Results
 
NRW Bezirksmeisterschaft 2019 Arnsberg - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kinder U10 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu 1gold Feygin Emily Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata w 7.-6. Kyu 2silver Isik Ceyda Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
Kinder U10 Kumite m ab 7. Kyu +122 cm 1gold Pietrzak Cezary Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
Kinder U10 Kumite m bis 8. Kyu 1gold Abo Mohammed Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kumite m bis 8. Kyu 2silver Bouiba Yusha Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kumite m bis 8. Kyu 3bronze Besim Murad Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
Kinder U10 Kumite w ab 7. Kyu -122 cm 1gold Feygin Emily Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
Leistungsklasse m Kata 1gold Ewert Gerd Yoshukan Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
Leistungsklasse m Kumite -84kg 1gold Ewert Gerd Yoshukan Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
Leistungsklasse w Kumite +68kg 1gold Maneva Stefania Yoshukan Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
Masterclass m Kata Ü65 1gold Knaack Jürgen TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
Masterclass m Kumite Ü45 -80kg 1gold Mohammed Jabar Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
Masterclass m Kumite Ü65 +80kg 1gold Knaack Jürgen TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
Masterclass w Kata Ü35 1gold Stahlberg Susanne Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
U12 Kata m 7.-6. Kyu 1gold Stahlberg Fabian Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 7.-6. Kyu 2silver Isufi Bleron Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 7.-6. Kyu 3bronze Isaak Leonardo Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
U12 Kata m 9.-8. Kyu 1gold Aytas Yusuf 1. Yoshukai-Karate-Verein Hagen e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 9.-8. Kyu 2silver Mintert Noah TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kata m 9.-8. Kyu 3bronze Colucci Maurizio TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
U12 Kata w 9.-8. Kyu 1gold Janas Sarah Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        U12 Kata w 9.-8. Kyu 2silver Schelte Lia TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kata w 9.-8. Kyu 3bronze Ramadani Leandra Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        U12 Kata w 9.-8. Kyu 4 Weimann Caitlin TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
U12 Kumite m 8.-6. Kyu -35kg 1gold Stahlberg Fabian Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite m 8.-6. Kyu -35kg 2silver Colucci Maurizio TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite m 8.-6. Kyu -35kg 3bronze Aytas Yusuf 1. Yoshukai-Karate-Verein Hagen e.V.  GERMANY
U12 Kumite m 8.-6. Kyu -40kg 1gold Isufi Bleron Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite m 8.-6. Kyu -40kg 2silver Klang Max Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
U12 Kumite w 8.-6. Kyu 1gold Schelte Lia TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 Kumite w 8.-6. Kyu 2silver Weimann Caitlin TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
U14 Kata m 7.-6. Kyu 1gold Werner Joel 1. Yoshukai-Karate-Verein Hagen e.V.  GERMANY
U14 Kata w 9.-8. Kyu 1gold CAYIR ROJIN TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg e.V.  GERMANY
U14 Kumite m 8.-6. Kyu -40kg 1gold Werner Joel 1. Yoshukai-Karate-Verein Hagen e.V.  GERMANY
U14 Kumite m ab 5. Kyu -40kg 1gold Ramanathan Jishnu Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
U16 Kata M 1gold Ait Boudlal Soufian Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
U16 Kumite m 1gold Dörenhoff Lars Genbu-Kai Karate-DO Hamm e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 Kumite m 2silver Ramanathan Nilesh Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
U16 Kumite w -54kg 1gold Paulsen Hannah Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
U18 Kata M 1gold Stahlberg Bastian Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
U18 Kata w 1gold Nissen Melissa Genbu-Kai Karate-DO Hamm e.V.  GERMANY
        U18 Kata w 2silver Aytas Elif 1. Yoshukai-Karate-Verein Hagen e.V.  GERMANY
U18 Kumite m -61kg 1gold Ahmad San Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
U18 Kumite w -59kg 1gold Aytas Elif 1. Yoshukai-Karate-Verein Hagen e.V.  GERMANY
U21 Kumite w +68kg 1gold Maneva Stefania Yoshukan Dortmund e.V.  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-23 20:22:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE