGAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 7 BRODIE OLIVIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 8 KUDSI MASA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 9 MORI YUKI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 10 LIANG MEGAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 11 BISSON JASMINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 12 KLEIN MAYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 13 LAWRANCE SOPHIE   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 14 FILLION JEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 15 BÉLANGER LAURA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Cadet 16 HO CARLI   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
Kata Individual Female - Junior
Kata Individual Female - Junior 1gold TAKEUCHI AMANE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 2silver ROCHETTE MÉGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 3bronze MORIN LÉA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 4 DEL ROSARIO AMELIE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 5 JACQUES EMMANUELLE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 6 FAHEY JADE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 7 LAROSE-CARIGNAN ROXANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 8 BROWN ZOE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 9 MORI YUKI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 10 LEE KIRSTEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 11 GOKIERT GEORGIA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 12 LAWRANCE LEILA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 13 LUGO SUSANA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 14 NIET ANGEL   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 15 TEED AVA   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Junior 16 LALONDE MURIELLE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
Kata Individual Female - U21
Kata Individual Female - U21 1gold RHÉAUME ROSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21 2silver HEENAN DARBYANH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21 3bronze MEANDRO MARISSA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21 4 CHOW ERIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21 5 BEAUREGARD PÉNÉLOPE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21 6 SPUR BRYANA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21 7 FALLIS SUSANAH   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21 8 LALONDE MURIELLE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - U21 9 LEMOYNE-ELLIOTT CHRISTINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kata Individual Female - Youth
Kata Individual Female - Youth 1gold RAJNARDHINI JOANNE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 2silver MUNAR LIESEL   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 3bronze HALAHACKONE SHENAYA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 4 ELASCHUK MATEJA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 5 ERDEVICKI ANA NATALIJA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 6 CARTER BROOKLYN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 7 LEE SONJA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 8 DESROSIERS MOLLY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 9 GAUVIN LUCIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 10 GOODINE EMILEE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 11 LAROCHE MEGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 13 REID RACHEL   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Female - Youth 15 DEAL AZIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Individual Male - Cadet
Kata Individual Male - Cadet 1gold VARIN VLADIMIR   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 2silver LAVOIE YOURI-P.   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 3bronze MCNEIL YUKI   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 4 SPUR BRAYDEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 5 ROY JEAN-NICOLAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 6 KIRCHBERGER ANDREW   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 7 NESE KRISTIAN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 8 NAKAJIMA KAICHI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 9 DISALLE CONNOR   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 10 THIBAULT NICOLAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 11 IZEN SPENCER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 12 BÉLANGER ANTOINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 13 CHONG MATTHEW   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 14 SCHLIEF KOEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 15 NORTH LIAM   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Cadet 16 BRIDEAU-LEGERE FELIX   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
Kata Individual Male - Junior
Kata Individual Male - Junior 1gold NAKAJIMA YUSHI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 2silver THIBAULT NICOLAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 3bronze MEH VINCENT   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 4 SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 5 KIRCHBERGER ANDREW   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 6 ROY JEAN-NICOLAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 7 MOVOLD ALEXANDER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 8 CANNATARO JAYMAN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 9 AL AIDIE MOHMAD   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 10 KUAN ROHAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 11 BERGERON NOA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 12 WOOD DANIEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 13 LINDSEY JAKE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 14 MONTGOMERY JAKOB   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 15 ZAKARYAA KHALID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Junior 16 AMOG ALEX   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Individual Male - U21
Kata Individual Male - U21 1gold BARNETT KHYBER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 2silver DAWOOD CARTER   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 3bronze CLAVEAU WILLIAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 4 NAKAJIMA YUSHI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 5 MUSTAPHA NICHOLAS   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 6 LEFEBVRE NATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 7 MOFFETT BENJAMIN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 8 KHALEGHPANAH ARYAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 9 YAMAMURA KOHEI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 10 LAMONTAGNE ANTOINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 11 GIMPEL AIDEN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 12 AMOG ALEX   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - U21 13 MILNE EVAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Individual Male - Youth
Kata Individual Male - Youth 1gold ANANDKUMAR VIKRANT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 2silver MORI HARUKI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 3bronze BERRETTA DYLAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 4 BISSON LIAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 5 KOO RYAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 6 CHIN ZACHARY   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 4 GRUITIA MATTHEW   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 8 HASUDUNGAN AIDEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 9 SHEAFF LINCOLN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 10 NG NATHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 11 VERHULST NATHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 12 BÉRARD XAVIER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 13 RICHARD ALEXANDRE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 14 HOLLETT ALEXANDER   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 15 ELDLIO SAAD   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 16 WHITTLE NOAH   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 17 RYAN ALEX   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 18 HURTADO JHORCEAL   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 19 EMARA MUSTAFA   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 20 BOUTILIER JACK   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 21 HUGHES LOGAN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 22 CROCKER RYAN   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 23 RYAN NOAH   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 24 WAGNER NOAH   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kata Individual Male - Youth 25 VERMETTE COLTON   KARATE SASK  CANADA
Kata Male Cadet Tie Break
Kata Male Cadet Tie Break 1gold MCNEIL YUKI   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Male Cadet Tie Break 2silver SPUR BRAYDEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Male Junior Tie Break
Kata Male Junior Tie Break 1gold MEH VINCENT   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Male Junior Tie Break 2silver SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kata Male U21 Tie Break
Kata Male U21 Tie Break 1gold CLAVEAU WILLIAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Male U21 Tie Break 2silver NAKAJIMA YUSHI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kata Male Youth Tie Break
Kata Male Youth Tie Break 1gold BERRETTA DYLAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kata Male Youth Tie Break 2silver BISSON LIAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior
Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior 1gold ÉQUIPE JR FÉMININ   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior 2silver TEAM ONTARIO   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior 3bronze TEAN NEW BRUNSWICK   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kata Team Female - Cadet/Junior 4 KARATE SASKATCHEWAN   KARATE SASK  CANADA
Kata Team Male - Cadet/Junior
Kata Team Male - Cadet/Junior 1gold TEAM ONTARIO   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 1gold ALTINBAEVA ALINA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 2silver KHELA SAHIB   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 3bronze DEANE OLIVIA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 4 HAOUAOUI LAYAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 5 EMARA NADA   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 5 ISRAILOV ABIGAIL   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 7 BAKARE NEFERTARI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 7 NOLET LILY-ROSE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 9 MINHAS MEERA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 9 SAVOIE OLIVIA   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 9 BRAULT MARIE-JEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 9 MOFFETT FLORENCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 13 ISMAIL MARIAM   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 13 GHODSI KIANDOKHT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 13 BARNETT RUBY   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet +54 kg 13 DAIGLE BROOKE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 1gold GRANDEA ANGELIA-LOUISE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 2silver GHARAEI MAHTA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 3bronze VEILLETTE JESSICA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 4 PORTER SYDNEY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 5 OUYAHIA MARIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 5 LAHAIE CHARLOTTE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 7 GLENNIE HANNAH   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 7 BRODIE OLIVIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 9 TABLANTE ALETHEA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 9 BASSI HARMEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 9 NIET JESSE   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 9 REID LAUREN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 13 SINGH DARSHLEEN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 13 HO CARLI   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 13 JASSAL ASHLEEN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 13 THIBAULT DENISE   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 17 REGLAR EMILY   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 17 DARCHE OPHÉLIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 17 SZETO KEIRA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 17 AULIS CALEY   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -47 kg 17 MEHMI MEHAR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 1gold GHAMOOSHI MAHDIS   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 2silver AULAKH ILISHA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 3bronze LAWRANCE SOPHIE   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 4 CURINA SOFIA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 5 FILLION JEANNE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 5 GAMBOA OONAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 7 GRAVELLE AUDRÉ-ANN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 7 BARRETT JADA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 9 TROESTLER-LEON LUNA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 9 VILLAMENTE NINA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 9 OTT KAETLYN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Cadet -54 kg 9 CLARE HOPE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 1gold DIAZ VALERIA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 2silver FAHEY JADE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 3bronze JACQUES EMMANUELLE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 4 MONTANO LINA   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 5 IMRE ISABELLE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 5 NADON GABRIELLE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 7 NOORI AVA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 7 MORIN LÉA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 9 ALI TUKA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 9 DEANE OLIVIA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 9 LISING LITA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 9 GHODSI KIANDOKHT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 13 HABCHI MARIA   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior +59 kg 13 LALONDE MURIELLE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 1gold LAHYANSSA YAMINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 2silver VEILLETTE JESSICA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 3bronze LAM CAITLYN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 4 SANTOS CAITLYN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 5 FRITZ KYLA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 5 CHANNA YASMINE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 7 HEER GURNOOR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 7 TAMAKI EMMA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 9 THIND OLIVIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 9 DUBUC MAUDE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -48 kg 9 LAWRANCE LEILA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 1gold ROCHETTE MÉGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 2silver BARRETT JADA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 3bronze SOEHARDHI MAYA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 4 BRODIE MALIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 5 MOULOUDJ AMINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 5 DHILLON SACHREET   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 7 GRAVELLE AUDRÉ-ANN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 7 ROY VAN MIERLO AIDA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 9 NIET ANGEL   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 9 MALEKI RIZI SETARE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -53 kg 9 AUDET NOÉMIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 1gold SOKOLOVSKI ANNA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 2silver DIXON KRISTIN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 3bronze SÉNÉCHAL CATHERINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 4 VICENTE NICOLE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 5 MOFFETT FLORENCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 5 TEED AVA   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 7 HUANG JANNA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 7 NAJAFI NIKA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 9 MACLEAN JULIA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 9 LEE KIRSTEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 9 SANTHA MADELEINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Junior -59 kg 9 MOSHFEGH JASMIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg
Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg 1gold FIDYK ROBIN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg 2silver BEAUREGARD PÉNÉLOPE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg 3bronze LALONDE MURIELLE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 +68 kg 4 LAFERRIÈRE YASMINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg 1gold CHAN MELISSA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg 2silver NIET ANGEL   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg 3bronze FALLIS SUSANAH   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg 4 LAM NATASHA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -50 kg 5 GILL AVNEET   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg 1gold FELL DANAE   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg 2silver CARRIÈRE VÉRONIQUE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg 3bronze VIRK MAANSI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg 4 HEENAN DARBYANH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg 5 SPUR BRYANA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -55 kg 5 GHAMOOSHI MAHDIEH   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg 1gold GOMEZ-LALONDE ANGELICA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg 2silver POIRIER AUDREY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg 3bronze MAYAN PARVIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg 4 SIMS ALICIA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg 5 SINCLAIR ALYSSA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg 5 FENNELL JOCELYN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -61 kg 7 BUCKIE BROOKLYN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg
Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg 1gold LEMOYNE-ELLIOTT CHRISTINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg 2silver HALIDI SOPHIAT-GRACIAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg 3bronze WERNER JENNIFER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg 4 NOURI SETAREH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - U21 -68 kg 5 SERGERIE CLARA-MAUDE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 1gold GAUVIN LUCIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 2silver CARTER BROOKLYN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 3bronze LAROCHE MEGAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 4 ANDRES HELENA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 5 PALMER QUINCEY   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 5 KING ELISHA-GRACE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 7 BAKARE AHMOON RAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 7 WELLIVER ALYSON   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 9 SMITH WINTER   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 9 MEERE HALO   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 9 IACOB CATERINA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 9 JIN-TALBOT YURI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth +47 kg 13 SINDANI NICOLE   KARATE SASK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 1gold DESROSIERS MOLLY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 2silver MONFISTON MELODY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 3bronze LUBLIN SYDNEY   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 4 ELLIOTT ANNIKA-OCEAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 5 AULIS CALEY   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 5 RATHWELL MAISIE   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 7 LEE SONJA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 7 RAJNARDHINI JOANNE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 9 KOKAME KARNA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -42 kg 9 ALHENDAWI RAYAN   KARATE SASK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg
Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 1gold LAHAIE CHARLOTTE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 2silver MOKDAD MAROUA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 3bronze TEMOE GENELLE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 4 CHOBANIAN SHARESEE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 5 ISRAILOV ELIYA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 5 PERRÉE ZIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 7 UPPAL KHUSHNEET   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 7 REID RACHEL   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 9 SCARISBRICK MORGAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Female - Youth -47 kg 9 GOODINE EMILEE   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg 1gold SMALL ETHAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg 2silver SIGHIR HAMZA   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg 3bronze HISCOCK BRIAN   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg 4 RUBAYI SHEJA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg 5 NORTH LIAM   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg 5 KALKAT PARJOT SINGH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg 7 ALEM HAMZA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg 7 MANSOURI BARDIA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet +70 kg 9 PICHHADZE JACOB   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 1gold VEILLETTE JÉRÉMY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 2silver MATA GABRIEL   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 3bronze DEHILES ANIS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 4 MOSSAVAT NOAH   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 5 BEN MAHMUD MUHIMEN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 5 MINHAS JASMEET   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 7 TALIB LIAM   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 7 SHARMA RISHI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 9 SAITO ZACK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 9 SPUR BRAYDEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 9 MIRI YASSIN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 9 CHARRON MAXIME   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 13 NAKAJIMA KAICHI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 13 BEN MAHMUD HAFID   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 13 GALLO AKILLEASE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 13 COUTURE NICHOLAS   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 17 BRIDEAU-LEGERE FELIX   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 17 MATHIAS JOSHUA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 17 BUSH JAYLEN DARREN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 17 OTT BRAYDEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -52 kg 17 MCCABE DANIEL JOHN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 1gold MAROIS MIGUEL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 2silver MACLEAN ILYA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 3bronze BASQUE ADRIEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 4 IVANOV ALEX   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 5 SANJYAL SIDDHANT   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 5 CHEANG BENJAMIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 7 MAHAL SUMEET   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 7 FELDMAN ALEX   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 9 ISMAIL YOUSEFF   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 9 PAREJA EZEKIEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 9 ALKURDI GASSAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 9 THIBAULT DORIAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 13 MCNERN TIMUR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 13 SCHLIEF KOEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 13 BISSONNETTE MAXIME   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 13 BADESHA KAVAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 17 LUMLEY ETHAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -57 kg 17 FIELDS MADDOX   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 1gold CLOUTIER LOÏC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 2silver GALAMAN DANIEL   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 3bronze NGUYEN REGAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 4 ROY JEAN-NICOLAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 5 HOCQUARD ALEC   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 5 MADILL GAGE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 7 MAROK KARANBIR   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 7 CÔTÉ THIERRY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 9 KIM JAEYOON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 9 MIGNACCA LORENZO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -63 kg 9 CHONG MATTHEW   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 1gold LAFLEUR HUGO   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 2silver SMITH HAYDEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 3bronze TAJADDODITALAB AMIR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 4 VANG BENJAMIN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 5 CRITES PIERRE-OLIVIER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 5 BOILY GRÉGOIRE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 7 IMRE EMANUEL   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 7 NAUMENKO ISAAC   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 9 TVAURI LUCA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 9 POTORIEKO TREVOR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 9 LECHEHEB BILEL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 9 GVOZDYEV DAVID   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Cadet -70 kg 13 OPTLAND JOSHUA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 1gold ALEM YAHYA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 2silver COLLETTE ANTHONY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 3bronze KHELA JASRAJ   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 4 MERRITT DYLAN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 5 MOHMEDI PASHA   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 5 COLE JACOB   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 7 DUPUIS MATHIAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 7 JOYAL KEVYN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 9 GORAYA IRVIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 9 LUM CHRISTOPHER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 9 MILLER NATHAN   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 9 DROUIAN IDAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 13 JAMIESON JONATHAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior +76 kg 13 MEISURIA HARSH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 1gold BARNES KYLE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 2silver ZINGER SHON   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 3bronze SAITO ZACK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 4 PLUNKETT MICHAEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 5 RUIZ-SILVA DIEGO   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 5 SHARMA PRANAY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 7 MACPHERSON CHARLIE   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 7 SZETO CONNOR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 9 ZAKARYAA KHALID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -55 kg 9 BESSO COLBY   KARATE NL  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 1gold CLOUTIER LOÏC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 2silver DEVEAU RILEY   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 3bronze MACMILLAN KOLE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 4 CÔTÉ THIERRY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 5 BAKER ETHAN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 5 ROY JEAN-NICOLAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 7 RASSAF ADRIAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 7 ISMAIL YOUSEFF   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 9 FONG ZACH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 9 TYAGI ARUN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 9 BADESHA KARAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 9 MOVOLD ALEXANDER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 13 TAGHIZADEH NOUEI SEPEND   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 13 THERIAULT MARC-ANDRE   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 13 GRANTER CHRISTIAN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 13 BASQUE GABRIEL   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 17 MAROIS MIGUEL   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -61 kg 17 TEMNIK RONI   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 1gold LIBERMAN ETAY   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 2silver TELYAEV DAVID   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 3bronze HOCQUARD ALEC   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 4 SHISSEH REDA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 5 BEAUDOIN ELRIC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 5 BOUDREAU YANICK   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 7 ENNS MARKUS   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 7 PHOK LY ANDY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 9 SMITH HAYDEN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 9 INGRAM ISAIAH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 9 LAOR BOAZ   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 9 TREIVISH JORDAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 13 SHEA JOHN   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 13 CHAPUT FRANCIS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 13 MONTGOMERY JAKOB   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -68 kg 13 MADILL GAGE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 1gold LAHAIE JÉRÉMI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 2silver SAVARD-GOBARD STEEVEN-JONATHAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 3bronze LAPLANTE JÉRÉMIE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 4 BERRETTA TYLER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 5 DANN MITCHELL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 5 MACMULLEN MICAH   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 7 BENKHADRA SALAM   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 7 CANNATARO JAYMAN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 9 DIGULLA MATTHEW   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 9 PANDHER AIMANN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Junior -76 kg 9 BARANTESEVICH MARK   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg
Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg 1gold COADY CHRISTOPHER   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg 2silver AGUILERA FERNANDO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg 3bronze ALEM YAHYA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 +84 kg 4 IHAZA PETER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg 1gold ZIPENCO GARI   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg 2silver PLUNKETT MICHAEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg 3bronze CHOBANIAN ARMEN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg 4 KHALEGHPANAH ARYAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg 5 DEVEAU RILEY   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg 5 DUFRESNE VINCENT   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg 7 DHILLON JOSH   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -60 kg 7 LESSARD SIMON   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 1gold CHENARD JÉRÉMY   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 2silver MOULOUDJ AHMED   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 3bronze ST-GERMAIN RÉMI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 4 ASSLI DHIA-EDDINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 5 MAJLESI TAKLIMI HOSSEIN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 5 DAWOOD CARTER   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 7 POOLE CARSON   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 7 WALDSCHMIDT THOMAS   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 9 NOURI SEPEHR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 9 YAMAMURA KOHEI   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -67 kg 9 ALI KHALED   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 1gold LAHAIE JÉRÉMI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 2silver KHODABAKHSHI PARSA   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 3bronze MENARD LUCAS   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 4 ABDOUN ILYES   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 5 HOLOVKO ARTEM   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 5 CLAUDE GUILLAUME   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 7 MACLEOD AIDAN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 7 DIALLO ABDOULAYE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 9 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANGEL MARCELO   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 9 FAHMY AMR   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -75 kg 9 MARCANO-ARAUJO CARLOS   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg
Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg 1gold RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg 2silver MONY NICOLAS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg 3bronze DESROSIERS ÉMILE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg 4 SEHMI COLE   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg 5 CHAMBERLIN CODY   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg 5 LAMONTAGNE ANTOINE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - U21 -84 kg 7 MILNE EVAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 1gold SUTHERLAND JAIME   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 2silver IHAZA DAVID   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 3bronze VERHULST NATHAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 4 THIND RYAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 5 ELDLIO SAAD   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 5 JORNACION KAMRAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 7 DESCHAMPS LOUIS-FÉLIX   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 7 HÉBERT-RICHARD CHARLES   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 9 HURTADO JHORCEAL   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 9 PHAM MATTHEW   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 9 MACKENZIE SAM   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 9 NASSIF MAKKI JOSEPH   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth +55 kg 13 KHAN BEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 1gold TANAHARA SKYLER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 2silver RATHNAYAKE HELITHA   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 3bronze HASSAN JULIAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 4 TOMUSANGE ETHAN   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 5 FINK ROMAN   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 5 BERRETTA DYLAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 7 PEDDLE EVAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 7 HUGHES LOGAN   KARATE NEW BRUNSWICK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 9 HASUDUNGAN AIDEN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 9 BOUTILIER JACK   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 9 LAVERGNE ÉLOÏC   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 9 SMITH OLAN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 13 MOREAU ÉLOI   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 13 DRINKALL MAVERIK   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 13 HOLLETT ALEXANDER   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -40 kg 13 WAGNER NOAH   KARATE SASK  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 1gold ANANDKUMAR VIKRANT   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 2silver JOHAL KARMVEER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 3bronze WYNNE JADE   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 4 BHANDOL TAKDEER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 5 ZAHRANI TAHA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 5 RYAN NOAH   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 7 SOKOLOVSKI ALEXEI   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 7 BUSH JAYLEN DARREN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 9 MALKI CHAKIB   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 9 CROCKER RYAN   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 9 EMARA MUSTAFA   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 9 LI TYLER   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 13 THIBAULT DYLAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 13 GIRARD MATHIS   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 13 VERMETTE COLTON   KARATE SASK  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -45 kg 13 DHALIWAL ROHIN   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg 1gold KNICKLE ALEXANDER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg 2silver OTT BRAYDEN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg 3bronze MOORE RICHARD   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg 4 RYAN ALEX   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg 5 JOVANOVIC IGOR   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg 5 DHAHBI TAHA   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg 7 DEWALT LEITH   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg 7 IZEN OLIVER   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -50 kg 9 DE LANDA ZISKROUT ISAAC   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg
Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg 1gold ALKURDI GASSAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg 2silver POURGOUTZIDIS MATTEO   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg 3bronze FRIEDMAN DANIEL   TEAM BRITISH COLUMBIA  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg 4 GHARZELDIN KINAN   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg 5 GREWAL GUREK   OKF TEAM ONTARIO  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg 5 WHITTLE NOAH   KARATE NL  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg 7 LAVARENNE MAREK   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
        Kumite Individual Male - Youth -55 kg 7 YORKE IAN   KARATE NOVA SCOTIA  CANADA
PARA- Blind and Visually Impaired - Kata Individual Mixed Junior
PARA- Blind and Visually Impaired - Kata Individual Mixed Junior 1gold GRAUP CONRAD   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
        PARA- Blind and Visually Impaired - Kata Individual Mixed Junior 2silver BRODEUR FLORENCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
PARA- Intellectual Challenges - Kata Individual Female Junior
PARA- Intellectual Challenges - Kata Individual Female Junior 1gold BRODEUR FLORENCE   KARATE QUEBEC  CANADA
PARA- Intellectual Challenges - Kata Individual Male Junior
PARA- Intellectual Challenges - Kata Individual Male Junior 1gold GRAUP CONRAD   TEAM ALBERTA  CANADA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 02:29:34 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE