Results
 
INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Fantom U 8 1gold ВОЙТОВИЧ ТИМОФЕЙ BANZAI  BELARUS
        Fantom U 8 2silver Чикунов Герман MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Fantom U 8 3bronze ТАРАНКО ЛЕОН BANZAI  BELARUS
        Fantom U 8 4 Коваленок Алина AISHBI  BELARUS
        Fantom U 8 5 Шитько Леонард UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
Fantom U12 1gold Pazniak Ilya AISHBI  BELARUS
        Fantom U12 2silver Татаринович Антон BANZAI  BELARUS
        Fantom U12 3bronze Микаелян Артур AISHBI  BELARUS
        Fantom U12 3bronze Гурская Даниэла MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Fantom U12 5 Швайко Сергей UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Fantom U12 5 Тарасов Андрей AISHBI  BELARUS
Fantom U13 1gold ТARANKO TIGRAN BANZAI  BELARUS
        Fantom U13 2silver Лаппо Андрей СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Fantom U13 3bronze Богданов Павел Витебск  BELARUS
        Fantom U13 3bronze Бурбик Глеб СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Fantom U13 5 ЧЕРЕПЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ BANZAI  BELARUS
        Fantom U13 5 Ласица Егор MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kata female U 10 1gold Подопригора Мария СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 10 2silver Швец Антонина СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 10 3bronze ДЕМЕНКОВЕЦ АНАСТАСИЯ ГСК Каратэ кидс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 10 3bronze Давыдова Маргарита ГСК Каратэ кидс  BELARUS
Kata female U 12 1gold Бахур Ксения СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 12 2silver Вабищевич Дарья СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 12 3bronze RUDZENCHANKA VIKTORYIA GOMEL REGION TEAM  BELARUS
        Kata female U 12 3bronze Глазкова Валерия MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kata female U 14 1gold Роля Милена СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 14 2silver Грачёва Полина СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 14 3bronze Колб Алеся СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 14 3bronze Сырицина Маргарита СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 14 5 КАЛАЧЁВА АНАСТАСИЯ ГСК Каратэ кидс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 14 5 КАРАТЕЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ГСК Каратэ кидс  BELARUS
Kata female U 16 1gold Подопригора Маргарита СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 16 2silver Муха Полина СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 16 3bronze КАРАТЕЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ГСК Каратэ кидс  BELARUS
        Kata female U 16 3bronze КАЛАЧЁВА АНАСТАСИЯ ГСК Каратэ кидс  BELARUS
Kata male U 10 1gold Веренич Егор СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata male U 10 2silver Гавриченко Вячеслав СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata male U 10 3bronze Кисель Матвей СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata male U 10 3bronze Глотов Дмитрий СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kata male U 10 5 Корастылев Михаил МСКК Сэйдокай  BELARUS
        Kata male U 10 5 Лихота Богдан СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
Kata male U 12 1gold Анципорович Эдгар МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Kata male U 12 2silver Антимоник Иван СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata male U 12 3bronze Грак Максим ДЮСШ Гродно-волна  BELARUS
        Kata male U 12 3bronze Бутар Ярослав СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata male U 12 5 Короцевич Михаил СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata male U 12 5 Яворский Владислав МСКК Сэйдокай  BELARUS
Kata male U 14 1gold Panitkou Daniil МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Kata male U 14 2silver Селедцов Иван СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata male U 14 3bronze Кирикович Валерий СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata male U 14 3bronze Bodnarus Konstantin МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Kata male U 14 5 Веренич Марк СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kata male U 14 5 Матюк Данила ДЮСШ Гродно-волна  BELARUS
        Kata male U 14 7 Ловчий Артем SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA  BELARUS
Kata male U 16 1gold Furyk Aliaksei МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Kata male U 16 2silver Noreyko Kirill Club Phoenix Minsk  BELARUS
        Kata male U 16 3bronze Рачицкий Владлен ДЮСШ Гродно-волна  BELARUS
        Kata male U 16 3bronze Ловчий Артем SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA  BELARUS
        Kata male U 16 5 Кожановский Родион СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
Kumite female cadets +54kg 1gold ГУЕНКОВА ЯНА ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 2silver PATAPAVA DARYA SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA  BELARUS
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 3bronze RESHETOVA SOFIA SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 3bronze Сысенко Варвара ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 5 Шилова Анастасия MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite female cadets +54kg 5 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite female cadets -54kg 1gold Маркова Ульяна MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 2silver Важневич Ия СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 3bronze LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite female cadets -54kg 4 Бочило Лия СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
Kumite female cadets Abs. 1gold ГУЕНКОВА ЯНА ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite female cadets Abs. 2silver RESHETOVA SOFIA SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite female cadets Abs. 3bronze LARIONOVA ANASTASIIA SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite female cadets Abs. 4 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite female juniors +59kg 1gold Коваленко Ольга UNIMAST  BELARUS
        Kumite female juniors +59kg 2silver Голубович Ульяна MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite female juniors -59kg 1gold Коваленко Ольга UNIMAST  BELARUS
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 2silver Орловская Алина СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite female juniors -59kg 3bronze PATAPAVA DARYA SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA  BELARUS
Kumite female U10 +35kg 1gold Zeleva Zlata AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite female U10 +35kg 2silver Давыдова Маргарита ГСК Каратэ кидс  BELARUS
Kumite female U10 -30kg 1gold Позднякова Анна AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite female U10 -30kg 2silver Lapan Hanna AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite female U10 -30kg 3bronze Чапковская Арианна ДЮСШ Вымпел  BELARUS
        Kumite female U10 -30kg 4 Зенько Яна AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite female U10 -30kg 5 Глазкова Валерия MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite female U10 -35kg 1gold Лабода Юлиана СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite female U10 -35kg 2silver Котикова Ольга СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite female U10 -35kg 3bronze Мякиш Софья ДЮСШ Вымпел  BELARUS
        Kumite female U10 -35kg 4 Гурьева Арина МСКК Сэйдокай  BELARUS
Kumite female U12 +40kg 1gold ЛИТВИНОВИЧ ПОЛИНА ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 +40kg 2silver Vdovenko Polina ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 +40kg 3bronze Санько Надежда AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 +40kg 4 Shcherbakova Emiliya ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
Kumite female U12 -35kg 1gold Вабищевич Дарья СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 -35kg 2silver Черненко Анастасия AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 -35kg 3bronze Горова Варя Тайгун  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 -35kg 3bronze RUDZENCHANKA VIKTORYIA GOMEL REGION TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 -35kg 5 ЯНА ЦИСНЕЦКАЯ СК Юниор  BELARUS
Kumite female U12 -40kg 1gold Zaharuika Alina СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 -40kg 2silver Макаревич Ксения Тайгун  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 -40kg 3bronze Vdovenko Polina ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 -40kg 4 Гурская Даниэла MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite female U12 -40kg 5 Kapitula Milena AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite female U14 +47kg 1gold Chystisiakova Varvara FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 +47kg 2silver Лунь Валерия СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 +47kg 3bronze Павловец Полина MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 +47kg 3bronze Маркова Ульяна MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 +47kg 5 Радкевич Анна СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 +47kg 5 Лищинец Лия СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 +47kg 7 Симирская Полина ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
Kumite female U14 -42kg 1gold Синявская Марина СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 -42kg 2silver Аксючиц Анастасия СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 -42kg 3bronze Березовская Дарья AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 -42kg 4 Рыталь Арина MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite female U14 -47kg 1gold Коннова Яна MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 -47kg 2silver Павловец Полина MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 -47kg 3bronze Столярова Мария TAMASHI  BELARUS
        Kumite female U14 -47kg 4 Шаврова Алина ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
Kumite male cadets -52kg 1gold Sorokin Vladislav SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 2silver Кожановский Родион СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 3bronze Стаховский Арсений Могилёв-МОКЦОП  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 4 Герин Анатолий MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -52kg 5 Петрович Николай MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite male cadets -57kg 1gold Azarkevich Artcem FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 2silver Sorokin Vladislav SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 3bronze Богданов Владислав Витебск  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 3bronze Павловский Егор BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -57kg 5 Титов Никита Могилёв-МОКЦОП  BELARUS
Kumite male cadets -63kg 1gold Pishchalin Evgeni AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 2silver Fokin Nikita AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 3bronze Гусаков Егор MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -63kg 4 Носков Юрий СК Эверест  BELARUS
Kumite male cadets -70kg 1gold Alkhimovich Siarhei AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 2silver Davidouski Raman FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets -70kg 3bronze Сахвон Никита СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
Kumite male cadets Abs. 1gold Alkhimovich Siarhei AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets Abs. 2silver Федоренко Андрей СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets Abs. 3bronze Vasiukovich Uladzislau СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets Abs. 3bronze Pishchalin Evgeni AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets Abs. 5 Сахвон Никита СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male cadets Abs. 5 Волкорезов Никита UNIMAST  BELARUS
Kumite male juniors +76kg 1gold Слесарчук Максим СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 2silver ASKERKO IVAN MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors +76kg 3bronze Дергай Глеб Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ  BELARUS
Kumite male juniors -55kg 1gold Будько Тимур BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 2silver Решетник Никита MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 3bronze Taberka Andrey FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors -55kg 4 Strytovich Danil FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
Kumite male juniors -68kg 1gold Penkrat Daniil СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 2silver Пенкрат Ян СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors -68kg 3bronze Shved Igar FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
Kumite male juniors Abs. 1gold Сачковский Глеб СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors Abs. 2silver Lyavonchyk Artcem FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors Abs. 3bronze ASKERKO IVAN MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors Abs. 3bronze Филон Алексей MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male juniors Abs. 5 Дергай Глеб Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ  BELARUS
Kumite male seniors -60kg 1gold Решетник Никита MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors -60kg 2silver Мелёхин Олег Могилёв-МОКЦОП  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors -60kg 3bronze Подольский Максим MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors -60kg 4 Колобов Илья СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors -60kg 5 Bulatau Illa FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
Kumite male seniors -67kg 1gold Нгуен Дэвид СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors -67kg 2silver Сак Игорь ДЮСШ Гродно-волна  BELARUS
Kumite male seniors -75kg 1gold Сачковский Глеб СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors -75kg 2silver Боровик Денис Витебск  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors -75kg 3bronze Zahrekau Vadzim FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors -75kg 4 ФИЛОН АЛЕКСЕЙ MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite male seniors Abs. 1gold Яндиев Тимур ДЮСШ Гродно-волна  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors Abs. 2silver Курган Александр СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors Abs. 3bronze Боровик Денис Витебск  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors Abs. 3bronze Stalmakhovich Mikalai FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male seniors Abs. 5 Гуреев Алексей Могилёв-МОКЦОП  BELARUS
Kumite team female U10 1gold АИШБИ 8(Белицкая, Борисова, Зенько) AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite team female U10 2silver АИШБИ 6(Lapan, Zeleva, Позднякова) AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite team female U12 1gold Тайгун(Горова, Загоруйко, Макаревич) Тайгун  BELARUS
        Kumite team female U12 2silver БФВЕ-2- Унмей(Вдовенко, Гурская, Щербакова) ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite team female U12 3bronze АИШБИ 7(Kapitula, Санько, Черненко) AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite team female U14 1gold EVEREST 2(Аксючиц, Радкевич, Синявская) СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite team female U14 2silver УНМЭЙ (Коннова, Павловец, Рыталь) MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite team female U14 3bronze БФВЕ-1(Симирская, Чернухо, Шаврова) ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
Kumite team male U10 1gold Эдельвейс(Антимоник, Веренич, Данилишин) СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U10 2silver Эверест(Волчек, Красовский, Морозов) СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U10 3bronze АИШБИ 5(Niamera, Максимюк, Поздняков) AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U10 3bronze Sparta(Зенько, Марусев, зенько) «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite team male U10 5 Sparta 2(Акаев, Антипов, Красковский) «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite team male U10 5 УНМЭЙ 2(Бохан, Жидович, ТИТОВЕЦ) MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite team male U12 1gold Эдельвейс(Антимоник, Дорофеюк, Куневич) СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U12 2silver АИШБИ 2(Kuntsevich, Pazniak, Zlynov) AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U12 3bronze Sparta (Макаренков, Хилинский, Шевцов) «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite team male U12 3bronze Эдельвейс(Мисковец, Насеня, Пошелюк) СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U12 5 АИШБИ 4(Довнар, Зенькевич, Рапьевец) AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U12 5 Вымпел(Печуро, Рычков, Рычков) ДЮСШ Вымпел  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U12 7 УНМЭЙ 2(Гладкий, Сидякин, Шилов) MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite team male U14 1gold Эдельвейс(Дубина, Клявин, Чимбур) СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U14 2silver EVEREST 1(Волосов, Марков, Фомов) СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U14 3bronze УНМЭЙ (Жидович, ЛАРЬКИН, Павловец) MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U14 3bronze Юниор 1(Tsedryk, МАЛИНОВСКИЙ, Савицкий) СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U14 5 KUMITEAM(Кабзаров, Шаруба, Яковенко) Kumite Team  BELARUS
Kumite team male U16 1gold VOLAT(Azarkevich, Davidouski, Hrystsenka) FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U16 2silver АИШБИ 1(Alkhimovich, Fokin, Pishchalin) AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U16 3bronze УНМЭЙ (Герин, Герин, Гусаков) MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite team male U18 1gold Эдельвейс(Колобов, Сачковский, Слесарчук) СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite team male U18 2silver УНМЭЙ (Подольский, Решетник, Филон) MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite female U8 Abs. 1gold КРАВЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite female U8 Abs. 2silver Борисова София AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite female U8 Abs. 3bronze Макаревич Александра Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kumite female U8 Abs. 3bronze Байкова Ева Тайгун  BELARUS
        Kumite female U8 Abs. 5 Белицкая Вера AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite male U 14 +55kg 1gold МАЛИНОВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 +55kg 2silver Наумович Никита ДЮСШ Гродно-волна  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 +55kg 3bronze Муха Илья СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 +55kg 3bronze Tsedryk Aliaksandr СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 +55kg 5 Сакович Кирилл ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 +55kg 5 Hrystsenka Alyxandr FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 +55kg 7 Савицкий Руслан СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 +55kg 7 Dolinniy Andrei ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
Kumite male U 14 -40kg 1gold Клявин Никон СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -40kg 2silver Ковалев Александр «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite male U 14 -40kg 3bronze Марков Матвей СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -40kg 3bronze ZHYLKO YERAFEI BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -40kg 5 KUKUSHKIN ARSENI BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -40kg 5 Яковенко Егор Kumite Team  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -40kg 7 Кабзаров Макар Kumite Team  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -40kg 7 Пошелюк Никита СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
Kumite male U 14 -45kg 1gold Чимбур Роман СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -45kg 2silver Melnik Dzyanis FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -45kg 3bronze Голенко Кирилл Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -45kg 3bronze Селедцов Иван СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -45kg 5 Трус Артем СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -45kg 5 Павловец Иван MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -45kg 7 Пилипенко Егор Могилёв-МОКЦОП  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -45kg 7 Ребковец Дмитрий СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
Kumite male U 14 -50kg 1gold ПРОКОПОВИЧ ИВАН SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -50kg 2silver Волосов Владислав СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -50kg 3bronze НИКИТЮК АЛЕКСЕЙ BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -50kg 3bronze Klyukovich Yaraslau FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -50kg 5 ФАЙЗУЛЛИН НИКОЛАЙ ГСК Каратэ кидс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -50kg 5 ЛЕГКОВ КОНСТАНТИН BANZAI  BELARUS
Kumite male U 14 -55kg 1gold Tsedryk Aliaksandr СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -55kg 2silver Шаруба Артем Kumite Team  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -55kg 3bronze Rysyavec Gleb FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -55kg 3bronze KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -55kg 5 Shaulouski Ivan AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U 14 -55kg 5 Razumouski Alyaksei FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
Kumite male U10 +37kg 1gold БОЛБАС БОГДАН ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 +37kg 2silver Бурбик Глеб СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 +37kg 3bronze Поздняков Владислав AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 +37kg 3bronze Сороко Семен Kumite Team  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 +37kg 5 Лищинец Ренат СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 +37kg 5 Зенько Матвей «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite male U10 +37kg 7 IHNATOVICH SAVELI ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 +37kg 7 Ходинский Юрий AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite male U10 -27kg 1gold КАЛУПАХА ДАНИИЛ ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -27kg 2silver зенько Тимофей «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite male U10 -27kg 3bronze Масанский Артем СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -27kg 3bronze Яромчук Данила СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -27kg 5 ДМИТРУК ВАСИЛИЙ ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -27kg 5 БУРКОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -27kg 7 Бурван Кирилл СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -27kg 7 Копаница Егор Тайгун  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -27kg 9 Максимюк Глеб AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite male U10 -32kg 1gold Прокопович Влад СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -32kg 2silver Гринько Иван Тайгун  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -32kg 3bronze Марусев Стас «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite male U10 -32kg 3bronze Дрозд Денис СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -32kg 5 Жидович Тимофей MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -32kg 5 Веренич Егор СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -32kg 7 Шатравка Арсений UNIMAST  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -32kg 7 Niamera Aliaksei AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -32kg 9 Шуманский Дамир UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
Kumite male U10 -37kg 1gold Антимоник Евгений СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -37kg 2silver Волчек Арсений СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -37kg 3bronze Зенько Матвей «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite male U10 -37kg 3bronze Лаппо Андрей СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -37kg 5 IHNATOVICH SAVELI ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -37kg 5 Богданов Павел Витебск  BELARUS
        Kumite male U10 -37kg 7 Чикунов Игнат MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite male U12 +47kg 1gold Дубровский Вадим FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 +47kg 2silver HUВARAU ANDREI BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 +47kg 3bronze Ларкин Вадим MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 +47kg 3bronze Drin Macvei FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 +47kg 5 Dubouski Uladzislau FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 +47kg 5 Макаренков Михаил «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite male U12 -32kg 1gold ШУРУЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -32kg 2silver Касперович Максим СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -32kg 3bronze Сидякин Ян MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -32kg 3bronze Макаров Сергей СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -32kg 5 МОСТЫКА ПЁТР ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -32kg 5 ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -32kg 7 Pyzhyk Hleb СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -32kg 7 Заяц Артем МСКК Сэйдокай  BELARUS
Kumite male U12 -37kg 1gold Pazniak Ilya AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -37kg 2silver Антимоник Иван СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -37kg 3bronze Пошелюк Евгений СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -37kg 3bronze Куневич Евгений СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -37kg 5 BABROUSKI DANILA BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -37kg 5 Жгировский Егор Тайгун  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -37kg 7 Волотовский Даниил СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -37kg 7 TALALAYEU ARTSEM GOMEL REGION TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -37kg 9 Savelyev Serafim Лионс Минск  BELARUS
Kumite male U12 -42kg 1gold СУГЛОБ АНТОН ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -42kg 2silver Насеня Илья СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -42kg 3bronze Kalesnik Ivan FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -42kg 3bronze Рычков Илья ДЮСШ Вымпел  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -42kg 5 Войшнис Павел ДЮСШ Вымпел  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -42kg 5 Шумилов Евгений Kumite Team  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -42kg 7 Abmetka Cimur FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -42kg 7 Шилов Андрей MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite male U12 -47kg 1gold Хилинский Андрей «Спарта»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite male U12 -47kg 2silver Мисковец Владислав СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -47kg 3bronze МАИСИНОВИЧ ДЕНИС ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -47kg 3bronze Дорофеюк Артём СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -47kg 5 Иртов Артем UNIMAST  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -47kg 5 Бутар Ярослав СУГКК Эдельвейс  BELARUS
        Kumite male U12 -47kg 7 Рычков Илья ДЮСШ Вымпел  BELARUS
Kumite male U8 Abs. 1gold МЕТЕЛЬСКИЙ МИХАИЛ ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U8 Abs. 2silver ПАРФИМОВИЧ АРТУР ТЭНДАЙ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U8 Abs. 3bronze Зельский Матвей ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U8 Abs. 3bronze ВОЙТОВИЧ ТИМОФЕЙ BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite male U8 Abs. 5 Найден Даниил ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U8 Abs. 5 Сидоров Николай ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U8 Abs. 7 Вашкевич Михаил ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ  BELARUS
        Kumite male U8 Abs. 7 Глебов Захар AISHBI  BELARUS
Sumo female U 8 -22kg 1gold Чапковская Арианна ДЮСШ Вымпел  BELARUS
        Sumo female U 8 -22kg 2silver Билоус Лилия UNMEI 22  BELARUS
        Sumo female U 8 -22kg 3bronze Млынарчик Анна UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo female U 8 -22kg 4 Гончарова Варвара UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
Sumo female U 8 +22kg 1gold Коваленок Алина AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo female U 8 +22kg 2silver Мицкевич Валерия AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo female U 8 +22kg 3bronze Щерецкая Валерия MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo female U 8 +22kg 3bronze Щуревич Яна UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo female U 8 +22kg 5 Яркович Ксения UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo female U 8 +22kg 5 Кузина Александра UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
Sumo male U 10 +30kg 1gold ГАРО РОБЕРТ BANZAI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 +30kg 2silver Рогожник Алексей MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 +30kg 3bronze Цветков Алексей MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 +30kg 3bronze Ласица Егор MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 +30kg 5 Богдан Даниил UNMEI 22  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 +30kg 5 Александров Матвей UNMEI 22  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 +30kg 7 Парыкин Герман Лионс Минск  BELARUS
Sumo male U 10 -25kg 1gold Яромчук Данила СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -25kg 2silver Соколов Семён UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -25kg 3bronze Кравченко Андрей AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -25kg 3bronze Губанич Михаил MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -25kg 5 Тюленев Илья MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Sumo male U 10 -30kg 1gold ТARANKO TIGRAN BANZAI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -30kg 2silver ГВАРМИАНИ ДАВИД MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -30kg 3bronze Евщик Дмитрий UNMEI 22  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -30kg 3bronze Локтик Степан MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -30kg 5 Иокша Даниил AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -30kg 5 Малышев Даниил UNMEI 22  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -30kg 7 Бирук Федор UNMEI 22  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 10 -30kg 7 Niamera Aliaksei AISHBI  BELARUS
Sumo male U 12 +40kg 1gold Русак Глеб AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 +40kg 2silver Кашинский Владислав AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 +40kg 3bronze Крупень Николай MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 +40kg 3bronze Воробьёв Тимур Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 +40kg 5 Зинкевич Алексей UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 +40kg 5 Ходинский Юрий AISHBI  BELARUS
Sumo male U 12 -35kg 1gold КНЫШ ДАНИИЛ BANZAI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 -35kg 2silver Клеменцов Вадим AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 -35kg 3bronze Сугак Глеб Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 -35kg 4 Рапьевец Егор AISHBI  BELARUS
Sumo male U 12 -40kg 1gold Рычков Илья ДЮСШ Вымпел  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 -40kg 2silver Рычков Тимур ДЮСШ Вымпел  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 -40kg 3bronze Шилов Андрей MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 -40kg 3bronze Гаврик Артём Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 12 -40kg 5 Паньков Алексей MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Sumo male U 8 -23kg 1gold Ермашкевич Игорь Витебск  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -23kg 2silver Давидюк Максим MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -23kg 3bronze Мякинин Тимофей AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -23kg 3bronze Нусов Тимур MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -23kg 5 Лесной Михаил UNMEI 22  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -23kg 5 Гуля Матвей UNMEI 22  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -23kg 7 Сугак Богдан Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -23kg 7 Короленя Владислав MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -23kg 9 Давыдов Тимофей ГСК Каратэ кидс  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -23kg 9 Ермак Иван UNMEI 22  BELARUS
Sumo male U 8 +28kg 1gold Миронов Кирилл MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 +28kg 2silver Михеев Арсений MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 +28kg 3bronze Батурин Виктор UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 +28kg 3bronze Невров Матвей MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 +28kg 5 Ходинский Валерий AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 +28kg 5 Илюкевич Федор UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
Sumo male U 8 -28kg 1gold Чикунов Герман MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -28kg 2silver Бачило Максим AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -28kg 3bronze ТАРАНКО ЛЕОН BANZAI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -28kg 3bronze Бачило Глеб AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -28kg 5 Артимёнок Богдан MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -28kg 5 Егер Глеб UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -28kg 7 Турач Андрей MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -28kg 7 Довнар Георгий MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -28kg 9 Савицкий Дмитрий UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo male U 8 -28kg 9 Лемешевский Никита MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Sumo U 6 +20kg 1gold КНЫШ МАКАР BANZAI  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 +20kg 2silver Старцев Валентин UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 +20kg 3bronze Шпилевский Илья UNMEI 22  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 +20kg 3bronze Карпилович Дмитрий UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 +20kg 5 Шибуняев Иван AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 +20kg 5 Кульчицкий Андрей AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 +20kg 7 Сенокосов Артур MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 +20kg 7 Филонов Максим UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
Sumo U 6 -20kg 1gold Белько Мирон Тайгун  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 -20kg 2silver Лапиков Альгерт Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 -20kg 3bronze Печенко Глеб Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 -20kg 3bronze Силин Кирилл UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 -20kg 5 Гончаров Марк MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 -20kg 5 Шибут Николай MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 -20kg 7 Горбач Станислав MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 -20kg 7 Якимов Макар AISHBI  BELARUS
        Sumo U 6 -20kg 9 Стец Сергей AISHBI  BELARUS
sumo U5 1gold Якимов Иван AISHBI  BELARUS
        sumo U5 2silver Якимов Макар AISHBI  BELARUS
        sumo U5 3bronze Мацкевич Даниил UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        sumo U5 3bronze Стец Сергей AISHBI  BELARUS
        sumo U5 5 Долмат Даниил UNMEI[468-SIMPLE]  BELARUS
        sumo U5 5 Николаев Георгий UNMEI 22  BELARUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 12:54:17 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE