Results
 
Saino-Cup 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country  
LK- Ü18 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 3. Kyu 1gold Westie Leonie  Karate-Do Rastede  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 3. Kyu 2silver Klockgether Inga  Karate-Do Rastede  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 3. Kyu 3bronze Mostert Madeleine  Bunkai Haren  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 3. Kyu 3bronze Wendelken Sylvia  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +75 kg 1gold Keler Eugen  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +75 kg 2silver Gök Anil  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +75 kg 3bronze Wurps Martin  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +75 kg 3bronze Mörsch Andreas  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +75 kg 5 Paczkowski Nils  Gorin no sho Isernhagen e. V.  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +75 kg 5 Kaupke Marcel  SV Holdenstedt  GERMANY
LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual männlich, -75 kg 1gold Merkine Edgard  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual männlich, -75 kg 2silver Kostrewa Cedric  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +61 kg 1gold Brumm Viktoria  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        LK- Ü18 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +61 kg 2silver Bammesberger Rica  Karate Academy  GERMANY
U10 - Kata Individual männlich 1gold Kuc Malik  Shodushi Garrel e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual männlich 2silver Nötzold Alexander  PSV Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual männlich 3bronze Kraus Erwin  Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual männlich 3bronze Buberge Lucian Andre  MTV Müden e.V. - Abt. Shotokan Karate Dojo  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual männlich 5 Brinkmann Sebastian  Shodushi Garrel e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual männlich 5 Lukashevich Nikita  Sandokai-Detmold e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual männlich 7 Fähnrich Thomas  MTV Müden e.V. - Abt. Shotokan Karate Dojo  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual männlich 7 Eskajev Ashab  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
U10 - Kata Individual weiblich 1gold Längerer Laetizia  Shodushi Garrel e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual weiblich 2silver Wienbeck Rani  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual weiblich 3bronze Janoszka Laura  Asahi Rheda-Wiedenbrück e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual weiblich 3bronze Teckert Emma  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual weiblich 5 Meier Sophia  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kata Individual weiblich 5 Michitsch Charlotte Mia  Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, +31 kg 1gold Nahrmann Mattis  SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, +31 kg 2silver Wedekind Hauke  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, +31 kg 3bronze Laier Alexander  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, +31 kg 3bronze Knoben Lennard  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -27 kg 1gold Lukashevich Nikita  Sandokai-Detmold e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -27 kg 2silver Alkor Mihammad  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -27 kg 3bronze Eskajev Ashab  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -27 kg 3bronze Barth Taro  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -27 kg 5 Strelkov Maksim  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -27 kg 5 Bojer Dominik  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -27 kg 7 Di Noi Nevio  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -31 kg 1gold Feimi Oglou Kaan  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -31 kg 2silver Hildebrand Tammo  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -31 kg 3bronze Reich Manuel  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -31 kg 3bronze Bregas Momme  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual männlich, -31 kg 5 Aethner Ruben  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +28 kg 1gold Krüger Marie  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +28 kg 2silver Wellmann Marie  SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +28 kg 3bronze Wagner Eva  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +28 kg 3bronze Janoszka Laura  Asahi Rheda-Wiedenbrück e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +28 kg 5 Ayhan Lara  Asahi Rheda-Wiedenbrück e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +28 kg 5 Seidenzahl Sofia  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -28 kg 1gold Wienbeck Rani  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -28 kg 2silver Zolotoreva Slata  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -28 kg 3bronze Seebeck Holly  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -28 kg 3bronze Längerer Laetizia  Shodushi Garrel e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -28 kg 5 Khalil Lana  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U10 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -28 kg 5 Simecek Lea  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
U12 - Kata Individual männlich, 9. - 7. Kyu 1gold Thang Long Nam  Karate-Do Rastede  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual männlich, 9. - 7. Kyu 2silver Lange Carlo  MTV Müden e.V. - Abt. Shotokan Karate Dojo  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual männlich, 9. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Neumann Tobias  Karate-Do Rastede  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual männlich, 9. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Neufeld Nic  Dojo Lemgo-Lippe e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual männlich, 9. - 7. Kyu 5 Georgiev Samuil  Karate-Dojo Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg  GERMANY
U12 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 1gold Pfannenstiel Asim  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 2silver Reißmann Janek  PSV Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 3bronze Felis Mirco  Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 3bronze Lopez Diego  Sport und Freizeit Club Giesen  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 5 Peschel Joshua  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 5 Hinkel Adrian  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 7. Kyu 1gold Dechont Leonie  Shodushi Garrel e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 7. Kyu 2silver Johns Sophie  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Neffati Raihana  PSV Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Neffati Roukaia  PSV Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 7. Kyu 5 Achter Milana  Bunkai Haren  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 7. Kyu 5 Dielforter Elena  MTV Isenbüttel e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 7. Kyu 7 Neffati Rania  PSV Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 1gold Drewes Leyla-Orchidea  SHOTOKAN Braunschweig I  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 2silver Hadeil Lana  Karate Origins Bielefeld - Abt. SfS  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 3bronze Jakobi Veronika  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 3bronze Seidenzahl Jennifer  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 5 Castiglione Alessia  Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 5 Zawischa Jule  Karate-Do Rastede  GERMANY
        U12 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 7 Luers Svenja  Sport und Freizeit Club Giesen  GERMANY
U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, +38 kg 1gold Azadi Jahan  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, +38 kg 2silver Schoknecht Jan  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, +38 kg 3bronze Schmör Gerleif  TSV Eintracht Hittfeld von 1905 e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, +38 kg 3bronze Stecker Ilja  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, +38 kg 5 Eisele Jonathan Emanuel  TSV Eintracht Hittfeld von 1905 e.V.  GERMANY
U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -32 kg 1gold Zolotorev Vlad  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -32 kg 2silver Medenwald Phillip  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -32 kg 3bronze Khalil Mohamad  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -32 kg 3bronze Pfeifer Fabian  Delmenhorster TV Karate Dojo  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -32 kg 5 Bielich Frederik  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -32 kg 5 Kuznik Elias-Andy  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 1gold Pfannenstiel Asim  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 2silver Bradler Luca  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 3bronze Vujaklija Manuel  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 3bronze Vornberger Timo  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 5 Gehrt Lenn  Sandokai-Detmold e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 5 Brumm Adrian  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 7 Frickel Malte  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 7 Hinkel Adrian  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +36 kg 1gold Drescher Matilda  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +36 kg 2silver Roman Sophie  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +36 kg 3bronze Lichte Kira  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +36 kg 3bronze Johns Sophie  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -30 kg 1gold Meier Emily  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -30 kg 2silver Makowiak Natascha  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -30 kg 3bronze Zolotoreva Elena  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -30 kg 3bronze Bruns Laura  SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -36 kg 1gold Bradel Stella  Uhlenhorster Sport-Club Paloma von 1909 e.V.  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -36 kg 2silver Safi Mallak  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -36 kg 3bronze Arndt Melissa  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -36 kg 3bronze Jakobi Veronika  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U12 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -36 kg 5 Li Kelsey  Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
U14 - Kata Individual männlich, 9. - 7. Kyu 1gold Domdey Keanu Maddox  MTV Isenbüttel e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual männlich, 9. - 7. Kyu 2silver Müller Jan Linus  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual männlich, 9. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Mosler Noel  Sport und Freizeit Club Giesen  GERMANY
U14 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 1gold Glaevecke Damien  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 2silver Piechot Thomas  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Marius  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        U14 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 3bronze Zanotti Noah  PSV Braunschweig e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 5 Heinrich Timon  VfL Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 5 Jakobi Michael  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 7 Heskamp Magnus  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 6. Kyu 7 Unland-Boianov Kai  Sandokai-Detmold e.V.  GERMANY
U14 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 1gold Janse van Rensburg Giselle  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        U14 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 2silver Dieu Melissa  SHOTOKAN Braunschweig I  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 3bronze Schenberger Scarlet  Bunkai Haren  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 3bronze Juschka Nicole  Sandokai-Detmold e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 5 Schenk Emily  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 5 Renner Yasmin  Dojo Lemgo-Lippe e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 6. Kyu 7 Wiedemann Greta  Sport und Freizeit Club Giesen  GERMANY
U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, +49 kg 1gold Müller Nils Jannis  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, +49 kg 2silver Schaper Niklas  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, +49 kg 3bronze Schmidt Thorge  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, +49 kg 3bronze Späthe Mateo  SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 1gold Safi Heidar  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 2silver Le Tan Cia Bao  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 3bronze Senking Markus  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 3bronze Lukat Leon  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -38 kg 5 Großmann Finn Maximilian  Karate Dojo Gronau  GERMANY
U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -44 kg 1gold Kornweih Ryan  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -44 kg 2silver Alata Farouq  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -44 kg 3bronze Reinecke Larus  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -44 kg 3bronze Otten Felix  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -44 kg 5 Bregas Ole  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -44 kg 5 Bogen Felix  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -49 kg 1gold Haubold Mika  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -49 kg 2silver Lischke Ilja  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -49 kg 3bronze Egbers Hannes  TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual männlich, -49 kg 3bronze Unland-Boianov Kai  Sandokai-Detmold e.V.  GERMANY
U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +44 kg 1gold Weidinger Letice  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +44 kg 2silver Si Mahidine Aicha  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +44 kg 3bronze Martorana Alessia  Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +44 kg 3bronze Preisel Diana  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +44 kg 5 Juschka Marina  Sandokai-Detmold e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +44 kg 5 Müller Michelle  TSV Kirchlinteln e.V. - Abt. Karate  GERMANY
U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -44 kg 1gold Bartl Alina  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -44 kg 2silver Roman Beatrice  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -44 kg 3bronze Reisüber Johanna  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -44 kg 3bronze Renner Yasmin  Dojo Lemgo-Lippe e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -44 kg 5 Bünsow Alina  Karate Origins Bielefeld - Abt. SfS  GERMANY
U16 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 5. Kyu 1gold Zander Benjamin  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        U16 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 5. Kyu 2silver Pfannenstiel Kevin  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        U16 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Frerik Nils  Zanshin Do Budo Sportverein Hannover  GERMANY
        U16 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Ajder Darko  Karate Origins Bielefeld - Abt. SfS  GERMANY
        U16 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 5. Kyu 5 Rabing Jean-Steven  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
U16 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 6. Kyu 1gold Heine Frieda  MTV Isenbüttel e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 6. Kyu 2silver Nagy Lilla  Shodushi Garrel e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kata Individual weiblich, 9. - 6. Kyu 3bronze Doerge Mia Jolie  MTV Isenbüttel e.V.  GERMANY
U16 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 5. Kyu 1gold Lammers Marlene  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        U16 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 5. Kyu 2silver Lemke Malin  Karate Origins Bielefeld - Abt. SfS  GERMANY
        U16 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Schirpke Maya  Sandokai-Detmold e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Ohlwein Johanna  Zanshin Do Budo Sportverein Hannover  GERMANY
U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, +57 kg 1gold Nikitin Max  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, +57 kg 2silver Platow Tiechon  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, +57 kg 3bronze Kunz Carlos Eduardo  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -52 kg 1gold Ahnsehl Corre  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -52 kg 2silver Phung Pham phi Hung  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -52 kg 3bronze Bothe Colin  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -52 kg 3bronze Zander Benjamin  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -52 kg 5 Laubinger Santino  Dojo-Jiyu-Neumünster  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -52 kg 5 Wendt Ferdinand  Gorin no sho Isernhagen e. V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -52 kg 7 Merkin Nico  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -57 kg 1gold Nguyen Thang  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -57 kg 2silver Yavus Leon  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -57 kg 3bronze Mai Nam  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -57 kg 3bronze Magnus Alex  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -57 kg 5 Carstensen Andre-Pascal  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual männlich, -57 kg 5 Rabing Jean-Steven  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +54 kg 1gold Preisel Alina  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +54 kg 2silver Lukat Jennifer  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +54 kg 3bronze Austen Hannah Fabienne  Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, +54 kg 3bronze Tatlici Irem  Karate Origins Bielefeld - Abt. SfS  GERMANY
U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -47 kg 1gold Streeck Annika  Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -47 kg 2silver Zolotoreva Christine  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -47 kg 3bronze Nagy Lilla  Shodushi Garrel e.V.  GERMANY
U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -54 kg 1gold Frank Laura  Karate-Club Seelze e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -54 kg 2silver Czerwonka Chiara  KARATE DOJO LÜBECKe.V  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -54 kg 3bronze Lammers Marlene  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        U16 - Kumite Individual weiblich, -54 kg 3bronze Lemke Malin  Karate Origins Bielefeld - Abt. SfS  GERMANY
U18 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 4. Kyu 1gold Schulz Luca  Karate-Do Rastede  GERMANY
        U18 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 4. Kyu 2silver Menzer Alexander  Karate-Do Rastede  GERMANY
        U18 - Kata Individual männlich, ab 4. Kyu 3bronze Mostert Laurin  Bunkai Haren  GERMANY
U18 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 4. Kyu 1gold Heinrich Kiana  VfL Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        U18 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 4. Kyu 2silver Carstensen Ann-Kathrin  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        U18 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 4. Kyu 3bronze Fassbender Alexandra  Zanshin Do Budo Sportverein Hannover  GERMANY
U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +68 kg 1gold Platow Nikita  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +68 kg 2silver Ehbrecht Erik  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +68 kg 3bronze Wurps Michael  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
        U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +68 kg 3bronze Alatta Amjad  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, +68 kg 5 Burfeind Jonas  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, -61 kg 1gold Ilic David  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, -61 kg 2silver Kostrewa Raphael  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, -68 kg 1gold Böttcher Max  SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
        U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, -68 kg 2silver Ghulami Kudos  KARATE DOJO LÜBECKe.V  GERMANY
        U18 - Kumite Individual männlich, -68 kg 3bronze Dietrich Mika  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
U21 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 3. Kyu 1gold Mostert Madeleine  Bunkai Haren  GERMANY
        U21 - Kata Individual weiblich, ab 3. Kyu 2silver Klockgether Inga  Karate-Do Rastede  GERMANY
U21 - Kumite Individual männlich, Allkategorie 1gold Merkine Edgard  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U21 - Kumite Individual männlich, Allkategorie 2silver Gök Anil  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        U21 - Kumite Individual männlich, Allkategorie 3bronze Rahimi Mehdi  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        U21 - Kumite Individual männlich, Allkategorie 3bronze Kostrewa Cedric  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
U8 - KUMITE Individual Männlich 1gold Vujaklija Nicolas  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
U8 - KUMITE Individual Weiblich 1gold Bluhm Nieke  SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
        U8 - KUMITE Individual Weiblich 2silver Juliana Theile  TSV Kirchlinteln e.V. - Abt. Karate  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-08-01 15:11:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE