Results
 
XV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 1gold CHABANOVA VALERIIA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2silver ANTONOVA NADIA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze VOROBEVA MARIA  CENTER OF TRADITIONAL KARATE CITE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze NOVOSELOVA EKATERINA  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 5 ШУША ДАРЬЯ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 5 ГУРИНА АНАСТАСИЯ  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 1gold PRYNDIUK ANASTASIIA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2silver BEKIROVA ZARINA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze ALEKSANDROVA ALISA  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze КУЛАКОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА  IJKA BELARUS  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 5 САВЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 7 КИМ ВЕРА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 7 ОРЕШКИНА ДИАНА  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 9 ДЕМЕНКОВЕЦ АНАСТАСИЯ  ГСК КАРАТЭ КИДС  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 9 КИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 11 ПУШКЭ ЕМИЛИЯ  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 11 SMIRNIHINA TAISIA  CENTER OF TRADITIONAL KARATE CITE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 1gold FOKYNA ALINA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2silver BELIAI KATETYNA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 3bronze VERBYNENKO KATERYNA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 3bronze NEKRASOVA ANASTASIYA  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 5 DAVYDCHUK ELEONORA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 5 RASTOPCHINA VERONIKA  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 7 КИСЕЛЕВА АЛИНА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 7 НОВИКОВА ПОЛИНА  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 9 МАРТЫНЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 9 МУРАГИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 11 OSTAPENKO ALISA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 11 BUCHNEVA ANGELINA  OREDEJ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 13 ЛЕБЕДЕВА КРИСТИНА  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 13 MARKOVSKA DARIA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 15 GUTSAL VIKTORIA  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 15 БАБКИНА ВЕСЕЛИНА  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 1gold KHOLODNIAK DARIA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2silver ЖУК ВЕРОНИКА  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze RUSAN HANNA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze НЕСМАЧНАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 5 МИРОНОВА МАРИЯ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 5 SUKHONOS KSENIIA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 7 НИЛОВА МАРИЯ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 7 КАЛАЧЁВА АНАСТАСИЯ  ГСК КАРАТЭ КИДС  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 9 ПОДОПРИГОРА АННА СЕРГЕЕВНА  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 9 MICULE DIANA  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 11 TRIMALNIEKA KRISTINA  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 1gold ТЕНИГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2silver ШИШОВА КСЕНИЯ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze БАБКИНА МИЛАНА  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze ШИЛКИНА СОФИЯ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 5 КАРАТЕЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ  ГСК КАРАТЭ КИДС  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 5 КИРЮЩЕНКО КАРИНА  ГСК КАРАТЭ КИДС  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 7 KISELNIKOVA ANASTASIJA  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 7 VILCINSKA ELINA  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 9 TIMOFEJEVA JULIJA  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 1gold YEFREMOV OLEKSANDR  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2silver CHERNISHEV OLEKSII  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 3bronze ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 3bronze NESTERENKOV OLEG  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 5 MYZNIKOV PAVEL  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 5 МИШКИН ДЕНИС  ГСК КАРАТЭ КИДС  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 9 MOKIN DMITRIY  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 1gold STOIANOV PETRO  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2silver KHOLODNIAK EGOR  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze ВИЛЬЧИК СТАНИСЛАВ  IJKA BELARUS  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze САПАРАЛИЕВ ИВАН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 5 DMITRIEV ARTEM  CENTER OF TRADITIONAL KARATE CITE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 7 ИГНАТ ДМИТРИЙ  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 9 ДОНИХИН АЛЕКСАНДР  OCEAN KARATE CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 11 МОРОЗ АНДРЕЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 13 SCHASTLIVIY RODION  CENTER OF TRADITIONAL KARATE CITE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 17 ГРУДЬЕВ ТИМУР  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 17 TERSKOV ALEXANDR  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 19 НОВИКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 19 TALALAJEVS DANIILS  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 21 SHMITOV KIRILL  CENTER OF TRADITIONAL KARATE CITE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 21 ПИНЧУК ГЛЕБ  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 23 OSTAPCHENKO ALEXEY  CENTER OF TRADITIONAL KARATE CITE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 25 ЛАДЫШ АНДРЕЙ  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 27 МЧЕДЛИДЗЕ ТАМАЗИ  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 1gold ГОРБУНОВ АРСЕНИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2silver СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze ЗАРГАРЯН АРЕН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 БУРДИНСКИЙ РОДИОН  ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 СТОЯНОВ КИРИЛЛ  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 7 VASYLIEV STEPAN  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 9 SHEMET DANYLO  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 9 ПШОНКО АРТЕМ  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 11 TIMOFEEV VALERIY  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 11 MELNYK ARTEMII  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 13 EGOROV GEORGIY  OREDEJ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 13 KLOCHKOV VLADIMIR  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 15 АРХИПОВ АРСЕНИЙ  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 15 ВАБИЩЕВИЧ ГЛЕБ  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 1gold ПЯТЬКО ВАЛЕРИЙ  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2silver KONOVALENKO YEHOR  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze ПРИХИТЬКО АРТЁМ  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze КОНКИН РОМАН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 ZHURAVLEV ALEKSANDR  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 ЦЫБУЛЬКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ  IJKA BELARUS  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 7 КРИВУНЕНКО МАКСИМ  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 9 KRYLOV MAXIM  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 11 САВЕЛОВ НИКИТА  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 13 ГУДКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ  IJKA BELARUS  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 15 РЯБКОВ АРТЕМ  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 1gold FURYK ALIAKSEI  МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2silver ЛОСЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ  ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 3bronze БУРДАНЦЕВ АРТЕМ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 3bronze STOLITNII OLEG  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 5 SABUROV DANIIL  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 5 STEPANOV MAKSIM  OREDEJ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 7 СОЛДАТЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ  КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 1gold DIMOVA VALERIA  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2silver ГУРИНА АНАСТАСИЯ  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 3bronze БУРЫКИНА ТАТЬЯНА  КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 55+ KG 1gold STADNIK VALERUA  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 55+ KG 2silver BELYAEVA VALERIA  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 55+ KG 3bronze ВОРОНЦОВА МАРИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 1gold KOSYKH ARINA  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2silver BEKIROVA ZARINA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 3bronze САВЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 3bronze КИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 5 ДЕДОВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 5 PRYNDIUK ANASTASIIA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 7 КИМ ВЕРА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 7 БОРИСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 1gold ZAGRTDINOVA AMINA  SEIKENKARATE91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2silver КОНЮШКО АЛЁНА  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 3bronze ДРОЖДЕНЮК КСЕНИЯ  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 3bronze АСТАШОНОК МИЛАНА  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 5 КРУПНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 5 ОРЕШКИНА ДИАНА  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 7 IAKIMOVA SOFIA  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 7 GONCA YANA  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 1gold ЗАХАРЧЕНКО КИРА  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2silver СУХОЧЕВА АЛЬБИНА  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze FOKYNA ALINA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze АБРАМЯН КАМИЛЛА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА  РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 5 ТИШИНИНОВА КСЕНИЯ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 5 ЖИТКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА  ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 7 STRODE EVELINA  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 7 ЗАБОЛОТСКИХ АННА  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 1gold ГАШНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2silver КОНОВАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze ГОРЯЧЕВА ПОЛИНА  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze ЧЕРНЯВЧИК АЛЕКСАНДРА  СПАРТА БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 5 МАРЧЕНКО МАРИЯ  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 5 МАЗУРЧИК СОФИЯ  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 7 OSTAPENKO ALISA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 9 МАРТЫНЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 9 ЩЕРБАКОВА ЭМИЛИЯ  ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 1gold ЛЯСКАЛО СОФИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2silver ЖУК ВЕРОНИКА  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze МАКАРЕВИЧ КСЕНИЯ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze ПОРТНАЯ ЮЛИЯ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 5 KHOLODNIAK DARIA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 5 SILAKOVA JULIA  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 1gold БЕЛЯКОВА КСЕНИЯ  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2silver RUSAN HANNA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 3bronze ЧЫСЦЯКОВА ВАРВАРА  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 3bronze ПЫНТЯ АЛИНА  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 5 PARPULANSKA VERONIKA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 5 YURCHUK OLGA  SICH UA  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 7 TRIMALNIEKA KRISTINA  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 7 АНИКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 1gold ЛАВРОВА ПОЛИНА  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2silver ТЕНИГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 3bronze ТОКСОЙ МЕЛИСА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 4 КУДРИНА ЮЛИЯ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 1gold ШИШОВА КСЕНИЯ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2silver MALYSH ANASTASIIA  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 3bronze ШИЛКИНА СОФИЯ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 3bronze ЗУЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 5 КУРАКСИНА ВАРВАРА  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 5 БАБКИНА МИЛАНА  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 1gold ТРОФИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2silver ИГНАТОВА ВИКТОРИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze ЗАКАРЯН АНАИДА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze ШУША ЕВА  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 5 ОЖОГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 5 ЯЦИНИШИНА АЛИНА БОРИСОВНА  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 7 KISELNIKOVA ANASTASIJA  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 7 HUSKOVA TAMARA  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 1gold КЛЕСТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ  ЛР ФС ОО ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2silver ФАЛЬКИНА ГАЛИНА  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 3bronze ИЛЬИНА КСЕНИЯ  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 1gold НОВИЦКАЯ ВИОЛЕТТА  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2silver АЛЕКСЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 3bronze БИБИКОВА АННА  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 3bronze ПОДГОРНАЯ ЯНА ДМИТРИЕВНА  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 5 LARSHINA ALEKSANDRA  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 5 СТУЛЬБА АЛЕКСАНДРА  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 1gold ЛЕМЕШ КСЕНИЯ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2silver СПОДОБЕЦ КРИСТИНА  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 3bronze SERGEEVA VALENTINA  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 3bronze ЛАРИНА ДАРЬЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 5 MATVEEVA KSENIA  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 1gold ЖОСАН ДМИТРИЙ  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2silver ВАКУЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 3bronze БУЛАТАЎ ІЛЛЯ  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 4 ДЖУРАЕВ АКРАМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 1gold MUNZUK AMIR  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2silver HURIN OLEKSII  KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze ХАСАНОВ КАМАРИДДИН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze ИЛЬИН НИКИТА  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 HIRO ALEKSANDR  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 САЗОНОВ ИГОРЬ  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 1gold ФЕДОРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2silver LEONTIEV TIMOFEY  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3bronze ЗАГРЭКАЎ ВАДЗІМ  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3bronze НАКОНЕЧНЫЙ АРТЕМ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 1gold KONONENKO KIRILL  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2silver КОЦЮРУБА МАКСИМ  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 3bronze TAHMASEBI DIZAJ ALI  SARALAH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 1gold КЯЗЫМОВ ХАЯЛ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2silver ТЕТЮШКИН СЕРГЕЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 3bronze KAMYSHOV DANIIL  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 4 КОМПАНИЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 1gold LEONTIEV TIMOFEY  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2silver ФЕДОРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 3bronze MUNZUK AMIR  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 4 ЖОСАН ДМИТРИЙ  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 КЯЗЫМОВ ХАЯЛ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 GABELIA ZURAB  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 KAMYSHOV DANIIL  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 НАКОНЕЧНЫЙ АРТЕМ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 HIRO ALEKSANDR  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 ЗАГРЭКАЎ ВАДЗІМ  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 KONONENKO KIRILL  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 ТЕТЮШКИН СЕРГЕЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 1gold КНЯЗЕВ ОЛЕГ  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2silver STAVARACHI RENAT  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 3bronze БАБЕШИН АЛЕКСЕЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 3bronze TERSKOV ALEXANDR  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 5 ЯКОВЕНЮК ЯРОМИР  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 5 ЕРТЛЕ НИКИТА  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 7 ZLYVKA DENIS  KARATE TEAM TIGER  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 1gold КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2silver РИМША ВИКТОР  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 3bronze МАГОМЕДОВ ГАСАН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 3bronze ЩИПУНОВ КИРИЛЛ ОЛЕГОВИЧ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 5 САПАРАЛИЕВ ИВАН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 7 БАЕВ МАКСИМ  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 7 СУРОВЬЕВ АНТОН  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 1gold КОЗЕЛ АРТЕМ  СПАРТА БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2silver БЕЛОВ ДЕНИС  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze АВАНЕСОВ ВАДИМ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze МОРОЗ АНДРЕЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 5 КИРКА ВИТАЛИЙ  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 5 НАУМЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 1gold ПОПОВ АРТЁМ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2silver ТУМИНОВ МАТВЕЙ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 3bronze БАСАЕВ КИРИЛЛ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 3bronze ВАСЮК ЗАХАР  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 5 PETROSOV TIMOFEY  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 5 КЕМАЙКИН СЕМЕН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 1gold ГОРБУНОВ АРСЕНИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2silver АРХИПОВ АРСЕНИЙ  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze ГОРБУНКОВ АРСЕНИЙ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze ГЛУЩЕНКО АРТЁМ АНДРЕЕВИЧ  РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 5 ЖЛОБО РОМАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 5 SHKURKO PAVEL  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 7 ЗЕЛЕНКЕВИЧ АРТЁМ  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 7 RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 1gold БАБЕШИН АНДРЕЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2silver ГОРЮНОВ ЕГОР  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze КАЛМЫКОВ ВАДИМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze КОВАЛЬЧУК ГЛЕБ  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АРТЕМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 ВЫСТОРОП МАКСИМ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 7 OSORIA MARK  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 7 NICOLAU ALEXANDRU  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 9 КУЗЬМЕНКОВ НИКОЛАЙ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 9 ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 11 ПРОТАСЕНЯ МАТВЕЙ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 1gold КОСЫГИН АРТЕМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2silver ЧУГУНОВ МАКСИМ  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze SUSLOVETS MAXYM  SICH UA  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze КУЧЕРУК ДМИТРИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 КАСЬЯНОВ МАКСИМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 МАРИЯН ДМИТРИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 7 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 7 БОЕВ РУСЛАН  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 9 KASHKIN KIRILL  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 1gold TIMOHIN OLEG  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2silver SAVCHENKO KIRIL  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze СВИРИДОВ АНТОН  СПАРТА БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze БЕЗРУКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 ВЫХОДЦЕВ ЛЕОНИД  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 НИКОЛАЕНКО ТИМУР  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 7 HUВARAU ANDREI  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 7 ОСТЕРТАГ МАКСИМ  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 9 RASCOSOVS BORIS  SAKURA KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 1gold РУЗАНОВ КИРИЛЛ  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2silver ХАРЧЕНКО НИКИТА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze BALAKLEISKY STANISLAV  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze ШИНКЕВИЧ ИЛЬЯ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 DMITRIEV VIACHESLAV  SEIKENKARATE91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 БРЮХОВ ДМИТРИЙ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 7 МУРАДЯН РУДИК  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 7 ФЕДОРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 9 KABZARAU MAKAR 1  KUMITE TEAM  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 9 GAISIN IGOR  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 1gold ALEKSEENKO ARTEM  SICH UA  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2silver МАРКИН ЕГОР  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze НИКОНОВ РОМАН  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze СЫЧКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 ZHITENEV ANDREI  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 ОРУДЖОВ ПОЛАД  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 KHALADTSOU YARASLAU  SPORT CLUB SHTURM  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 LUPASCO DENIS  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 9 SIPAYLO KIRILL  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 9 МУСАЕВ ИСМАИЛ  РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 1gold КРИВУНЕНКО МАКСИМ  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2silver ХРОМЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze ТАТАРИНОВ АРТЕМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze GOKOLENKO ARTEM  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 СУЛЕЙМАНОВ РАШИД  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 РЯБОВ МАКСИМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 7 KRASOUSKI MARAT  SPORT CLUB SHTURM  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 7 СМИРНОВ ВЛАДИМИР  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 9 ПОТАПОВ ТИМУР  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 1gold ГИБЕСКУЛ ВЛАДИМИР  BOGATYR  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2silver ГОРБАНЬ АНТОН  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze ZAGREBELNII IVAN  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze САМОКИША АНДРЕЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 5 БЕЛЯЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ  КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 5 КУДИНОВ ИВАН  ПГОСШУОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 7 ЗЕРНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 7 BAHAREVICH KANSTANTSIN  SPORT CLUB SHTURM  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 9 АЛЕКСЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 1gold КАШИРСКИЙ МАКСИМ  ПГОСШУОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2silver SHARIFOV BECHRUZ  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze STOLITNII OLEG  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze СИДОРЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 PODGORNYI ROMAN  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ НИКИТА  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 7 ДЬЯЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 7 МУРАДЯН ДАВИД  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 9 KORSHUN ARTSIOM  SPORT CLUB SHTURM  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 9 ADAMSKIY DMYTRO  SICH UA  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 1gold АЗАРКЕВІЧ АРЦЁМ  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2silver SOROKIN VLADISLAV  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze SHARUBA ARTSIOM 1  KUMITE TEAM  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze ЗАГОРУЙКО НИКИТА  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 5 ПОДОЛЯК ЕГОР  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 5 KUZMIN VALENTIN  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 7 БУЙКО ДМИТРИЙ  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 7 DANIIL ZHUKOV  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 1gold КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ НИКИТА НИКОЛАЕВИЧ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2silver FEDEROV ALEXEY  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze ЯЩЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze STEPANOV DANIIL  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 5 KIM KIMDO  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 5 ГАЙДАЕНКО ДАНИЛА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 7 САНОЦКИЙ ЮРИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 7 ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ЕГОР  BANZAI  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 1gold ДАВІДОЎСКІ РАМАН  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2silver USOLTCEV ALEKSANDR  MARTIAL ARTS CLUB SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze АГУРЕЕВ МИХАИЛ  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze ФУРУНДЖИ АРСЕНИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 5 МАРЧЕНКО ЕГОР  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 5 АНОХИН НИКОЛАЙ  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 7 СТУПАКОВ МАКСИМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 1gold ПЕТРАШЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2silver ВОЛКОВ РУСЛАН  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 3bronze БУРДАНЦЕВ АРТЕМ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 3bronze ШЕРШНЕВ КИРИЛЛ  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 5 KRYVIANKOU DANIIL  SPORT CLUB SHTURM  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 5 ХРЫСЦЕНКА АЛЯКСАНДР  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 7 ХАЙРУЛЛОЕВ ШАХРОМ  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 1gold ТАБЕРКА АНДРУСЬ  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2silver ЗАГОРУЙКО НИКИТА  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 3bronze АТАКИШИЕВ СУЛТАН  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 1gold MIKHAILICHENKO DANILA  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2silver RUMIANTCEV EVGENII  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 3bronze SOROKIN PAVEL  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 3bronze КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ НИКИТА  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 5 STRYTOVICH DANIL  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 5 БУДЬКО ТИМУР  BANZAI  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 1gold СКАЧКОВ БОГДАН  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2silver PRITMOV ALEKSANDR  CENTER OF MARTIAL ARTS ALFA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 3bronze VASILYEV NIKITA  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 3bronze МУТОВКИН СЕРГЕЙ  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 5 ДЕМЬЯНЮК ДЕНИС  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КАРАТЭ АРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 5 ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 1gold ДУБОВ ДМИТРИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2silver MAKOVEIEV TYMOFII  KARATE TEAM TIGER  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 3bronze ГРИНЧУК МАРК  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 3bronze MYZNIKOV PAVEL  KAITEN SPB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 1gold ЛЯВОНЧЫК АРЦЁМ  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2silver ВОЛОШИН АЛЕКСАНДР  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 3bronze CUCOS ALEXANDRU  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 3bronze БОРОВКОВ ЛЕОНИД  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 5 КЛЮЕВ НИКИТА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male Seniors 1gold ШАФРАН 3  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male Seniors 2silver БЕЛГОРОД 2  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U12 1gold SICH  SICH UA  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U12 2silver KALININGRAD  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze BANZAI 5  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze IRBIS-3  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 SOYUZ-1  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 БЕЛГОРОД 3  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ 3  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 O-KAN  CLUB KARATE O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U12 9 BARS-1  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Team Kumite Male U12 9 ЦШК  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 9 ЧЕМПИОН  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U12 9 СЭНКЁ-2  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
Team Kumite Male U14 1gold BARS-2  BARS  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Team Kumite Male U14 2silver ЧЕМПИОН  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze SOYUZ-2  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze SICH  SICH UA  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 IRBIS-2  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 SHTURM BLR  SPORT CLUB SHTURM  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 СЭНКЁ-1  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 ШАФРАН 2  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U14 9 KENIG  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 9 BANZAI 4  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U14 9 ШАФРАН 1  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U14 9 ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ 4  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 9 DZANSHIN  SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 9 BANZAI 3  BANZAI  BELARUS
Team Kumite Male U16 1gold ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  ШКОЛА КУМИТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 2silver IRBIS-1  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze ЧЕМПИОН  СК ЧЕМПИОН  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze BANZAI 2  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 BANZAI 1  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 ВІКІНГІ З ВОЛАТА!  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 БЕЛГОРОД 1  БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 ШАФРАН 4  ШАФРАН  UKRAINE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-15 02:12:11 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE