Results
 
29. Österreichische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver TUSCHER ZOE ANN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze CELO HILAL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze SUPPERSBACHER ANNA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 6 KIRISITS MIRA LISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 BAYRAM CEYLIN   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 8 DINSTL LINDA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 10 STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 11 WAHL SARAH   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold HECK GLORIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver KLEIN VIKTORIA   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze GRAFONER KATHALINA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze PETUTSCHNIG ALESSIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 6 CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 GRUBER JESSICA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 8 PROKESCH HELENE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 MALY RIANA   KARATECLUB HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 10 PABINGER CHIARA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 11 HASLINGER SOPHIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 12 BAUMANN KATIE BARBARA   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 13 RIEDL KATJA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 14 MRIZIG SOMIYA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 15 FLECKER MICHELLE   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 16 VEJVAR VIVIEN   BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 6 KRÜGER NORAH   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 KOCH KYRA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 8 KÜHNE AURORA   KARATECLUB FELDKIRCH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 10 TREML ANNA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 ZELLINGER MARIS   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 12 VEITS ANTONIA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 13 DUJIC MILIJANA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 14 SCHILLHAMMER NADJA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 15 JANECEK NADINE   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 16 WOJAK KAROLINE   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16
Kata Individual female U16 1gold CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze JEVTIC JOVANA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC DAJANA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 PANGERL ANJA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 6 SCHNEEWEISS SANDRA   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 SCHNEEWEISS VERENA   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 8 PIEBER ANNA   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 9 VURUCU BÜSRA   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 10 NIKOLIC KATHARINA   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 11 STRUGER LARISSA   KARATE SPORT CLUB FERLACH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 12 ZANGERL JULIA   KARATE CLUB LANGENLOIS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 14 WALLNER KATHARINA   TUS SPIELBERG KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18
Kata Individual female U18 1gold CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze REITMEIER LEONIE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 KESKIN SELINA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 6 WALDBAUER KATHARINA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 7 OBERHUBER NIKITA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 WERL VICTORIA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER KRISTIN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   KARATECLUB HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze KÖFINGER VERENA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze VERSCHNIG LAURA   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 TONN SABRINA   BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 6 AUNER LEONIE   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 FELLINGER ANNA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold BEKTIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver ARZBERGER MARIO   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze RONACHER NIKLAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze FLATTINGER CLEMENS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 LIST FABIO   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 6 HUBER MICHAEL   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 PRIX MATHIAS   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 8 BATHAN MARKUS-ANGELO   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 EDER JULIAN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 10 HASLINGER MARIAN   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 11 GLANZER PATRICK   KARATECLUB RANDOW  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze NIEDERL MATTHIAS   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze EBAID KARIM   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 BERGER TIM   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 6 SINT TOBIAS   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 DUSKOV BORIS   BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 8 ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 PEHAM SAMUEL   SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 10 BAUMANN CHRISTIAN   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 11 HOLLETZ LEO   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 12 WAGNER EMIL   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 13 PANIĆ VASILIJE   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 14 KNAPP ILJA   ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 15 KRAINZ CHRISTOPH   ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 16 CAMDZIC ELVIS   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze WU TIMON   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze WAGNER FELIX   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 EICHER XAVER   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 6 ERLBACHER DOMINIK   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 NITZLNADER NATHANAEL   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 8 VALENTIN DAVID   KARATE SPORT CLUB FERLACH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 HASLINGER TOBIAS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 10 EICHER XAVER   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 MÖSLINGER SANI ROBERT   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 12 ROHR TOBIAS   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 13 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 14 KONRAD JAKOB   ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 15 KNAPP JONATHAN   ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16
Kata Individual male U16 1gold SCHEUCH CHRISTOPH   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver TOSUN EMRE   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze TOSUN CENK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze BOJANIC PAVLE   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 FESSEL EMIL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 6 RIESS JAKOB   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 BARTEL JOHANNES   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 SCHACHL NIKLAS   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 10 FÜRST JULIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 11 WÜSTKAMP NIKLAS   SPORTUNION KARATE-DO MARKERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 12 ZACH BENJAMIN   KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18
Kata Individual male U18 1gold STOCKINGER TOBIAS   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver POLLANZ LEO   BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze HEMETSBERGER KILIAN OSKAR   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze KRAL JULIAN   SPORTUNION KARATE-DO MARKERSDORF  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold RAKIĆ DAVID   INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze NAGL GREGOR   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BESIC AJDIN   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Kata Team female U10 1gold PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Kata Team female U14 1gold FRIEWAYS   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver SEI BU KAN 1   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze ALTMÜNSTER 3   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 4 SHIAI WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 5 KARATE HOFSTEIG   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16
Kata Team female U16 1gold LZNÖ CADETS   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze ATTERGAU 1   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze ATTERGAU 2   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18
Kata Team female U18 1gold PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 2silver SEI BU KAN 2   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze SEI BU KAN 4   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Kata Team male U10 1gold PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver GRIESKIRCHEN   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze SHIAI WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Kata Team male U12 1gold WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver NO KACHI TEAM   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze TEAM WOLFSBERG   ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14
Kata Team male U14 1gold SHIAI WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver SEI BU KAN 3   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze WG FERLACH / WOLFSBERG   ASKÖ KARATE CLUB WOLFSBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 1gold KESKIN LARA ELIF   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 2silver MENZEL NICOLE   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 3bronze MRIZIG SOMIYA   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 3bronze BAJRAMOVIC ALISA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 + 36 Kg 5 RIEDL KATJA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 1gold CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 2silver PROKESCH HELENE   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 3bronze PABINGER CHIARA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 3bronze REISENHOFER NAVINA   KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 5 SCHNETZER LARA   RAIFFEISEN KARATE RANKWEIL  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 12 - 36 Kg 5 RUPP SARAH   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 1gold MENZEL ANNA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 2silver SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 3bronze DUJIC MILIJANA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 3bronze BAUER HANNA   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 1gold LEX LEONIE   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 2silver PAYR FRANZISKA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 3bronze KODNAR KATHARINA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 45 Kg 4 STOCKHAMMER MIRIAM   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 1gold VATCHKOV SOFIA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 2silver RUPP LEONIE   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 3bronze ROSSMANN EVA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 3bronze TOPAL MAGDALENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold PLATISA CARMEN   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver GRUJIC EMILIA 1   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze BIBERICH LAURA   SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold PIEBER ANNA   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver KALCHER JASMIN   KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze HUBNER SOPHIA   KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver LEDERER ALESSANDRA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze TUTTNER SARA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 ARMUT ESRA TUGBA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 HÄFELE EMILIA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold VUKOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver WINTER KATHARINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze KOVACEVIC VANESA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -48
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2silver BASSA MIRIAM   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold GIESINGER VANESSA   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver WALDBAUER KATHARINA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze LIND JANA   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 4 WERNER MADELEINE   SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold STOJIC MARINA   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver ALEKSIC TEODORA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold ZILLER LORA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver SCHMIDT FREYA   SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold TOPALOVIC LEJLA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver HINTERSEER LARA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold PICHLER JULIA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze YAZAN ALEYNA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 4 KERN CARINA   KARATE HAYASHI ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 1gold FLEISCH TOBIAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 2silver PLATISA PASCAL   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 3bronze DEBRO JAKOB   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 3bronze CAMDZIC ELVIS   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 5 EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 5 FETAHI KUSHTRIM   KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 7 JANDL SIMON   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg 1gold WEISSENBÖCK NOAH 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg 2silver WALLNER JONAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 32 Kg 3bronze SCHAUBACH LUCA   KARATECLUB RANDOW  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 1gold HÖRL THOMAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 2silver MANZENREITER LUKAS   UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 3bronze KODNAR ALEXANDER   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg 1gold BATINIC DAVID   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg 2silver PEISSER MAX   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 + 55 Kg 3bronze GRUJIC DOMINIK   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 1gold WU TIMON   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 2silver LANG MARCUS   SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 3bronze KÜHNEL HENRIK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 3bronze ZIMMER STEPHAN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 5 NITZLNADER NATHANAEL   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg 1gold TSCHATAJEW ISA   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg 2silver MÄRKER MARTIN   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 50 Kg 3bronze HOLY PHILIPP   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 1gold NITZ ANDREAS   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 2silver KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 3bronze GIESINGER LEON   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 3bronze SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 5 SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 55 Kg 5 SEVIM EREN   UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold BÖHLER YANNICK   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver WÜSTKAMP NIKLAS   SPORTUNION KARATE-DO MARKERSDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze VASSILEV SIMEON   KAMPFSPORTCENTER FLORIDSDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze ZACH BENJAMIN   KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 ILIC ILIJA   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold ISRAILOV HAMSAT   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver PACHAJEV RADJAB   UNION KARATECLUB KLEINER TIGER LAMBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze MAUTNER DANIEL   SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATECLUB BLUMENEGG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver ARBEITER LUKAS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze SEITNER HOLGER   TUS SPIELBERG KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze REDZIC MATEO   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 ARBEITER MARKUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 STRBAC ADRIAN   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold SADIKOVIC EMIL   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver IBRAHIMI ARDIT   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze BATINIC DARIO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -55
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold TVRDON ANDREJ   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver LANG MARVIN   SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze ROUZBAHANI ARMAN   KAMPFSPORTCENTER FLORIDSDORF  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -61
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold KOWARIK MATTHIAS   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver NOORI KAISAR   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze KRAL JULIAN   SPORTUNION KARATE-DO MARKERSDORF  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold KOWATSCHEW DANIEL   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze VELADZIC DZENIS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold HÖRMANN NIKLAS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver DUJIC MIHAEL   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze GERDENICH SEBASTIAN   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold HOSSEIN MOJTABA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver NAGL GREGOR   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold HAMIDI FARDIN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver KOFLER KILIAN   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze STOCKHAMMER DANIEL   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14
Kumite Team female U14 1gold KARA TEAM 2(LEX, PAYR, ROSSMANN, SCHÜTZE)   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze SHIAI WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16
Kumite Team female U16 1gold PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver TEAM GÖTZIS FEMALE   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze SEI BU KAN 1   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U18
Kumite Team female U18 1gold PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver LZ STEIERMARK   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14
Kumite Team male U14 1gold GÖTZIS MALE 1   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver SHIAI WIEN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze GÖTZIS MALE 2   KARATECLUB LOACKER RECYCLING GÖTZIS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze TEAM SALZBURG   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16
Kumite Team male U16 1gold KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver LZ STEIERMARK   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze NIPPON U16 BURSCHEN   NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18
Kumite Team male U18 1gold PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver KARA TEAM   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 08:19:35 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE