Results
 
Heian Cup 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata D Jr 1gold SKALARE MATHILDA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 2silver PERNETUN NOVA GULDSTADEN SHOTOKAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 3bronze SIMS AMANDA LIDINGÖ KARATE DOJO, STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 3bronze HALVARI INGRID MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D Jr 5 LEPASALU ELIZABETH KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D Jr 5 LØKKEN THEA MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D Jr 7 DAHLSTRÖM CAROLIN HAMMARÖ KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata D U21 1gold WARDMAN ELLINOR BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 2silver WESTER OLIVIA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 3bronze HARTWIG HORVATH TILDA KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 3bronze STRIDH ELLINOR WEXIÖ KARATE KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 5 HEDERSTRÖM LINNÉA KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 5 BRIESCH CAROLIN LIDINGÖ KARATE DOJO, STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D U21 7 WIK ELLA WEXIÖ KARATE KAI  SWEDEN
Kata D YJr 1gold SKOGSTRÖM HANNA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 2silver GILLISSON CHARLOTTA GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 3bronze EDENMAN ASTRID LIDINGÖ KARATE DOJO, STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 3bronze SILFVERFORSEN HANNA KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 5 GRØNSHOLT EMILY SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D YJr 5 CARLSSON ANNA MINAKAMI KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 7 MOUFLIH JASMIN SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata D YJr 7 STRÅHLE SIGNE MINAKAMI KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        Kata D YJr 9 HÖYHTYÄ KARLA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F10 1gold KARLSSON ELLEN KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 2silver BERGVALL LINN GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 3bronze LJESEVIC ALEXANDRA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 3bronze REJAEI TARA KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 5 LIEU LIONA ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 5 DZEBIC ADNA GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F10 7 OLSSON EMILIA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F11 1gold BEKAMP FELICIA TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 2silver LUU AIMEE GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 3bronze WESTLUND TUVA KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 3bronze SKORIC NIKOLETA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 5 NIDLE LINA HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 5 ANDREASSON ELLA SÄFFLE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F11 7 NYGREN EMMA KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kata F12 1gold EKMAN EMILIA KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 2silver WALANDER NOVA GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 3bronze BERGVALL MIA GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 3bronze ERIKSSON MILLY ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 5 NILSSON ALVA KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 5 ÖRTEMARK NORAH KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 7 KRESIC LAURA SKIF ZENKU-KAI JÖNKÖPING  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 7 HALLING ANNIE HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 9 AMIRIA DIANA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F12 9 OLSEN IDA LUDVIKA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata F13 1gold LYNGBÄCK AGNES KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 2silver BELKING EMMA GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 3bronze ZAREI LAURA KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 3bronze BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 5 JONASSON EBBA MINAKAMI KARATE DOJO  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 5 GEMMEL ELLA GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 7 ANASTASSIADIS PELAGIA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F13 7 AXELSSON IDA SÄFFLE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata F8 1gold ERIKSSON LINA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 2silver BROLIN CHARISMA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 3bronze HAGLÉN LILJA ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 3bronze BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 5 EK SJÖDIN NINA OKAMURA KARATEDOJO  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 5 ZAREI LEONA KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 7 SALO ISABELLE KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata F8 7 ANTEROU VIOLA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata F9 1gold REICHMANN HEIDI GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 2silver BEKAMP FREJA TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 3bronze HANIFI EVIN GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 3bronze KARLSSON LEILA KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 5 SEDIN NOVALIE HAMMARÖ KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 5 KARLSSON RONJA ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 7 HÖGBERG VALENTINA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata F9 7 BARKMAN MARIA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata H Jr 1gold STORGÅRDS ALEXANDER BROMMA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 2silver COOMER KEVIN TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 3bronze NYGREN GUSTAV KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 3bronze LARSSON ISAK KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 5 LUNDBERG FIGGE KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kata H Jr 5 OLEGREN HAMPUS SÄFFLE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata H U21 1gold LUNDGREN ELIAS GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H U21 2silver SETTERGREN BENJAMIN KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H U21 3bronze SVAHN EMIL ZENSHINKAI HYLTE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata H YJr 1gold TRAN WILLIAM SOLSTADENS KARATEKLUBB SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 2silver PETTERSSON LUDVIG KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 3bronze HOLTER LEONARD MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata H YJr 3bronze MARIMON JIMI TULLINGE WADORYU KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 5 RENFORS OSCAR FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 5 KUNSTLICHER SAMUAL LIDINGÖ KARATE DOJO, STOCKHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 7 OLSEN LUCAS KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 7 ALEXÉN JESPER ZENSHINKAI HYLTE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata H YJr 9 EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
Kata P10 1gold NILSSON ALEX KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 2silver DO JAREFALL THEODORE KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 3bronze HAUGEN LUCAS KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 3bronze ALEKSIC FILIP SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 5 GAJIC FILIP SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P10 5 JOHANSSON HANNES HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
Kata P11 1gold BERGSTRÖM VICTOR KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 2silver FORS ANDRÈ FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 3bronze KADRIC AMAR GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 3bronze DURDEVIC NIKOLA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P11 5 KAZANCIYAN DENNIS KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kata P12 1gold SERHATLIC ALVIN LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 2silver NORDBERG LIAM HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 3bronze JOHANSSON ISAC HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 3bronze SHWAN ALFONS HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 5 IMAN ALEXANDER KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kata P12 5 PERSSON JAKOB KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P13 1gold VU ANTHONY KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 2silver MOOSAWI HAMID KARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 3bronze LIEU HARRY ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 3bronze ZAREI SARESH KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata P13 5 JOHNSEN OLAI MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
Kata P8 1gold DAHL JOHANNES GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata P8 2silver LARSSON JIM KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P8 3bronze MYRÉN VINCENT KRISTINEHAMNS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kata P9 1gold JUNTTI ALEXANDER GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 2silver HRNJEZ STEFAN SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 3bronze SOSOONGNOEN NATHAN KILS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 3bronze M. GAMAGE KEN FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kata P9 5 KULLGREN WALDEMAR KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 1gold LIZDEK ISIDORA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 2silver HAMRIN MAJA SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr + 59 Kg 3bronze OMIROW ESMERALDA VÄSTERÅS KARATECENTER  SWEDEN
Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg 1gold MIJANOVIC LIDIJA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg 2silver WINELL ELVIRA MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D Jr - 59 Kg 3bronze MURADI MINA KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
Kumite D U21 + 61 Kg 1gold WENDEL KLARA KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite D U21 + 61 Kg 2silver STÅLHAMMAR MADELENIE VÄSTERÅS KARATECENTER  SWEDEN
Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 1gold BAUREN LINNEA KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 2silver ZAREI LARA KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 3bronze MOUFLIH JASMIN SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 3bronze ENANDER AGNES KNALLENS KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 5 KOJIC SARA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 5 LALINDER EVELINA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 7 GRAHN ISABELLE MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr + 54 Kg 7 GILLISSON CHARLOTTA GOJU-KAI KARATE DO ESKILSTUNA  SWEDEN
Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 1gold GRØNSHOLT EMILY SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 2silver BEDNARSKI-BAO SOPHIE MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 3bronze JÄDERVIK ELVIRA KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 3bronze LENKE VANJA TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 5 CANIC MERRI KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite D YJr - 54 Kg 5 LUNDELL BERGLUND ESTER SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 1gold WOXBERG ASTRID TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 2silver LIEU LIONA ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 3bronze BERGVALL LINN GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 3bronze HOLM AGNES KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 5 MOBERG EMILIA KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F10L Längre än 140cm 5 MILOVANOVIC MONIKA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm 1gold LUNDEM MAIKEN SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm 2silver BEKAMP FELICIA TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F11K Kortare än 151cm 3bronze NYGREN EMMA KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 1gold ERIKSSON MILLY ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 2silver MURADI NARGIS KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 3bronze FILIPOVIC TEODORA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 3bronze BERGVALL MIA GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 5 NORGREN FANNY SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 5 KARLSSON LISA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12K Kortare än 156cm 7 BÖLJA STRANDLUND LEIA FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 1gold ÖRN EBBA LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 2silver SINANOVIC ANDJELA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 3bronze KRESIC LAURA SKIF ZENKU-KAI JÖNKÖPING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 3bronze SALIC LAURA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F12L Längre än 155cm 5 LINDER FREJA KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 1gold ZAREI LAURA KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 2silver POUSETTE CELINE KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 3bronze LYNGBÄCK AGNES KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13K Kortare än 163cm 3bronze ANASTASSIADIS PELAGIA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 1gold ENGMAN SOFIA SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 2silver FOTIADI ANASTASIA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 3bronze DZEBIC EDNA GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 3bronze EKLÖF NELLY TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 5 BALOUCH SAJJAL TROLL KARATEKLUBB BUSHIDO  NORWAY
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 5 BERGSTRÖM ALEXANDRA KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F13L Längre än 162cm 7 AXELSSON IDA SÄFFLE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F8 1gold ZAREI LEONA KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 2silver SALO ISABELLE KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 3bronze BERGSTRÖM OLIVIA KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 3bronze ERIKSSON LINA KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 5 HAGLÉN LILJA ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F8 5 HOLM ALICE KARLSKOGA KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite F9 1gold MAGNUSSON OLGA SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 2silver REICHMANN HEIDI GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 3bronze SKORIC NATALIA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 3bronze PAPP WENDELA ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 5 HÖGBERG VALENTINA SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite F9 5 BEKAMP FREJA TRANEMO KUNIBA KAI  SWEDEN
Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 1gold OLDFELDT VIDAR LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 2silver EKSTRÖM JOHN GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 3bronze ÖRN MALTE LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 3bronze KEYVANPOUR KEVIN LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr + 68 Kg 5 NABIZADEH MATIN KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 1gold NOORI NEMATOLLAH KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 2silver LARSSON ISAK KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 3bronze HOVSEPYAN HARUTYUN HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 61 Kg 3bronze TIDERMAN GOTTFRID MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 1gold HAAG RICKY KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 2silver TAMBOUR WILLIAM KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Jr - 68 Kg 3bronze LINDSTRÖM OLIVER KARATEGYMNASIET IF  SWEDEN
Kumite H U21 + 75 Kg 1gold HAAG JIMMY KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite H U21 + 75 Kg 2silver LIEU KEVIN ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite H U21 + 75 Kg 3bronze MARKKANEN MARKUS BOTKYRKA SHUKOKAI KARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H U21 + 75 Kg 3bronze ÖRN HUGO LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 1gold WILHELMSEN ALFONS GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 2silver VISUM ERIKSEN SEBASTIAN SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 3bronze NILSSON LUDWIG MOTALASPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 3bronze REPPEN ALEKS TROLL KARATEKLUBB BUSHIDO  NORWAY
        Kumite H Yj + 63 Kg 5 ALEXÉN JESPER ZENSHINKAI HYLTE KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 1gold EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 2silver AHMAD MAROF ARO GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 3bronze NISSEN LUDWIG TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 3bronze NAVAS CESAR KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 5 LINDER LOKE KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 57 Kg 5 GIMBERG ELIAS VÄSTERÅS KARATECENTER  SWEDEN
Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg 1gold HAAG OZZY KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite H Yj - 63 Kg 2silver HAUGE CARL JOHANSSON TROLL KARATEKLUBB BUSHIDO  NORWAY
Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 1gold ALEKSIC FILIP SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 2silver GAJIC FILIP SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 3bronze SÄFBERG NIKLAS TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 3bronze CRISTIANI OTAVIO ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P10L Längre än 141cm 5 HAUGEN LUCAS KARLSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE  SWEDEN
Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 1gold BECHTIOUI TAHA SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 2silver BERGSTRÖM VICTOR KATRINEHOLMS KARATEFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 3bronze KALLIN NILS KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11K Kortare än 151cm 3bronze KADRIC AMAR GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 1gold BRATIL ELIAS SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 2silver JOHANSSON LUKAS KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P11L Längre än 150cm 3bronze DELHAG ADRIAN KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 1gold LINES HUGO ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 2silver PERSSON JAKOB KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 3bronze HANSEN ALEXANDER WICHAI SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 3bronze ALMÉN LUDVIG LINKÖPING SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12K Kortare än 155cm 5 LILLEBORGEN KRISTER SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 1gold EDMAN MÅNS SUNDSVALLS SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 2silver SHWAN ALFONS HALMSTAD SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 3bronze CANIC EMIR KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 3bronze ÖHRLUND KEVIN ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 5 HAGVÅG ERIK VÄSTERÅS KARATECENTER  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 5 STANISIC LUKA KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite P12L Längre än 154cm 7 SERHATLIC ALVIN LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 1gold NAVAS VICTOR KUNGSÄNGENS KAMPSPORT & SJÄLVFÖRSVARSFÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 2silver MURADI RUHULLAH KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 3bronze ERIKSSON OLIVER KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13K Kortare än 164cm 3bronze BERNSTRÖM ELIAS KAMPSPORTKLUBBEN MIFUNE  SWEDEN
Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 1gold ZAREI SARESH KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 2silver ALSKOG TAGE ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 3bronze KRISTENSEN PETTER SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 3bronze BERGERHAUG MARINIUS SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 5 LIEU HARRY ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P13L Längre än 163cm 5 RUBIN HUGO TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
Kumite P8 1gold NISSEN LEO TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Kumite P8 2silver DAHL JOHANNES GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite P8 3bronze BALIC ARMAN HAMMARÖ KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite P9 1gold HRNJEZ STEFAN SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 2silver GAUFFIN KASPER KARLSTAD KARATE FÖRENING  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 3bronze ALNAEF ZEAD KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 3bronze MUSTAFA NOUR KARATE SHOTOKAN JSKA - ÅMÅL  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 5 JUNTTI ALEXANDER GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Kumite P9 5 M. GAMAGE KEN FAGERSTA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
Lagkumite D YJr 1gold TEAM ELIT KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite D YJr 2silver JENTER KADETT SARPSBORG KARATEKLUBB SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
Lagkumite F10 År 1gold FUDOKAN SAN SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F10 År 2silver TEAM KANZEN GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
Lagkumite F13 År 1gold TIBBLE 1 TIBBLE KK  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F13 År 2silver TEAM KANZEN GÖTEBORG KARATE AKADEMI  SWEDEN
        Lagkumite F13 År 3bronze FUDOKAN NI SOLNA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 05:12:02 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE