Results
 
Ishøj Karate Cup 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country  
Grand Champions Cup 2020 Female 1gold G Olesen Frederikke  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Grand Champions Cup 2020 Female 2silver Aakerman Sarah  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
Grand Champions Cup 2020 Male 1gold Busk Lucas  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Grand Champions Cup 2020 Male 2silver Larsen Mads Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
KATA FEMALE CADET 1gold Wester Marion  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KATA FEMALE CADET 2silver Lupita Ågedal Anna  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 3bronze Chaaban Nermin  ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 3bronze B. Skjoldager Alberte  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 5 Smith Louise  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KATA FEMALE CADET 5 Arup Veltzé Semeraro Luna  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 7 Dahl-Wrønding Justina  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 7 Boulahrouz Miriam  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 9 Jönsson Cornelia  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE CADET 9 Sonne-Clifford Liv  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE CADET 11 Suoraniemi Pipsa  SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE CADET 11 Höyhtyä Karla  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE CADET 13 Hindsgaul Laura Sofie  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 1gold Christiansen Josephine  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2silver Eriksen Caroline  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 3bronze Jørgensen Emma  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 3bronze Vaara Ellinora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 5 Piironen Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 5 Blomberg Caroline  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 7 Thorsen Aurora Luong  Haugesund Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 7 Berthelsen Josefine Wielje  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 9 Herskind-Hansen Catharina  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 11 Fors Ida  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 13 Vainikka Aada  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
KATA FEMALE SENIOR 1gold Mänty Bess  SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 2silver Christiansen Josephine  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 3bronze Kylmänen Jenna  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 3bronze Blomberg Caroline  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 5 Jørgensen Emma  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 6 Veidiksen Victoria  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 7 Marttila Noora  SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 8 Bech-Holm Catalina  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 9 Eriksen Caroline  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 10 Dieu-Tam Jørgensen Sofie  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 11 Piironen Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 12 Vaara Ellinora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 13 Hartwig Horwath Tilda  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE SENIOR 14 Keskiivari Mari  SEITOKAI  FINLAND
KATA MALE CADET 1gold Vu Anthony  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE CADET 2silver Kirjavainen Aapo  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        KATA MALE CADET 3bronze Ekman Elias  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE CADET 3bronze Khonia Mikael  Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 5 Mansour Hassan  Brøndby Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 5 Judge Josh  Itosu-Kai Karatedo Ireland  IRELAND
        KATA MALE CADET 7 Højriis Victor  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 7 Pettersson Ludwig  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE CADET 9 Hristov Andreas  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 9 Schwartz Mads  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 11 Hornhof Alfred  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 11 Veistrup David  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 13 Schröder Carl Gustav  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 13 Damgaard Simon Ørum  ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KATA MALE CADET 15 Vainikka Toni  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        KATA MALE CADET 15 Takala Akseli  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
KATA MALE JUNIOR 1gold Gannon David  WSKF Senshi Karate Irl  IRELAND
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 2silver Løytved Mark  Sydkystens Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 3bronze Lehtinen Jesse  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 3bronze Lappalainen Teo  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 5 Hillestad Amund  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 5 Coomer Kevin  Tranemo Kuniba Kai  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 7 Hämäläinen Janni  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 7 Nielsen Oliver  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KATA MALE JUNIOR 9 Olsen Lucas  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
KATA MALE SENIOR 1gold Andersen August  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA MALE SENIOR 2silver Gannon David  WSKF Senshi Karate Irl  IRELAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR 3bronze Løytved Mark  Sydkystens Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE SENIOR 3bronze Fagerland Ruben Vinje  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KATA MALE SENIOR 5 Lappalainen Teo  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR 5 Korpelainen Jani  Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR 7 Nguyen Thanh-Tung  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA MALE SENIOR 7 Enckell Claus  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR 9 Nielsen Oliver  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KATA MALE SENIOR 9 Coomer Kevin  Tranemo Kuniba Kai  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE SENIOR 11 Hämäläinen Janni  Shuyokai Shotokan Karate-Do  FINLAND
        KATA MALE SENIOR 13 Jørgensen Johannes  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 1gold Sørensen Nicoline  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 2silver Spiegelhauer Chia  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 3bronze Andersen Sandra  ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 3bronze Lih-Lih Huang Jasmin  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 5 Westlund Tuva  Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 5 Eklund Gade Siv  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 7 Lohse Molly  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 7 Blinkenberg Emily  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 9 Janse van Rensburg Giselle  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 9 Mastilo Milla Katarina  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 11 Stendorf Smilla  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 11 Christensen Melanie  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 13 Ekman Emilia  Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 13 Jeppesen Mynthe  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 15 Leth Clara  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 15 Gottlieb Sarah  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 17 Kubínová Anna  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 17 S. Kjeldsen Andrea  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 19 Eriksen Emilie  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 19 Nyberg Stella  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 21 Colquhoun Leah  Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 21 Minne Luna  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 23 Tykskov Sara  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 25 Arvholm Cassandra  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE 12-13 years 25 Gebuhr Josephine  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
KATA MALE 12-13 years 1gold Kerner Hansen Markus  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 2silver Thomsen Silas  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 3bronze Rosenberg Marcus  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 3bronze Gadsbøll Anton  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 5 Janse van Rensburg Marius  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 5 Persson Jakob  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 7 Rekola Tuomas  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 7 Qvick Stender August  ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 9 Rekola Tuomas  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 9 Birkemose Christian  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 11 Galsøe Thor  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 11 Herskind-Hansen Aleksander  Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 13 Poulsen William  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 13 Luukkanen Jasper  SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 15 Blixt Hobbe  Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        KATA MALE 12-13 years 15 Andersen Mads  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 1gold Zarei Lara  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 2silver Ewing Neve  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 3bronze Zacho Knudsen Line  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 3bronze Palva Ronja  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus Sportskarate  FINLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 5 Kelly Caithlin  Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 5 Haakana Ilona  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 7 B. Skjoldager Alberte  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 7 Stasiak Sarah  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE +54KG 9 Pedersen Freya  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 1gold Mcgregor Niamh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 2silver Jeyakkumaran Sankavi  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze Thomsen Amalie Røper  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze Melberg Allis  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 5 Lin Emilia  Sportskarate  FINLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -47 KG 5 Brandt Mathilde Louise  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 1gold Fital Kori  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 2silver Fuyu Lind Trine  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 3bronze Davis Katie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 3bronze Tybjerg Maria  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 5 Bøger Maja Amalie Vissing  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 5 Vikbjerg Nicole  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE -54KG 7 Nylund Ella  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 1gold Andersen Emilie Hesselbech  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 2silver Watson Bella  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 3bronze Vadstrup Sarah  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 3bronze Ames Darcy  Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 5 Morthorst Silke  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 5 Magnusson Olga  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 7 Dinesen Sarah  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 7 Damgaard Kim  Holbæk-Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 10 YEARS 9 Schwartz Cecilie  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 1gold Bauld Elize  Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 2silver McGuigan Orla  Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 3bronze Stokkebro Rebecca  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 3bronze Walczak Klaudia  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 5 Kristsensen Celia  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 5 Ewing Maia  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 7 Trudslev Sofie  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE 11 YEARS 7 Neesgaard Mia Thunø  GreveKarate  DENMARK
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +68KG 1gold G Olesen Frederikke  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +68KG 2silver Collins Justyne  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR +68KG 3bronze Rabih Diana  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG 1gold Craig Rebecca  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG 2silver Mikhaltsova Margarita  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -55KG 3bronze Chakhalova Inna  Champion-Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 1gold Maxwell Melissa  Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 2silver Hand Olivia  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 3bronze Aakerman Sarah Lundquist  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 3bronze Michalsen Kerstin Regine  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 5 Constantinou Niki  Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -61KG 5 Jeyakkumaran Mithusiya  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 1gold Kraljevic Viktoria  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 2silver ODonovan Caradh  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 3bronze mcdonald jenna  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 3bronze Leino Melina  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 5 Hansen Persia  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -68KG 5 Voutilainen Sonja  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 1gold Yigit Azra  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 2silver Sindby Karla Victoria Eske  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 3bronze Emerslund Henriksen Vanessa  Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 3bronze Clare Ava  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 5 Eklöf Nelly  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 5 Ammendrup Ida  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 7 Holgersen Karoline  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 +55KG 7 Arvholm Cassandra  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 1gold Cooney Grace  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 2silver Masters Lucy  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Burnham Lottie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Sjursen Alva Alexandra  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 5 Aakerman Sofia Lundquist  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 5 Stokkebro Victoria  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 7 Jeppesen Mynthe  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -45 KG 7 Ingólfsdóttir Ísabella María  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 1gold Abildgaard Sarah  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 2silver Niss-Henriksen Cecilie  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 3bronze Carolan Flynn Megan  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 3bronze Kelly Caitlin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 5 Henriksen Kristine  Holbæk-Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 5 Bath Astamaja  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 7 Eriksen Emilie  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -55 KG 7 Dzebic Edna  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 1gold Kjærsgaard Sacha  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 2silver pedersen ingeborg  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 3bronze mirzadeh Hani  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 3bronze Muennoi Tatiana  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 5 El Ghami Dounia  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 5 J. Bengtson Amalie  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 7 Stubsjøen Hannah Marit  Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE +59KG 7 Buchanan Holly  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG 1gold Thorsen Aurora Luong  Haugesund Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG 2silver Rantanen Siiri  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG 3bronze Forberg Ylva Bue  Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG 3bronze OReilly Jessie  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG 5 Cullen Clodagh  Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -53KG 5 Nikander Saimi  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 1gold handelsby Nora  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 2silver Rosenlind Matilda  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 3bronze Jack Leona  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 3bronze McNab Carly  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 5 Fehmerling Maja  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE -59KG 5 Hodneland Thea Kristine  Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 1gold Guetarri Sami  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 2silver Cowe Austin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 3bronze Hansen Martin  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 3bronze Gora Marcel  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 5 Bob Ewan  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 5 Lundberg Laurits  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 7 Stamer Casper Blak  ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 7 Vinther Bastian  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 10 YEARS 9 Hansen REIDAR WAI TAT CHAN  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 1gold Kelly John  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 2silver Brandt Villads  Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 3bronze Sørensen Oscar  Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 3bronze Rosengaard Patrick  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 5 Lundgreen Aron Marcus Palis  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 5 Husseini Ismail  Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 7 Madden Mathias  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE 11YEARS 7 Azadi Jahan  Karate Academy  GERMANY
KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 1gold Bruun Daniel  ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 2silver Wilhelmsen Alfons  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 3bronze Hanøy Marcus  Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 3bronze Sørensen Jesper  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 5 Daníel Karles Randversson  Karatefélag Akureyrar  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET +70KG 5 Robinson Finlay  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 1gold Kay Brandan  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 2silver Kristensen Michael  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 3bronze Godlund Albin  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 3bronze Nissen Ludwig  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 5 Kallestrup Gustav  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 5 Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 7 Dinesen Victor  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 7 Thinn Ryan  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 9 Ring Buster  Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -52KG 9 Banauliker Kartik-Otto  Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 1gold Kashi Adiel  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 2silver Judge Josh  Itosu-Kai Karatedo Ireland  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 3bronze munk simon  Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 3bronze Linaa Mathias Bech  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 5 Damgaard Simon Ørum  ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 5 Straume Andreas  Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 7 Wright Gabriel  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE CADET -57KG 7 Svae Jemblie Kristian  Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 1gold Bonderup Alexander  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 2silver Mogensen Magnus Rich  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 3bronze Lodahl Mikkel  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 3bronze Rosenlind Viktor  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 5 Hristov Andreas  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 7 Houlberg Lucas  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -63KG 9 McKissack Josh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 1gold Halldorsson Hugi  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 2silver Beltoft Malthe  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 3bronze Skytte Frederik Wichmand  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 3bronze Urhagen Albin  Nikado karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 5 Saleem Ghassan  yujo-kai, Glostrup Karateklub  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 5 Björgvin Snær Magnússon  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -70KG 7 Visum Eriksen Sebastian  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG 1gold Millar Steven  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG 2silver Cochrane Joey  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG 3bronze Nilsson Ludwig  Motala Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG 3bronze Lien Martin Raab  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +76KG 5 Bendtsen Mads Mainz  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 1gold Noori Nematollah  Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 2silver Peltola Veikko  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 3bronze Larsson Isak  Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 3bronze Christensen Mads  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 5 Abildgaard Rasmus  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 5 Lehtinen Jesse  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -61KG 7 Burns Kian  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 1gold Sørensen Luke  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 2silver Von Platen August  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 3bronze Kjærbøl Marcus  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 3bronze Midtbø Benjamin Askvik  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 5 Dzougov Julius  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 5 Kock Benjamin  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -68KG 7 Mantos William  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 1gold Kristensen Noah  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 2silver Cvjetkovic Filip  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 3bronze Larsen Georg  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 3bronze Haag Ricky  SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 5 Duric Anthony  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -76KG 5 Kvamsdal Sondre  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE MALE SENIOR +84KG 1gold Larsen Joakim Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR +84KG 2silver Nurmi Lalli  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR +84KG 3bronze Rajala Oskari  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR +84KG 3bronze Palmqvist joel  Bushido Karate sweden  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR +84KG 5 Kennedy Tristan  WSKF Senshi Karate Irl  IRELAND
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -60KG 1gold Bao Huy  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -60KG 2silver Schröder Philip  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -60KG 3bronze Gahan David  Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 1gold Busk Lucas  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 2silver Khosravi Anshan  Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 3bronze Johnsen Daniel Cho  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 3bronze Bruun Lucas  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 5 NYWALL ELIAS  SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -67KG 5 McLoughlin Aaron  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 1gold Larsen Mads Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 2silver Lindhage Jacobsen Nicolai  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 3bronze Friis-Pedersen Jonas  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 3bronze hogg daniel  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 5 Lieu Kevin  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 5 Hansen Ole Christian  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -75KG 7 Collins Cormac  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -84KG 1gold Corbolan Michel  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -84KG 2silver Tuominen Aaro  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -84KG 3bronze Markkanen Markus  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -84KG 3bronze Mantere Niko  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 1gold Alskog Tage  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 2silver Benediktsson Nökkvi  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 3bronze Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 3bronze Magnusson Nore  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 5 Lundgreen Elias Johannes Palis  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 5 Guetarri Zain  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 7 Lassen Rasmus Bidstrup  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 +50KG 7 Mantere Jimi  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 1gold Packwood Benjamin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2silver Hansen Walstad Henrik  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Kristensen Simon  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Poulsen Alvin  Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Pham Leon Anh  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Duddy Josh  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Gallagher Joe  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Einarsson Davíð Steinn  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 9 Galsøe Asker  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 1gold Mills Sam  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 2silver Kjærsgaard Viktor Suhr  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 3bronze Lines Hugo  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 3bronze Björn Halldórsson  Karatefélag Reykjavíkur  ICELAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -50KG 5 Persson Jakob  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 1gold O mahony Dean  Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 2silver Harvey Jacob  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 3bronze Henriksen Jakob  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 3bronze Bruun Lucas  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U21 -67KG 5 NYWALL ELIAS  SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
KUMITE MALE U21 -84KG 1gold Larsen Mads Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U21 -84KG 2silver Kråkstad Nikolai  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE MALE U21 -84KG 3bronze Ollila Maximiliam  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE MALE U21 -84KG 3bronze Mantere Niko  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 1gold Aakerman Sarah Lundquist  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 2silver Craig Rebecca  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Maxwell Melissa  Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Michalsen Kerstin Regine  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Leino Melina  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Hand Olivia  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Collins Justyne  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Kraljevic Viktoria  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Pedersen June Kristine  Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Chakhalova Inna  Champion-Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Constantinou Niki  Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 Voutilainen Sonja  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 1gold Tuominen Aaro  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 2silver Nurmi Lalli  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Henriksen Jakob  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Rajala Oskari  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 5 Markkanen Markus  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 5 Palmqvist joel  Bushido Karate sweden  SWEDEN
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 5 Bao Huy  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 9 Lindhage Jacobsen Nicolai  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 9 Ollila Maximiliam  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 9 McLoughlin Aaron  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 9 Mantere Niko  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 9 Larsen Mads Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 9 Myreng Carl Gustav  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 1gold Fital Kori  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 2silver Ewing Neve  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Davis Katie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Palva Ronja  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus Sportskarate  FINLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 5 Forberg Mai Bue  Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 5 Zarei Lara  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 5 Felixdottir Isold Klara  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 5 Conkey Claire  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Myhre Kaja  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 dorsey Malin  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Fuyu Lind Trine  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Lykke Emma Sophie  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Vinther Laura  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Ingolfsdottir Viktoria  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Jeyakkumaran Sankavi  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 9 Grønsholt Emily  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Fagerthun Aurora  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Brandt Mathilde Louise  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Mechlenborg Laura  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Grasto Mathilde  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Cicek Lorin  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Løkken Karina  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Gordon Katie  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Koivula Emmi  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Bruarøy Carmen  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Mouflih Jasmin  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Buwembo Claudia  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Melberg Allis  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Ejsing Lærke  Halsnæs Karate-Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET FEMALE OPEN 17 Kelly Caithlin  Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 1gold Rosenlind Viktor  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 2silver Halldorsson Hugi  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 3bronze Westgaard Marius  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 3bronze Urhagen Albin  Nikado karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 5 McKissack Josh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 5 Bruun Daniel  ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 5 Godlund Albin  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 5 Wilhelmsen Alfons  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 Björgvin Snær Magnússon  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 Nissen Ludwig  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 OBrien Paddy  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 HAAG OZZY  SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 Anderson Scott  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 9 Judge Josh  Itosu-Kai Karatedo Ireland  IRELAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Hyvönen Aleksi  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Svae Jemblie Kristian  Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Raskov Gabriel  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Ahmad Marof Aro  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Kay Brandan  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Hanøy Marcus  Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Hand Duncan  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Yang Kenni  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Wright Gabriel  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE CADET MALE OPEN 17 Daníel Karles Randversson  Karatefélag Akureyrar  ICELAND
KUMITE FEMALE U21 +61 KG 1gold Hansen Persia  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 +61 KG 2silver G Olesen Frederikke  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 +61 KG 3bronze mcdonald jenna  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 +61 KG 3bronze Leino Melina  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 +61 KG 5 Stålhammar Madeleine  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 +61 KG 5 Rabih Diana  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61 KG 1gold Maxwell Melissa  Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61 KG 2silver Aakerman Sarah Lundquist  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61 KG 3bronze Michalsen Kerstin Regine  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61 KG 3bronze Jeyakkumaran Mithusiya  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61 KG 5 Sode Emmelie  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -61 KG 5 Constantinou Niki  Shiai IF  SWEDEN
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 1gold El Ghami Dounia  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 2silver Rosenlind Matilda  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Forberg Ylva Bue  Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze handelsby Nora  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Cullen Clodagh  Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 McNab Carly  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Lizdek Isidora  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 5 Jack Leona  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Stubsjøen Hannah Marit  Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Rantanen Siiri  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Hodneland Thea Kristine  Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 mirzadeh Hani  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Ødegård Renate  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 9 Nikander Saimi  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 Adamson April  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 Halldorsdottir Ronja  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 Gahan Lynda  Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE OPEN 17 OReilly Jessie  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 1gold Pedersen Frederik Brix  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 2silver Von Platen August  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Cvjetkovic Filip  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Tambour William  Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 5 Lindström Jesper  Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 5 Ramos Samuel Josh  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 5 Noori Nematollah  Shiai IF  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 5 Galtt-Møller Christian  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Haag Ricky  SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Duric Anthony  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Christoffersen Viktor Emil  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Cochrane Joey  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Larsson Isak  Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Palm Theo  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 lilleborgen tobias  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 9 Bendtsen Mads Mainz  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 17 Lien Martin Raab  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 17 Kvamsdal Sondre  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 17 Lie Tony Andre  Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 17 Larsen Georg  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 17 Nilsson Ludwig  Motala Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN 17 TORNDAL TIM  SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
KUMITE MALE U21 -60KG 1gold Schröder Philip  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE MALE U21 -60KG 2silver Gahan David  Pat Rockett Martial Arts Academy  IRELAND
TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 1gold CEK ASSOCIATION (Davis, Ewing, Fital, Mcgregor)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 2silver Mizuchi karateklubb(Forberg, Løkken, Myhre)  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 3bronze Greve Karate Team 2(Bøger, Stasiak, Thomsen)  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 3bronze Karateklubb Elit(Melberg, Zarei)  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 5 sarpsborg karateklubb kadett jenter(Grasto, Grønsholt, Mouflih, dorsey)  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 5 ÍSL 2(Felixdottir, Ingolfsdottir)  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 5 HKS team U16(Haakana, Nylund, Roine)  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 5 WIKF Danmark(Brandt, Mechlenborg, Vinther)  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE CADET FEMALE 9 SportsKarate(Fuyu Lind, Tybjerg, Zacho Knudsen)  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 1gold Greve Karate Team 1(Linaa, Skytte, Sørensen)  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 2silver Team Budo Nord(HAAG, Rosenlind, Urhage)  SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 3bronze ELITEFIGHTERS(Bonderup, Kristensen, Nissen, Rubin)  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 3bronze Bosatsu (Midjord, Ring, munk)  Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 5 CEK ASSOCIATION (Furness, McKissack, Thinn)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 5 SKF U16(Hand, Robinson, harvey)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 9 Team Kanzen(Ahmad Marof, Caraan, Wilhelmsen)  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 9 sarpsborg karateklubb kadett male team(Svae Jemblien, Visum Eriksen)  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 9 CEK ASSOCIATION (Anderson, Kay, Lyons)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE CADET MALE 9 Rana Karateklubb(Westgaard, Wright, Yang)  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE 1gold Shotokan Finland(Koponen, Lydman, Rantanen)  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE 2silver CEK-Association(Adamson, Jack, McNab)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE 3bronze sarpsborg karateklubb junior jenter(Stubsjøen, handelsby, mirzadeh, pedersen)  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE 1gold Greve Karate Team 6(Christensen, Kjærbøl, Sørensen)  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE 2silver Allerød Kumité Team(Christoffersen, Galtt-Møller, Pedersen, Pedersen)  Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE 3bronze SportsKarate(Kock, Kristensen, Von Platen)  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE 3bronze Os Karateklubb(Kvamsdal, Lie, Midtbø)  Os Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE 5 TEAM BUDO NORD 2(Haag, Noori, TORNDAL, Tambour)  SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE JUNIOR MALE 5 Team Sweden East(Larsson, Lindström, Nilsson, Palm)  Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
TEAM KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE 1gold CEK-Association(Craig, Hand, Maxwell)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE 2silver Budo sportskarate Ishøj(Chakhalova, Constantinou, Lundquist Aakerman)  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
TEAM KUMITE SENIOR MALE 1gold Sportskarate 1(Busk-Matthiasen, Corbolan, Hansen, Johnsen)  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE SENIOR MALE 2silver Team Allstar(Friis, Larsen, Larsen)  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE SENIOR MALE 3bronze Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(Mantere, Nurmi, Ollila, Rajala)  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        TEAM KUMITE SENIOR MALE 3bronze Team Budo Nord 3(Khosravi, MARKKANEN, NYWALL, PALMQVIST)  STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION  SWEDEN
TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 1gold Sportskarate 3(Abildgaard, Filippas, Niss-Henriksen)  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 2silver Sportskarate 2(Abildgaard, Bath, Sørensen, Vadstrup)  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 3bronze CEK-Association(Burnham, Cooney, Kelly, Molloy)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 3bronze Team Elite Fighters(Aakermann, Liu Ek, Sjursen)  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 5 Greve Karate Team 5(Sindby, Stokkebro, Sørensen)  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 5 Karateklubb Elit(Arvholm, Eklöf, Nyman)  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 5 Greve/Holbæk(Henriksen, Kjærsgaard Larsen, Yigit)  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 5 Bosatsu(Bohnhoff, Emerslund Henriksen, Thamdrup)  Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 FEMALE 9 IKKU(Carolan Flynn, Clare, Mulhern)  I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 1gold CEK ASSOCIATION (Gallagher, Guetarri, Mills, Packwood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 2silver SportsKarate(Kallestrup, Kristensen, Lange Nielsen)  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 3bronze Greve Karate Team 3(Frederiksen, Herlevsen, Kjærgaard)  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 3bronze ÍSL 3(Benediktsson, Einarsson, Halldórsson)  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 5 Sentrum kampsport/WH Sportskarate(Hansen, Poulsen, Walstad Hansen)  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 5 Mellersta Sweden(Godlund, Lines, Persson)  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 5 EskilstunaKK(Alskog, Lieu, Öhrlund)  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 5 Greve Karate Team 4(Kjærsgaard, Kyllesbech, Lassen)  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE U14 MALE 9 TOKON HJØRRING KARATE(Harbo, Højbank Kristensen, Stauning)  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-19 10:48:27 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE