Results
 
FINNISH OPEN CUP 2019 and HORUNA TRAINING CAMP - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
F U12 +40 kg
F U12 +40 kg 1gold PERDEL ENELI   KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        F U12 +40 kg 2silver LEHTO IDA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U12 +40 kg 3bronze JYLHÄNKANGAS OONA   OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U12 +40 kg 4 ALATALO ONERVA   SEITOKAI KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
F U12 kata
F U12 kata 1gold VASILJEVA JELIZAVETA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        F U12 kata 2silver JERMACHONOK NATALIJA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        F U12 kata 3bronze JYLHÄNKANGAS OONA   OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 4 ALATALO ONERVA   SEITOKAI KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 5 PURHONEN SOFIA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
F U14 +43kg/-43kg Merged
F U14 +43kg/-43kg Merged 1gold SALME KRISTIINA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U14 +43kg/-43kg Merged 2silver JYLHÄNKANGAS ANNUKKA   OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U14 +43kg/-43kg Merged 3bronze SAADAOUI SONYA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U14 +43kg/-43kg Merged 4 SÄILÄ HELMI   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
F U14 kata
F U14 kata 1gold JERMACONOK NATALIJA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        F U14 kata 2silver VASILJEVA JELIZAVETA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        F U14 kata 3bronze LEHTINEN NEA   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 4 JYLHÄNKANGAS ANNUKKA   OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
F U16 +57kg
F U16 +57kg 1gold KOIVULA EMMI   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U16 +57kg 2silver HAAKANA ILONA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U16 +57kg 3bronze LOPONEN LAURA   OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U16 +57kg 4 SIITARINEN OIIVIA   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        F U16 +57kg 5 SAINIO SARA   BUDOSEURA IMATRAN KUSANKU RY  FINLAND
        F U16 +57kg 5 SIRM LAURA   FALCO  ESTONIA
F U16 -57kg
F U16 -57kg 1gold KOPONEN KIIA   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U16 -57kg 2silver LIN EMILIA   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        F U16 -57kg 3bronze NIKANDER SAIMI   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U16 -57kg 4 NYLUND ELLA   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U16 -57kg 5 KORKEE KATARIINA   MÄNTSÄLÄN KARATE  FINLAND
        F U16 -57kg 5 SARGIN MEVLÜTE   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
F U16 kata
F U16 kata 1gold TOKARE DIANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        F U16 kata 2silver SUORANIEMI PIPSA   SEITOKAI KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 3bronze LANTTA WIIVI   TAMPEREEN KARATESEURA SEIGOKAN  FINLAND
F U18 kata
F U18 kata 1gold TKACHENKO DANIELA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        F U18 kata 2silver PIIRONEN RONJA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 3bronze VAARA ELLINORA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 4 TOKARE DIANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
F U18 Open
F U18 Open 1gold RANTANEN SIIRI   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U18 Open 2silver HYVÖNEN VIOLA   BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
F U21 +61kg
F U21 +61kg 1gold LEHTONEN ELINA   EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg 2silver LEINO MELINA   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg 3bronze VOUTILAINEN SONJA   BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg 4 NOUSIAINEN SANDRA   VANTAAN WADO-RYU  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg 5 TASA SANDRA-MERYS   FALCO  ESTONIA
F U21 -61kg
F U21 -61kg 1gold KAUPPI MONICA   EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        F U21 -61kg 2silver LAHE KSENIJA   SPORDIKLUBI BUDO  ESTONIA
F U21 kata
F U21 kata 1gold KYLMÄNEN JENNA   NURMIJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 2silver TKACENKO DANIELA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
JUNIORS M U18 +68kg
JUNIORS M U18 +68kg 1gold SALONEN MIIKKA   YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +68kg 2silver TUOVINEN EETU   KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +68kg 3bronze METS MIHKEL   SPORDIKLUBI BUDO  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 +68kg 4 KILK SULEV   FALCO  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 +68kg 5 KULMALA JAMI   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -68kg
JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 1gold ALIPOV DENIS   SPORDIKLUBI BUDO  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 2silver DAYOUB ALI   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 3bronze KULMALA MIIKKA   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 4 COLLIANDER CEDRIC   MEIDO-KAN  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold ARONEN EMMA   EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver LEHTONEN ELINA   EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze LEINO MELINA   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 4 NOUSIAINEN SANDRA   VANTAAN WADO-RYU  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold TUOMINEN AARO   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver KUKKULA ATTE   HÄMEENLINNA TARMO KARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze MANTERE NIKO   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
M U12 -35 kg
M U12 -35 kg 1gold JONUKS LEPO   FALCO  ESTONIA
        M U12 -35 kg 2silver SÄILÄ VOITTO   LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS  FINLAND
        M U12 -35 kg 3bronze MISKA RONKAINEN   YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
        M U12 -35 kg 4 KÄGU EVOR   FALCO  ESTONIA
        M U12 -35 kg 5 TUOMISTO JULIUS   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U12 -35 kg 5 JÄRVENPÄÄ TATU   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
M U14 +52 kg
M U14 +52 kg 1gold JÄRVENPÄÄ SAMI   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 2silver ALSKOG TAGE   ESKILSTUNA KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        M U14 +52 kg 3bronze LUOMA VEETI   YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 4 HÄNNINEN AARNI   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
M U14 -45 kg
M U14 -45 kg 1gold TEINLUM MIKK   KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U14 -45 kg 2silver WALLDEN WILLE   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 3bronze LINTELÄ JAMI   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 4 KIVIRAND SANDER   FALCO  ESTONIA
M U14 -52 kg
M U14 -52 kg 1gold HÄNNINEN NIILO   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 2silver JONUKS OTT   FALCO  ESTONIA
        M U14 -52 kg 3bronze REKOLA TUOMAS   KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 4 TUOMISTO HENRIK   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 5 TAMANG AGO   FALCO  ESTONIA
M U14 kata
M U14 kata 1gold BOGDANS MIHAILS   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        M U14 kata 2silver RANTANEN ANTON   TAMPEREEN KARATESEURA SEIGOKAN  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 3bronze REKOLA TUOMAS   KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
M U16 +63kg
M U16 +63kg 1gold PARIKKA BEN   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        M U16 +63kg 2silver LEPP 0SKAR   KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
M U16 -57 kg
M U16 -57 kg 1gold LEHTINEN JESSE   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 2silver MASTEROV BORIS   KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U16 -57 kg 3bronze KASHI ADIEL   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 4 PUNGAR SEBASTIAN   FALCO  ESTONIA
        M U16 -57 kg 5 SAARIO LEEVI   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 5 MELTSAS KARL ERIK   FALCO  ESTONIA
        M U16 -57 kg 7 VAKKILAINEN LAURI   BUDOSEURA IMATRAN KUSANKU RY  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 7 BANAULIKER KARTIK-OTTO   BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
M U16 -63 kg
M U16 -63 kg 1gold OJALA MARKUS   SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT  ESTONIA
        M U16 -63 kg 2silver NELLIS HANS MARTTI   FALCO  ESTONIA
        M U16 -63 kg 3bronze HYVÖNEN ALEKSI   KUOPION KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 4 LATVALA EETU   OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 5 POLAT IHSAN   MEIDO-KAN  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 5 TAKALA AKSELI   OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
M U16 kata
M U16 kata 1gold LEHTINEN JESSE   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 2silver KIRJAVAINEN AAPO   SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 3bronze TURCHIN ILJA   SHUYOKAI SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 4 BOGDAN MIHAIL   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        M U16 kata 5 KALLIO VEIKKA   OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 5 LATVALA EETU   OULUN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
M U21 +75kg
M U21 +75kg 1gold MANTERE NIKO   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        M U21 +75kg 2silver OLLILA MAXIMILIAM   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
M U21 -75kg
M U21 -75kg 1gold TÖLPT ERKO   SPORDIKLUBI BUDO  ESTONIA
        M U21 -75kg 2silver KUKKULA ATTE   HÄMEENLINNA TARMO KARATE  FINLAND
        M U21 -75kg 3bronze SALONEN MISKA   YLÖJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN KARATESEURA RY.  FINLAND
M U21+U18 merged
M U21+U18 merged 1gold KORPELAINEN JANI   OUTOKUMMUN KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        M U21+U18 merged 2silver LAPPALAINEN TEO   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
SENIOR Female Kata
SENIOR Female Kata 1gold KYLMÄNEN JENNA   NURMIJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 2silver PIIRONEN RONJA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze VAARA ELLINORA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 4 KASEMETS MARIT   JKS ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Senior Female Kumite -61kg
Senior Female Kumite -61kg 1gold UUSI-ESKO NINA   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
Senior Female Kumite -68kg
Senior Female Kumite -68kg 1gold ARONEN EMMA   EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg 2silver LEINO MELINA   RENSHIN-KAN RY  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg 3bronze LEHTONEN ELINA   EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg 4 VOUTILAINEN SONJA   BUDOKWAI RY KARATE  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -68kg 5 NOUSIAINEN SANDRA   VANTAAN WADO-RYU  FINLAND
SENIOR Male Kata
SENIOR Male Kata 1gold KORPELAINEN JANI   OUTOKUMMUN KARATESEURA RY  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 2silver LE PAILLEUR PIERRE   SEITOKAI KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze LAPPALAINEN TEO   TAPANILAN ERÄ  FINLAND
Senior male kumite +75kg
Senior male kumite +75kg 1gold MANTERE NIKO   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Senior male kumite +75kg 2silver OLLILA MAXIMILIAM   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Senior male kumite +75kg 3bronze VENÄLÄINEN ARTTU   BUDOSEURA IMATRAN KUSANKU RY  FINLAND
Senior male Kumite -75kg
Senior male Kumite -75kg 1gold TUOMINEN AARO   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -75kg 2silver TÖLPT ERKO   SPORDIKLUBI BUDO  ESTONIA
        Senior male Kumite -75kg 3bronze KUKKULA ATTE   HÄMEENLINNA TARMO KARATE  FINLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 06:24:37 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE