Results
 
AUSTRIAN KARATE CHAMPIONSCUP 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver WOLF ALEXANDRA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze MUNIER LEONIE   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze JANOTA JOANNA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 TATAR PARLA DOAA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 STÖSSEL ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BEKTIC JASMINA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BRAUN ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 BUCHSER ANEL   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 REIZ JASMINA   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 HAK MONA   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 BOTTECCHI JESSIKA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 TSCHANZ OLIVIA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 ZINECKER MARIE   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 DREVENSEK JOHANNA   KIME-BUDOSPORT E. V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold BAUMANN IREN   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver RUTHVEN EMMA   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze MIÑANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 SUTER ANINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 GRAF ISABEL   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 STYCZYNSKA JOANNA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 KREUZER PIA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 JACOBY PAULINE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 LAUNHARDT JANNE   KARATE-DOJO LICH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 BOTTECCHI JASMIN   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 OLMA WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 MISCHLER VANESSA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 ZBINDEN LEA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze PASCUAL ARIA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze DEMKE AMELIE   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 BAUMGÄRTNER SARAH   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 GAWEŁ ELIZA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 OBERHUBER NIKITA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 RIGHETTI MAHAYAN   KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 9 FORGIONE RAMONA   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 9 FABRICIUS MILLE   ASIA SPORT CENTER  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 11 SLOW FIONA   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 11 KOWALSKA ANNA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 13 ZIEGLER VANESSA   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 13 GRAF NINA   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 15 BLASER ELENA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold KHONIA MIKAEL   SAIKO ODENSE  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver ANTONOV ALEKS   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze TOSUN EMRE   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 PATRYJACH JAKUB   LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 MAZZARELLO ANDREA   SG A. DORIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 SCHERTENLEIB JANIK TIMO   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 BLOCK JOHANNES   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 FORGIONE MIRCO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 BARTEL JOHANNES   USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 WEISS NOAH   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 SCHEDEL KENI   EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR   DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 TOSUN CENK   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver MORENO DOMONT MATIAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze BERGER JONA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 STOCKINGER TOBIAS   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 FULARA DANIEL   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 HECHT MARKUS   KARATE-DOJO LICH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 NARDI CARLO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 DI COSTANZO DANIELE   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 GRAF ILIAS   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 GRASIC DAVID   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 GSCHWIND CONSTANTIN   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 RING RAMON   1. SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB FRANKENTHAL  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 SEPIC AIMAN   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 WABER KJETIL   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold UJIHARA YUKI   BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver VIRTANEN SAKU   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze DURRER ANDRIN   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ANDERSEN AUGUST   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U21 5 ISLAM SAJJAD   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 RAKIĆ DAVID   INTERNATIONAL KARATE DO VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 ASCHWANDEN GIAN ELIAS   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 9 SCHRÖDER EGOR   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 WINTER DANIEL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 11 BÜHLER FABIO   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 11 KASPRZYK BARTOSZ   ARASHI LEGNICA  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold BARTH ANNA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver RIEDEL HANNAH   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze PIRAZZI LEANA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 GRUJIC EMILIA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 MATHIS KRISTIN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 PALVA RONJA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 HILDEBRANDT GOSIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 MALINSKA ZOFIA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 GUISCARDI SHARON   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver PILOTTI MAYA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze HUNT RUBY   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 BURRI LILIANE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 WETZEL CHIARA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold FITAL KORI   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver LEDERER ALESSANDRA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze MASTELLA ANNA   JDK ABBIATEGRASSO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze LORENZ VANESSA   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 BUE FORBERG MAI   ASKER KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 HÄBERLI LEANA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 KOVACEVIC IVANA   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 FACCHI SILVIA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 11 DUPERREX OKSANA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver BENZ SHOMSHANOK   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze CRIVELLI AURORA   JDK ABBIATEGRASSO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze VUKOVIC MARINA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 POLJAK NINA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 BERNERI ELEONORA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 SZELAGIEWICZ PATRYCJA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 LEINER JASMIN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver BUGUR SEDEN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze ROSS BILLIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze VO CELINE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 TZOUFOS OLYMPIADA   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA   BUSHI KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver DECATALDO LORENA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze BITSCH MIA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze GHILARDOTTI GIULIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 ZBINDEN LEA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 VOEGELIN FLORENCE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 ZBINDEN LARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 9 BREGOLI LUCREZIA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold PURVES DANA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver MCNAB CARLY   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze DEVIGILI HANNA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze VOEGELIN AMÉLIE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 BIALECKA ANITA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 HERRMANN KIM   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 HOFER LARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 ZANI ELENA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 ELLENBERGER LORENA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold ZILLER LORA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver KORPELA MARIA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze JUNNER NIAMH   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze MIMOUNI SARAH-LINA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 KADOIC MIA   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 BONJOUR PAULINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold KUZIOŁA NATALIA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver GENCER ALEYNA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze KERNER MARIA   INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold KARS NUR   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver MASSARI CECILIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze BURGEROVÁ MONIKA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze SABIECKA JULIA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 HINTERSEER LARA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 SKOGLAND MARIAM   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold HIRT SILVIA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver ISIK SELIN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze BORTOT GINA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze SUSINI VERONICA   A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 TOPALOVIC LEJLA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 BAGDERELLI SELIN   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver HIRT ANNA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze PICHLER JULIA   KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze RŮŽIČKOVÁ ANETA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 LEHTONEN ELINA   EURAN KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 7 VOUTILAINEN SONJA   BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold SEKOT NIKOLAI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver KABASHI JOHN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze ANACKOV FILIP   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze FRIEDRICHS TIM-LUKA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 DEUTSCH PASCAL   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold ÖZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver AHNSEHL CORRE   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze MARIOTTINI EROS   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze LYONS DANIEL   CEK-ASSOCIATION  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 KUSTER YANICK   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 BONNY SHAYAN   KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 MÄRKER MARTIN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 FORSTINGER NICO   LIECHTENSTEIN KARATE FEDERATION  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 OPAS ALEKSANDER   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver ENGEL DAVID   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze KAZAZI SANTI   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze NGUYEN THANG   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 MOORE ISAAC   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 MAI NAM   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 KLEINEKATHÖFER VINZENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 MERKIN NICO   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 FRETHEIM NYGÅRD SANDER   LEVANGER KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold DI GIOIA GABRIELE   BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver WOODS BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze FLORCZAK MICHAL   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze THRAN MELVIN   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 HERMANN FABIO   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 PUDLAK FILIP   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 CALUORI GIAN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 PHOK RICHARD   KARATE-DOJO LICH E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold WALGER PHILIPP   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze PEDERSINI RICCARDO   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze JENDREIZIK OLE   BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 PLATOW TIECHON   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 MICHIELAN SEBASTIANO   REN BU KAN TREVISO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 SCHARENBERG LEONARD   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold BARTH NIKLAS   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver BANKOWSKI MICHAŁ   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze SOBKOWIAK DAWID   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 PUPPO MATTEO   SENKUKAI K.C.GENOVA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 PLATOW NIKITA   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 ALATA AMJAD   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 LIEN MARTIN RAAB   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold DAY ETHAN SHAUN   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver BÖHLER YANNICK   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze SPRANCEL SZYMON   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 GYR KEVIN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 MAZZOLDI SAVERIO   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 HARISOW MAXIM   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 AYDIN YASIN   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold KOWARIK MATTHIAS   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver SMART JACOB   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze ISRAILOV HAMSAT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze KISZKO JAKUB   BIALOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 JANKOWSKI DENNIS   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 SCHEUER TIM   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 TOENNIS NOAH   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 LEO FABIO   LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 SCHENK CEDRIC   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 COMINARDI ANDREA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver MORINA FLORENT   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze MATKEY PAUL   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 EUL JAN   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 SCHMID JANICK   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 SPARER NICO   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 MOKADEM ANAS   KARATE DOJO DIETZENBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 PRONGUÉ TITOUAN   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 KAMERL FLORIAN   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold JAROCKI HUBERT   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze GROSS LUKAS   SAARLÄNDISCHER KARATE- VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze HAUBOLD JANNE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 HERDER MIGUEL   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 VUYET DYLAN   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 WEITMANN LUKAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 IBRAIMI ARBNOR   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 HEHL KONSTANTIN   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold DUJIC MIHAEL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver HAFIZI RAMIN   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze WAGNER KEVIN   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze MÜLLER JONATHAN   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 MAZZONE MICHELE   LV HESSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold SPITZ LUCA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver HENSCHEL ANDRE   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze HAAS FLORIAN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze MERKINE EDGARD   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 DALTIN ERIC   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 BELOUAER ACHRAF   BERGAMO FIGHT  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 TARASOW MICHAEL   LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 PERESTRELO CATTRIEL   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold STEINER TIM   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver BIER MARVIN   LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze SABIECKI MIŁOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze KRAPF LIONEL   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 MEISSNER PAUL   LV RHEINLAND PFALZ  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 LEISSNER VALENTIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 DAYER JEAN-BAPTISTE   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold THORPE MITCHELL   EKKA KARATE TEAM  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver CATTIN KEANU   KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze BERSET BENOÎT   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze NKELANI TANDU DANY   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 ASLAN EMRE   LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 KÜHNEL PHILIPP   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 KABATAS KAAN   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 BORECKI JAKUB   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold VOGT KACPER   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver LITTICH STANISLAV   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze KULOVUORI BJÖRN   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze HÖRMANN NIKLAS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 BOTHE TOM   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 AZOO LAURYL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-26 06:24:54 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE