Results
 
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft und Österreichische Meisterschaft 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold BUCHER ANDREA  ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver HOERNER-BASSA YASMIN  KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze REISENHOFER ISABELLA  KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen +45 1gold GABRIEL ANNA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +45 2silver SCHEUCHER WILMA  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +45 3bronze HIPSCH MAG. MONIKA  ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +45 3bronze SCHULTE MONIKA JOHANNA  SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold CELO FUNDA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver WIENINGER KRISTIN  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze KÖFINGER VERENA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  KARATECLUB HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 FLASCHBERGER SARAH  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 6 VERSCHNIG LAURA  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 SCHMID THERESA  INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 8 EIDLER ANNA LENA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 SCHEINECKER ERNA  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 10 AUNER LEONIE  USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 11 TONN SABRINA  BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 12 WALDBAUER KATHARINA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 13 SCHWEIZER MAGDALENA  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 14 FELLINGER ANNA  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen +45 1gold ERLBACHER GEORG  UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 2silver EGLSÄER JOSEF  PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 3bronze SCHMID MICHAEL  KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 3bronze SZIGETI BELA  INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 5 SARNITZ MICHAEL  SHITO RYU SHUKOKAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 6 GROSSHAUPT LUDWIG  SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 7 REINSPRECHT STEPHAN  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold RIEDMANN EMANUEL  KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver FARGHALY ALI  INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze POZVEK ROMAN  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze RIEDL WERNER  BRUNNER GOJU KAN KARATEVEREIN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 WERL HANS-JÜRGEN  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold VALET PATRICK  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver BUCHINGER LUKAS  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze RAKIĆ DAVID  INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 BUCHINGER CHRISTOPH  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 6 BESIC AJDIN  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 TIEFENBÖCK IVAN  SU BUSHIDO ECHSENBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 8 FORSTER VINCENT  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 STOCKINGER TOBIAS  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 10 KOMPEK MICHAEL  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 SZIGETI BELA  INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 12 TOSUN CENK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 13 POLLANZ LEO  BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 14 ERLBACHER GEORG  UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 15 HAIDEN STEFAN  ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 16 NAGL GREGOR  SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold LZ NIEDERÖSTERREICH  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2silver GRIESKIRCHEN  UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kobudo Individual female 1gold WIENINGER KRISTIN  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 2silver CELO FUNDA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 3bronze BUCHER ANDREA  ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 3bronze SCHEUCHER WILMA  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 5 WERL VICTORIA  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 6 KÖFINGER VERENA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 7 HIPSCH MAG. MONIKA  ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
Kobudo Individual male 1gold KOMPEK MICHAEL  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 2silver SCHOTT KEVIN  KARATE-DO GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 3bronze WERL HANS-JÜRGEN  SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 3bronze SARNITZ MICHAEL  SHITO RYU SHUKOKAI  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 5 HAIDEN STEFAN  ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold ZILLER LORA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver SCHMIDT FREYA  SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze BINDER STEPHANIE  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 4 SCHLÖGL ANDREA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold PLANK BETTINA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver WALDBAUER KATHARINA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze GABRIEL ANNA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold REITER JULIA  KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver HINTERSEER LARA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze ELASWAD MARIAM  INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold TOPALOVIC LEJLA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver GOJAK AMILA  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze POINTNER LISA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold PICHLER JULIA  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver STICHT PATRICIA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze IKIC VANESSA  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze MESANOVIC MADELEINE  SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold REINDL THOMAS  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver SYLA SYLEJMAN  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze GREINECKER ALEXANDER  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze BARBULOVIC STEFAN  ASKÖ KARATEZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 SHATROLLI MERKUR  SHŌTŌKAN KARATE-DŌ WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 DUJIC MIHAEL  KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 MIHELIC RENE  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold JEE FAZEL SAM AHMAD  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver BARUGZAI OMID  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze NAGL GREGOR  SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 4 HOSSEIN MOJTABA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold KASERER THOMAS  KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver JEZDIK ALEXANDER  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold RETTENBACHER LUCA  KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver KOFLER KILIAN  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze HAMIDI FARDIN  SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze VIDOVIC PHILIPP  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold RETTENBACHER ROBIN  KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver HÖRMANN NIKLAS  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female Sen 1gold KUMITE-TEAM WELS  KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Sen 2silver ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ 2  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Sen 3bronze ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ 1  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male Sen 1gold KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 2silver ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze SHUHARI GRAZ  SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze LZ STEIERMARK  LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 5 LZ-WIEN  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-02-28 05:04:34 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE