Results
 
2019 NSW Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Athletes with Disabilities (Non-WKF)
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Athletes with Disabilities (Non-WKF) 1gold LORSCHY MARK   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kata 10-11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Female Kata 10-11 years 1gold HO CHERISH   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 10-11 years 2silver AL-MUZAIL AMAL   JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kata 12-13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Female Kata 12-13 years 1gold GALLO JADE   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 2silver KABAHA LAYLA   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 3bronze AL-MUZAIL SHAHD   JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 3bronze KABAHA HANEEN   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 5 LAKITS ALIVIA   ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kata 8-9 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Female Kata 8-9 years 1gold PHAM KRYSTAL   HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 8-9 years 2silver HERAN LILY   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 8-9 years 3bronze INSCH RUBY   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kumite 10-11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Female Kumite 10-11 years 1gold RANDALL ELISABETH   UECHI-RYU KARATE DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 10-11 years 2silver KABAHA JENIN   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze AL-MUZAIL AMAL   JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kumite 12-13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 1gold KABAHA HANEEN   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 2silver GALLO JADE   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze KABAHA LAYLA   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze LAKITS ALIVIA   ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kumite 8-9 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Female Kumite 8-9 years 1gold PHAM KRYSTAL   HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 8-9 years 2silver INSCH RUBY   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 8-9 years 3bronze HERAN LILY   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 10-11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kata 10-11 years 1gold MYTON PLEFFER ETHAN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 2silver BAILEY EDAN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 3bronze AL-MUZAIL SULTAN   JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 3bronze LEIGHTON NOAH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 12-13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kata 12-13 years 1gold MACKELL JOH   ITOSU KAI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 12-13 years 2silver ABDI ISSAM   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 12-13 years 3bronze ANG KARL   ITOSU KAI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 12-13 years 3bronze MITCHELL JACK   ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 8-9 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kata 8-9 years 1gold SHIBUI REN   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 2silver HUGHAN ZACH   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 3bronze ROSE CRUZ   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 3bronze FROEMEL ROCCO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 5 HARTMANN JETHRO   PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 10-11 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 1gold BAILEY EDAN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 2silver LEIGHTON NOAH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze CARTER JORDAN   HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze TICKNER CODY   UECHI-RYU KARATE DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 5 AL-MUZAIL SULTAN   JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 5 MYTON PLEFFER ETHAN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 12-13 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 1gold ABDI ISSAM   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 2silver ANG KARL   ITOSU KAI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 6-7 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kumite 6-7 years 1gold FROEMEL LUCA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 6-7 years 2silver ROSE TYNAN   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 8-9 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Male Kumite 8-9 years 1gold FROEMEL ROCCO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 8-9 years 2silver ROSE CRUZ   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 8-9 years 3bronze HARTMANN JETHRO   PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 8-9 years 3bronze KASSEM OMAR   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Development Mixed Kata 4-7 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Development Mixed Kata 4-7 years 1gold FROEMEL LUCA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Mixed Kata 4-7 years 2silver ROSE TYNAN   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold BOYD TARA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver OEI FIONA   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze GALLAGHER GEORGIE   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ROBINSON HANNAH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 FOTOPOULOS ETIENNE   ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 RONAY SUNDIN KIRI   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BOYCE KRYSTAL   SHOTOKAN KARATE INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Children 1gold MISKELL BRONTE   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 2silver GRAY DAYNA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze HERAN MIA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze WATTS GRACE   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 EL SAYED ISSRA   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold TAMRAKAR ANGELINA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver HO CHERISH   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze SAWAL SAFIAH   SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze SAWAL JAMILAH   SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 BLACKMAN ZALI   BUJUTSU MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 FIELD AVA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold SAWAL HANA   SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver WOOD ELYSE   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze PIZZIN CLAUDIA   MARIO BORG GOJU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze AL KHATEEB MUNIRA   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Sen
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold BURGESS GRACE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver SULLIVAN MELISSA   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze SAWAL HANA   SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze HARRISON MARI   GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 ANDREW JESSICA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 BOFFA TAMERAH   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 JOLLEY-MCBAIN ELIZABETH   MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 GAULD ALICIA   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 AMALFI CHRISTINA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21 1gold SULLIVAN MELISSA   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver ANDREW JESSICA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze SMITH RAPHAELLE   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Veterans +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Veterans +35 1gold HARRISON MARI   GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 2silver CORNAC PAULINE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze GAULD ALICIA   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze BOFFA TAMERAH   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 5 AMALFI CHRISTINA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold BAILEY ARI   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver HIEBER WILHEIM   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze SWEENEY MARK   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze BRINCAT NICHOLAS   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 AL KHATEEB MUHAMMAD   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 GO SEAN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 NORMAN KANE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 HART TRISTAN   KARATE ACEDEMY OF JAPAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 AL KHATEEB MUSTAFA   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Children 1gold ADJI JONATHAN   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 2silver LUONG EVAN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze FROEMEL ALESSANDRO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze SANCHEZ JAELEN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 MURPHY JORDAN   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 HILL THOMAS   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 NGUYEN JUSTIN PHUC   SHITORYU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold WARDHANA ADDNEY   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver LUONG JACOB   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze HUGHAN JESSE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze HIEBER KAINE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 ATTRIDGE HAMISH   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 MARTIN ANTHONY   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 PUNCH DECLAN   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 LEIGHTON NOAH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold YUEN NATHAN   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver KNIGHT HARRISON   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze VETRISANO ALEXANDER   KARATE ACADEMY SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze HARRIS NIKKITA   CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 LIBMAN ITAI   ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 MARSHALL RHYTHM   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 NGUYEN NATHAN DAT   SHITORYU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Sen
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold HOSHI ISAAC   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver KNIGHT HARRISON   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze YAMAUCHI AKIRA   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze YUEN NATHAN   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 BRITTAIN WILL   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 LEONG HOWARD   ITOSU KAI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 YEE LACHLAN   MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U10 1gold BALDWIN COHEN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver MIRANDILLA MICHAEL   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze ROSE TYNAN   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze FROEMEL ROCCO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 FROEMEL LUCA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 RUSTON-WALKOM KEELAN   PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21 1gold YAMAUCHI AKIRA   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver BRITTAIN WILL   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Veterans +35 1gold SANNIKOV OLEG   HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 2silver YEE LACHLAN   MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze MARION JOEY   TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze SZALAJKO MARK   BUJUSTSU MARATIAL ARTS CENTRE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold ROBINSON HANNAH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver RONAY SUNDIN KIRI   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze FREINKEL ROMY   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze CHASELING STEPHANIE   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 GALLAGHER GEORGIE   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold MALPASS NATALIE   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver SMITH JENNA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze FOTOPOULOS ETIENNE   ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children +47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Children +47 1gold GRAY DAYNA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 2silver SWEENEY APRIL   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 3bronze WATTS GRACE   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Children -47 1gold BRINCAT JACINTA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 2silver SMITH KEIRA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze KELLY ALANAH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze HERAN MIA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 5 EL SAYED ISSRA   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 1gold HIEBER TATEM   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 2silver PHAM KRYSTAL   HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 3bronze KASSEM ALIYAH   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 3bronze INSCH RUBY   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold HILL ASHLEIGH   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver TANNER BRITTANY   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold CERNE TAMARA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver HENDERSON HOLLY   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze HUNT CHELSEA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze CRAMPTON IMOGEN   MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 AL KHATEEB MUNIRA   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 1gold JONES KATE   KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 2silver ANDREW JESSICA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze SIMONS NICOLE   HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze EL-ZEIN RIANNE   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold THAPA CHHETRI MALIKA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver LAHNER GENEVIEVE   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze SELFE CHARLI   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze GERAGHTY TESS   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +61 1gold EL-ZEIN RIANNE   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +61 2silver JONES KATE   KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +61 3bronze ANDREW JESSICA   POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold LAHNER GENEVIEVE   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver SELFE CHARLI   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze ECONOMOU NICOLE   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze LOONG EMMA JANE   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Veterans +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 1gold GAULD ALICIA   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 2silver BOFFA TAMERAH   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze SIMONS NICOLE   HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold BAILEY ARI   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver ATTRIDGE JACOB   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze BRINCAT NICHOLAS   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze HIEBER WILHEIM   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 AL KHATEEB MUHAMMAD   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 HART TRISTAN   KARATE ACEDEMY OF JAPAN  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 1gold TAYLOR IZAAK   UECHI RYU  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 2silver HILL THOMAS   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 3bronze FROEMEL ALESSANDRO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 3bronze FATSEAS JOEL   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 5 SAPSFORD AARON   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Children -45 1gold ADJI JONATHAN   EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 2silver MURPHY JORDAN   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze VAUGHAN NICHOLAS   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze SANCHEZ JAELEN   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 MARSON BLAKE   MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 ATTRIDGE ALEXANDER   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 1gold RUSTON-WALKOM KEELAN   PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 2silver ROSE CRUZ   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 3bronze FROEMEL ROCCO   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 3bronze FROEMEL LUCA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 5 BALDWIN COHEN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 5 MIRANDILLA MICHAEL   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 7 HUGHAN ZACH   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 1gold ATTRIDGE RORY   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 2silver WEEKS SEAN   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 3bronze HILL JAMES   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 3bronze JONES ANGUS   KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 5 FERRIS JAYKE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 5 LIBMAN ITAI   ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold SQUIRE DECLAN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver VETRISANO ALEXANDER   KARATE ACADEMY SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze HARRIS NIKKITA   CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze MARSHALL RHYTHM   KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 1gold LENKOVIC JUSTIN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 2silver KOUVENTARIS COSTA-CON   SHITORYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 3bronze YEE LACHLAN   MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold THAPA CHHETRI MANISH   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver ALSHELH KHADR   JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze UNNI RAVI   HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze HASANEN YEHIA   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 SULTANI ASIF   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 +75 1gold WALKER JAMES   ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +75 2silver LENKOVIC JUSTIN   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Veterans +35
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 1gold COLNOT JEANMICHEL   RANDWICK SHOTOKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 2silver TAYLOR SHANE   UECHI RYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze YEE LACHLAN   MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
U12 Female Kumite MERGED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Female Kumite MERGED 1gold FROEMEL ISABELLA   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Female Kumite MERGED 2silver SAWAL SAFIAH   SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Female Kumite MERGED 3bronze FIELD AVA   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Female Kumite MERGED 3bronze TAMRAKAR ANGELINA   YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
U12 Male Kumite MERGED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U12 Male Kumite MERGED 1gold FRIEDRICH RILEY   KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 2silver MARTIN ANTHONY   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 3bronze CARTER JORDAN   HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 3bronze HUGHAN JESSE   BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 5 LUONG JACOB   PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 7 GLYNN MITCHELL   KRMAS - PORT MACQUARIE  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 7 ROSE KYUSS   ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 20:40:50 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE