Results
 
2019 NSW Open Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Development Female Kumite 10-13 years MERGED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Female Kumite 10-13 years MERGED 1gold FIELD AVA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 10-13 years MERGED 2silver SMITH KEIRA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 4-9 years MERGED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kata 4-9 years MERGED 1gold ROSE CRUZ   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 4-9 years MERGED 2silver HARTMAN JETHRO   SPORT KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 4-9 years MERGED 3bronze FROEMEL ROCCO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 4-9 years MERGED 3bronze HUGHAN ZACH   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 10-11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 1gold TICKNER CODY   UECHI-RYU KARATE DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 2silver MYTON PLEFFER ETHAN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze ELIAS OLIVER   JEFFSAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze SONNEBEND SAMMY   JEFFSAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 12-13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 1gold BURGESS TAYLIN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 2silver ABDI ISSAM   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 6-9 years MERGED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 1gold FROEMEL ROCCO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 2silver ROSE CRUZ   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 3bronze HARTMAN JETHRO   SPORT KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 6-9 years MERGED 3bronze HUGHAN ZACH   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Development Mixed Kata 10-11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Mixed Kata 10-11 years 1gold HO CHERISH   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Development Mixed Kata 10-11 years 2silver MYTON PLEFFER ETHAN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Development Mixed Kata 10-11 years 3bronze SONNEBEND SAMMY   JEFFSAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Mixed Kata 10-11 years 3bronze ELIAS OLIVER   JEFFSAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Development Mixed Kata 12-13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Mixed Kata 12-13 years 1gold SMITH KEIRA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Mixed Kata 12-13 years 2silver BURGESS TAYLIN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Mixed Kata 12-13 years 3bronze ABDI ISSAM   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold OEI FIONA   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver BOYD TARA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze GALLAGHER GEORGIE   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ROBINSON HANNAH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Children 1gold MISKELL BRONTE   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 2silver BRINCAT JACINTA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze MCCREA ALEISHA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze HERAN MIA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold TAMRAKAR ANGELINA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver HO CHERISH   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze SAWAL JAMILAH   SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze SAWAL SAFIAH   SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold PALAZZOLO JULIA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver AL KHATEEB MUNIRA   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze HAYES KAIA   CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze PIZZIN CLAUDIA   MARIO BORG GOJU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Sen
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold BURGESS GRACE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver HAYES ANNA   CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze SULLIVAN MELISSA   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze HARRISON MARI   GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U10 & Development 8-9 years MERGED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U10 & Development 8-9 years MERGED 1gold KASSEM ALIYAH   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 & Development 8-9 years MERGED 2silver HERAN LILY   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21 1gold SULLIVAN MELISSA   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver HAYES ANNA   CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze ANDREW JESSICA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Veterans +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Veterans +35 1gold HARRISON MARI   GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 2silver BOFFA TAMERAH   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze WATERTON EMMA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze WALKER LAURA   SHOTOKAN KARATE INTL AUST BONDI DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold BRINCAT NICHOLAS   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver BAILEY ARI   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze HIEBER WILHEIM   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze SWEENEY MARK   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Children 1gold SANCHEZ JAELEN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 2silver MURPHY JORDAN   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze FROEMEL ALESSANDRO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze LUONG EVAN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold WARDHANA ADDNEY   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver HIEBER KAINE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze HUGHAN JESSE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze LUONG JACOB   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold KNIGHT HARRISON   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver YUEN NATHAN   MIYAGIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze HARRIS NIKKITA   CHITOKAI  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze MARSHALL RHYTHM   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Sen
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold YUEN SHAUN   MIYAGIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver HOSHI ISAAC   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze YUEN NATHAN   MIYAGIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze KNIGHT HARRISON   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10 1gold MIRANDILLA MICHAEL   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver BALDWIN COHEN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze FROEMEL ROCCO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze RUSTON-WALKOM KEELAN   PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21 1gold NAJEEB AHMED   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver YAMAUCHI AKIRA   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BRITTAIN WILL   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Veterans +35 1gold SANNIKOV OLEG   HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 2silver ELDER CHRIS   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze BAROOAH RON   SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze LY KEVIN   SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold RONAY SUNDIN KIRI   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver CHASELING STEPHANIE   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze KELLY ELLA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze GALLAGHER GEORGIE   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold MALPASS NATALIE   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver SMITH JENNA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Children +47 1gold SWEENEY APRIL   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 2silver AL-MUZAIL SHAHD   JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -42
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Children -42 1gold HERAN MIA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 2silver KELLY ALANAH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 3bronze BRINCAT JACINTA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Children -47 1gold SMITH KEIRA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 2silver WATTS GRACE   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze EL SAYED ISSRA   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS 1gold FROEMEL ISABELLA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS 2silver SAWAL JAMILAH   SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS 3bronze TAMRAKAR ANGELINA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10-11 YRS 3bronze WATTS ELIZABETH   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold HILL ASHLEIGH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver TANNER BRITTANY   PACEKS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze HAYES KAIA   CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold CERNE TAMARA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver PIZZIN CLAUDIA   MARIO BORG GOJU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze HUNT CHELSEA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze AL KHATEEB MUNIRA   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 1gold ANDREW JESSICA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 2silver JONES KATE   KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze SIMONS NICOLE   HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze EL-ZEIN RIANNE   MIYAGIKAN  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold MAH KRISTINA   MIYAGIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver THAPA CHHETRI MALIKA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze LANCASTER DEIDRE   GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze LAHNER GENEVIEVE   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U10 & Development 8-9 years MERGED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U10 & Development 8-9 years MERGED 1gold HIEBER TATEM   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 & Development 8-9 years MERGED 2silver KASSEM ALIYAH   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 & Development 8-9 years MERGED 3bronze HERAN LILY   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +61 1gold JONES KATE   KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +61 2silver ANDREW JESSICA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +61 3bronze EL-ZEIN RIANNE   MIYAGIKAN  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold LAHNER GENEVIEVE   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver HAYES ANNA   CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze ECONOMOU NICOLE   MIYAGIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze LOONG EMMA JANE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Veterans +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 1gold LANCASTER DEIDRE   GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 2silver BAKER AMANDA   SKIA NSW SQUAD  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze HENANDEZ LITA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze HARRISON MARI   GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold BAILEY ARI   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver BRINCAT NICHOLAS   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze SWEENEY MARK   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze ATTRIDGE JACOB   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 1gold FROEMEL ALESSANDRO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 2silver FATSEAS JOEL   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 3bronze TAYLOR IZAAK   UECHI RYU  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 3bronze HILL THOMAS   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Children -45 1gold MURPHY JORDAN   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 2silver SANCHEZ JAELEN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze MARSON BLAKE   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze SAPSFORD AARON   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS 1gold HUGHAN JESSE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS 2silver FRIEDRICH RILEY   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS 3bronze LUONG JACOB   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10-11 YRS 3bronze ROSE KYUSS   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 1gold BALDWIN COHEN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 2silver HUGHAN ZACH   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 3bronze KASSEM OMAR   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 3bronze FROEMEL ROCCO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 1gold HILL JAMES   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 2silver MARCEAU LEOPOLD   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 3bronze FERRIS JAYKE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 3bronze GAMBIN CODY   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold SQUIRE DECLAN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver ATTRIDGE RORY   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze MARKOVSKY DAVID   JEFFSAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze HARRIS NIKKITA   CHITOKAI  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 1gold PENTON SAMUEL   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 2silver LENKOVIC JUSTIN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 3bronze RAJAN TARUN   SKIA ARTARMON  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 3bronze KOUVENTARIS COSTA-CON   SHITORYU  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male seniors -67 & -75 MERGED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male seniors -67 & -75 MERGED 1gold HASANEN YEHIA   MIYAGIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male seniors -67 & -75 MERGED 2silver BASCKIN RICHARD   MIYAGIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male seniors -67 & -75 MERGED 3bronze THAPA CHHETRI MANISH   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male seniors -67 & -75 MERGED 3bronze KAPLAN SAM   SKIA NSW SQUAD  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 +75 1gold WALKER JAMES   ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +75 2silver LENKOVIC JUSTIN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Veterans +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 1gold RAJAN TARUN   SKIA ARTARMON  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 2silver BAROOAH RON   SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze TAYLOR SHANE   UECHI RYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze LY KEVIN   SKIA EPPING  AUSTRALIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 20:39:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE