Results
 
13° INTERNATIONAL OPEN DI SICILIA - PROF. GIUSEPPE PELLICONE- - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold D ONOFRIO ORSOLA  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver OCCHIPINTI GIULIA  ASD IL TEMPIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze SANTO ISABELLA  A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze STOICA MARIA L  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 BRASILE GEMMA  ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 INGUSCI GIORGIA  A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 CALA CAMPANA GIULIA  CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN TORTORICI DILETTANTISTICO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 DELICATO FRANCESCA  ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 FAZIO FRANCESCA  APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 MATERA ELIANA  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 CACCAMO MARTINA RITA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 VICARIO JENNIFER  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 ACCARDO FRANCESCA  A.S.D. ASCAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 GAMBINO GIADA  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 MANOLI SIRIA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold RIZZO MICHELA  ATHLON BARLETTI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver GALASSI MATILDE  A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze SARTORIS GIULIA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 ALVAREZ GIULIA  A.S.D. SAMURAI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 BARBERA MARTA CATERINA MARIA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 SALAMONE ALICE  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 MATERA ELEONORA LUNA  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 DUTTO GIADA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 CIANCHI MARTINA  ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB  ITALY
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold ROVERSI ELENA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver SARTORIS GIULIA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze GALASSI MATILDE  A.S.D CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze REGIS JENNIFER  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 RIZZO MICHELA  ATHLON BARLETTI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 CIANCHI MARTINA  ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 BARBERA MARTA CATERINA MARIA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 SCHIMMENTI LISA  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 PELLEGRINO GIULIA  A.S.D. ASCAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 MATERA ELEONORA LUNA  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 FERRU RITA MIRIAM  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 DUTTO GIADA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 CHIARA D ELIA  MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 PAURINI GIULIA  A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 LAURETTA MARIA PIA  APD GYMNASIUM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 PROFETA SARA  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 PISA SABRINA  P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 SURFARO GIULIA  A.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 CIESA ALICESOFIA  G.S. FF.OO.POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 SALAMONE ALICE  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold CRUCITTI FRANCESCA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver EDERAR MIRIAM  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze MAUGERI GIUSEPPA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze DI GRAZIA CHIARA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 PERRI LILIA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 CALVANO MELISSA  A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 GHARBI SAOUSEN  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold REGIS JENNIFER  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver CIESA ALICESOFIA  G.S. FF.OO.POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze FERRU RITA MIRIAM  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze LAURETTA MARIA PIA  APD GYMNASIUM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 PAURINI GIULIA  A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 SCHIMMENTI LISA  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 PROFETA SARA  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 PISA SABRINA  P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 PELLEGRINO GIULIA  A.S.D. ASCAM  ITALY
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold GALEOTTI THOMAS  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver MAZZARELLO ANDREA  SG A. DORIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze PAPPALARDO VINCENZO  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze ARNONE FEDERICO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 PICCIONI EDOARDO  SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 TAORMINA EMANUEL  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ONOLFO GIUSEPPE  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 GIANNOTTA GIOVANNI  A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 VICCARI STEFANO  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 MADONIA FILIPPO MARIA  A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 MADONIA FRANCESCO MARIA  A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 MATARAZZO ROSARIO  APD GYMNASIUM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 GENTILE PIETRO  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 MILONE FRANCESCO  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 INTERRANTE VINCENZO  APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 FRISENDA ANTONGIULIO  MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 FRASSANITO SIMONE  MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 CANNAZZA SIMONE  ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 MORGESE CHRISTIAN  A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 LA MAGNA LUCA  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 GANGEMI PIERO  EAGLES CLUB 2007  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 TRECARICHI PARO FRANCESCO  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 DE PASQUALE ELIO  A.S.D. ASCAM  ITALY
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold MESSANA MAURO  A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver INGIAIMO PIETRO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze MILAZZOTTO RAFFAELE  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze SCIALLA MICHELE  ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 SOMMA DYLAN  ASD KARATE MAS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 FIORENZA SIMONE  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 SURFARO SAMUEL GIOVANNI  A.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 MICCOLI PIETRO  ASD BUDO-RYU-NOSI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 GARRAFFA SALVATORE  APD GYMNASIUM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 STELLINO GIORGIO  A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 LEOTTA MARCO  ASD BODY POWER GYM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 GIUNTA MARCO  RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 TOLEDO ALBERTO  A.S.D. ASCAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 ORLANDO NICOLÒ  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 GRASSO KEVIN  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 RAPISARDA FRANCESCO  ASD BODY POWER GYM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 URZÌ MARCO  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold LISI PIETRO  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver MESSANA MAURO  A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze GALLO SAMUELE  A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze PAPA ANTONINO  P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 INGIAIMO PIETRO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 FARO MATTIA  ACCADEMIA KARATE SICILIA [  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 CANTALUPO STEFANO  A.P.D. SHOTOKAN CLUB - BARRAFRANCA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 BATTAGLIA SALVATORE  APD GYMNASIUM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 MILAZZOTTO RAFFAELE  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 URZÌ MARCO  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 GARRAFFA SALVATORE  APD GYMNASIUM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 TOLEDO ALBERTO  A.S.D. ASCAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 SURFARO SAMUEL GIOVANNI  A.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 CORBASCIO CHRISTIAN  ASD IL TEMPIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 COSTA PIERLUIGI  A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 CONTARINO GIOVANNI  ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE DO S.M. DI LICODIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 GRASSO CHRISTIAN  ACCADEMIA KARATE SICILIA [  ITALY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold COSCI GIUSEPPE  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver VALDESI FRANCESCO  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze EDEMAR KARIM  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze BRUNO LORENZO  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 STRINCONE ALESSANDRO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 NOTO MAURIZIO  P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 MANGIOLA ANTONINO  A.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 MAZZOLA GIOACCHINO  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 STRINCONE CRISTIAN  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 VICARIO SAMUEL  A.S.D. BODYLINE CLUB  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 ONOLFO GAETANO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 SPINA PIETRO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold LISI PIETRO  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver GALLICCHIO GIUSEPPE  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze CORBASCIO CHRISTIAN  ASD IL TEMPIO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze GALLO SAMUELE  A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 COSTA PIERLUIGI  A.S.D REAL SOCIETÀ MONREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 BATTAGLIA SALVATORE  APD GYMNASIUM  ITALY
Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 1gold CRUCITTI FRANCESCA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 2silver SCALICI MARTINA  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 3bronze CALVANO MELISSA  A.S.D. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 3bronze DI GRAZIA CHIARA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 5 PERRI LILIA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 5 SCIBILIA MIRTA  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 7 COCIMANO DALILA  KARATE DOJO ASDAM  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Female Esordienti Fijlkam 7 GHARBI SAOUSEN  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
Kata Individuale Female Master Fijlkam A 1gold CASTIGLIOLA ANNALISA  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
Kata Individuale Female Master Fijlkam B 1gold BOSCO ORNELLA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Female Master Fijlkam B 2silver DI CARLO MICAELA  RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU  ITALY
Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam A 1gold CLEMENZA ROBERTO  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam A 2silver CATANZARO MICHELE  APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam A 3bronze FEMIA SIMONE  A.S.D. ACCADEMIA JONICA KARATE  ITALY
Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B 1gold PISA ANTONIO  P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B 2silver MILONE GABRIELE  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B 3bronze LO BAIDO MASSIMILIANO  A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B 3bronze DI MARCO AGATINO FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold GUISCARDI SHARON  BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver CONTRO GIULIA  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze MACCHIARELLI MARTINA  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze QUARTARARO MARTINA  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 ANNOVAZZI FRANCESCA  ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 FANTACI GLORIA  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 ORLANDO VERONICA  A S D SCUOLA KARATE PATTI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 MORELLO CHIARA  ASD SPORTING CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 DI GAETANO SIMONA  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 PITTERA MICAELA  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 CHIRONI ALESSIA  A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 CURRERI BEATRICE  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold COZZA LIDIA AURORA  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver PILOTTI MAYA  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze TROINA LAURA MARIA  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze SANFILIPPO CLARA FRANCESCA  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 RAGONESE FEDERICA  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 VIZZINI MARISA  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 CALABRESE SERENA  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold SPINOSA GIORGIA  REMBUKAN KARATE ASD AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver ZACCARO AISHA  UN SORRISO PER ANDREA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze MARTURANO IRENE  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze VERDOLIN GIADA  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 OSSEQUIO GIORGIA  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 DI BELLA SOFIA  ASD OPERATORI DI POLIZIA PALERMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 GIUFFRIDA ROBERTA  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 BILOTTA MARIA  ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA  ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 PAGANO STEFANIA  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 11 GAUDIANO SIMONA  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 11 CAFAGNA FLAVIA  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 11 MERTOLI GIULIA  ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold KHASSOUMA LILIA  TAO CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver VERNET CARLA  ETOILES SPORTIVES DE SAINT-AVÉ KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze ULIVI ANGELICA  BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze MANNINO MARIANNA  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 PRESTIGIACOMO ALESSIA MARIA  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 QUERCIA MARIA  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 ATTISANO ALESSANDRA LUISA PIA  SGS FORTITUDO 1903  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 CERNIGLIA AURORA  AKASHIDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 11 DELLALBANI FABIANA  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 11 ZUCCARO LUISA  ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold DI ROSA ANGELA  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver BEN MOHAMED NOURA  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold GHILARDOTTI GIULIA  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver GRANATA ALBA ROSSELLA  REMBUKAN KARATE ASD AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze SARCIA CORINNE  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold GIUGA MIRIAM  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver FERRARINI SOFIA  ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze PACINO VALENTINA  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze RATANA SOKHAVATEY  NATIONAL TEAM CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 SUSINI VERONICA  A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 PROIETTO MARIA FEDERICA  ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE MONTEROSSO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 SAITTA FEDERICA  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 DEDATO MARTINA  ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold ZANGARA VIOLA  VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold LO DATO MARTA  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver KIMSRIENG PHUN  NATIONAL TEAM CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze COMPAGNONE MARTINA  FIT EXTEME  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold ZOCCALI ROSSELLA  SGS FORTITUDO 1903  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver DI FAZIO MIRIAM  ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold CAVALLARO FEDERICA  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver ALLEGRINI ARIANNA  S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze SEGRETO FEDERICA  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze GUILLEY LISETTE  GRAND CHAMP KARATÉ CLUB  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold DI CELLO MARTINA  ASD ACCADEMIA ARTI MARZIALI LAMEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver TUTTOBENE CRISTINA  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold CAPITANIO MATILDE  KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2silver ARENA NOEMI PIA  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze GIORDANI PAOLA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze BEN ACHOUR ALA  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 LAURO MARTINA MARIA  A.S.D. ACCADEMIA JONICA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 SILVA MAFFIOLI SAMMY  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 FICHERA CARLA  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 BRIGANTI ANGELA  ASD KARATE GEMELLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 ROMANO MARISARA  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 11 BAFUMI GIULIA  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold GENTA MICOL  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2silver COLLETTI EMMA  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze SCROFANO ANNAMARIA  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA  UN SORRISO PER ANDREA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 BRIGNONE GIORGIA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 SERGI NADIA  VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 BRUNO SABRINA  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 AGRATI JENNIFER  AKASHIDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 11 FOTI ANYA BENEDETTA  VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 11 DI MICELI MIRIAM  ASD OPERATORI DI POLIZIA PALERMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 11 PAGANO PAOLA  S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold GRILLO SOFIA  A.S.D.C. FITNESS & SQUASH MG  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2silver SCALICI MARTINA  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze CARNIMEO ASIA  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze AURELI LUCREZIA  UN SORRISO PER ANDREA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 OGGIANO ROSAMARIA  ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO EDUCATIVO FASANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 BARRANCO SOFIA  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold LO DATO MARTA  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold CAVALLARO FEDERICA  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver LO RE YLENIA  ASD FREE FIGHTER  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold TUTTOBENE CRISTINA  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold MARINO GABRIELE  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver PINO VINCENZO  ASD SPORTING CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze GAGGIO NICOLO  A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze COCO LEONARDO  ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 ROMANINI GIORGIO  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 CATANZARO VINCENZO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 DI MAURO MICHELE  A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 COURRIER ENRICO  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 IADARESTA ANTONIO  ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 CARBONARO GABRIELE  A.S.D.C. SHOTOKAN & INTRODANS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 11 GULINO GIUSEPPE  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 11 ZECCA GIOELE  MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 11 PEDI DARIO  ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 11 GAMBINO ALESSANDRO  INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 11 MORIANA MARCO  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 11 MANZULLO MATTIA  A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 11 ARIOSTO EMANUEL  ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold D ANNA ANDREA  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver PROPIZIO PAOLO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze LORENZETTI TOMMASO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze DIVELLI SIMONE  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 LO VETERE RICCARDO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 GOZZO PAOLO  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 ALIBRANDI DANILO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 DI BELLA MICHELE  ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 CALABRESE DANIELE  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 VINCI GIACOMO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 BAMUNDO SALVATORE  ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 FERLITO PIERPAOLO  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 MONACO IVAN  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 SOLARINO GIUSEPPE  ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 AGRATI MANUEL  AKASHIDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 VIRZI LACQUA VALERIO  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 CASTRIANNI LUCA  ASD NIPPON CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 ZAPPALA SAMUELE  EAGLES CLUB 2007  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 ANGELICO GIANLUCA  A.S.D.C. SHOTOKAN & INTRODANS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 PASSAMONTE GIUSEPPE SALVATORE  ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 PITTA LUCA  ACCADEMIA KARATE ENNA-A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 SIPIONE JACOPO  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 PIEMONTE GABRIEL  KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 CARDINALE GIACOMO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 CAMPAILLA PIETRO  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 CIARAMELLA ANTONIO  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 FUCCIO ANTONINO  S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold GIARDINA GIUSEPPE  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver PREVITI SIMONE  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze CARNIMEO GABRIELE  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze NANOCCHIO GIUSEPPE  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 GIGLIO FRANCESCO  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 MARINO SEBASTIANO  CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 CUSUMANO FRANCESCO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 RACCUGLIA GIANVITO  AKASHIDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 SCATURRO SANTO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 BIANCONI GIANLUCA  ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 11 GIANNETTO LUCA  SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 11 GULISANO ADRIANO FRANCESCO  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 11 CUCINOTTA IVAN  TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 11 LA ROCCA SANDRO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold TOMA GIOELE  A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver MOTTOLA DOMENICO  ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze CAROLLO SALVATORE  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze PAOLETTI MATTIA  DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 DEVITO GIUSEPPE BATTISTA  ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 CHINDEMI LORENZO  S.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.K.S. 2000  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 LARDARUCCIO FULVIO  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 TUZZA ALESSIO  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 GAZZILLO GIANLUCA  ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 GIORDANO ANDREA  A.S.D. SAMURAI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 GRADANTI FLAVIO  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 CICERO BIAGIO  ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 LEMURA SEBASTIANO  A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 MERLO LUCA  A S D SCUOLA KARATE PATTI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 PINTO ALESSANDRO  MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 GOXHI ARTUR  UN SORRISO PER ANDREA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 BALSAMO SALVATORE  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 MENCHINI MICHELE  DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 GULISANO ANDREA  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 GUARINO DIEGO  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 MARINO ROSARIO  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold DE CHIRICO PAOLO  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver RUSS0 VINCENZO  ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze BUSCEMA ANTONIO  ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE MONTEROSSO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO  ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 DE SIMONE EMANUELE  ASDILETTANTISTICA KARATE CLUB MASSIMO - SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 BRUNO KEVIN  A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE LAMEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 CONTI CHRISTIAN  A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 BOSTINA EDUARD NICOLAE  A.S.D. KARATE ALCAMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 RUVANZERI MATTIA  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 GIANINO LUCA  REMBUKAN KARATE ASD AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 VITALI MATTIA  REMBUKAN KARATE ASD AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 SALERNO SAMUELE  POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FRE-TIME  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 PREVITERA FLAVIO  TAO CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 VINCI MATTEO  ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 GAMBINI BIAGIO  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 ANDRONACO LORENZO  TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 MASSA EMANUELE  MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 ZECCA DAVIDE  MAKOTO SHOTOKAN RYU - LEVERANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 AMATO SIMONE  A.S.D.C. FITNESS & SQUASH MG  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 VOLPE VINCENZO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 11 DISTEFANO ANGELO  ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold PORTOCHESE SALVATORE  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver TUSA FILIPPO  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze RAVLIUC IURIE  SGS FORTITUDO 1903  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze GULLO PIETRO  ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 RIMOLA ALESSANDRO  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 DI BENEDETTO PIER PAOLO  ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO  A.S.D. ACCADEMIA JONICA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 LETA DAVIDE ANTONIO  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 GRAZIANO DANGELO  REMBUKAN KARATE ASD AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 11 CERNIGLIA FRANCESCO  ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 11 GULISANO GABRIELE  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 11 LO BIANCO ANTONIO  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold BUSCEMI MATTIA  CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver VALENTE DOMENICO  ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze ABALOS JOHN KENNY  A.S.D. YAMASHIRO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO  ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 RAGUSA NICOLÒ  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 ZAPPALA DANNY SAMUELE  ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold SCALZO CRISTIAN  REMBUKAN KARATE ASD AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver FERRARA VINCENZO  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze PACINO GIANMARCO  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze RUGGERI SILVIO  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 D AGATA FRANCESCOPIO  CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI PALERMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 GIUFFRIDA OTTAVIO  KARATE DOJO ASDAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 MINNI FILIPPO  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 LY KOUYHAV  NATIONAL TEAM CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 RONDINELLI SIMONE ANTONIO  ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 MIRABELLI RAFFAELE  ASD SPORTING CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 11 CHRUN VIRAK BOUTH  NATIONAL TEAM CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 11 MOSCHETTO MATTIA SAMUELE  ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 11 ALABISO GIACOMO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 11 FUGAZZOTTO FRANCESCO  EAGLES CLUB 2007  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 11 TROVATO ATTILIO  ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 11 MAZZAGLIA ANDREA  ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold RUGGIERO GIUSEPPE  ASD KARATE GEMELLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver RUBINI MARCO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze SANFILIPPO LUCA  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze PEZZINGA ALESSIO  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 BARLOTTA SALVATORE  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 VINCI SEBASTIANO  ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 CHERUBINI ANDREA  ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 ANISETTO CIRO  S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 VALENTINO GIOVANNI  ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 MIGNOSA SEBASTIANO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 MINNÌ CARLO  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 SAMPINO CARMELO  A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 BATTICCIOTTO SALVATORE FRANCESCO  A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 LOMBARDO FRANCESCO MARIA  ASD IL TEMPIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 NAPOLI MARK  SGS FORTITUDO 1903  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 DE CARLO RICCARDO  A.S.D.C. FITNESS & SQUASH MG  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 QUATTROPANI LORENZO  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 DE CESARE MARCO  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 GIUNTA MARCO  RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 DI MAURO LORENZO  APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold PUPPO MATTEO  SENKUKAI K.C.GENOVA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver GIUNTA DANIELE  A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze FIORE MATTEO  ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze MESSINA DANIELE  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 BANFI CESARE  MENS SANA SIENA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 SANTANGELO ANGELO PIO AURELIO  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 SCUDERI DAVIDE  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 VERDUCI GABRIELE  SGS FORTITUDO 1903  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 DARCEL MATHILINIC  GRAND CHAMP KARATÉ CLUB  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 SCARPINATO EMANUELE  A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 11 BRUNO NICOLAS  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 11 SALEM BASSAM  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 11 SPADA ANDREA  ACCADEMIA SHITO RYU SIRACUSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 11 TORCHIANI GUGLIELMO  POLISPORTIVA ASB MESSINA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 11 GRILLO ANDREA  EAGLES CLUB 2007  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold SPATARO PIETRO MARCO  ASD IL TEMPIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver POLIZZI GIOVANNI  C.STUDI KA SHOTOKAN NISCEMI DILETTANTISTICA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze SAMBATARO GIANPIERO  ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold BARBUZZA VLADIMIR SANTO  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver TONDINI GIANLUCA  A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze SILVESTRI LUCA  CAS CANOSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze ANGELINI ERNESTO  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 YUTHANNA TEP STEVE  NATIONAL TEAM CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 KASSAMA ALIEU  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 7 INDELICATO ANTONINO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 7 SCIORTINO GIOVANNI BATTISTA  ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold DI SALVO LUCA  ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver VENTURA ANDREA  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze HORN CHHANY  NATIONAL TEAM CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze BRUNO EMILIO REMIGIO  A.S.D. ERAKLES SCUOLA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 NICASTRO GIUSEPPE  S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 PALERMO LUCA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold VIRAK SREANG  NATIONAL TEAM CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver PIZZO FEDERICO  A.S.D LINOS GYM EVOLUTION  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze CANNELLA VINCENZO  ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze SGROMO DOMENICO  ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 CIFALINO ORAZIO  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 NARZISI CALOGERO  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 ZUCCALÀ GIUSEPPE  SGS FORTITUDO 1903  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 VILLA GIACOMO  A.S.D.C. SHOTOKAN & INTRODANS  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold AMOR GHAITH  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver SREANG VIBOL  NATIONAL TEAM CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze RIZZA DAVIDE  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold CONSALES GIUSEPPE  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver BIANCHINI EMANUELE  UN SORRISO PER ANDREA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze MARTIRADONNA NICOLAS  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze SIGNORELLO CORRADO  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 PALMIERI FEDERICO  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 CICERO FRANCESCO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 CAMPISI CRISTIAN  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 GULINO CRISTIAN  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 LA BARBERA DARIO  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 11 PATANE’ GIUSEPPE  TAO CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 11 CARRABINO SALVATORE  ASD KARATE SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 11 PIRRO GIOVANNI PAOLO  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 11 PATANE’ SEBASTIANO  TAO CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 1gold ODELLO ANDREA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2silver DAIDONE FILIPPO  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze GALATI GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO G. FUNAKOSHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze VITALE RICCARDO  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 D AVANZO ROBERTO  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 CANIGLIA EMANUEL  KARATE DOJO ASDAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 AMODDIO DANIELE  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold ANNOVAZZI MATTEO  ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver BONANNO SIMONE  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze ALEKESEJ SANTINACCI  A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze LA DELFA FILIPPO  TAO CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 SCALA FRANCESCO  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 STOCCO CHRISTIAN  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 AIELLO MAURIZIO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 BUSCA KAROL  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 11 ITALIA MATTEO  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver D AVANZO GABRIELE  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze BRASILE MARIO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 DI MURO ANDREA  CAS CANOSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 DI MURO DANIELE  CAS CANOSA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 MASTRANDREA VINCENZO  CRYSTAL TIGERS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 DRAGO SALVATORE  CRYSTAL TIGERS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 FAILLA GIUSEPPE  TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 TROVATO CARDELLA GABRIELE  ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 11 MESSINA SALVATORE  REMBUKAN KARATE ASD AUGUSTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 11 TOMA GESON  A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold VOLPE PIETRO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver CACIOPPO NICOLA  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze ARUSTEI ANDREI  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze SCROFANO ORAZIO  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 MUSMECI SAMUELE  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 LOPRESTI FILIPPO  TAO CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold CATALANO FRANCESCO  A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver ROCCUZZO ANDREA  ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE MONTEROSSO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold BARBUZZA VLADIMIR SANTO  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver SCIORTINO GIOVANNI BATTISTA  ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze ANGELINI ERNESTO  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze KASSAMA ALIEU  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 SINISGALLI VINCENZO  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold GURGONE GABRIELE  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver HORN CHHANY  NATIONAL TEAM CAMBODIA  CAMBODIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze GUSMANO GIUSEPPE  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze STAGNINO FRANCESCO  ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold DISTEFANO SANTI ALESSANDRO  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver SGROMO DOMENICO  ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold ANASTASI TOMMASO  A.S.D LINOS GYM EVOLUTION  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver AMOR GHAITH  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 1gold GENTA MICOL  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 2silver COLLETTI EMMA  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 3bronze CIRIGNOTTA CLARA ANNA  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 3bronze BRUNO SABRINA  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 5 TINNIRELLO SOFIA  ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 5 BRIGNONE GIORGIA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 7 FOTI ANYA BENEDETTA  VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 7 QUATTROCCHI GIADA  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +30 -37 7 SERGI NADIA  VIRTUS VIBO VALENTIA  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 1gold CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA  UN SORRISO PER ANDREA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 2silver CASTO LARA  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 3bronze GIAIMO GIORGIA  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 3bronze AGRATI JENNIFER  AKASHIDO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 5 GAROZZO ALICE  A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 5 VILLARI SOFIA  SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 7 PAGANO PAOLA  S.S.D. MASTER PLANET PALERMO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 7 DI MICELI MIRIAM  ASD OPERATORI DI POLIZIA PALERMO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -42 11 BELLOMIA AURORA  AKASHIDO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 1gold BARONE MIRYAM  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 2silver CRAPELLA GIULIA  A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE LAMEZIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 3bronze ARIOSTO MYRIAM  ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 3bronze OGGIANO ROSAMARIA  ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO EDUCATIVO FASANO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 5 BARRANCO SOFIA  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -47 5 CAVALLARO GAIA  A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 1gold CAPITANIO MATILDE  KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 2silver FICHERA CARLA  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 3bronze BRIGANTI ANGELA  ASD KARATE GEMELLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 3bronze BEN ACHOUR ALA  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 5 RANDAZZO GIORGIA  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 5 BAFUMI GIULIA  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 7 LEMURA ASIA  A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -53 7 LAGROTTERIA VALERIA  ACCADEMIA KARATE ENNA-A.S.D.  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 1gold ROMANO MARISARA  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 2silver COSCIONE ROBERTA  A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 3bronze MAUGERI GIUSEPPA  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 3bronze LAURO MARTINA MARIA  A.S.D. ACCADEMIA JONICA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 5 ALOISIO GIADA  AKASHIDO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -60 7 BARBAGALLO CLAUDIA DONATA  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-68 1gold GIORDANI PAOLA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-68 2silver ARENA NOEMI PIA  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-68 3bronze PERDICHIZZI VALERIA  A.S.D.C. FITNESS & SQUASH MG  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE FEMALE MASTER FIJLKAM B -55 1gold DI CARLO MICAELA  RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 1gold SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 2silver DAIDONE FILIPPO  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 3bronze ODELLO ANDREA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 3bronze AMODDIO DANIELE  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 5 CAPRITTI ENEA  SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 5 PAPALE FABRIZIO  ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 7 SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 7 SALVATO MANUEL  APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 7 PISA GIANLUIGI  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 7 D AZZO LIBORIO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 GALATI GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO G. FUNAKOSHI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 ANTONINO CERNIGLIA  AKASHIDO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 CATALFAMO MICHELANGELO  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 D AVANZO ROBERTO  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 RUBINO ANDREA  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 FOTI IVAN MARIO  A.S.D. T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CATANIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 MANNA RAFFAELE  A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE LAMEZIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 TRAMONTANA GIUSEPPE  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 SPINELLI ANGELO  ASD KARATE TEAM M° MARCELLO IRACI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM +33 -40 11 VITALE RICCARDO  A.D.P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 1gold BASILE MANUEL  INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 2silver DAVINO DOMENICO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 3bronze ALFANO NICOLÒ  APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 3bronze VIRGILLITO DARIO  ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 5 SCALA FRANCESCO  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 5 LICCIARDELLO GIORGIO  TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 7 ARCIDIACONO EMANUELE  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 7 ALEKESEJ SANTINACCI  A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 7 ANNOVAZZI MATTEO  ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 7 STOCCO CHRISTIAN  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 11 BUSCA KAROL  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 11 AMABILE GABRIELE  SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 11 LA DELFA FILIPPO  TAO CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 11 LA MARTINA ANTONIO  ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 11 OSELLI TOMMASO  UN SORRISO PER ANDREA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 11 PORTELLI DANIELE  A.S.D. OLYMPUS  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 11 ITALIA MATTEO  A. S. D. PRO SPORT MELILLI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -45 11 AIELLO MAURIZIO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 1gold BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 2silver D AVANZO GABRIELE  A.S.D. MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 3bronze GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 3bronze TOMA GESON  A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 5 RUSSO ALFIO  ASD ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE ESPOSITO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 5 DANIELE GABRIELE  RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 7 FAILLA GIUSEPPE  TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 7 COSCIONE ANTONIO  A.S.D. NAZARIO SAURO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 7 TROVATO CARDELLA GABRIELE  ACCADEMIA WADO RYU KARATE JU JITSU SICILIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 11 GABRIEL D ALBA  A.S.D. ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -50 11 GAUDIANO SILVIO  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 1gold RENDA DANIELE  A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE LAMEZIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 2silver BURROSI SAMUELE  INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 3bronze GRASSO DANIELE ALFIO  ASD VIP CENTER MOTTA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 3bronze GIOVENCO VALENTINO  A.S.D. OLYMPUS  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 5 MUSMECI SAMUELE  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 5 LISERRA DAVIDE  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 7 SCROFANO ORAZIO  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 7 TRINGALE PIETRO  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -55 11 LOPRESTI FILIPPO  TAO CLUB  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 1gold DE CARLO MATTIA  A.S.D.C. FITNESS & SQUASH MG  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 2silver TRUSCELLO MICHELE  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 3bronze FURRER VITTORIO  SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 3bronze PATANE’ GIUSEPPE  TAO CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 5 AMATO ALESSIO  A.S.D.C. FITNESS & SQUASH MG  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 7 CARRABINO SALVATORE  ASD KARATE SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -61 7 SIGNORELLO CORRADO  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -68 1gold DAMICO GIUSEPPE  ERACLE KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -68 2silver MUSTACCIO JASON  A.S.D. MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -68 3bronze COURRIER DENNY  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -68 3bronze FLORESE RAFFAELE  KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -75 1gold BIANCHINI EMANUELE  UN SORRISO PER ANDREA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -75 2silver VERDE ANDREA  FIT EXTEME  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM -75 3bronze PATANE’ SEBASTIANO  TAO CLUB  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-84 1gold GULINO CRISTIAN  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-84 2silver CICERO FRANCESCO  TEAMKARATELENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-84 3bronze CAMPISI CRISTIAN  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN CEFALÙ  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE ESORDIENTI FIJLKAM-84 3bronze PALMIERI FEDERICO  ASD DRAGON SPORT SCHOOL  ITALY
Kumite Individuale Male Master Fijlakm C -75 1gold PIRRAZZO LEONARDO  ASD CENTRO KARATE PIRRAZZO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A +75 1gold BONVEGNA SALVO  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A +75 2silver GAROFALO ANDREA  ACCADEMIA KARATE TOSTO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A +75 3bronze BUSTO VITOANTONIO  ASD CENTRO KARATE PIRRAZZO  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -67 1gold SALVATI MANOLO  UN SORRISO PER ANDREA  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -75 1gold SAVA ANDREA  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -75 2silver SALLUCE FRANCESCO  ASD CENTRO KARATE PIRRAZZO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -75 3bronze STUFANO RAFFAELE  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM A -75 3bronze FIORELLO VINCENZO  A.S.D. SO.GU. KARATE  ITALY
KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 1gold SCHILLACI GIUSEPPE  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 2silver CARNIMEO ANDREA  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 3bronze LA DELFA CARMELO  ASD CENTROAGONISTICO KARATE GIARRE  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 3bronze DI MARCO AGATINO FRANCESCO  ASD TEAM KARATE NB  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 5 DE CHIRICO ANTONIO  FUDOSHIN BARI  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 5 CASTRO FABRIZIO  ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE DO S.M. DI LICODIA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 7 BASTO VITO  ASD CENTRO KARATE PIRRAZZO  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUALE MALE MASTER FIJLKAM B +75 7 BETTURI PAOLO  S.S.D. B POWER - PROJECT 2016 SSD A R.L.  ITALY
Kumite Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B -75 1gold MAZZARELLA ANTONIO  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individuale Male Master Fijlkam B -75 2silver ALAMPO GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO  ASDAM CLUB  ITALY
Kumite Individuale Male Master Fijlkam C +75 1gold MATTIA AGATINO  ACCADEMIA WADO RYU JUJITSU ITALIA  ITALY
Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 1gold COSCI GIUSEPPE  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 2silver STRINCONE CRISTIAN  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 3bronze STRINCONE ALESSANDRO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 3bronze SPINA PIETRO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 5 ONOLFO GAETANO  ASD KIA BODY LINE  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 5 NOTO MAURIZIO  P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 7 ARCIDIACONO EMANUELE  ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 7 MESSINA ROSARIO  APD KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 7 RIZZO RICCARDO  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 7 PORTELLI DANIELE  A.S.D. OLYMPUS  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 11 DANIELE GABRIELE  RYOKU KARATE-DO SHITO RYU  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 11 GIOVENCO VALENTINO  A.S.D. OLYMPUS  ITALY
        Kata Individuale Male Esordienti Fijlkam 11 D AGOSTA GIOVANNI  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-26 17:09:58 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE