Results
 
Solna Karate Cup 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 1gold APPELQVIST HUGO   JÄRVA KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 2silver POOM PANAGIO ALEXANDER   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 3bronze KIHIAYAN KEVORK   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 3bronze LUNDQVIST EMIL   LINKÖPING SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 5 STAFLUND WAHA PETTER   LINKÖPING SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 1gold RAZMAZISHVILI RATI   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 2silver CAMARA KEVIN   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 3bronze AVEDISIAN MASIS   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 3bronze KOSSA ANTHONY   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 5 RAHIMI DANIEL   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 1gold MADDUMAGAMAGE KEN   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 2silver ASIMSSON DILHAN   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze HRNJEZ STEFAN   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze LYCKE NILS   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 EDWALL OTTO   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 DELLAMICO LEONARDO   LINKÖPING SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 1gold THERSTAM ALEXANDER   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 2silver STEINER MORTEN   MINAKAMI KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze CEVRIZ FILIP   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze BELCZACKI JAKOB   SHOTOKAN KLUBB BOTKYRKA  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 5 CHARRO JOHN PAUL   SHOTOKAN KLUBB BOTKYRKA  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 5 AL-RUBAIEY MUSTAFA   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 5 HRISTOFOROV IVAN   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 1gold ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 2silver HAUGEN LUCAS   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze GEVORGYAN DAVIT   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze JONASSON JAKOB   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 ROFORS ERIK   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 EDWALL MELKER   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 MARDYROSIAN ANTON   LINKÖPING SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 NILSSON ALEX   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 ALEKSIC FILIP   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 JAMSHIR AMIR   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice 1gold BLOCK ALEXANDER   DANDERYDS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice 2silver SÄFBERG NIKLAS   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze HOQUE HARRY   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 1gold MARKSELL VIKTOR   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 2silver LEINSKÖLD WILLIAM   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze BERGSTRÖM VICTOR   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze MOBERG ISAK   SOLNA KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 NYBERG DOUGLAS   GYMNASTIK OCH ATLETKLUBBEN ENIGHET  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 EKLUND VICTOR   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 NDWATTA MALCOM   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 BORROMEO ARMOND   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 FORS ANDRÈ   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 1gold ISRAELSSON THEODORE   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 2silver PETTERSSON ILIAS   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze SÖDERLUND LINUS   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze PHILLIPS LEON   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 5 ANDERSSON MELVIN   LINKÖPING SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 5 GHAZEL AMIN   STOCKHOLMS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 7 1gold ASIMSSON DAUD   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 7 2silver EHRENKRONA NICLAS   RESARÖ SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 7 3bronze BELOV DAMJANOVIC VLADIMIR   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 7 3bronze VELIC ARIAN   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 7 5 PROKOPOVIC FILIP   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 8 1gold BORROMEO REDDMOND   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 8 2silver DUMELJIC JAKSA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 8 3bronze ORLOWSKI ALEX   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 9 A - more than 2 years of practice 1gold TOLINSSON LUKAS   SOLNA KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice 1gold BUNDALO DESKOVIC DUSAN   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice 2silver PROKOPOVIC VIKTOR   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice 3bronze PETRAKOVIC MILAN   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice 3bronze KOSTUR VUKASIN   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice 5 SHOULDER-EKHOLM TED   RESARÖ SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice 5 MATTAR CHARBEL   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 9 B - less than 2 years of practice 5 RAHIMI DENNIS   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
Kata Female Cadet 1gold NYBERG STELLA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 2silver LYNGBÄCK AGNES   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 3bronze GILLHEIM LOUISE   TUREBERGS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 3bronze POUSETTE CELINE   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 5 FRANSSON THEA   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 5 ASGARI-AMIRI MELINDA   TUREBERGS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 7 STARCEVIC NATALIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 9 EHLIN SARAH   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 1gold PHAM SOFIA   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2silver HÖYHTYÄ KARLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 3bronze JOHNS MILLIE GRACE   GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata Female Senior +35 1gold O CONNOR ILEANA   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Senior +35 2silver TILLANDER ANNA   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Senior +35 3bronze EHLIN MIA   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Senior +35 3bronze EKBERG CHRISTINE   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Senior +35 5 JONASSON HANNA   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Senior +35 5 WARDMAN KERSTIN   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Senior +35 7 LINDBLAD CHARLOTTE   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU 1gold PETTERSON SVEA   GOJUKAI STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU 2silver HRSTIC DRAGANA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU 3bronze JOHNS MILLIE GRACE   GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR KYU 5 EK SJÖDIN THERESE   OKAMURA KARATEDOJO  SWEDEN
KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN 1gold PETTERSON SVEA   GOJUKAI STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN 2silver KESKIIVARI MARI   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN 3bronze MARTTILA NOORA   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN 3bronze KYLMÄNEN JENNA   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN 5 RITZMO HANNA   GOJUKAI STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN 5 HÖYHTYÄ KARLA   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN 7 EHLIN MIA   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR OPEN 9 EK SJÖDIN THERESE   OKAMURA KARATEDOJO  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 1gold LUTTEMAN ELLA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 2silver ZAREI LEONA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 3bronze EK SJÖDIN NINA   OKAMURA KARATEDOJO  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 3bronze SALO ISABELLE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 5 MUSTAFA JULY   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 5 HAGLÉN LILJA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 A - more than 2 years of practice 5 HAMSTEDT JOSEPHINE   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 1gold ISAILOVIC ANA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 2silver KARLSSON FLYGARE BELLA   STOCKHOLMS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 3bronze UPPVALL GRY   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 3bronze GACIC NINNA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 5 BOUADIL IMAN   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 5 MOSSBERG EDITH   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 B - less than 2 years of practice 5 LUNDKVIST VERA   RESARÖ SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 1gold JOHANSSON MATHILDA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 2silver ROTH ALMA   YSTAD KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 SUNDIN KLARA   TUREBERGS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 HEDENSJÖ ELLINOR   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 KARLSSON LEILA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 LUNDMARK JILL   TUREBERGS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 1gold SKENDEROVIC DALIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 2silver PETTERSSON MELINA   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze BERGLUND MINJOTE   TUREBERGS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze ROKA RIMA   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 5 BÄCKLUND INES   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 B - less than 3 years of practice 5 ISAILOVIC NINA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 1gold KARLSSON ELLEN   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 2silver LÖTHMAN ELINORE   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze RYDBERG LO   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze FIGARO NYMAN EMMIE   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 SUNDHOLM MÄRTA   TUREBERGS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 AMNEBORN JOLINE   LINKÖPING SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 BEREN M KAYRA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 MILOVANOVIC MONIKA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 GILLHEIM SANNA   TUREBERGS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 REJAEI TARA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 DJÄRV JAQUELINE   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice 1gold MUGUAMBE BERGHOLM ALMA   MINAKAMI KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice 2silver BENHAIDA SOUMAYA   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze ABED ALEXANDRA   ESKILSTUNA SHOTOKAN KARATE DO  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 12 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze BUNDALO DESKOVIC IVA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 1gold WESTLUND TUVA   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 2silver ENGDAHL LEILANI   HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze ERIKSSON SIGNE   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 3bronze HERRAEZ ANTEVSKA JULIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 NYGREN EMMA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 AKSBERG FREJA   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 HERRAEZ ANTEVSKA EVELINA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 5 BERGLUND RANTEN EMILY   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 SÖRÉN LINA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 IBRAHIM ELLINOR   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 HADDAD GIZELLE   LINKÖPING SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 A - more than 3 years of practice 9 LIEU LIONA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 1gold FILIPOV IVANA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 2silver KANSBOD ISABELLA   DANDERYDS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze AL-ZUHAIRI MARIANA   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 B - less than 3 years of practice 3bronze LINDÉN JASMINE   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 7 1gold ERHARDT MILLE   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 7 2silver SKOTTESTAD VERA   VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 7 3bronze BERGSTRÖM DIANA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 7 5 MILOVANOVIC LAURA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 8 A - more than 2 years of practice 1gold LUTTEMAN VERA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 8 A - more than 2 years of practice 2silver IBRAHIM ELICIA   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice 1gold MELIN MIRLINDA   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice 2silver GUSKOVA POLINA   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice 3bronze PAVLOVIC LEA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 8 B - less than 2 years of practice 3bronze MITIC KATALINA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 9 1gold PRESTON FREYA   RESARÖ SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 9 2silver GOLBERG CERDA PAULA   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 9 3bronze HJELTE MAJ   RESARÖ SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata Male Junior 1gold MARIMON JIMI   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Junior 2silver NORGREN VIKTOR   STOCKHOLMS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Junior 3bronze HAAKELIND OSCAR   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Junior 3bronze LARSSON ELLION   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Junior 5 RENFORS OSCAR   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata male Cadet 1gold SKOTTESTAD ISAK   VÄSTBO SHOTOKAN KARATE BUJINKAI  SWEDEN
        Kata male Cadet 2silver SERHATLIC ALVIN   LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata male Cadet 3bronze PERSSON JAKOB   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata male Cadet 3bronze LUNDHAGEN HENNING   BROMMA GOJU-RYU KARATEAKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata male Cadet 5 ZIMMERMAN ADAM   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kata male Cadet 5 SJÖBERG MAX   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kata male Cadet 7 RAHMQVIST MALTE   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata Male Senior +35 1gold AUFFARTH JÖRG   JV BOCKHORN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male Senior +35 2silver FORS PETER   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Senior +35 3bronze WAERN JOAKIM   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Senior +35 3bronze O´CONNOR NEIL   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Senior +35 5 SÖDERLUND KLAS   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Senior +35 5 EHLIN PER   KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Senior +35 7 RISLING GUSTAF   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA MALE SENIOR KYU 1gold LUNDGREN ELIAS   GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR KYU 2silver LUNDBERG FIGGE   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR KYU 3bronze HAAKELIND OSCAR   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 1gold LE PAILLEUR PIERRE   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 2silver RENFORS OSCAR   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 3bronze MARIMON JIMI   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 3bronze LUNDGREN ELIAS   GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 5 STORGÅRDS ALEXANDER   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 5 LARSSON ELLION   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 7 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 7 SORIANO DENNIS   ÅKERSBERGA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 9 LUNDBERG FIGGE   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 9 HAAKELIND OSCAR   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR OPEN 11 GRYTBERG JAMIE   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
kata male U21 1gold STORGÅRDS ALEXANDER   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        kata male U21 2silver LUNDBERG FIGGE   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        kata male U21 3bronze STRAND ARANDA HARRY   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        kata male U21 3bronze HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   AFTURELDING KARATE  ICELAND
KUMITE BOYS 10 +144 cm 1gold GIOURGAS NICOLAS   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 +144 cm 2silver JAVANMARDY SHOJAEI SHERVIN   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 +144 cm 3bronze CAMARA KEVIN   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 +144 cm 3bronze ELAFFI DANEL   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 +144 cm 5 LOUIS XU WU ZIRUI   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 +144 cm 5 POOM PANAGIO ALEXANDER   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 1gold HOVHANNISYAN ARMAN   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 2silver MUSTAFA HASSAN   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 3bronze GEZAHEGNE BENJAMIN   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 3bronze ELAMRI ZAKARIAS   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 5 MILLEVIK FREDRIK   MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 5 BENSELAMA ELIAS   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 5 HUSSEIN MUSTAFA   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 5 DAOUD ADAM   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 9 HEIDARI JONATHAN   MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 9 RAHIMI DANIEL   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 -144 cm 9 KIHIAYAN KEVORK   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm 1gold HRNJEZ STEFAN   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm 2silver BODHAGEN THEO   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm 3bronze RIOS MENDOZA DONATO   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm 3bronze BARAN EREN   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm 5 DELLAMICO LEONARDO   LINKÖPING SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm 5 ELAFFI ABDILHADI   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm 5 CHARRO JOHN PAUL   SHOTOKAN KLUBB BOTKYRKA  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm 5 BELCZACKI JAKOB   SHOTOKAN KLUBB BOTKYRKA  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 +150 cm 9 BERGGREN SANDER   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 11 -150 cm 1gold EDWALL OTTO   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 -150 cm 2silver ASIMSSON DILHAN   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 -150 cm 3bronze MUSTAFA JOSEF   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 -150 cm 3bronze MADDUMAGAMAGE KEN   FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 -150 cm 5 WÅRSTAM SIXTEN   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 -150 cm 5 OLOFSSON LUCAS   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 -150 cm 9 JOHANNESSON THEODORE   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11 -150 cm 9 AL-HADDAD ABDALLAH   ESKILSTUNA SHOTOKAN KARATE DO  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 12 +154 cm 1gold ALEKSIC FILIP   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 +154 cm 2silver MARCHALL LUND LEON   MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 +154 cm 3bronze SÄFBERG NIKLAS   TIBBLEKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 +154 cm 3bronze LUNDQUIST VINCENT   STOCKHOLMS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 +154 cm 5 BJÖRKVALL ENZO   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 +154 cm 5 ALAAMIR YASER   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm 1gold ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm 2silver EDWALL MELKER   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm 3bronze GHAFOYRYAN ALI   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm 3bronze ASGARI AMERI KIAN   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm 5 ASLAM AAHIL   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm 5 HAUGEN LUCAS   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm 5 HOQUE HARRY   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm 5 ABDULRAHMAN JAKOB   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 -154 cm 9 GEVORGYAN DAVIT   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 13 +156 cm 1gold BECHTIOUI TAHA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 +156 cm 2silver WIREN EDGAR   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 +156 cm 3bronze QADRI NAA´IL   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 +156 cm 3bronze THORSTENSON THEO   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 +156 cm 5 PHILLIPS LEON   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 +156 cm 5 CEDERLUND LUKAS   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 +156 cm 5 BERGSTRÖM VICTOR   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 +156 cm 9 ANDERSSON MELVIN   LINKÖPING SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 13 -156 cm 1gold NYBERG DOUGLAS   GYMNASTIK OCH ATLETKLUBBEN ENIGHET  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 -156 cm 2silver MARKSELL VIKTOR   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 -156 cm 3bronze TEGEBÄCK WILLIAM   MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 -156 cm 3bronze HOLLINGER VIDAR   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 -156 cm 5 GHASSEMI ARAD   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 -156 cm 5 NDWATTA MALCOM   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 -156 cm 5 HALLQVIST VILGOT   STOCKHOLMS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 -156 cm 5 EKLUND VICTOR   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 7 1gold EHRENKRONA NICLAS   RESARÖ SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 7 2silver GHASSEMI RAYAN   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 8 1gold TOMAS ANTON   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 8 2silver MIRZAII AYDIN   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 9 +143 cm 1gold BJÖRKLIND PETTER   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 9 +143 cm 2silver HÅKANSSON VILTON   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 9 +143 cm 3bronze NDERI DANIEL   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 9 +143 cm 3bronze BEKAN YOSUF   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 9 -143 cm 1gold KÖNER DOUGLAS   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 9 -143 cm 2silver ABU ASBA ADAM   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 9 -143 cm 3bronze RAHIMI DENNIS   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 9 -143 cm 3bronze RIKALO TEODOR   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 9 -143 cm 5 SAEED ABDULLAH   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 1gold ZAREI LAURA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 2silver JAKESEVIC IVANA   GYMNASTIK OCH ATLETKLUBBEN ENIGHET  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 3bronze ASGARI-AMIRI MELINDA   TUREBERGS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 3bronze POUSETTE CELINE   KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 5 FILIPOVIC TEODORA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 5 NASTEV CLARA   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 7 NASTEV AMANDA   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 7 FOTIADI ANASTASIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 1gold SUNAZ VENICE   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 2silver ANASTASSIADIS PELAGIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 1gold MELBERG ALLIS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 2silver GHODRATI FARD ZAHRA   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze FRANSSON THEA   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze ERIKSSON MILLY   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 1gold ZAREI LARA   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 2silver HANSSON REBECCA   SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 3bronze BOLAKHRIF MARIAM   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 3bronze NÄSLUND ALTHEA   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 5 KARLSSON ROZANNA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 1gold PHAM SOFIA   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 2silver BORGNE ALVA   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 1gold KOJIC SARA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 2silver TANO ENGLA   SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze JOHNS MILLIE GRACE   GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 5 LALINDER EVELINA   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Senior +68kg 1gold RABIH DIANA   GYMNASTIK OCH ATLETKLUBBEN ENIGHET  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior +68kg 2silver GHAFOYRYAN ROJIN   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Senior -61kg 1gold MIJANOVIC LIDIJA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior -61kg 2silver ALTAFE DIMAH   SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior -61kg 3bronze BOKELIUS ERICA   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 1gold MIJANOVIC LIDIJA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 2silver ALTAFE DIMAH   SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 10 1gold HAGLÉN LILJA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 2silver GOUDEVENOS AINOA   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 3bronze ZAREI LEONA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 3bronze GACIC NINNA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 5 SALO ISABELLE   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 11 +147 cm 1gold LARSSON NELLIE   SANDVIKEN BUDO&KAMPSPORTSKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 +147 cm 2silver ROKA RIMA   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 +147 cm 3bronze BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 11 -147 cm 1gold ASLAM ZOHA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 -147 cm 2silver MAGNUSSON LEIA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 -147 cm 3bronze LARSSON JULIA   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 12 +156 cm 1gold BEREN M KAYRA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 +156 cm 2silver RYDBERG LO   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 +156 cm 3bronze MILOVANOVIC MONIKA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 12 -156 cm 1gold ROSENLIND MOLLY   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 -156 cm 2silver FIGARO NYMAN EMMIE   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 -156 cm 3bronze DJÄRV JAQUELINE   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 -156 cm 3bronze HUSSEIN AISHA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 -156 cm 5 LJESEVIC ALEXANDRA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 -156 cm 5 ABED ALEXANDRA   ESKILSTUNA SHOTOKAN KARATE DO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 -156 cm 5 ODRE TEYLA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 13 +161 cm 1gold LIEU LIONA   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 +161 cm 2silver NIKOLIC DANICA   GYMNASTIK OCH ATLETKLUBBEN ENIGHET  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 +161 cm 3bronze WAHLSTRÖM MEJA   KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 +161 cm 3bronze SÖRÉN LINA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 +161 cm 5 NYGREN EMMA   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 +161 cm 5 DULIC MALKOC STELLA   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 +161 cm 5 DAHLQVIST MILLA   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 +161 cm 5 RETZELL ALMA   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm 1gold GHINIA SOFIA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm 2silver HERRAEZ ANTEVSKA JULIA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm 3bronze HERRAEZ ANTEVSKA EVELINA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm 3bronze SKORIC NIKOLETA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm 5 IBRAHIM ELLINOR   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm 5 BERGSTRÖM MIMMI   DJURSHOLMS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm 5 MORLIN KLARA   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm 9 BALAKUMAR SADHANA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 -161 cm 9 BERGLUND RANTEN EMILY   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 8 1gold IBRAHIM ELICIA   HÄSSELBY KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 8 2silver TEGEBÄCK EBBA   MALAVÉ DO  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 9 1gold BEKAN SIFAN   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 9 2silver TAVAKOLI ARAM   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 9 3bronze KHAN NABIHA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 9 5 XANTHOPOULOU MIRIA   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 9 5 GIOURGAS LEONI   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 1gold ALSKOG TAGE   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 2silver ORUC EDWIN   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 3bronze IBRAHIM SAN   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 1gold VUJNOVIC NEMANJA   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 2silver MARMUR ISAK   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 3bronze KRISTENSEN TIMO   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 3bronze DE JESUS FRANCIS   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 5 CASAMITH JÄRNHÄLL SAM   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 1gold EDMAN MÅNS   SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 2silver ANDERSSON PHILIPPE   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 1gold SAMSON BENEDICT   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 2silver PERSSON JAKOB   KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 3bronze DAHLQVIST VIGGO   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 3bronze KONDUK HAYDAR   GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 5 ZIMMERMAN ADAM   ÅKERSBERGA SAMURAI KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 5 THUNFORS FRANK   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Junior +76kg 1gold BJÖRKLIND JESPER   NORRKÖPINGS SPORTKARATE IDROTTSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior +76kg 2silver JAFARI NIMA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior +76kg 3bronze MAWAS MARWAN   GYMNASTIK OCH ATLETKLUBBEN ENIGHET  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Junior -55kg 1gold GIMBERG ELIAS   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -55kg 2silver NORGREN VIKTOR   STOCKHOLMS KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Junior -61kg 1gold SUNAZ LUKE   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 2silver AHMAD MAROF ARO   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 3bronze LARSSON ELLION   ERSBODA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Junior -68kg 1gold URHAGEN ALBIN   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 2silver NAVAS GARCIA CESAR   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 3bronze ODHNER VILLE   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Junior -76kg 1gold HAAG OZZY   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 2silver WEDAHL RASMUS   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 3bronze ULVING MAX   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Senior +84kg 1gold ALNEMR RAAFAT   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior +84kg 2silver KARLSSON DANIEL   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Senior -67kg 1gold LINDSTRÖM OLIVER   LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior -67kg 2silver LARSSON JOHAN   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Senior -75kg 1gold NYWALL ELIAS   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior -75kg 2silver BERGLUND SEBASTIAN   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Senior -84kg 1gold CVJETKOVIC FILIP   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior -84kg 2silver YOUSIF SENED   KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U21 + 84kg 1gold CVJETKOVIC FILIP   GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 + 84kg 2silver KARLSSON DANIEL   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 1gold LINDSTRÖM OLIVER   LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 2silver LARSSON JOHAN   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 1gold NYWALL ELIAS   TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 2silver BERGLUND SEBASTIAN   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed 1gold KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM(KARLSSON, KARLSSON, WESTLUND)   KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed 2silver SOLNA FUDOKAN KARATE KLUBB   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed 3bronze INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB   INSPIRE SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  SWEDEN
        TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed 3bronze KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB 2   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed 5 KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB 1   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        TEAM KATA 10-13 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed 5 SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
TEAM KATA 7-9 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed 1gold KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB   KAZUKI SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB SÖDERTÄLJE  SWEDEN
        TEAM KATA 7-9 YEARS - boys, girls or mixed 2silver RESARÖ SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB   RESARÖ SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Team Kata Female Senior 1gold TEAM FINLAND   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        Team Kata Female Senior 2silver SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Team Kata Female Senior 3bronze BROMMA KARATEKLUBB   BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
TEAM KUMITE FEMALE CADET 1gold SOLNA FUDOKAN KARATE KLUBB   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE FEMALE CADET 2silver SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
TEAM KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS 1gold SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS 2silver UNITED SPORTCENTER   UNITED SPORTCENTER  SWEDEN
Team Kumite male cadet 1gold SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Team Kumite male cadet 2silver SOLNA FUDOKAN KARATE KLUBB   SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Team Kumite male junior 1gold KARATEGYMNASIET IF   KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Team Kumite male junior 2silver SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB   SANSHIN KAN SÖDERMALM KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-28 09:47:33 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE