Results
 
KSISAS 2019 Regional Championships 1 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Boys Kata 10 to 11 Yrs 1gold Madel Blake  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 10 to 11 Yrs 2silver Broster-Masureik Nathan  Samurai Gardens/Pinelands  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 10 to 11 Yrs 3bronze Spiller Arin  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 10 to 11 Yrs 3bronze Spiller Caden  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kata 12 to 13 Yrs 1gold Cadman Ethan  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 12 to 13 Yrs 2silver Offersen Thomas  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 12 to 13 Yrs 3bronze Muller Tristan  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 12 to 13 Yrs 3bronze Durr Conor  Samurai Gardens/Pinelands  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kata 14 to 15 Yrs 1gold Rayners Aziz  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 14 to 15 Yrs 2silver MILLER RONIN  Samurai West Coast  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 14 to 15 Yrs 3bronze Spiller Bryndon  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 14 to 15 Yrs 3bronze Mohamood Zuhayr  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kata 16 to 17 Yrs 1gold Jeffries Liam  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 16 to 17 Yrs 2silver Rosenberg Keletso  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 16 to 17 Yrs 3bronze De Klerk Reyne  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata 16 to 17 Yrs 3bronze Alam Eyethu  SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kata u21 Yrs 1gold Bande Bryson  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata u21 Yrs 2silver Johnson Corne  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata u21 Yrs 3bronze De Klerk Kai  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kata u21 Yrs 3bronze Jacobs Luchiano  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +30 kg HW 1gold Borchardt Ruben  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +30 kg HW 2silver Reeves Ryan  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +30 kg HW 3bronze Boswell Tristan  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +30 kg HW 3bronze Smith AJ  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +33 kg HW 1gold McArthur Aidan  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +33 kg HW 2silver Spiller Arin  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +33 kg HW 3bronze Spiller Caden  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +33 kg HW 3bronze Cruz Rio  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -33 kg LW 1gold Madel Blake  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -33 kg LW 2silver Buser Damian  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -33 kg LW 3bronze Van Velden Shaan  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -33 kg LW 3bronze Thebus Lyle  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -30 kg LW 1gold Kalan Abhay  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -30 kg LW 2silver Cadman Reuben  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -30 kg LW 3bronze Azad Zaafir  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -30 kg LW 3bronze Petersen Max  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs +37 kg HW 1gold Jeffery Ross  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs +37 kg HW 2silver Redfern Cameron  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs +37 kg HW 3bronze Lowet Nathan  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs +37 kg HW 3bronze Bachmann Rory  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
BOYS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue 1gold Meniers Malik  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue 2silver Schoeman Marlo  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue 3bronze Davids Troy  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue 3bronze Appollis Tristan  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs -37 kg LW 1gold Durr Conor  Samurai Gardens/Pinelands  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs -37 kg LW 2silver Offersen Thomas  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs -37 kg LW 3bronze Petersen Liam  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs -37 kg LW 3bronze Cadman Ethan  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs +49 kg HW 1gold Jeffery Josh  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs +49 kg HW 2silver Sforza Braema  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs +49 kg HW 3bronze Damon Adam  SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs +49 kg HW 3bronze Young Andrew  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
BOYS KUMITE 14 TO 15 YRS - White to Blue 1gold Pick Tristan  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 14 TO 15 YRS - White to Blue 2silver Morris Jayden  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 14 TO 15 YRS - White to Blue 3bronze Bekele Kinnick  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 14 TO 15 YRS - White to Blue 3bronze Smollan Liam  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs -49 kg LW 1gold James Yolo  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs -49 kg LW 2silver Spiller Bryndon  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs -49 kg LW 3bronze Burt Likhona  Samurai Gardens/Pinelands  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs -49 kg LW 3bronze Ndebele Cleophas  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs +56 kg HW 1gold Judge Daniel  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs +56 kg HW 2silver Jeffries Liam  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs +56 kg HW 3bronze De Wet Rodwin  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs +56 kg HW 3bronze Herbert Jake  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
BOYS KUMITE 16 TO 17 YRS - White to Blue 1gold Stephanus Aadam  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 16 TO 17 YRS - White to Blue 2silver Hobden Michael  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        BOYS KUMITE 16 TO 17 YRS - White to Blue 3bronze Heather-Clarke Samuel  Samurai Gardens/Pinelands  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs -56 kg LW 1gold Johnson Corne  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs -56 kg LW 2silver Maisel Noah  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs -56 kg LW 3bronze Louw Uric  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs -56 kg LW 3bronze Alam Lelethu  SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs 1gold Moran Farley  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs 2silver Fourie Jaycee  SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs 3bronze Mahan Litha  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs 3bronze Moran Gus  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kata 10 to 11 Yrs 1gold Van Rensburg Nina  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 10 to 11 Yrs 2silver Hammargren Lilly  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 10 to 11 Yrs 3bronze Beales Peyton  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 10 to 11 Yrs 3bronze Clarence Aurora  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kata 12 to 13 Yrs 1gold Offersen Hannah  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 12 to 13 Yrs 2silver Dinan Kate  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 12 to 13 Yrs 3bronze Ebrahim Tay-yibah  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 12 to 13 Yrs 3bronze Stamatiadis Sophia  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kata 14 to 15 Yrs 1gold Muller Kayla  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 14 to 15 Yrs 2silver Benefeldt Nuhaa  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 14 to 15 Yrs 3bronze Krohnert Chloe  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 14 to 15 Yrs 3bronze Hinde Zara  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kata 16 to 17 Yrs 1gold Jacobs Sophia  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 16 to 17 Yrs 2silver Cozyn Ayesha  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 16 to 17 Yrs 3bronze Carter Sam  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata 16 to 17 Yrs 3bronze Quercia Francesca  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kata u21 Yrs 1gold Verster Adriana  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata u21 Yrs 2silver Fransman Miche  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata u21 Yrs 3bronze De Reuck Chelsea  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kata u21 Yrs 3bronze Boonzaaier Edwina  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs 1gold Van Rensburg Nina  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs 2silver Crede Georgie  Samurai Gardens/Pinelands  SOUTH AFRICA
GIRLS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +35 kg HW 1gold Hendricks Ronique  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +35 kg HW 2silver Clarence Aurora  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +35 kg HW 3bronze Wolstenholme Faith  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +35 kg HW 3bronze Tommy Logan  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
GIRLS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -35 kg LW 1gold Du Plessis Amelie  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -35 kg LW 2silver Meier Mila  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -35 kg LW 3bronze Nackerdien Zahrah  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -35 kg LW 3bronze Williams Roche Kayla  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs +33 kg HW 1gold Junger Layla  Samurai West Coast  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 12 to 13 Yrs +33 kg HW 2silver Stamatiadis Sophia  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
GIRLS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue +37 kg HW 1gold Mokhele Lethabo  Samurai West Coast  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue +37 kg HW 2silver Tubman Jemma  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue +37 kg HW 3bronze Stephanus Fazlin  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
GIRLS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue -37 kg LW 1gold Ramage Erin Ruby  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue -37 kg LW 2silver Nackedien Ammaarah  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 12 TO 13 YRS - White to Blue -37 kg LW 3bronze Schreuder Hannah  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs +41 kg HW 1gold Benefeldt Nuhaa  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs +41 kg HW 2silver Krohnert Chloe  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs +41 kg HW 3bronze Kerford Rio  Samurai Gardens/Pinelands  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs +41 kg HW 3bronze Muller Kayla  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs -41 kg LW 1gold Hinde Zara  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs -41 kg LW 2silver Lowet Onah  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs -41 kg LW 3bronze Ebrahim Raabi ah  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 14 to 15 Yrs -41 kg LW 3bronze Martin Ashleigh  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs +58 kg HW 1gold Fransman Miche  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs +58 kg HW 2silver Alam Unam  SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs +58 kg HW 3bronze Christodoulides Kiana  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs +58 kg HW 3bronze Carter Sam  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs -58 kg LW 1gold Ebrahim Haadiyah  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs -58 kg LW 2silver De Reuck Chelsea  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs -58 kg LW 3bronze Quercia Francesca  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 16 to 17 Yrs -58 kg LW 3bronze Diedericks Allison  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
GIRLS KUMITE 8 TO 9 YRS - White to Blue 1gold Coetzee Simone  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 8 TO 9 YRS - White to Blue 2silver George Alyssa  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 8 TO 9 YRS - White to Blue 3bronze Williams Nafeesah  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        GIRLS KUMITE 8 TO 9 YRS - White to Blue 3bronze Kagee SaraAisha  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Unison Kata 1gold Lakeside Girls Jnr(Beales, Dinan, Offersen)  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Unison Kata 2silver Lakeside Boys Jnr(Greenwood, Grobellaar, Rusch)  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
Ladies Kata 1gold Amaler Alex  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Ladies Kata 2silver Henry Samantha  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Ladies Kata 3bronze Alexander Susan  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
Ladies Kumite +65 kg HW 1gold Damon Ayesha  SAMURAI MATROOSBERG  SOUTH AFRICA
        Ladies Kumite +65 kg HW 2silver Henry Samantha  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Ladies Kumite +65 kg HW 3bronze Alexander Susan  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
Ladies Kumite -65 kg LW 1gold Amaler Alex  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Ladies Kumite -65 kg LW 2silver Boonzaaier Edwina  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Ladies Kumite -65 kg LW 3bronze Adams Aliveya  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
Ladies NOVICE Kumite - White to Blue 1gold Erasmus Amy  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Ladies NOVICE Kumite - White to Blue 2silver Barron Kelly  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Ladies NOVICE Kumite - White to Blue 3bronze Sanford Leah  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
Mens Kata 1gold Hinde Charles  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kata 2silver Stacey Sean  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kata 3bronze Howard Caleb  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kata 3bronze Froud Cameron  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
Mens Kumite Over 80Kgs 1gold Dondi Emmanuel  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kumite Over 80Kgs 2silver Howard Caleb  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kumite Over 80Kgs 3bronze Kamish Yaseen  Samurai Gardens/Pinelands  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kumite Over 80Kgs 3bronze Froud Cameron  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
Mens Kumite under 70Kgs 1gold Bande Bryson  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kumite under 70Kgs 2silver Stacey Sean  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kumite under 70Kgs 3bronze De Reuk Joshua  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kumite under 70Kgs 3bronze Hillebrand Jason  Samurai Gardens/Pinelands  SOUTH AFRICA
Mens Kumite under 80Kgs 1gold Sims Brandon  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kumite under 80Kgs 2silver Hockey Jared  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens Kumite under 80Kgs 3bronze Mutukumira Beauvallet  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
Mens NOVICE Kumite - White to Blue 1gold Hewlett Tristan  Samurai West Coast  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens NOVICE Kumite - White to Blue 2silver Stephanus Muneer  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Mens NOVICE Kumite - White to Blue 3bronze George Alan  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
Senior Unison Kata 1gold Lakeside Girls Snr(Cozyn, De Reuk, Verster)  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Unison Kata 2silver Lakeside Boys Snr(De Klerk, De Klerk, Rosenberg)  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Senior Unison Kata 3bronze Lakeside Boys A(Cadman, Offersen, Rayners)  Lakeside Karate Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
Veteran Female Kata 1gold Stephanus Aminah  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Female Kata 2silver prytz kim  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Female Kata 3bronze Luker Michelle  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Female Kata 3bronze Williams Haidee  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
Veteran Female Kumite 1gold Williams Haidee  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Female Kumite 2silver prytz kim  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Female Kumite 3bronze Luker Michelle  Hout Bay  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Female Kumite 3bronze Stephanus Aminah  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
Veteran Mens Kata 1gold Singh Sudhir  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Mens Kata 2silver Allen Rod  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Mens Kata 3bronze Acton Rob  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Mens Kata 3bronze Krohnert Frederick  Samurai Plumstead  SOUTH AFRICA
Veteran Mens Kumite 1gold Virgin Rob  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Mens Kumite 2silver Singh Sudhir  Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association  SOUTH AFRICA
        Veteran Mens Kumite 3bronze van Graan Trevor  Claremont Dojo  SOUTH AFRICA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-26 05:08:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE