Results
 
2. Salzburg Cup 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOREN 1gold Murtaewa Heda  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOREN 2silver Tadic Ana  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOREN 3bronze Hechenberger Matilda  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOREN 3bronze Moser Claudia  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 1gold Ventimiglia Viktoria  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 2silver Kemetinger Sarah  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Holzer Sanchez Maria  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Marjanovic Tijana  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Hofmann Tina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Stancic Julia  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Özkan-Kleestorfer Yasmin  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 5 Omerovic Elina  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 5 Woglar Franka  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold Klein Viktoria  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 2silver Seeber Elina  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Topal Gabriela  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Pabinger Chiara  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 5 Mustafic Hana  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Gruber Jessica  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Dahrou Ritaj  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Schwaighofer Anja  Karate-Union Shotokan Mattsee  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Gerhardter Anna  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Singer Luisa  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Reich Emilie  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Mitterbauer Elisabeth  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze NOVICIC NATASA  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze KELLNER RAPHAELA  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Alber Amelie  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Sturm Isabell  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver Ebner Lena  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Gigic Lena  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Klaushofer Alexandra  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 1gold QUORAIASHI ZABIOLLAH  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 2silver YOUSEFI ENAYAT  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 3bronze MORADI GMULAM REZA  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 3bronze Mosavi Safarali  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Wallner Jonas  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Wallner Noah  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Arzberger Mario  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Holzer Sanchez Santiago  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold Wallner Simon  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 2silver Luidold Julian  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Woglar Max  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Sint Tobias  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Jandl Simon  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Schachinger Lorenz  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Dürnberger Sebastian  Karate-Union Shotokan Mattsee  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Erlbacher Dominik  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Edleitner Sebastian  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Schmid Thomas  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Kienzl Florian  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Flieder Christoph  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Schwaighofer Martin  Karate-Union Shotokan Mattsee  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10 1gold Walserfeld 3(Marjanovic, Sturm, Ventimiglia)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver TEAM LORA2(Demaj, Juric, Sharma)  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Walserfeld 1(Ebner, Gigic, Klaushofer)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Walserfeld 2(Hofmann, Holzer Sanchez, Went)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16 1gold TEAM LORA 1(GASSER, KELLNER, NOVICIC)  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver KIDO Karate(Alber, Gerhardter, Singer)  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kumite Female U12 1gold Pabinger Chiara  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female U12 2silver Buchbauer Cora  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Female U12 3bronze Fürst Anna  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 1gold Kemetinger Sarah  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 2silver Omerovic Elina  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Lex Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver Payr Franziska  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 1gold Roßmann Eva  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 2silver Topal Magdalena  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-02-28 04:44:17 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE