Results
 
Heian Cup 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata D Jr 1gold SKALARE MATHILDA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 2silver PERNETUN NOVA  GULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 3bronze SIMS AMANDA  LIDINGÖ KARATE DOJO, STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 3bronze HALVARI INGRID  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D Jr 5 LEPASALU ELIZABETH  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 5 LØKKEN THEA  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D Jr 7 DAHLSTRÖM CAROLIN  HAMMARÖ KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata D U21 1gold WARDMAN ELLINOR  BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 2silver WESTER OLIVIA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 3bronze HARTWIG HORVATH TILDA  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 3bronze STRIDH ELLINOR  WEXIÖ KARATE KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 5 HEDERSTRÖM LINNÉA  KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 5 BRIESCH CAROLIN  LIDINGÖ KARATE DOJO, STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 7 WIK ELLA  WEXIÖ KARATE KAI  SWEDEN
Kata D YJr 1gold SKOGSTRÖM HANNA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 2silver GILLISSON CHARLOTTA  GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 3bronze EDENMAN ASTRID  LIDINGÖ KARATE DOJO, STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 3bronze SILFVERFORSEN HANNA  KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 5 GRØNSHOLT EMILY  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D YJr 5 CARLSSON ANNA  MINAKAMI KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 7 MOUFLIH JASMIN  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D YJr 7 STRÅHLE SIGNE  MINAKAMI KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 9 HÖYHTYÄ KARLA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F10 1gold KARLSSON ELLEN  KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 2silver BERGVALL LINN  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 3bronze LJESEVIC ALEXANDRA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 3bronze REJAEI TARA  KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 5 LIEU LIONA  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 5 DZEBIC ADNA  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 7 OLSSON EMILIA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F11 1gold BEKAMP FELICIA  TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 2silver LUU AIMEE  GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 3bronze WESTLUND TUVA  KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 3bronze SKORIC NIKOLETA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 5 NIDLE LINA  HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 5 ANDREASSON ELLA  SÄFFLE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 7 NYGREN EMMA  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata F12 1gold EKMAN EMILIA  KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 2silver WALANDER NOVA  GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 3bronze BERGVALL MIA  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 3bronze ERIKSSON MILLY  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 5 NILSSON ALVA  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 5 ÖRTEMARK NORAH  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 7 KRESIC LAURA  SKIF ZENKU-KAI JÖNKÖPING  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 7 HALLING ANNIE  HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 9 AMIRIA DIANA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 9 OLSEN IDA  LUDVIKA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata F13 1gold LYNGBÄCK AGNES  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 2silver BELKING EMMA  GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 3bronze ZAREI LAURA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 3bronze BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA  KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 5 JONASSON EBBA  MINAKAMI KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 5 GEMMEL ELLA  GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 7 ANASTASSIADIS PELAGIA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 7 AXELSSON IDA  SÄFFLE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata F8 1gold ERIKSSON LINA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 2silver BROLIN CHARISMA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 3bronze HAGLÉN LILJA  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 3bronze BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA  KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 5 EK SJÖDIN NINA  OKAMURA KARATEDOJO  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 5 ZAREI LEONA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 7 SALO ISABELLE  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 7 ANTEROU VIOLA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F9 1gold REICHMANN HEIDI  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 2silver BEKAMP FREJA  TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 3bronze HANIFI EVIN  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 3bronze KARLSSON LEILA  KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 5 SEDIN NOVALIE  HAMMARÖ KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 5 KARLSSON RONJA  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 7 HÖGBERG VALENTINA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 7 BARKMAN MARIA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata H Jr 1gold STORGÅRDS ALEXANDER  BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 2silver COOMER KEVIN  TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 3bronze NYGREN GUSTAV  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 3bronze LARSSON ISAK  KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 5 LUNDBERG FIGGE  KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 5 OLEGREN HAMPUS  SÄFFLE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata H U21 1gold LUNDGREN ELIAS  GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H U21 2silver SETTERGREN BENJAMIN  KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H U21 3bronze SVAHN EMIL  ZENSHINKAI HYLTE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata H YJr 1gold TRAN WILLIAM  SOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 2silver PETTERSSON LUDVIG  KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 3bronze HOLTER LEONARD  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata H YJr 3bronze MARIMON JIMI  TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 5 RENFORS OSCAR  FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 5 KUNSTLICHER SAMUAL  LIDINGÖ KARATE DOJO, STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 7 OLSEN LUCAS  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 7 ALEXÉN JESPER  ZENSHINKAI HYLTE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 9 EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
Kata P10 1gold NILSSON ALEX  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 2silver DO JAREFALL THEODORE  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 3bronze HAUGEN LUCAS  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 3bronze ALEKSIC FILIP  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 5 GAJIC FILIP  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 5 JOHANSSON HANNES  HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
Kata P11 1gold BERGSTRÖM VICTOR  KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 2silver FORS ANDRÈ  FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 3bronze KADRIC AMAR  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 3bronze DURDEVIC NIKOLA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 5 KAZANCIYAN DENNIS  KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata P12 1gold SERHATLIC ALVIN  LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 2silver NORDBERG LIAM  HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 3bronze JOHANSSON ISAC  HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 3bronze SHWAN ALFONS  HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 5 IMAN ALEXANDER  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 5 PERSSON JAKOB  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P13 1gold VU ANTHONY  KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 2silver MOOSAWI HAMID  KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 3bronze LIEU HARRY  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 3bronze ZAREI SARESH  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 5 JOHNSEN OLAI  MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
Kata P8 1gold DAHL JOHANNES  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata P8 2silver LARSSON JIM  KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P8 3bronze MYRÉN VINCENT  KRISTINEHAMNS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P9 1gold JUNTTI ALEXANDER  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 2silver HRNJEZ STEFAN  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 3bronze SOSOONGNOEN NATHAN  KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 3bronze M. GAMAGE KEN  FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 5 KULLGREN WALDEMAR  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 1gold LIZDEK ISIDORA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 2silver HAMRIN MAJA  SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 3bronze OMIROW ESMERALDA  VÄSTERÅS KARATECENTER  SWEDEN
Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg 1gold MIJANOVIC LIDIJA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg 2silver WINELL ELVIRA  MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg 3bronze MURADI MINA  KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
Kumite D U21 + 61 Kg 1gold WENDEL KLARA  KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite D U21 + 61 Kg 2silver STÅLHAMMAR MADELENIE  VÄSTERÅS KARATECENTER  SWEDEN
Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 1gold BAUREN LINNEA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 2silver ZAREI LARA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 3bronze MOUFLIH JASMIN  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 3bronze ENANDER AGNES  KNALLENS KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 5 KOJIC SARA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 5 LALINDER EVELINA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 7 GRAHN ISABELLE  MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 7 GILLISSON CHARLOTTA  GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 1gold GRØNSHOLT EMILY  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 2silver BEDNARSKI-BAO SOPHIE  MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 3bronze JÄDERVIK ELVIRA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 3bronze LENKE VANJA  TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 5 CANIC MERRI  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 5 LUNDELL BERGLUND ESTER  SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 1gold WOXBERG ASTRID  TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 2silver LIEU LIONA  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 3bronze BERGVALL LINN  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 3bronze HOLM AGNES  KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 5 MOBERG EMILIA  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 5 MILOVANOVIC MONIKA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm 1gold LUNDEM MAIKEN  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm 2silver BEKAMP FELICIA  TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm 3bronze NYGREN EMMA  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 1gold ERIKSSON MILLY  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 2silver MURADI NARGIS  KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 3bronze FILIPOVIC TEODORA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 3bronze BERGVALL MIA  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 5 NORGREN FANNY  SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 5 KARLSSON LISA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 7 BÖLJA STRANDLUND LEIA  FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 1gold ÖRN EBBA  LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 2silver SINANOVIC ANDJELA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 3bronze KRESIC LAURA  SKIF ZENKU-KAI JÖNKÖPING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 3bronze SALIC LAURA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 5 LINDER FREJA  KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 1gold ZAREI LAURA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 2silver POUSETTE CELINE  KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 3bronze LYNGBÄCK AGNES  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 3bronze ANASTASSIADIS PELAGIA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 1gold ENGMAN SOFIA  SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 2silver FOTIADI ANASTASIA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 3bronze DZEBIC EDNA  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 3bronze EKLÖF NELLY  TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 5 BALOUCH SAJJAL  TROLL KARATEKLUBB BUSHIDO  NORWAY
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 5 BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA  KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 7 AXELSSON IDA  SÄFFLE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F8 1gold ZAREI LEONA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 2silver SALO ISABELLE  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 3bronze BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA  KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 3bronze ERIKSSON LINA  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 5 HAGLÉN LILJA  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 5 HOLM ALICE  KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F9 1gold MAGNUSSON OLGA  SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 2silver REICHMANN HEIDI  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 3bronze SKORIC NATALIA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 3bronze PAPP WENDELA  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 5 HÖGBERG VALENTINA  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 5 BEKAMP FREJA  TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 1gold OLDFELDT VIDAR  LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 2silver EKSTRÖM JOHN  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 3bronze ÖRN MALTE  LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 3bronze KEYVANPOUR KEVIN  LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 5 NABIZADEH MATIN  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 1gold NOORI NEMATOLLAH  KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 2silver LARSSON ISAK  KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 3bronze HOVSEPYAN HARUTYUN  HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 3bronze TIDERMAN GOTTFRID  MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 1gold HAAG RICKY  KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 2silver TAMBOUR WILLIAM  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 3bronze LINDSTRÖM OLIVER  KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
Kumite H U21 + 75 Kg 1gold HAAG JIMMY  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite H U21 + 75 Kg 2silver LIEU KEVIN  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite H U21 + 75 Kg 3bronze MARKKANEN MARKUS  BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H U21 + 75 Kg 3bronze ÖRN HUGO  LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 1gold WILHELMSEN ALFONS  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 2silver VISUM ERIKSEN SEBASTIAN  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 3bronze NILSSON LUDWIG  MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 3bronze REPPEN ALEKS  TROLL KARATEKLUBB BUSHIDO  NORWAY
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 5 ALEXÉN JESPER  ZENSHINKAI HYLTE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 1gold EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 2silver AHMAD MAROF ARO  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 3bronze NISSEN LUDWIG  TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 3bronze NAVAS CESAR  KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 5 LINDER LOKE  KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 5 GIMBERG ELIAS  VÄSTERÅS KARATECENTER  SWEDEN
Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg 1gold HAAG OZZY  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg 2silver HAUGE CARL JOHANSSON  TROLL KARATEKLUBB BUSHIDO  NORWAY
Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 1gold ALEKSIC FILIP  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 2silver GAJIC FILIP  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 3bronze SÄFBERG NIKLAS  TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 3bronze CRISTIANI OTAVIO  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 5 HAUGEN LUCAS  KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 1gold BECHTIOUI TAHA  SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 2silver BERGSTRÖM VICTOR  KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 3bronze KALLIN NILS  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 3bronze KADRIC AMAR  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 1gold BRATIL ELIAS  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 2silver JOHANSSON LUKAS  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 3bronze DELHAG ADRIAN  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 1gold LINES HUGO  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 2silver PERSSON JAKOB  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 3bronze HANSEN ALEXANDER WICHAI  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 3bronze ALMÉN LUDVIG  LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 5 LILLEBORGEN KRISTER  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 1gold EDMAN MÅNS  SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 2silver SHWAN ALFONS  HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 3bronze CANIC EMIR  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 3bronze ÖHRLUND KEVIN  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 5 HAGVÅG ERIK  VÄSTERÅS KARATECENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 5 STANISIC LUKA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 7 SERHATLIC ALVIN  LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 1gold NAVAS VICTOR  KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 2silver MURADI RUHULLAH  KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 3bronze ERIKSSON OLIVER  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 3bronze BERNSTRÖM ELIAS  KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 1gold ZAREI SARESH  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 2silver ALSKOG TAGE  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 3bronze KRISTENSEN PETTER  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 3bronze BERGERHAUG MARINIUS  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 5 LIEU HARRY  ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 5 RUBIN HUGO  TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
Kumite P8 1gold NISSEN LEO  TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite P8 2silver DAHL JOHANNES  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite P8 3bronze BALIC ARMAN  HAMMARÖ KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P9 1gold HRNJEZ STEFAN  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 2silver GAUFFIN KASPER  KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 3bronze ALNAEF ZEAD  KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 3bronze MUSTAFA NOUR  KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 5 JUNTTI ALEXANDER  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 5 M. GAMAGE KEN  FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Lagkumite D YJr 1gold TEAM ELIT  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite D YJr 2silver JENTER KADETT SARPSBORG KARATEKLUBB  SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Lagkumite F10 År 1gold FUDOKAN SAN  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F10 År 2silver TEAM KANZEN  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Lagkumite F13 År 1gold TIBBLE 1  TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F13 År 2silver TEAM KANZEN  GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F13 År 3bronze FUDOKAN NI  SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-26 05:46:35 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE