Results
 
Schweizermeisterschaften / Championnats Suisse Ippon Shobu 2019 Bern - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Seniors Damen / Dames 1gold ISENEGGER LEONI KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Damen / Dames 2silver GHAZI ZINEB KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Damen / Dames 3bronze SOBRAL ERICA KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
Seniors Herren / Hommes 1gold LETIC ILIJA SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Herren / Hommes 2silver GRAF ROBIN KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Herren / Hommes 3bronze GRAF KEVIN KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Herren / Hommes 3bronze GINDRE MAXIME KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Herren / Hommes 5 ILIC SIMO KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Herren / Hommes 5 LAKHDAR DAMIEN SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Herren / Hommes 7 GUT STEPHAN KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Herren / Hommes 7 MOHAGHEGHI RAMIN KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Seniors Herren / Hommes 9 GRIMM BENJAMIN KC SHOTOKAN WINTERTHUR  SWITZERLAND
Team Kumite Cadet Herren / Hommes 1gold TAISHO 1 KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Cadet Herren / Hommes 2silver KYÔDAI MUTTENZ KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Cadet Herren / Hommes 3bronze TAISHO 2 KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Team Kumite Elite Herren / Hommes 1gold SHOTOKAN LEUGGERN KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Elite Herren / Hommes 2silver BALSTHAL 1 KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Elite Herren / Hommes 3bronze KARATEKAI BASEL KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kumite Elite Herren / Hommes 3bronze KARATE KAI BERN KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
U14 Knaben/Garçons +45 kg 1gold TORRES STEVEN HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Knaben/Garçons +45 kg 2silver BARTOLACCI DAVIDE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Knaben/Garçons +45 kg 3bronze OTT SIMON KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Knaben/Garçons +45 kg 3bronze RIBEIRO FERREIRA DEIVID KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Knaben/Garçons +45 kg 5 GÖKPINAR DENIS KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
U14 Knaben/Garçons -45 kg 1gold LOSER LEVIN SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Knaben/Garçons -45 kg 2silver SCHMID SAMUEL HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Knaben/Garçons -45 kg 3bronze GUTKNECHT LEON KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Knaben/Garçons -45 kg 3bronze BENSENOUCI ANAS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
U14 Mädchen/Filles 1gold HAAG NORA KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Mädchen/Filles 2silver POZZI JANINE KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Mädchen/Filles 3bronze TREIER VICTORIA KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Mädchen/Filles 3bronze MEISTER JULIE KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Mädchen/Filles 5 BÖHM NOÉE KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Mädchen/Filles 5 PALUSHI GABRIELA KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
U16 Jugend Knaben / Jeunes Garçons 1gold LOSER NOAH JADEN SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Knaben / Jeunes Garçons 2silver SCHNYDER PHILIP KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Knaben / Jeunes Garçons 3bronze JAGGI SANTO KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Knaben / Jeunes Garçons 3bronze IBRAIMI ARBNOR SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Knaben / Jeunes Garçons 5 ANACKOV FILIP HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Knaben / Jeunes Garçons 5 VUKELIC MARKO KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Knaben / Jeunes Garçons 7 HAAG JAN KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
U16 Jugend Mädchen / Jeunes Filles 1gold DUPERREX OKSANA SHU SHIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Mädchen / Jeunes Filles 2silver BALTIC NERMINA SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Mädchen / Jeunes Filles 3bronze CADJENOVIC LEONORA KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Mädchen / Jeunes Filles 3bronze PALUSHI JULIANA KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Mädchen / Jeunes Filles 5 TSCHANZ OLIVIA KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Jugend Mädchen / Jeunes Filles 5 HALLER TARA SHU SHIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
U18 Kadetten Damen / Cadets Dames 1gold BAGDERELLI SELIN KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Damen / Cadets Dames 2silver DILLIER MOIRA KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Damen / Cadets Dames 3bronze MILOJKOVIC ANDRIJANA KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Damen / Cadets Dames 3bronze MITELLO LAURA KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Damen / Cadets Dames 5 LAO ALESSIA KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Damen / Cadets Dames 5 SCHÜPBACH MARA KARATE KAI BERN  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Damen / Cadets Dames 7 FAUVER LYNN SHU SHIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
U18 Kadetten Herren / Cadets Hommes 1gold ROMANO ELIO KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Herren / Cadets Hommes 2silver OSMANI KRON KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Herren / Cadets Hommes 3bronze SPARER NICO KARATESCHULE ARENA MELLINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Herren / Cadets Hommes 3bronze OESCHGER DANIEL KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Herren / Cadets Hommes 5 ANCONA GIOSUÈ KARATE KLUB LEUGGERN  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Herren / Cadets Hommes 5 WIDMER JAN KC SHOTOKAN WINTERTHUR  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Herren / Cadets Hommes 7 MOUHIM YOUSSEF KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        U18 Kadetten Herren / Cadets Hommes 7 MELE ALESSANDRO SHU SHIN KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
U21 Juniors Damen / Dames 1gold SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Juniors Damen / Dames 2silver SCHÖPFLIN ZORA KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Juniors Damen / Dames 3bronze DILLIER EMMA KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Juniors Damen / Dames 3bronze KÜNZLE NATHALIE KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Juniors Damen / Dames 5 SCHMID CELINA HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
U21 Juniors Herren / Hommes 1gold BACHMANN NICO KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Juniors Herren / Hommes 2silver MAUGWEILER SIMON KARATE CLUB WYLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Juniors Herren / Hommes 3bronze SARACENO DIEGO KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Juniors Herren / Hommes 3bronze WILHELM ADRIAN HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Juniors Herren / Hommes 5 ACEVEDO ANDRÉS KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 12:06:46 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE