Results
 
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft und Österreichische Meisterschaft 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Sen +35
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold BUCHER ANDREA   ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver HOERNER-BASSA YASMIN   KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze REISENHOFER ISABELLA   KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen +45
Kata Individual female Sen +45 1gold GABRIEL ANNA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +45 2silver SCHEUCHER WILMA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +45 3bronze HIPSCH MAG. MONIKA   ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +45 3bronze SCHULTE MONIKA JOHANNA   SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver WIENINGER KRISTIN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze KÖFINGER VERENA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   KARATECLUB HÖCHST  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 6 VERSCHNIG LAURA   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 SCHMID THERESA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 8 EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 SCHEINECKER ERNA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 10 AUNER LEONIE   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 11 TONN SABRINA   BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 12 WALDBAUER KATHARINA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 13 SCHWEIZER MAGDALENA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 14 FELLINGER ANNA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen +45
Kata Individual male Sen +45 1gold ERLBACHER GEORG   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 2silver EGLSÄER JOSEF   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 3bronze SCHMID MICHAEL   KARATECLUB GLEISDORF  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 3bronze SZIGETI BELA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 5 SARNITZ MICHAEL   SHITO RYU SHUKOKAI  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 6 GROSSHAUPT LUDWIG   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 7 REINSPRECHT STEPHAN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold RIEDMANN EMANUEL   KARATE CLUB LUSTENAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver FARGHALY ALI   INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze POZVEK ROMAN   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze RIEDL WERNER   BRUNNER GOJU KAN KARATEVEREIN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 WERL HANS-JÜRGEN   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold VALET PATRICK   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver BUCHINGER LUKAS   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze RAKIĆ DAVID   INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 BUCHINGER CHRISTOPH   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 6 BESIC AJDIN   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 TIEFENBÖCK IVAN   SU BUSHIDO ECHSENBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 8 FORSTER VINCENT   KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 STOCKINGER TOBIAS   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 10 KOMPEK MICHAEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 SZIGETI BELA   INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 12 TOSUN CENK   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 13 POLLANZ LEO   BUSHIDO-FÜRSTENFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 14 ERLBACHER GEORG   UNION KARATE CLUB YOSEIKAN PONGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 15 HAIDEN STEFAN   ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 16 NAGL GREGOR   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female Seniors
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold LZ NIEDERÖSTERREICH   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2silver GRIESKIRCHEN   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kobudo Individual female
Kobudo Individual female 1gold WIENINGER KRISTIN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 2silver CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 3bronze BUCHER ANDREA   ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 3bronze SCHEUCHER WILMA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 5 WERL VICTORIA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 6 KÖFINGER VERENA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 7 HIPSCH MAG. MONIKA   ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
Kobudo Individual male
Kobudo Individual male 1gold KOMPEK MICHAEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 2silver SCHOTT KEVIN   KARATE-DO GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 3bronze WERL HANS-JÜRGEN   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 3bronze SARNITZ MICHAEL   SHITO RYU SHUKOKAI  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 5 HAIDEN STEFAN   ZEN TAI RYU HAK ST. PÖLTEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold ZILLER LORA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver SCHMIDT FREYA   SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze BINDER STEPHANIE   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 4 SCHLÖGL ANDREA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold PLANK BETTINA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver WALDBAUER KATHARINA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze GABRIEL ANNA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold REITER JULIA   KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver HINTERSEER LARA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze ELASWAD MARIAM   INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold TOPALOVIC LEJLA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver GOJAK AMILA   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze POINTNER LISA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold PICHLER JULIA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver STICHT PATRICIA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze IKIC VANESSA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze MESANOVIC MADELEINE   SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold REINDL THOMAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver SYLA SYLEJMAN   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze GREINECKER ALEXANDER   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze BARBULOVIC STEFAN   ASKÖ KARATEZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 SHATROLLI MERKUR   SHŌTŌKAN KARATE-DŌ WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 DUJIC MIHAEL   KARATECLUB SEIBUKAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 MIHELIC RENE   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold JEE FAZEL SAM AHMAD   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver BARUGZAI OMID   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze NAGL GREGOR   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 4 HOSSEIN MOJTABA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold KASERER THOMAS   KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver JEZDIK ALEXANDER   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold RETTENBACHER LUCA   KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver KOFLER KILIAN   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze HAMIDI FARDIN   SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze VIDOVIC PHILIPP   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold RETTENBACHER ROBIN   KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver HÖRMANN NIKLAS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female Sen
Kumite Team female Sen 1gold KUMITE-TEAM WELS   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Sen 2silver ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ 2   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Sen 3bronze ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ 1   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male Sen
Kumite Team male Sen 1gold KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG   KU SHOTOKAN SALZBURG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 2silver ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze SHUHARI GRAZ   SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze LZ STEIERMARK   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 5 LZ-WIEN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 08:41:16 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE