Results
 
29. Österreichische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female U10 1gold RONACHER HANNAH  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver TUSCHER ZOE ANN  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze CELO HILAL  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze SUPPERSBACHER ANNA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 KEMETINGER SARAH  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 6 KIRISITS MIRA LISA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 BAYRAM CEYLIN  KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 8 DINSTL LINDA  ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 MARJANOVIC TIJANA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 10 STURM ISABELL  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 11 WAHL SARAH  ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold HECK GLORIA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver KLEIN VIKTORIA  USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze GRAFONER KATHALINA  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze PETUTSCHNIG ALESSIA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 KORNER LEONIE  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 6 CETIN CEYLIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 GRUBER JESSICA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 8 PROKESCH HELENE  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 MALY RIANA  KARATECLUB HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 10 PABINGER CHIARA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 11 HASLINGER SOPHIA  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 12 BAUMANN KATIE BARBARA  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 13 RIEDL KATJA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 14 MRIZIG SOMIYA  KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 15 FLECKER MICHELLE  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 16 VEJVAR VIVIEN  BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold CELO SIMA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver STEGER ROSALIE  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze EIDLER ELENA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze BEKTIC JASMINA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 TREJO MELANIE  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 6 KRÜGER NORAH  ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 KOCH KYRA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 8 KÜHNE AURORA  KARATECLUB FELDKIRCH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 VATCHKOV SOFIA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 10 TREML ANNA  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 ZELLINGER MARIS  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 12 VEITS ANTONIA  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 13 DUJIC MILIJANA  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 14 SCHILLHAMMER NADJA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 15 JANECEK NADINE  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 16 WOJAK KAROLINE  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold CELO ISRA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze JEVTIC JOVANA  INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC DAJANA  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 PANGERL ANJA  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 6 SCHNEEWEISS SANDRA  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 SCHNEEWEISS VERENA  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 8 PIEBER ANNA  KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 9 VURUCU BÜSRA  KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 10 NIKOLIC KATHARINA  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 11 STRUGER LARISSA  KARATE SPORT CLUB FERLACH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 12 ZANGERL JULIA  KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 14 WALLNER KATHARINA  TUS SPIELBERG KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold CELO FUNDA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver EIDLER ANNA LENA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze FLASCHBERGER SARAH  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze REITMEIER LEONIE  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 KESKIN SELINA  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 6 WALDBAUER KATHARINA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 7 OBERHUBER NIKITA  ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 WERL VICTORIA  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER KRISTIN  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  KARATECLUB HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze KÖFINGER VERENA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze VERSCHNIG LAURA  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 TONN SABRINA  BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 6 AUNER LEONIE  USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 FELLINGER ANNA  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold BEKTIC ARMIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver ARZBERGER MARIO  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze RONACHER NIKLAS  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze FLATTINGER CLEMENS  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 LIST FABIO  KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 6 HUBER MICHAEL  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 PRIX MATHIAS  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 8 BATHAN MARKUS-ANGELO  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 EDER JULIAN  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 10 HASLINGER MARIAN  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 11 GLANZER PATRICK  KARATECLUB RANDOW  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold WALLNER SIMON  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver WALLNER JONAS  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze NIEDERL MATTHIAS  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze EBAID KARIM  KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 BERGER TIM  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 6 SINT TOBIAS  UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 DUSKOV BORIS  BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 8 ZELLINGER LEON  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 PEHAM SAMUEL  SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 10 BAUMANN CHRISTIAN  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 11 HOLLETZ LEO  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 12 WAGNER EMIL  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 13 PANIĆ VASILIJE  KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 14 KNAPP ILJA  ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 15 KRAINZ CHRISTOPH  ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 16 CAMDZIC ELVIS  KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold ZÖCHLING FLORIAN  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver NUSSBAUMER DAVID  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze WU TIMON  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze WAGNER FELIX  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 EICHER XAVER  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 6 ERLBACHER DOMINIK  UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 NITZLNADER NATHANAEL  KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 8 VALENTIN DAVID  KARATE SPORT CLUB FERLACH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 HASLINGER TOBIAS  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 10 EICHER XAVER  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 MÖSLINGER SANI ROBERT  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 12 ROHR TOBIAS  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 13 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 14 KONRAD JAKOB  ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 15 KNAPP JONATHAN  ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold SCHEUCH CHRISTOPH  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver TOSUN EMRE  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze TOSUN CENK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze BOJANIC PAVLE  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 FESSEL EMIL  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 6 RIESS JAKOB  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 BARTEL JOHANNES  USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 SCHACHL NIKLAS  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 10 FÜRST JULIAN  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 11 WÜSTKAMP NIKLAS  SPORTUNION KARATE-DO MARKERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 12 ZACH BENJAMIN  KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold STOCKINGER TOBIAS  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver POLLANZ LEO  BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze HEMETSBERGER KILIAN OSKAR  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze KRAL JULIAN  SPORTUNION KARATE-DO MARKERSDORF  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold RAKIĆ DAVID  INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze NAGL GREGOR  SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BESIC AJDIN  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold FRIEWAYS  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver SEI BU KAN 1  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze ALTMÜNSTER 3  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 4 SHIAI WIEN  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 5 KARATE HOFSTEIG  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16 1gold LZNÖ CADETS  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze ATTERGAU 1  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze ATTERGAU 2  SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 2silver SEI BU KAN 2  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze SEI BU KAN 4  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver GRIESKIRCHEN  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze SHIAI WIEN  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver NO KACHI TEAM  KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze TEAM WOLFSBERG  ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold SHIAI WIEN  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver SEI BU KAN 3  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze WG FERLACH / WOLFSBERG  ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 1gold KESKIN LARA ELIF  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 2silver MENZEL NICOLE  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 3bronze MRIZIG SOMIYA  KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 3bronze BAJRAMOVIC ALISA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 5 RIEDL KATJA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 1gold CETIN CEYLIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 2silver PROKESCH HELENE  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 3bronze PABINGER CHIARA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 3bronze REISENHOFER NAVINA  KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 5 SCHNETZER LARA  RAIFFEISEN KARATE RANKWEIL  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 5 RUPP SARAH  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 1gold MENZEL ANNA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 2silver SCHÜTZE EMMA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 3bronze DUJIC MILIJANA  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 3bronze BAUER HANNA  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 1gold LEX LEONIE  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 2silver PAYR FRANZISKA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 3bronze KODNAR KATHARINA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 4 STOCKHAMMER MIRIAM  ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 1gold VATCHKOV SOFIA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 2silver RUPP LEONIE  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 3bronze ROSSMANN EVA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 3bronze TOPAL MAGDALENA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold PLATISA CARMEN  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver GRUJIC EMILIA 1  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze BIBERICH LAURA  SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 SCHUSTER NINA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold PIEBER ANNA  KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver KALCHER JASMIN  KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze HUBNER SOPHIA  KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver LEDERER ALESSANDRA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze CELO ISRA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze TUTTNER SARA  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 ARMUT ESRA TUGBA  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 HÄFELE EMILIA  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold VUKOVIC MARINA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver WINTER KATHARINA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze KOVACEVIC VANESA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2silver BASSA MIRIAM  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold GIESINGER VANESSA  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver WALDBAUER KATHARINA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze LIND JANA  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 4 WERNER MADELEINE  SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold STOJIC MARINA  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver ALEKSIC TEODORA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold ZILLER LORA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver SCHMIDT FREYA  SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold TOPALOVIC LEJLA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver HINTERSEER LARA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold PICHLER JULIA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze YAZAN ALEYNA  NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 4 KERN CARINA  KARATE HAYASHI ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 1gold FLEISCH TOBIAS  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 2silver PLATISA PASCAL  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 3bronze DEBRO JAKOB  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 3bronze CAMDZIC ELVIS  KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 5 EBNER LUCA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 5 FETAHI KUSHTRIM  KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 7 JANDL SIMON  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg 1gold WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg 2silver WALLNER JONAS  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg 3bronze SCHAUBACH LUCA  KARATECLUB RANDOW  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 1gold HÖRL THOMAS  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 2silver MANZENREITER LUKAS  UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 3bronze KODNAR ALEXANDER  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg 1gold BATINIC DAVID  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg 2silver PEISSER MAX  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg 3bronze GRUJIC DOMINIK  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 1gold WU TIMON  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 2silver LANG MARCUS  SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 3bronze KÜHNEL HENRIK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 3bronze ZIMMER STEPHAN  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 5 NITZLNADER NATHANAEL  KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg 1gold TSCHATAJEW ISA  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg 2silver MÄRKER MARTIN  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg 3bronze HOLY PHILIPP  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 1gold NITZ ANDREAS  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 2silver KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 3bronze GIESINGER LEON  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 3bronze SELIMOVIC ARMIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 5 SCHMELZER MARIUS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 5 SEVIM EREN  UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold BÖHLER YANNICK  KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver WÜSTKAMP NIKLAS  SPORTUNION KARATE-DO MARKERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze VASSILEV SIMEON  KAMPFSPORTCENTER FLORIDSDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze ZACH BENJAMIN  KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 ILIC ILIJA  NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold ISRAILOV HAMSAT  KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver PACHAJEV RADJAB  UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze MAUTNER DANIEL  SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold NIGSCH ADRIAN  KARATECLUB BLUMENEGG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver ARBEITER LUKAS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze SEITNER HOLGER  TUS SPIELBERG KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze REDZIC MATEO  NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 ARBEITER MARKUS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 STRBAC ADRIAN  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold SADIKOVIC EMIL  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver IBRAHIMI ARDIT  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze BATINIC DARIO  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold TVRDON ANDREJ  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver LANG MARVIN  SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze ROUZBAHANI ARMAN  KAMPFSPORTCENTER FLORIDSDORF  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold KOWARIK MATTHIAS  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver NOORI KAISAR  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze KRAL JULIAN  SPORTUNION KARATE-DO MARKERSDORF  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold KOWATSCHEW DANIEL  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze VELADZIC DZENIS  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold HÖRMANN NIKLAS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver DUJIC MIHAEL  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze GERDENICH SEBASTIAN  PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold HOSSEIN MOJTABA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver NAGL GREGOR  SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold HAMIDI FARDIN  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver KOFLER KILIAN  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze STOCKHAMMER DANIEL  ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14 1gold KARA TEAM 2(LEX, PAYR, ROSSMANN, SCHÜTZE)  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver KARATE VORARLBERG  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze SHIAI WIEN  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver TEAM GÖTZIS FEMALE  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze SEI BU KAN 1  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U18 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver LZ STEIERMARK  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold GÖTZIS MALE 1  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver SHIAI WIEN  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze GÖTZIS MALE 2  KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze TEAM SALZBURG  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold KARATE VORARLBERG  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver LZ STEIERMARK  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze NIPPON U16 BURSCHEN  NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver KARA TEAM  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-02-28 04:30:11 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE