Results
 
3. Swiss Karate League 2019 Neuchâtel - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold BOUTRACIT AYAH KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2silver WILL LEONIE KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze STREIT MILA KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze VON KLASS MELISSA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 KESKIN AÇELYA KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold RITZ LILA KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2silver EISELT ZOE KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze SPIELMANN ILÉAH KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze LINNENBACH HANNAH BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 ANCAROLA SAMIRA KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 BOUCHOUATA ASMAA KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold HAAG NORA KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2silver VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze STREIT KIM KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze SAVOIA VANESSA NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 GOMEZ JADE KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 BÜRKI DANICHA HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 MILADI TASNIM KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 BELTIFA RAIHANE KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold BOUTRACIT AICHA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2silver SALZMANN AYLIN KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze POZZI JANINE KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze PELLADONI GINA KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 MENA ELLENA MICHELLE KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 ZURLINDEN SERAINA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 HAYOZ RACHEL KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold MARK MELINDA KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver SCHMIDT NATHALIE KARATECLUB GAMPEL-SAASTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze SUTER ANINA KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BAUMANN IREN KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 RIGHETTI MAHAYAN KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 GRENACHER ANNALENA KARATESCHULE HUTTWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 NADENBOUSCH FABIA KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 FORGIONE RAMONA SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold MINANO LANYFER KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver HUBER LEA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze HÄBERLI LEANA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze BUCHSER ANEL KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 HAK MONA IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 BOTTECCHI JESSIKA KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 MUSTAFA AURORA KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 BOSSHARD LEA MARIE KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 SCHMID MARTINA NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold SUTER ANINA KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver BAUMANN IREN KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze COCHET LÉA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze LANG NORA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 MISCHLER VANESSA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 BOTTECCHI JASMIN KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 SOMMER LEONIE KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 CIRIOLO ELISA KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold BLASER ELENA KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver FORGIONE RAMONA SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze RIGHETTI MAHAYAN KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze GRAF NINA SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 ZIEGLER VANESSA KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 BORTOT GINA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold UJIHARA YUKI BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver DURRER ANDRIN KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze ASCHWANDEN GIAN ELIAS KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze SALKIC ALMIN KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 YOGANATHAN KOBITHAN KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 BEN YAHIA ANASS KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 CATTIN KEANU KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 WYLER KURT KARATESCHULE THUN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold FORGIONE MIRCO SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver SEILER CEDRIC KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze TASTAN SIPAN SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze SCHEDEL KENI EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 CODES JANIS BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 DELL ANGELO DANIELE KARATE CENTER FRAUENFELD  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 PETRONE LEANDRO KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 EGGER ANDRIN KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 CROCE LEONARDO KARATE CENTER FRAUENFELD  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 DOSSIN PABLO KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold MORENO DOMONT MATIAS KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze GRASIC DAVID KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze CODES JULIEN BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 DIEP JIMMY SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 OSMANI KRON KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 SEPIC AIMAN BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold UJIHARA YUKI BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver DURRER ANDRIN KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BEN YAHIA HUSSEIN KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ASCHWANDEN GIAN ELIAS KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 FAJARDO IVAN KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold BOLLMANN ARTHUR KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2silver RADIVOJEVIC JURI KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze SOLIARYK PLATON KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze KUHL MAXIMILIAN KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 REIZ EMIN NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 DEPERY SACHA KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold SCHEDEL NOLAN EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2silver NOUR CAMIL EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze CAJÖRI MILO SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze AEBISCHER BRANDON KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 MA LUIS SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 REGLI ROBIN KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 WENGER LEVIN KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold MISCHLER KEVIN KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2silver LATSIS SPIRO EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze MIRJANIC MICHAEL KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze MAJID JORDI IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 DABOUBI YASSINE KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 CHRISTEN NIKLAUS SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 PELIVAN DENIS SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 CREPET HORACIO NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 JOVIC VIKTOR HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold OETTERLI CEDRIC BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2silver RAMIREZ LEANDRO KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze KAMMERMANN LEN KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze VOGEL KASPAR SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 BARNETTA FABRIZIO KS LANGNAU LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 SCHMID SAMUEL HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 KNUS COLIN BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 NATER PHILIPP SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold KAUFMANN FABIENNE KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver BONJOUR PAULINE NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze KLOUCHA SOFIA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold KARS NUR BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver MICHEL MELINDA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze FURBATTO LAURINE NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze BIANCHETTI MILENA KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 SALERNO NOEMI KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 GHAZI ZINEB KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold HIRT SILVIA KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver WEINBERGER TENA KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze BORTOT GINA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze GRAF NINA SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 JUTZET TANJA KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 SOBRAL ERICA KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold HIRT ANNA KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver ELSHANI DONITA IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze EGGERTSWYLER LAURA KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze SCHÖPFLIN ZORA KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +39 1gold BAILIF JASMIN KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 2silver EROL BERIL KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 3bronze TSCHARNER ANAIS KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 3bronze REDZIC ESMA IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -33 1gold SPIELMANN ILÉAH KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -33 2silver SCHMID SHANJA ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -33 3bronze WILL LEONIE KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -33 3bronze VON KLASS MELISSA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -39 1gold KURTI ALINA KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 2silver CHAOUCH AOUN TAYSIR KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 3bronze LINNENBACH HANNAH BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 3bronze KESKIN AÇELYA KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 5 ANCAROLA SAMIRA KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +49 1gold ZULJI SARA ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 2silver BONNY SHANÏA KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 3bronze WILLI REBECCA NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 3bronze CALUORI SVENJA KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 5 TREIER VICTORIA KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 5 POZZI JANINE KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 7 PASSASEO SOPHIE ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 7 GROSJEAN AMÉLIE KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold BÜRKI DANICHA HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2silver STREIT KIM KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze SRIPALAN JATHUSALINI ITOSU-KAI DOJO LUZERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 PELLADONI GINA KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 TODOROVIC ANJA BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -49 1gold BOUTRACIT AICHA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 2silver SATZINGER TAMARA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 3bronze STAUB NIA KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 3bronze GUYE NINA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 5 DOBBERSTEIN ZOE KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 5 FORTUNATO EMMA KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 7 RÖSCH ELENA KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 7 GASPARIAN NANÉE KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold DEUBLE SARA KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver BALTIC NERMINA SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze BARTH ANNA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze PIRAZZI LEANA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 REIZ JASMINA NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 THOMAIDIS KEARA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold DECATALDO ALESSIA ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver RUDAZ AURÉLIE KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze BURRI LILIANE KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze PAGLIALONGA EMMA KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 JADER EMILY KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold BOSSHARD LEA MARIE KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver DUPERREX OKSANA SHU SHIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze HÄBERLI LEANA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze SCHMID CHIARA SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 BERISHA VANESSA KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 HUBER LEA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 KALLEN LYNN KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold BENZ SHOMSHANOK KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver BÄNI MATILDA KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze MILOJKOVIC ANDRIJANA KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze BAGDERELLI SELIN KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 LAO ALESSIA KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 POLJAK NINA ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold BORTOT LUCIA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver VOEGELIN FLORENCE NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze DECATALDO LORENA ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze DILLIER MOIRA KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 ZBINDEN LARA KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 VO CELINE KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 7 COCHET LÉA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 7 COSSETTINI LYDIE KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold VOEGELIN AMÉLIE NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver ELLENBERGER LORENA KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze PICHT VALENTINE NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze HERRMANN KIM KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 INGOLD SHERONA KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 HOFER LARA KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 CIRIOLO ELISA KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold BIANCHETTI MILENA KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver SALERNO NOEMI KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze BARTOLOTTA REBECCA KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze KARS NUR BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 ZIEGLER VANESSA KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold HIRT SILVIA KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver BORTOT GINA NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze WEINBERGER TENA KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze JUTZET TANJA KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 MATTI LEA KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO SAANEN-GSTAAD-ZWEISIMMEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 1gold BONJOUR PAULINE NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 2silver HIRT ANNA KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 3bronze EGGERTSWYLER LAURA KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68/+68 5 SCHÖPFLIN ZORA KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold WAGNER KEVIN BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver SYLA GETOAR KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze MÜLLER JONATHAN BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze CRISTINA LUCA KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 ILIC MICO KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 WILHELM ADRIAN HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold ROHNER LUCA KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver LÜTHI KEVIN KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold PAJAZITI ENDRIT ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver TAWFIK SALIM KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze KRAPF LIONEL KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze SIGILLÒ NICOLA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 METTLER NICK KARATE CLUB HORRIWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 MAILLEFER CYRILLE KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 SCHÄRER KAI KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold WEIBEL ROMAN KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver KABASHI KEVIN ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze NANI MARCO BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze BERSET BENOÎT BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 BEN YAHIA ANASS KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 FLURY PATRICK SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 THEVARAJAH MANIVANNAN ITOSU-KAI DOJO BERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold VOZZA FABIO NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze MURALI ARTTHIKAN ITOSU-KAI DOJO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze SHANE JULIAN KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 GINDRE MAXIME KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 GRIMM BENJAMIN KC SHOTOKAN WINTERTHUR  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +39 1gold BUHURCU JIYAN SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 2silver DEL MEDICO NICCOLA SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 3bronze ELEZI ERION SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 3bronze REIZ EMIN NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 5 TREIER RAIK KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 5 OSMANI FATLIND KARATESCHULE ALTSTÄTTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 7 GUTSELYUK DANIEL KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -33 1gold GASPARIAN NAREK KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 2silver CAJÖRI MILO SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 3bronze MA LUIS SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 3bronze SCHEDEL NOLAN EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 5 SOLIARYK PLATON KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 5 ZURLINDEN JESSE KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 7 MENA ELLENA MANUEL KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 7 KANESAN SUJASH KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -39 1gold BURRI CEDRIC KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 2silver EL KOUT TAMIM KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze KARLEN THÉO BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze VOUILLOZ ROBIN KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 CHAN KEN SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 ZURLINDEN BENJAMIN KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 FATHE SALEH SOHAIB KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 NOUR CAMIL EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold CSURGAI JULIEN IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2silver STRICKLER SEVERIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze VRANJES ANDREJ KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze LÖTSCHER YVES GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 DENZLER VALON KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 CURIOSO SALVATORE SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold KABASHI ELSON JASON ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2silver CREPET HORACIO NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze SCHMID SAMUEL HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze NÄGELIN LEO BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 KURY TIAGO KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 CIHAN TANSEL KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 7 BOSCH DAVID KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -44 1gold LORENZ SWAN KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 2silver MEYER LUAN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 3bronze TSCHARNER LOAN KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 3bronze OETTERLI CEDRIC BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 5 LAMPERT MARC SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 5 SAEZ NICOLAS KARATE CLUB SANKUKAI GE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 7 SCHÜTZ CAMERON KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 7 GUTKNECHT LEON KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold TORRES STEVEN HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver SANARICA NICCOLO ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze LOSER LEVIN SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze DEL MEDICO MANUEL SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 SCHMID DAVID SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 UVA NEVIO KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 DABOUBI YASSINE KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 KAMMERMANN LEN KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 9 DA SILVA ANDRE KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold ANACKOV FILIP HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver KABASHI JOHN ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze DOSSIN PABLO KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze IBRAIMI ABNOR ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 SIVABALAN THAHEESAN ITOSU-KAI DOJO SCHAFFHAUSEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 FORGIONE MIRCO SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 7 ALWINDY SAFWAN KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 7 SCHNYDER PHILIP KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold GAETANI VINCENZO BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver GUERREIRO PEDRO IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze COMBY ARNAUD KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze KUSTER YANICK KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 HAAG JAN KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 MÜLLER BEN KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 BOUCHOUATA MOHAMED ABD EL-RAZAK KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 MILADI ADAM KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 MARTI KIMO KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 ÖZYAPICI BATUHAN HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold LOSER NOAH JADEN SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver JAGGI SANTO KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze GRAUFEL ANTHONY NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 CODES JANIS BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 LUYET QUENTIN KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 PETRONE LEANDRO KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 EL SHERKASI RAFFA KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold DI GIOIA GABRIELE BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver SCHMID JANICK ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze GOMES TAVARES HILTON SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze TASTAN SIPAN SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 HERMANN FABIO KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 CALUORI GIAN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold POLJAK LARS ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver BOER ATTILA KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze SENTHEESWARAN ATHINAN ITOSU-KAI DOJO SCHAFFHAUSEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze VUKELIC MARKO KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 MURALI SAAJITHAN ITOSU-KAI DOJO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold BARTH NIKLAS KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver WAGNER MIKA BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze CIRIC DAVID KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze BEGANI MAURIZIO BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 WIDMER JAN KC SHOTOKAN WINTERTHUR  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold SCHEUER TIM KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver GYR KEVIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze ALSENDI HAMSA NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze BARANYI BARNABAS KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 MAHENTIRAN RAMSHAN ITOSU-KAI DOJO SCHAFFHAUSEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 PERESTRELO CATTRIEL KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold BRUNNER MATTHIAS KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver OSMANI KRON KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze TASTAN SIYAR SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze CLAESSENS CYPRIEN NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 VOUILLOZ AYMERIC KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 KANTHARUBAN KARISH KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold PRONGUÉ TITOUAN IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver ROMICHA XAVIER IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze VUYET DYLAN KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze SPARER NICO HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 DEGIORGIS SAMUEL KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 CORBAZ ALEXIS NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 KÖRNER JAN KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold PJETRAJ ARBEN KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver MEHMEDOVIC SELIM KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze BÖSIGER JANIS KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze MNEIMNE AMIR BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 AIT OUHAMOU YASSIN KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold WAGNER KEVIN BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver MÜLLER JONATHAN BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze TMAVA ARBER HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze WILHELM ADRIAN HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold FAJARDO IVAN KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver IBRAHIMI FEREIDUN BUDO CLUB VOLKETSWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold SCHÄRER KAI KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver VANACORE ALESSIO HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze DI GIOIA RAFFAELE BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze MAILLEFER CYRILLE KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold CATTIN KEANU KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver NANI MARCO BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze ELONGA EXAUCER KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze BERSET BENOÎT BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 SOYTOPRAK HASAN HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 PELLERITI LINO KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold VOZZA FABIO NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze BEN YAHIA HUSSEIN KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold KEN SHI KAI TEAM EISELT(EISELT, EISELT, EISELT) KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2silver TIVOLI 1 IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze K.M.WILCHINGEN 1 KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18 1gold KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2silver LYSS/AARBERG 01 KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze LYSS/AARBERG 03 KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze LYSS/AARBERG 02 KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold EKTS VAUD - LAUSANNE EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2silver KLOTEN 5 SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze KYÔDAI MUTTENZ KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze KLOTEN 6 SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold KLOTE 3 SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2silver LYSS/AARBERG 04 KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-09 08:06:27 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE