Results
 
7. International Aleko Cup 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 1gold Dimitrova Reni ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 2silver Litkova Lyuboslava Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 3bronze Milanova Eva GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 3bronze Kasabova Yovana Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE +47 KG 5 Valerieva Ina Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 1gold Tsaneva Teodora KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 2silver Gociu Daiana CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 3bronze Busila Andreea Teodora CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 3bronze Nekezova Nikol Karate Club Prista  BULGARIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 5 STOIAN MIHAELA ALEXANDRA CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR  ROMANIA
        CADET FEMALE KUMITE -47 KG 5 Yordanova Graciela Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
CADET FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO FEMALE TEAM(Aleksandrova, Milanova, Tsvetanova) GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
CADET Male Kumite +63kg 1gold Hristov Maksim Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2silver Todorovv Andrey Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 3bronze TUDOR ALEXANDRU CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR  ROMANIA
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 3bronze Zankov Svetlin Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub  BULGARIA
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 5 Nikolov Petur Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 1gold Milenkov Yanislav Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 2silver Hristov Radostin ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 3bronze Dimitrov Ivaylo Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 3bronze Dochovski Vladislav Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 5 Aleksandrov Viktorio Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
        CADET MALE KUMITE -63 KG 5 Braykov Vasil Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM 1gold Kompas 1(Atanasova, Tiholova, Vanyova) Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM 2silver CONTACT TEAM(Dociu, Jigau, Nicolescu) CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KATA TEAM 3bronze Kaliakra-Kavarna (Atanasova, Doncheva, Panayotova) Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 1gold Tseryanova Gabriela DARIS  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 2silver Donovska Mihaela ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 3bronze Petkova Dariya Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 3bronze Stoyanova Ralitsa Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 1gold Doncheva Gabriela Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2silver Tseryanova Gabriela DARIS  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 3bronze Atanasova Simona Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 3bronze Panayotova Kristiyana Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 5 Yordanova Siyana ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 5 Gyokova Slaveya Karate Club Prista  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 7 Tiholova Siyana Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 7 Mincheva Veronika KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold Kaliakra-Kavarna (Atanasova, Doncheva, Panayotova) Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM 1gold Team Tsanev(Nikolov, Petrov, Stoyanov) KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM 2silver Spartak 1(Kostov, Mihaylov, Vasilev) Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KATA TEAM 3bronze TEAM BUDOSTYLE(DIMITROV, MARKOV, TSONEV) KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 1gold Zdravkov Vasil Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 2silver Curca Luca CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 3bronze Pleshkov Tihomir Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 3bronze Hristov Donislav Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 5 Pashkulski Boris Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 5 Iliev Hristian DARIS  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 7 PETRAKIEV ANDREY GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE +35 KG 7 Rajgev Filip Karate Club Belene  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 1gold Alexiev Martin Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 2silver Sivenov Evelin Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 3bronze Mihov Martin Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 3bronze Aleksiev Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 5 Hammatov Shamil KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 5 Boyadjiev Dimitar KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 7 Berov Borislav ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE -35 KG 7 Tonov Tihomir KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold Team Tsanev(Aleksiev, Boyadjiev, Hammatov) KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2silver Spartak 3(Pavlov, Spiridonov, Tonov) Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U10 MALE KUMITE TEAM 3bronze Spartak 4(Kostov, Mihaylov, Pashkulski) Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 1gold Ilieva Krasimira Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 2silver Panayotova Patrisia Karate Club Prista  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 3bronze Naidenova Yana ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 3bronze Yotkova Dorotea Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +40 KG 5 Vassileva Anna-Maria Karate Klub Ubi Shobu  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 1gold Nikiforova Plamena Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 2silver Stoimenova Veneta Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze Kostova Velizara Karate club Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze Veziroza Ani Karate Club Belene  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 5 Brainova Nikol Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 5 Boyadzhieva Adriana Karate club Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 7 Dimitrova Dona Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -40 KG 7 Marinova Grasiela Karate club Kaloyan  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold Ronin FU12(Nikiforova, Simeonova, Stoimenova) Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 2silver Kaliakra 1(Dimitrova, Vezirova, Yakimova) Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE TEAM 3bronze Kaloyan 1(Boyadzhieva, Kostova, Marinova) Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 1gold Sotirov Bojidar Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 2silver Todorov Iskren Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 3bronze Petrov Radoslav KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 3bronze LAPUSCA IONUT ADRIAN CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 5 Malkodanski Ivan Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 5 Dyulgerov Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE +40 KG 7 Kondov Jordan KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 1gold Mihaylov Petar Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 2silver Milanov Asen Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze Zarev Toni Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 3bronze Ivanov Emanuil Karate Club Levski-Spartak  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 5 Mihov Martin Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 9 Ostrovski Radoslav Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE -40 KG 9 Stanchenko Daniil Karate club Sansai  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold Team Tsanev(Dyulgerov, Kondov, Petrov) KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2silver shuriken(Milanov, Sotirov, Todorov) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 3bronze Spartak 5(Antonov, Stanchev, Todorov) Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 3bronze Ronin MU12(Mihov, Vasilovski, Zarev) Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 5 GOJU ALEKO U12 MALE TEAM(Aleksandrov, Zlatev) GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U12 MALE KUMITE TEAM 5 Team Tsanev 2(Georgiev, Iliev, Ivanov) KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE +45 KG 1gold Tsaneva Teodora KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE +45 KG 2silver Deneva Stefania Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE +45 KG 3bronze Ruskova Raya Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE -45 KG 1gold ANDREEA BUSILA CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE -45 KG 2silver Andonova Andrea Karate Club Levski-Spartak  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 FEMALE KUMITE -45 KG 3bronze Dimova Iren Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 1gold KOLEV KRISTIYAN KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 2silver Milenkov Deyan Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 3bronze Andonov Daniel Karate Club Levski-Spartak  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 3bronze Ivanov Denislav Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 5 Dimitrov Ivan Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 9 Vasilev Martin Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE +45 KG 9 Vasilev Velikoslav Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 1gold Vakarelov Vladislav Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 2silver Ivanov Velin Karate Club Levski-Spartak  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 3bronze Mihaylov Petar Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 3bronze PILSU OCTAVIAN CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 5 Zarev Velin Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 5 Byalkov Svetozar Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 7 Iliev Vassilen Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE -45 KG 7 Limar Egor Karate Club Levski-Spartak  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold Ronin MU14(Mihaylov, Vakarelov, Zarev) Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 2silver Team Tsanev(Deshev, Georgiev, Zafirov) KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 3bronze shuriken(Milenkov, Vasilev, Vasilev) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 3bronze Levski 1(Andonov, Ivanov, Limar) Karate Club Levski-Spartak  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U14 MALE KUMITE TEAM 5 Team Tsanev 2(Iliev, Minchev, Yordanov) KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Children U8 Female Kumite +25 KG 1gold Inkovska Viktoriya ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        Children U8 Female Kumite +25 KG 2silver Mirnova Nikol Karate Club Petromax  BULGARIA
        Children U8 Female Kumite +25 KG 3bronze Dakovska Magdalena Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
Children U8 Female Kumite -25 KG 1gold Ruscheva Blagovesta KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U8 Female Kumite -25 KG 2silver Dushkikova Maria Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
        Children U8 Female Kumite -25 KG 3bronze Dobreva Diana ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 1gold Boeva Anelia Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 2silver Mirnova Nikol Karate Club Petromax  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Ruscheva Blagovesta KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 3bronze Dakovska Magdalena Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        CHILDREN U8 FEMALE MAKIWARA 5 Dimitrova Karina Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
Children U8 Male Kumite +27 KG 1gold Dzhenkov Ivan KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 1gold Nikolov Valeri Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 2silver Minkov Martin KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 3bronze Slavkov Lyudmil Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 3bronze Nedev Teodor Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 5 Ivanov Alexander Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        Children U8 Male Kumite -27 KG 5 Kosherikov Maksimilian Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
Children U9 Female Kumite +30 KG 1gold Markova Elena ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Female Kumite +30 KG 2silver Kancheva Kremena Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 1gold Djamyarova Sofia Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 2silver Frank Aya Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 3bronze Toteva Bozhidara Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 3bronze Bratuhcheva Danaya Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Female Kumite -30 KG 5 Ivanova Mishel ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
Children U9 Female Makiwara 1gold Frank Aya Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Female Makiwara 2silver Kancheva Kremena Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Female Makiwara 3bronze Todorova Teodora Karate Club Prista  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Female Makiwara 3bronze Avramova Maria Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Female Makiwara 5 Dineva Raya KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 1gold Lachovski Plamen Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 2silver Pavlov Viktor Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 3bronze Valkov Aleksander ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 3bronze Yordanov Bogomil Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 5 Petkov Petko Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite +30 KG 5 Tanovski Borislav ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 1gold Stoyanov Andrey KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 2silver Roglev Ivan KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 3bronze Isciuc Mateo CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 3bronze Benovski Nikola Central Police Karate Jiu Jitsu Klub  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 5 Georgiev Martin KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 5 Sinapov Teoman Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 7 Novik Maksim Karate club Sansai  BULGARIA
        Children U9 Male Kumite -30 KG 7 Vasilev Ivaylo Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
individual kata 16+ years female 1gold Romanova Vasilisa Karate club Sansai  BULGARIA
        individual kata 16+ years female 2silver Yovova Mirela Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
individual kata 16+ years male 1gold Atanasov Yovan KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        individual kata 16+ years male 2silver BAMBOI AUREL ALEXANDRU CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR  ROMANIA
        individual kata 16+ years male 3bronze Yordanov Evgeni Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG 1gold ALEXANDRA CUCU CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG 2silver Panayotova Elka Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG 3bronze Kirilova Borislava Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +68 KG 1gold Fehmi Vili Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +68 KG 2silver Bunev Rumen Karate Club Petromax  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE +68 KG 3bronze Dimitrov Nikola Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 1gold Zlatev Martin GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 2silver Pachkov Stefan ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 3bronze Todorov Andrey Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 3bronze Boslikov Loren Karate Club Belene  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 5 Yordanov Evgeni Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE -68 KG 5 RADU STEFAN ALEXANDRU CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR  ROMANIA
JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold GOJU ALEKO JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE(Bosilkov, Zlatev) GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 2silver ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR(BAMBOI, RADU, TUDOR) CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 3bronze Ajaks 2(Aleksov, Dimitrov, Fehmi) Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
Kata cadets female 1gold Milanova Eva GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
        Kata cadets female 2silver STOIAN MIHAELA ALEXANDRA CLUB SPORTIV ECHIPA CAMPIONILOR  ROMANIA
        Kata cadets female 3bronze Romanova Vasilisa Karate club Sansai  BULGARIA
        Kata cadets female 3bronze Aleksandrova Maya GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO  BULGARIA
Kata cadets male 1gold STOYANOV STEFAN KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE  BULGARIA
        Kata cadets male 2silver MARIO MANCIU CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
Kata Team Female 14+ 1gold Sansai(Grisko, Romanova, Zarokili) Karate club Sansai  BULGARIA
Kata Team U14 Female 1gold Kaloyan 2(Boyadzhieva, Kostova, Marinova) Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
Kata Team U14 Male 1gold shuriken(Aprilov, Sotirov, Todorov) Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Kata Team U14 Male 2silver Spartak 2(Abdi, Stanchev, Stanchev) Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
Kata U10 female 1gold Tiholova Siyana Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
        Kata U10 female 2silver Jigau Innes CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kata U10 female 3bronze Dociu Maria CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kata U10 female 3bronze Nicolescu Amalia CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kata U10 female 5 Panayotova Kristiyana Karate Team Kaliakra-Kavarna  BULGARIA
        Kata U10 female 5 Atanasova Valentina Karate Club Kompas Montana  BULGARIA
        Kata U10 female 7 Mincheva Veronika KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata U10 female 7 Daneva Maria Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
Kata U10 male 1gold Zdravkov Vasil Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Kata U10 male 2silver Andreescu Eduard CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kata U10 male 3bronze Boyadjiev Dimitar KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata U10 male 3bronze Alexiev Martin Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Kata U10 male 5 Hammatov Shamil KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata U10 male 5 Aleksiev Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata U10 male 7 Tonov Tihomir KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Kata U12 boys 1gold Sotirov Bojidar Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 boys 2silver Dyulgerov Nikolay KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 boys 3bronze Todorov Iskren Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 boys 3bronze Stanchev Stanislav Karate Klub Spartak Pleven  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 boys 5 Milanov Asen Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 boys 5 Georgiev Viktor Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 boys 7 Ivanov Mihail Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 boys 7 Bankov Denislav Karate Club Ajaks  BULGARIA
Kata U12 girls 1gold Psaltirova Martina Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 girls 2silver Kostova Velizara Karate club Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 girls 3bronze Boyadzhieva Adriana Karate club Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 girls 3bronze Marinova Grasiela Karate club Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 girls 5 Brainova Nikol Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 girls 5 Petrova Eli Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Kata U12 girls 7 Zarokili Yaroslava Karate club Sansai  BULGARIA
KATA U14 female 1gold Tsaneva Teodora KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        KATA U14 female 2silver ANDREEA BUSILA CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        KATA U14 female 3bronze Ruskova Raya Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
KATA U14 male 1gold Zafirov Nikola KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        KATA U14 male 2silver Vasilev Hristiyan Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        KATA U14 male 3bronze PILSU OCTAVIAN CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        KATA U14 male 3bronze Vasilev Martin Karate Club Shuriken  BULGARIA
        KATA U14 male 5 Serduk Nikolai Karate club Sansai  BULGARIA
        KATA U14 male 5 Kolev Plamen Karate Klub Ubi Shobu  BULGARIA
Kata U8 girls 1gold Boeva Anelia Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Kata U8 girls 2silver Yankova Zornitsa KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata U8 girls 3bronze Ruscheva Blagovesta KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata U8 girls 3bronze Petrova Ivana Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Kata U8 girls 5 Yordanova Lora Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Kata U8 girls 5 Atanasova Evgenia KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Kata U9 girls 1gold Toteva Bozhidara Karate Klub Kaloyan  BULGARIA
        Kata U9 girls 2silver MIHNEVA DANIELA KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE  BULGARIA
        Kata U9 girls 3bronze Todorova Teodora Karate Club Prista  BULGARIA
        Kata U9 girls 3bronze Avramova Maria Karate club Montana 2017  BULGARIA
        Kata U9 girls 5 Dineva Raya KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE +61 1gold Krasteva Izabel Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
SENIOR MALE KUMITE +75 KG 1gold Borisov Yordan Karate Klub Petromax  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE +75 KG 2silver Petrov Dimitar ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE +75 KG 3bronze Yordanov Miroslav ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 1gold NENOV BORISLAV KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 2silver LEONOV IVAN KARATE CLUB BUDOSTYLE  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 3bronze Ivanov Mario ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 3bronze Kolev Mitko KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE -75 KG. 5 Ivanov Samuil ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 1gold Atnes 2(Atev, Ivanov, Yordanov) ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
        SENIOR MALE KUMITE TEAM 2silver Atnes 1(Ivanov, Mihov, Petrov) ATNES Karate Club  BULGARIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 20:15:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE