Results
 
Karate HEL Open 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
F U12 kata 1gold ALATALO ONERVA SEITOKAI KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 2silver ITKONEN JANIKA LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 3bronze NAIK ISHNAVI SHOTOKAN HERVANTA RY  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 3bronze KUUSI NIKA HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 5 PURHONEN SOFIA HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
F U12 Open 1gold ZAGRTDINOVA AMINA SEIKENKARATE91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F U12 Open 2silver ALATALO ONERVA SEITOKAI KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U12 Open 3bronze ITKONEN JANIKA LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        F U12 Open 4 LEHTO IDA SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U12 Open 5 SARGIN MEDINE PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
F U14 +47kg 1gold IUSHKEVICH VASILINA SEIKENKARATE91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F U14 +47kg 2silver LAFGHANI HANAN TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U14 +47kg 3bronze JYLHÄNKANGAS ANNUKKA OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U14 +47kg 4 SAADAOUI SONYA SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
F U14 -42kg 1gold LEHTO IDA SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U14 -42kg 2silver SÄILÄ HELMI LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
F U14 -47kg 1gold SALME KRISTIINA TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U14 -47kg 2silver MASTEROV KARIN KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        F U14 -47kg 3bronze LI POLINA SEIKENKARATE91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        F U14 -47kg 4 JYLHÄNKANGAS OONA OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
F U14 kata 1gold JYLHÄNKANGAS ANNUKKA OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 2silver ESKELINEN SUVI TAMPEREEN KARATESEURA SEIGOKAN  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 3bronze JYLHÄNKANGAS OONA OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 3bronze MINNE LUNA HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
F U16 +54 kg 1gold PALVA RONJA TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 2silver LAFGHANI HANAN TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 3bronze LYDMAN ENNI LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 4 HAAKANA ILONA HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 5 KOIVULA EMMI TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
F U16 -47 kg 1gold LIN EMILIA SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U16 -47 kg 2silver SAADAOUI SONYA SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U16 -47 kg 3bronze SALME KRISTIINA TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U16 -47 kg 4 HANKONEN HELMI KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
F U16 -54 kg 1gold LIN EMILIA SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 2silver KORKEE KATARIINA MÄNTSÄLÄN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 3bronze NIKANDER SAIMI TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 4 SARGIN MEVLÜTE PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 5 KOSKINEN ISABELLA MÄNTSÄLÄN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 5 NYLUND ELLA HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
F U16 kata 1gold SKOGSTRÖM HANNA SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        F U16 kata 2silver LEHTINEN NEA LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 3bronze SUORANIEMI PIPSA SEITOKAI KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 3bronze MÄKELÄ ELLA TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 HANKONEN HELMI KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 ALATALO AINOLIISA SEITOKAI KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 7 LANTTA WIIVI TAMPEREEN KARATESEURA SEIGOKAN  FINLAND
F U18 +59 kg 1gold LYDMAN ENNI LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U18 +59 kg 2silver PÄRLEMAR SVENSSON LISA KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        F U18 +59 kg 3bronze HYVÖNEN VIOLA BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
        F U18 +59 kg 4 PALVA RONJA TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
F U18 -53 kg 1gold RANTANEN SIIRI PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U18 -53 kg 2silver SARGIN MEVLÜTE PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U18 -53 kg 3bronze NIKANDER SAIMI TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U18 -53 kg 4 ARVOLA ALIISA OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
F U18 -59 kg 1gold KOPONEN KIIA LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U18 -59 kg 2silver SAINIO SARA BUDOSEURA IMATRAN KUSANKU RY  FINLAND
        F U18 -59 kg 3bronze PESONEN SANJA TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
F U18 kata 1gold SKALARE MATILDA SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        F U18 kata 2silver FREYJA STÍGSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
        F U18 kata 3bronze VAARA ELLINORA TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 3bronze KIRPPU JAANA LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 5 MÄKELÄ ELLA TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
F U21 +61kg 1gold KORPELA MARIA SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg 2silver VOUTILAINEN SONJA SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg 3bronze LEHTONEN ELINA EURAN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg 4 LEINO MELINA RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg 5 WENDEL KLARA KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
F U21 -61kg 1gold KAUPPI MONICA EURAN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U21 -61kg 2silver HYVÖNEN VIOLA BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
        F U21 -61kg 3bronze AAKERMAN SARAH BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        F U21 -61kg 4 RANTANEN SIIRI PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
F U21 kata 1gold HAGMAN SMILLA SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        F U21 kata 2silver SKALARE MATILDA SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        F U21 kata 3bronze FREYJA STÍGSDÓTTIR KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
        F U21 kata 3bronze WARDMAN ELLINOR STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        F U21 kata 5 HEDERSTRÖM LINNÉA KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        F U21 kata 5 VAARA ELLINORA TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
M U12 +45kg 1gold HUUSKONEN VEETI LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U12 +45kg 2silver KREUS PETRUS TAMPEREEN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO RY  FINLAND
M U12 -30 kg 1gold KRYLOV MIKHAIL SEIKENKARATE91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U12 -30 kg 2silver SÄILÄ VOITTO LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        M U12 -30 kg 3bronze MISKA RONKAINEN YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
M U12 -35 kg 1gold SVEDOV TIMO SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        M U12 -35 kg 2silver SAADAOUI SAMI SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        M U12 -35 kg 3bronze JÄRVENPÄÄ TATU PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        M U12 -35 kg 4 LAURONEN LEO SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
M U12 -45kg 1gold MOROZOV IAROSLAV SEIKENKARATE91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U12 -45kg 2silver JANHAR BERGMAN DARIEL SHOTOKAN HERVANTA RY  FINLAND
        M U12 -45kg 3bronze JÄPPINEN ANTON SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
M U12 kata 1gold JÄRVENPÄÄ TATU PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 2silver KULKARNI SIDHARTH SHOTOKAN HERVANTA RY  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 3bronze MISKA RONKAINEN YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
M U14 +55kg 1gold ALSKOG TAGE ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        M U14 +55kg 2silver NUHANOVIC ALSAD TAMPEREEN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO RY  FINLAND
        M U14 +55kg 3bronze MANTERE JIMI HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
M U14 -40 kg 1gold DMITRIEV VIACHESLAV SEIKENKARATE91  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U14 -40 kg 2silver TEINLUM MIKK KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U14 -40 kg 3bronze VALTANEN NIKOLAS SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        M U14 -40 kg 4 NORKELA AARO RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
M U14 -45 kg 1gold SEPPÄLÄ OSKARI HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 2silver WALLDEN WILLE RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 3bronze HANNUKAINEN EETU SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 4 AKURATHI JOSHUVA SHOTOKAN HERVANTA RY  FINLAND
M U14 -50kg 1gold REKOLA TUOMAS KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -50kg 2silver HÄNNINEN NIILO RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -50kg 3bronze PULKKANEN HANNES RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -50kg 4 LINTELÄ JAMI RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
M U14 -55kg 1gold HÄNNINEN AARNI RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -55kg 2silver LUOMA VEETI YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
        M U14 -55kg 3bronze RANTANEN ANTON TAMPEREEN KARATESEURA SEIGOKAN  FINLAND
        M U14 -55kg 4 HEINONEN LAURI YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
M U14 kata 1gold NYHOLM JOHANNES GIJOMONKAI KARATE CLUB SIPOO  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 2silver RANTANEN ANTON TAMPEREEN KARATESEURA SEIGOKAN  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 3bronze REKOLA TUOMAS KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
M U16 +63 (-70/+70 merged) 1gold PARIKKA BEN TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        M U16 +63 (-70/+70 merged) 2silver HANNES HERMANN MAHONG MAGNÚSSON KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
        M U16 +63 (-70/+70 merged) 3bronze LEPP 0SKAR KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
M U16 -52 kg 1gold PAUKKOLA NOOA LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 2silver HÄNNINEN NIILO RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 3bronze MASTEROV BORIS KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U16 -52 kg 4 VIITANEN JOONA RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 5 KASHI ADIEL RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U16 -52 kg 5 BANAULIKER KARTIK-OTTO BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
M U16 -57 kg 1gold SAARIO LEEVI LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 2silver HÄNNINEN AARNI RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 3bronze VAKKILAINEN LAURI BUDOSEURA IMATRAN KUSANKU RY  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 4 LUOMA VEETI YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 5 HAIKONEN VALTTERI TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
M U16 -63 kg 1gold HYVÖNEN ALEKSI KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 2silver KIRJAVAINEN AAPO SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 3bronze TAKALA AKSELI OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
M U16 kata 1gold TRAN WILLIAM SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        M U16 kata 2silver KIRJAVAINEN AAPO SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 3bronze KALLIO VEIKKA OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 5 TAKALA AKSELI OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
M U18 +68 kg (-76/+76 merged) 1gold KOSKINEN ARTTU BUDOSEURA IMATRAN KUSANKU RY  FINLAND
        M U18 +68 kg (-76/+76 merged) 2silver KOSKI NIKO GIJOMONKAI KARATE CLUB SIPOO  FINLAND
        M U18 +68 kg (-76/+76 merged) 3bronze GOSALVEZ NICOLAS VANTAAN BUDO-KAI  FINLAND
M U18 -55 kg 1gold LEHTINEN JESSE LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U18 -55 kg 2silver HTWE BARNERD SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        M U18 -55 kg 3bronze PAUKKOLA NOOA LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
M U18 -61 kg 1gold PELTOLA VEIKKO OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        M U18 -61 kg 2silver NOORI NEMATOLLAH KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        M U18 -61 kg 3bronze KOIVISTO HEIKKI TAMPEREEN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO RY  FINLAND
M U18 -68 kg 1gold HAAG RICKY KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        M U18 -68 kg 2silver LINDSTRÖM OLIVER KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        M U18 -68 kg 3bronze SAARIO TEEMU LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U18 -68 kg 4 KIRJAVAINEN AAPO SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        M U18 -68 kg 5 DAYOUB ALI LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U18 -68 kg 5 HYVÖNEN ALEKSI KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
M U18 kata 1gold LEHTINEN JESSE LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 2silver LAPPALAINEN TEO TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 3bronze STORGÅRDS ALEXANDER STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        M U18 kata 3bronze KIRJAVAINEN AAPO SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 5 MARIMON JIMI STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        M U18 kata 5 VAHEMÄE JAN-ERIK SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U18 kata 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN JANNI SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 7 TURCHIN ILJA SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
M U21 +75 kg (-84/+84 merged) 1gold KULOVUORI BJÖRN RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U21 +75 kg (-84/+84 merged) 2silver MANTERE NIKO HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        M U21 +75 kg (-84/+84 merged) 3bronze OLLILA MAXIMILIAM HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        M U21 +75 kg (-84/+84 merged) 4 TUOMINEN ANTTI SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        M U21 +75 kg (-84/+84 merged) 5 LAAKSO MAURICIO TAMPEREEN SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO RY  FINLAND
M U21 -60kg 1gold SALONEN MISKA YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
        M U21 -60kg 2silver NOORI NEMATOLLAH KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        M U21 -60kg 3bronze ARON BJARKASON KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
M U21 -67kg 1gold KULMALA MIIKKA LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        M U21 -67kg 2silver LINDSTRÖM OLIVER KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        M U21 -67kg 3bronze LINDSTRÖM JESPER KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
M U21 -75kg 1gold SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS NURMIJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        M U21 -75kg 2silver SALONEN MIIKKA YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
        M U21 -75kg 3bronze KULMALA JAMI LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
M U21 kata - new 1gold VIRTANEN SAKU SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        M U21 kata - new 2silver SETTERGREN SHEN BENJAMIN SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM  SWEDEN
        M U21 kata - new 3bronze KORPELAINEN JANI OUTOKUMMUN KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        M U21 kata - new 3bronze STORGÅRDS ALEXANDER STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        M U21 kata - new 5 VAHEMÄE JAN-ERIK SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U21 kata - new 5 ENCKELL CLAUS SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        M U21 kata - new 7 LAPPALAINEN TEO TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        M U21 kata - new 7 LUND ALEX FORSSAN-TAMMELAN JUNDOKAN RY  FINLAND
        M U21 kata - new 9 ARON BJARKASON KARATEFÉLAGIÐ ÞÓRSHAMAR  ICELAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-12 01:58:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE