Results
 
Coupe Internationale de Kayl 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA FEM +35
KATA FEM +35 1gold Schuh Tamara   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA FEM +35 2silver Janssen Katja   Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        KATA FEM +35 3bronze Heemann Angelika   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        KATA FEM +35 3bronze Verhoeven Brigitte   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        KATA FEM +35 5 Forrester Emma   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kata Fem Senior
Kata Fem Senior 1gold VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA   SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Fem Senior 2silver garcia elise   ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Kata Fem Senior 3bronze CUVELIER Lisa   Académie Karaté Shotokan BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem Senior 3bronze Van Lokeren Kerry   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem Senior 5 CLYDESDALE MHAIRI   Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        Kata Fem Senior 5 Barbarin Natacha   Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kata Fem Senior 7 Schumacher Sophie   Eckernförder Karateverein Fuji Yama e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Fem Senior 7 Perez Otero Natasha   Karate do Pora  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Fem Senior 9 BELTRE DEL CARMEN ENEDA   FEDERACION DOMINICANA DE ARTES MARCIALES MIXTAS  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Kata Fem Senior 9 Behrendt Jonna   Eckernförder Karateverein Fuji Yama e. V.  GERMANY
Kata Fem U08
Kata Fem U08 1gold BOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHE NATALIA   NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U08 2silver CAMPBELL SCARLETT   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U08 3bronze Durmic Farah   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U08 3bronze Simon Abigail   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U09
Kata Fem U09 1gold Hacquin Maëlie   CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U09 2silver GENTILLI-WALSH MAGGIE   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U09 3bronze Paulus Chayenne   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Fem U09 3bronze Schaudig Luisa   1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kata Fem U09 5 Touri Ryme   Karate Club BOSNA Liège  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U09 5 Damico Elisabeth   Karate Club Hesperange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U09 7 Barras Lillie   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kata Fem U10
Kata Fem U10 1gold Poskin Emilie   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U10 2silver Baker Izzi   Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U10 3bronze OLIVAS DATES VICTORIA   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U10 3bronze Iskandaryan Anne-Marie   1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kata Fem U10 5 Intini Lara   KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U10 5 Nguyen Vy   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U10 7 De Rubeis Giulia   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U11
Kata Fem U11 1gold El Amine Soraya   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U11 2silver TRIFAN ALEXANDRA   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U11 3bronze Rejraji Yasmine   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U11 3bronze DE LUCA Emma   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U11 5 Nurse Ava   Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U11 5 Del Guzzo Cléa   Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U11 7 Breisch Anna   Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U11 7 Cruise Olyssa   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Kata Fem U12
Kata Fem U12 1gold El meliani Aya   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U12 2silver Henroteaux Lou   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U12 3bronze CAPET LOUISE   SAINT MARCEL KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U12 3bronze Panza Callista   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U12 5 Kubínová Anna   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Fem U12 5 WIEJAK Lidka   Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U12 7 AALALA Oumayma   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U12 7 Simon Mara   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U13
Kata Fem U13 1gold Schöberle Laura   1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kata Fem U13 2silver Wang Viviane   Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U13 3bronze HAMOUDANE Najoua   Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U13 3bronze LA MARCA Mara   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U13 5 Rejraji Iness   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U13 5 Kovaci Jessica   KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U13 7 Thuy Emma   KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U13 7 Ceruzzi Ines   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U14
Kata Fem U14 1gold Salma Aulia   INDONESIA SMP Karate Team  INDONESIA
        Kata Fem U14 2silver Luvena MIlano Setyaka   INDONESIA SMP Karate Team  INDONESIA
        Kata Fem U14 3bronze ROS MANON   Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U14 3bronze Del Guzzo Matéa   Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U14 5 RAES Zsofi   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U14 5 Guinotte Shona   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U14 7 AALALA SAMIA   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U16
Kata Fem U16 1gold Bacinski Laura   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U16 2silver Toussaint Eva   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U16 3bronze Barbarin Johanne   Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U16 3bronze Müller Ida-Marie   1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kata Fem U16 5 Clow Amelia   Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U16 5 Campbell Chloe   Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kata Fem U16 7 Schumann Chiara   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U16 7 POTTIEZ Lisa   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U16 9 Almalh Khadija   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Fem U18
Kata Fem U18 1gold Van Lokeren Kerry   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U18 2silver henny adeline   ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U18 3bronze Amorim Oliveira Mariana   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U18 3bronze Gedgen Nelly   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Fem U18 5 Preuss Vanessa   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Fem U18 5 Behrendt Jonna   Eckernförder Karateverein Fuji Yama e. V.  GERMANY
Kata Fem U21
Kata Fem U21 1gold Lana De Nil   Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U21 2silver Barbarin Natacha   Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kata Fem U21 3bronze CUVELIER Lisa   Académie Karaté Shotokan BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Fem U21 3bronze Schumacher Sophie   Eckernförder Karateverein Fuji Yama e. V.  GERMANY
KATA MASC +35
KATA MASC +35 1gold Azizi Reza   KARATE CLUB GOJU KAN  BELGIUM
        KATA MASC +35 2silver Jurgen De Nil   Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        KATA MASC +35 3bronze Atmani Hicham   Kaisho Karate Club Brasschaat  BELGIUM
        KATA MASC +35 3bronze De Rubeis Ezio   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA MASC +35 5 Vilm Jérome   Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc Senior
Kata Masc Senior 1gold Beckers Mitchell   SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Masc Senior 2silver BANDIN Thomas   Académie Karaté Shotokan BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc Senior 3bronze Johnston James   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Masc Senior 3bronze ZEMOURI AHMED   A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kata Masc Senior 5 BARDOT Jean-Guillaume   ASPTT LILLE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Masc Senior 5 BUISSON Mattéo   Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc Senior 7 Atmani Hicham   Kaisho Karate Club Brasschaat  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc Senior 7 CASINHAS Cyril   ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
Kata Masc U08
Kata Masc U08 1gold Dernoncourt Sofiane   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U08 2silver Khalifa Zayd   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U08 3bronze Da Silva Martins Logen   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U08 3bronze Maillard Arthur   DOJO SHOTOKAN GAUME  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U08 5 Nurse Theo   Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kata Masc U08 5 GIBSON CALLUM   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kata Masc U09
Kata Masc U09 1gold Schneider Colin   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U09 2silver Ros Antonin   Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U09 3bronze Petry Hugo   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U09 3bronze Bergiers Teano   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U09 5 Sveda Martin   Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U10
Kata Masc U10 1gold Arne Holderbeke   Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U10 2silver Gilles Boschmans   Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U10 3bronze REMBAUX Félix   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U10 3bronze Rathnakumar Allan   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U10 5 HAMOUDANE HAMZA   Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U10 5 Debertolis Valentin   Karate Club Hesperange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U10 7 DEFENSE Dario   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U10 7 Ignatenko Konstantin   KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U11
Kata Masc U11 1gold Fernandes Nolan   Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U11 2silver Moussallem Hadrien   Karate Club Hesperange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U11 3bronze Bourlard Lenny   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U11 3bronze konradowski Andréas   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U11 5 BRIXHE Loan   GOJU KARATE Soumagne-Blegny  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U11 5 BRIXHE Mael   GOJU KARATE Soumagne-Blegny  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U11 7 Cannata Thibault   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
Kata Masc U12
Kata Masc U12 1gold Richards Adam   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Masc U12 2silver Becker Sebastian Kawin   TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kata Masc U12 3bronze Aich Mohamed   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U12 3bronze SOORS Clément   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U12 5 Grant Rhys   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kata Masc U12 5 Kerr-Bennie Xavier   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kata Masc U12 7 Renard Christophe   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
Kata Masc U13
Kata Masc U13 1gold Grut Tristan   KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U13 2silver Ben Attou Iyad   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U13 3bronze SINS Titien   KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U13 3bronze Bagdja Benaya   Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Masc U13 5 Afonso Marques Leandro   Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U13 5 Paquay Hayden   KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U14
Kata Masc U14 1gold Muhammad Akio Zaiko   INDONESIA SMP Karate Team  INDONESIA
        Kata Masc U14 2silver NOUR MAURIS Lorick   KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U14 3bronze FAIENZA Matteo   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U14 3bronze Ejja Amine   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U14 5 Nathaniel Abimanyu   INDONESIA SMP Karate Team  INDONESIA
        Kata Masc U14 5 forrester brandon   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kata Masc U14 7 DECAMPS Pierre   ASHI BARAI DOJO BRAINE LE COMTE  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U14 7 Skrijelj Daris   Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Masc U16
Kata Masc U16 1gold HOFFMANN LUCAS   A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U16 2silver Michels Alexander   1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kata Masc U16 3bronze Wang Dylan   Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U16 3bronze SALAMONE Gabriele   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U16 5 Bierlaire Vincenzo   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U16 5 Denis Darmawan   INDONESIA SMP Karate Team  INDONESIA
        Kata Masc U16 7 Terlica Gomes Sebastien   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Masc U16 7 Vols Arthur   SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U16 9 VERAS LUAN   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kata Masc U18
Kata Masc U18 1gold BANDIN Thomas   Académie Karaté Shotokan BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U18 2silver LEBRUN Alexandre   GOJU KARATE Soumagne-Blegny  BELGIUM
        Kata Masc U18 3bronze BUISSON Mattéo   Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U18 3bronze Picca Kevin   Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U18 5 Keij Milan   Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Masc U18 5 Santilli Evann   Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
Kata Masc U21
Kata Masc U21 1gold Johnston James   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Masc U21 2silver COLAS Thibault   Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Masc U21 3bronze Martens Matthew   Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female Senior OPEN
Kumite Female Senior OPEN 1gold Debatty Luana   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female Senior OPEN 2silver HEMROULLE Manon   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female Senior OPEN 3bronze Barbarin Natacha   Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kumite Female Senior OPEN 3bronze Seebauer Julie   KARATE STRASBOURG  FRANCE
        Kumite Female Senior OPEN 5 GOMES ABIGAIL   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female Senior OPEN 5 BLAKE DONNA   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite Female U08 +25kg
Kumite Female U08 +25kg 1gold BOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHE NATALIA   NEUILLY PLAISANCE SPORTS KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U08 +25kg 2silver Darfoufi Janet   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U08 +25kg 3bronze Durmic Farah   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U08 +25kg 4 CAMPBELL SCARLETT   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite Female U08 -25kg
Kumite Female U08 -25kg 1gold El Meskiri Léna   Karaté club heillecourt  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U08 -25kg 2silver Fajardo Susann   Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U08 -25kg 3bronze Misselyn Saar   Budo Karate Oostende 5001  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U08 -25kg 5 Simon Abigail   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U10 +30kg
Kumite Female U10 +30kg 1gold Rozenblad Olivia   Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 2silver De Rubeis Giulia   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 3bronze KREMER DJENA   Karate club uckange  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 3bronze Berry Lauren   Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 5 Pierantoni Nora   Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 5 Unruh Eline   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 7 Sunnen Lena   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U10 +30kg 7 Perie Marx Manon   KARATE GOJU-RYU POUILLY  FRANCE
Kumite Female U10 -30kg
Kumite Female U10 -30kg 1gold Poskin Emilie   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 2silver Rudolf Nylah   KC DARUDO ROSPORT  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 3bronze Frisque Julia   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 3bronze Agirman Ezdina   Dojo Karate Shotokan  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 5 Kurtalic Sherazad   Karate Club BOSNA Liège  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 5 Touri Ryme   Karate Club BOSNA Liège  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 7 El hachami el Idrissi Meleke   Dojo Karate Shotokan  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 7 Hacquin Maëlie   CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
Kumite Female U12 +40kg
Kumite Female U12 +40kg 1gold de Haan Fama   Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 2silver Hout van Liz   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 3bronze Sridi Maissa   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 3bronze Cruise Olyssa   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 5 el bakkali amel   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 5 Durmic Zara   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 +40kg 7 Gawallek Sarah   Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U12 -35kg
Kumite Female U12 -35kg 1gold Yuksektepe Asya   CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 2silver Panza Callista   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 3bronze Unruh Mirja   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 3bronze El meliani Aya   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 5 Rejraji Yasmine   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 5 Lotte Holderbeke   Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 7 Breisch Anna   Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 7 Almeida Zoé   Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U12 -40kg
Kumite Female U12 -40kg 1gold POTTIEZ Léanie   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 2silver Henroteaux Lou   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 3bronze BOUAASSAM Sanae   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 3bronze CAPET LOUISE   SAINT MARCEL KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 5 POTTIEZ Ysaline   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 5 MICHIELS Maud   SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
Kumite Female U14 +50kg
Kumite Female U14 +50kg 1gold Salma Aulia   INDONESIA SMP Karate Team  INDONESIA
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 2silver Rejraji Iness   karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 3bronze SIBYLLE HARION   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 3bronze Ceruzzi Ines   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 5 Aich Lina   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 +50kg 5 RAES Zsofi   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
Kumite Female U14 -45kg
Kumite Female U14 -45kg 1gold DAUBY ANAELLE   Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 2silver Rozenblad Adriana M.A.   Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 3bronze Guinotte Shona   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 3bronze LA MARCA Sara   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 5 Benaïssa Yasmina   SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 5 Darfoufi Aya   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 7 Boumkassar Hind   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 7 Szabo Malna   KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U14 -50kg
Kumite Female U14 -50kg 1gold Luvena MIlano Setyaka   INDONESIA SMP Karate Team  INDONESIA
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 2silver lambot djodie   hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 3bronze Lueg Jayla   Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 3bronze Bibik Katharina   LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 5 Khtira Bouassab Safae   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -50kg 5 nada hannach   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
Kumite Female U16 +54kg
Kumite Female U16 +54kg 1gold Alibasic Leoni   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 2silver CAPOZI Marina   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 3bronze kerr-bennie zsa zsa   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 3bronze Schumann Chiara   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 5 Barbarin Johanne   Karate Club de Cras  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 5 AZIZI Roxana   GOJU KARATE Soumagne-Blegny  BELGIUM
Kumite Female U16 -54kg
Kumite Female U16 -54kg 1gold Kaewborisut Lyana   Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 2silver Weiler Mariel   Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 3bronze Mirizzi Loredana   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 3bronze Sabotic Elina   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 5 Campbell Cara   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 5 Ablhaou Hajar   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 7 Deni-Hamza Lisa   KARATE STRASBOURG  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 7 Wohl Laura   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U18 OPEN
Kumite Female U18 OPEN 1gold SCHENK Elisa   GOJU KARATE Soumagne-Blegny  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U18 OPEN 2silver Hamilton Hayden   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U18 OPEN 3bronze Hasanovic Nina   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U18 OPEN 3bronze Jadoul Manon   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U18 OPEN 5 Choly Fostine   Karaté Club Baudour asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U18 OPEN 5 Pütz Hannah   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Female U21 OPEN
Kumite Female U21 OPEN 1gold Bonar Rebekah   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U21 OPEN 2silver Vernier Leila   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U21 OPEN 3bronze Klein Lara   TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
Kumite Male Senior +75kg
Kumite Male Senior +75kg 1gold Bala Jetnor   Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 2silver ALDRAIMLI ABDALAH   GOJU KARATE Soumagne-Blegny  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 3bronze Dohogne Mehdi   CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 3bronze Flynn Ronan   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 5 forrester dylan   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior +75kg 5 HAOUAS KHALED   Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
Kumite Male Senior -70kg
Kumite Male Senior -70kg 1gold Dasoul Michael   CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male Senior -70kg 2silver Tillman Benjamin   CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male Senior -70kg 3bronze Zenelaj Liridon   SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
Kumite Male Senior -75kg
Kumite Male Senior -75kg 1gold Nagel Lukas   TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -75kg 2silver TAMAGNI VINCENZO   Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male Senior -75kg 3bronze Khaidar Adil   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior -75kg 3bronze Marawadi Ahmad   TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior -75kg 5 Johnston James   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Kumite Male U08 -25kg
Kumite Male U08 -25kg 1gold Dernoncourt Sofiane   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U08 -25kg 2silver GIBSON CALLUM   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U08 -25kg 3bronze Maillard Arthur   DOJO SHOTOKAN GAUME  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U08 -25kg 3bronze hadir ottmane   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U08 -25kg 5 Darfoufi Abderahmane   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U08 -25kg 5 Da Silva Martins Logen   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U08 -30kg
Kumite Male U08 -30kg 1gold Sougue Younes   Dojo Karate Shotokan  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U08 -30kg 2silver Sougue Adam   Dojo Karate Shotokan  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U08 -30kg 3bronze Khalifa Zayd   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U08 -30kg 4 Spagnuolo Liam   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U10 +35 kg
Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 1gold DRUTA VADIM   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 2silver hauwen hayron   hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 3bronze Gilles Boschmans   Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 3bronze Schneider Colin   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 5 Luque de Barros Louis   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 5 Dicko Lionel   KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U10 -27 kg
Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 1gold soussi imrane   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 2silver BOSCOLO NATHAN   Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 3bronze ghazouani adam   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 3bronze Arne Holderbeke   Karate Club Kachi  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 5 Bergiers Teano   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 5 bahlouli adam   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 7 Bernier Pierre   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -27 kg 7 Ouahab Mohamed   Karaté-do Florange  FRANCE
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 1gold TANAS SERAFIM   Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 2silver Swidersky Ben   Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 3bronze Vujaklija Manuel   LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 3bronze Bernard Basile   Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 5 Wetz Oleg   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 5 Moreira Enzo   Karaté-do Florange  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 7 KAWSKI Jayden   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 7 Theil Leon   Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 9 Cruz Rica Dinis   Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 +40kg
Kumite Male U12 +40kg 1gold Kerr-Bennie Xavier   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 2silver glibert maxime   hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 3bronze Fajardo Luan   Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 3bronze Neyda Isaiah   Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 5 MULOLO Hugo   The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 5 Waart de Jurre   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 7 Grant Rhys   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U12 +40kg 7 Renard Christophe   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U12 -30kg
Kumite Male U12 -30kg 1gold Roland Nathan   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 2silver Landveld Lee-Fy   Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 3bronze konradowski Andréas   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 3bronze Dupont Sacha   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 5 BRIXHE Mael   GOJU KARATE Soumagne-Blegny  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -30kg 5 SOORS Clément   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U12 -35kg
Kumite Male U12 -35kg 1gold lambert léo   USLM Karaté Mont-Saint-Martin  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 2silver GIBSON ISAAC   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 3bronze Kong Jeremy   Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 3bronze GIBSON DYLAN   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 5 Cannata Thibault   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 5 AGOSTINO Enzo   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 7 MAFFEIS Hugo   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 7 Decker Joachim   DOJO SHOTOKAN GAUME  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U12 -40kg
Kumite Male U12 -40kg 1gold Schoknecht Jan   LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 2silver Alves Torcato Mathis   karaté club rebecq  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 3bronze Knarov Maxence   Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 3bronze Bourlard Lenny   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 5 Pierantoni Matteo   Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 5 DUPUIS ROMAIN   The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 7 Wanis Alexandre   Dojo Karate Shotokan  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 7 Paniel Myka   Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 +50kg
Kumite Male U14 +50kg 1gold Nathaniel Abimanyu   INDONESIA SMP Karate Team  INDONESIA
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 2silver Brugmans Dylan   KARATE CLUB GOJU KAN  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 3bronze Alexandre Davies   Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 3bronze Sibille Jordan   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 5 Fernandes Maxim   KC DARUDO ROSPORT  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 5 Carlo-Mange Bastien   KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 7 McFadyen Lewis   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 7 Laing Tom   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Male U14 -40kg
Kumite Male U14 -40kg 1gold GENTILI-WALSH JACK   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 2silver cyril evrard   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze Kindler Ian   LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze Duddy Josh   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 5 soussi souleimaan   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 5 Stan De Bruyne   Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 7 COSTA John   Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 -45kg
Kumite Male U14 -45kg 1gold Zekhnini Achraf   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 2silver Reinecke Larus   LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze Ejja Amine   Funakoshi Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze VANAVERMAET IGOR   Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 5 DECAMPS Pierre   ASHI BARAI DOJO BRAINE LE COMTE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 5 Werff Kai   Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 7 Wetz Yuri   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 -50kg
Kumite Male U14 -50kg 1gold Lu Joshua   Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 2silver Bokuetenge Augustin   Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze Erik Olafsson   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze peeters kevhy   hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 jaumotte killian   hauwen karate club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 PASCU ANDREI GABRIEL   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite Male U16 +63kg
Kumite Male U16 +63kg 1gold Knarov Valentin   Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 2silver Müller Elias   TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 3bronze Dhulst Michiel   Budo Karate Oostende 5001  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 3bronze Derksen Wirachai   Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 5 McStay Edward   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 5 Robinson Finlay   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 7 Almalh Mahmoud   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 7 Kacar Benjamin   Karate Dojo Calaminia  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U16 -52kg
Kumite Male U16 -52kg 1gold Denis Darmawan   INDONESIA SMP Karate Team  INDONESIA
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 2silver Panza Ethan   Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 3bronze Ben Attou Hamza   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 3bronze VERAS LIAM   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 5 Power André Ben   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 5 Reingold Keanu   TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
Kumite Male U16 -57kg
Kumite Male U16 -57kg 1gold Frisque HUGO   Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 2silver Terlica Gomes Sebastien   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 3bronze Yuksektepe Hamza   CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 3bronze bouklia yassine   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 5 Blumenauer Alec   TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 5 Vols Arthur   SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 7 Paiva Grosso David   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U16 -63kg
Kumite Male U16 -63kg 1gold VERAS LUAN   VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 2silver jaber-raiz hamza   Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 3bronze Christiaens Sonny   Budo Karate Oostende 5001  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 3bronze Muhl Sören Maximilian   Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 5 DELBEUCK Antoine   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 5 Ceman Edvin   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U18 +68kg
Kumite Male U18 +68kg 1gold Demiri Valon   SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U18 +68kg 2silver Kana Mehdi   Karate Club BOSNA Liège  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U18 +68kg 3bronze DERESE PATRIQUE   Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U18 +68kg 3bronze Couchant Logan   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 +68kg 5 DEi Momi Thomas   Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U18 -61kg
Kumite Male U18 -61kg 1gold Jankowski Dennis   Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 2silver Kaewborisut Damon   Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 3bronze Massaro Guiseppe   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 3bronze Backes Benedikt   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -61kg 5 chardot maxym   KARATE GOJU-RYU POUILLY  FRANCE
Kumite Male U18 -68kg
Kumite Male U18 -68kg 1gold Martins Tevin   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 2silver Kaewborisut Justin   Rene Smaal Karate  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 3bronze Zein Alabedin Hassan   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 3bronze Tamim Yanis   Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 5 Ebrahimzadeh Arad   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U18 -68kg 5 LEBRUN Alexandre   GOJU KARATE Soumagne-Blegny  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U21 OPEN
Kumite Male U21 OPEN 1gold Khaidar Adil   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U21 OPEN 2silver gasparyan marcel   KARATE STRASBOURG  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U21 OPEN 3bronze WITZACK MAREK   Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U21 OPEN 3bronze AL - RAWDHI Ali Ahmed Saad   Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U21 OPEN 5 Cornet Amaury   DOJO SHOTOKAN GAUME  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U21 OPEN 5 BOUAZZAOUI NORDINE   Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U21 OPEN 7 RABHIOUI SOUHAYB   Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-21 09:25:51 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE