Results
 
2019 NSW Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Athletes with Disabilities (Non-WKF) 1gold LORSCHY MARK KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kata 10-11 years 1gold HO CHERISH PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 10-11 years 2silver AL-MUZAIL AMAL JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kata 12-13 years 1gold GALLO JADE MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 2silver KABAHA LAYLA MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 3bronze AL-MUZAIL SHAHD JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 3bronze KABAHA HANEEN MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 12-13 years 5 LAKITS ALIVIA ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kata 8-9 years 1gold PHAM KRYSTAL HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 8-9 years 2silver HERAN LILY BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kata 8-9 years 3bronze INSCH RUBY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kumite 10-11 years 1gold RANDALL ELISABETH UECHI-RYU KARATE DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 10-11 years 2silver KABAHA JENIN MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze AL-MUZAIL AMAL JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 1gold KABAHA HANEEN MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 2silver GALLO JADE MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze KABAHA LAYLA MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze LAKITS ALIVIA ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Development Female Kumite 8-9 years 1gold PHAM KRYSTAL HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 8-9 years 2silver INSCH RUBY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Female Kumite 8-9 years 3bronze HERAN LILY BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 10-11 years 1gold MYTON PLEFFER ETHAN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 2silver BAILEY EDAN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 3bronze AL-MUZAIL SULTAN JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 10-11 years 3bronze LEIGHTON NOAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 12-13 years 1gold MACKELL JOH ITOSU KAI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 12-13 years 2silver ABDI ISSAM YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 12-13 years 3bronze ANG KARL ITOSU KAI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 12-13 years 3bronze MITCHELL JACK ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kata 8-9 years 1gold SHIBUI REN EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 2silver HUGHAN ZACH BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 3bronze ROSE CRUZ ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 3bronze FROEMEL ROCCO KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kata 8-9 years 5 HARTMANN JETHRO PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 1gold BAILEY EDAN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 2silver LEIGHTON NOAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze CARTER JORDAN HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze TICKNER CODY UECHI-RYU KARATE DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 5 AL-MUZAIL SULTAN JKS SPEARS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 10-11 years 5 MYTON PLEFFER ETHAN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 1gold ABDI ISSAM YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 12-13 years 2silver ANG KARL ITOSU KAI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 6-7 years 1gold FROEMEL LUCA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 6-7 years 2silver ROSE TYNAN ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Development Male Kumite 8-9 years 1gold FROEMEL ROCCO KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 8-9 years 2silver ROSE CRUZ ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 8-9 years 3bronze HARTMANN JETHRO PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Development Male Kumite 8-9 years 3bronze KASSEM OMAR JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Development Mixed Kata 4-7 years 1gold FROEMEL LUCA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Development Mixed Kata 4-7 years 2silver ROSE TYNAN ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold BOYD TARA YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver OEI FIONA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze GALLAGHER GEORGIE ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ROBINSON HANNAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 FOTOPOULOS ETIENNE ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 RONAY SUNDIN KIRI ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BOYCE KRYSTAL SHOTOKAN KARATE INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 1gold MISKELL BRONTE PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 2silver GRAY DAYNA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze HERAN MIA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze WATTS GRACE ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 EL SAYED ISSRA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold TAMRAKAR ANGELINA YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver HO CHERISH PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze SAWAL SAFIAH SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze SAWAL JAMILAH SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 BLACKMAN ZALI BUJUTSU MARTIAL ARTS CENTRE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 FIELD AVA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold SAWAL HANA SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver WOOD ELYSE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze PIZZIN CLAUDIA MARIO BORG GOJU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze AL KHATEEB MUNIRA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold BURGESS GRACE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver SULLIVAN MELISSA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze SAWAL HANA SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze HARRISON MARI GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 ANDREW JESSICA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 BOFFA TAMERAH KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 JOLLEY-MCBAIN ELIZABETH MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 GAULD ALICIA KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 AMALFI CHRISTINA YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold SULLIVAN MELISSA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver ANDREW JESSICA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze SMITH RAPHAELLE PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Veterans +35 1gold HARRISON MARI GOSHUKAN KARATE ACADEMY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 2silver CORNAC PAULINE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze GAULD ALICIA KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze BOFFA TAMERAH KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 5 AMALFI CHRISTINA YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold BAILEY ARI BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver HIEBER WILHEIM BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze SWEENEY MARK BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze BRINCAT NICHOLAS KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 AL KHATEEB MUHAMMAD JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 GO SEAN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 NORMAN KANE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 HART TRISTAN KARATE ACEDEMY OF JAPAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 AL KHATEEB MUSTAFA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 1gold ADJI JONATHAN EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 2silver LUONG EVAN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze FROEMEL ALESSANDRO KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze SANCHEZ JAELEN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 MURPHY JORDAN KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 HILL THOMAS KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 NGUYEN JUSTIN PHUC SHITORYU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold WARDHANA ADDNEY PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 2silver LUONG JACOB PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze HUGHAN JESSE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze HIEBER KAINE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 ATTRIDGE HAMISH ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 MARTIN ANTHONY ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 PUNCH DECLAN KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 LEIGHTON NOAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold YUEN NATHAN MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver KNIGHT HARRISON PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze VETRISANO ALEXANDER KARATE ACADEMY SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze HARRIS NIKKITA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 LIBMAN ITAI ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 MARSHALL RHYTHM KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 NGUYEN NATHAN DAT SHITORYU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold HOSHI ISAAC PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver KNIGHT HARRISON PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze YUEN NATHAN MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 BRITTAIN WILL BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 LEONG HOWARD ITOSU KAI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 YEE LACHLAN MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold BALDWIN COHEN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver MIRANDILLA MICHAEL PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze ROSE TYNAN ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze FROEMEL ROCCO KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 FROEMEL LUCA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 RUSTON-WALKOM KEELAN PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold YAMAUCHI AKIRA PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver BRITTAIN WILL BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +35 1gold SANNIKOV OLEG HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 2silver YEE LACHLAN MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze MARION JOEY TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze SZALAJKO MARK BUJUSTSU MARATIAL ARTS CENTRE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold ROBINSON HANNAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver RONAY SUNDIN KIRI ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze FREINKEL ROMY MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze CHASELING STEPHANIE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 GALLAGHER GEORGIE ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold MALPASS NATALIE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver SMITH JENNA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze FOTOPOULOS ETIENNE ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children +47 1gold GRAY DAYNA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 2silver SWEENEY APRIL BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 3bronze WATTS GRACE ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -47 1gold BRINCAT JACINTA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 2silver SMITH KEIRA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze KELLY ALANAH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze HERAN MIA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 5 EL SAYED ISSRA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 1gold HIEBER TATEM BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 2silver PHAM KRYSTAL HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 3bronze KASSEM ALIYAH JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual female Children 7-9 years 3bronze INSCH RUBY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold HILL ASHLEIGH KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver TANNER BRITTANY MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold CERNE TAMARA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver HENDERSON HOLLY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze HUNT CHELSEA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze CRAMPTON IMOGEN MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 AL KHATEEB MUNIRA JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 1gold JONES KATE KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 2silver ANDREW JESSICA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze SIMONS NICOLE HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze EL-ZEIN RIANNE MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold THAPA CHHETRI MALIKA YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver LAHNER GENEVIEVE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze SELFE CHARLI BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze GERAGHTY TESS BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +61 1gold EL-ZEIN RIANNE MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +61 2silver JONES KATE KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +61 3bronze ANDREW JESSICA POLLETS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold LAHNER GENEVIEVE KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver SELFE CHARLI BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze ECONOMOU NICOLE MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze LOONG EMMA JANE EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 1gold GAULD ALICIA KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 2silver BOFFA TAMERAH KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +35 3bronze SIMONS NICOLE HAYASHI-HA SHITO RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold BAILEY ARI BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver ATTRIDGE JACOB ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze BRINCAT NICHOLAS KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze HIEBER WILHEIM BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 AL KHATEEB MUHAMMAD JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 HART TRISTAN KARATE ACEDEMY OF JAPAN  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 1gold TAYLOR IZAAK UECHI RYU  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 2silver HILL THOMAS KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 3bronze FROEMEL ALESSANDRO KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 3bronze FATSEAS JOEL KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN +45 5 SAPSFORD AARON BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -45 1gold ADJI JONATHAN EVOLUTION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 2silver MURPHY JORDAN KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze VAUGHAN NICHOLAS BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze SANCHEZ JAELEN PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 MARSON BLAKE MIYAGI KAN KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 ATTRIDGE ALEXANDER ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 1gold RUSTON-WALKOM KEELAN PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 2silver ROSE CRUZ ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 3bronze FROEMEL ROCCO KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 3bronze FROEMEL LUCA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 5 BALDWIN COHEN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 5 MIRANDILLA MICHAEL PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite individual male Children 7-9 years 7 HUGHAN ZACH BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 1gold ATTRIDGE RORY ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 2silver WEEKS SEAN MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 3bronze HILL JAMES KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 3bronze JONES ANGUS KINTORA SHOTOKAN ACT  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 5 FERRIS JAYKE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +68 5 LIBMAN ITAI ISHINRYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold SQUIRE DECLAN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver VETRISANO ALEXANDER KARATE ACADEMY SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze HARRIS NIKKITA CHITO-KAI KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze MARSHALL RHYTHM KOKORO KAI GOJU  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 1gold LENKOVIC JUSTIN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 2silver KOUVENTARIS COSTA-CON SHITORYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 3bronze YEE LACHLAN MIYAGI KAN GO-JU RYU LISMORE  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold THAPA CHHETRI MANISH YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver ALSHELH KHADR JKS SYDNEY  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze UNNI RAVI HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze HASANEN YEHIA MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 SULTANI ASIF KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +75 1gold WALKER JAMES ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +75 2silver LENKOVIC JUSTIN BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 1gold COLNOT JEANMICHEL RANDWICK SHOTOKAN  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 2silver TAYLOR SHANE UECHI RYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze YEE LACHLAN MIYAGI KAN  AUSTRALIA
U12 Female Kumite MERGED 1gold FROEMEL ISABELLA KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Female Kumite MERGED 2silver SAWAL SAFIAH SHINWA KAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Female Kumite MERGED 3bronze FIELD AVA BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Female Kumite MERGED 3bronze TAMRAKAR ANGELINA YOSEIKAN  AUSTRALIA
U12 Male Kumite MERGED 1gold FRIEDRICH RILEY KARATE BUDOKAN INTERNATIONAL  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 2silver MARTIN ANTHONY ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 3bronze CARTER JORDAN HAYASHIHA SHITORYUKAI KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 3bronze HUGHAN JESSE BLACK BELT MARTIAL ARTS  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 5 LUONG JACOB PDK DOJO  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 7 GLYNN MITCHELL KRMAS - PORT MACQUARIE  AUSTRALIA
        U12 Male Kumite MERGED 7 ROSE KYUSS ETTINGSHAUSENS  AUSTRALIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-12 14:13:13 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE