Results
 
40th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold CELO ISRA LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze GRGIC INGA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 EIDLER ELENA FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 NESHINA LANA VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 JANOTA JOANNA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 HORVAT STELA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 MAJSEC ISKRA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 RUDOLF KIRA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 KISS MAJA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 19 BEKTIC JASMINA KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 19 TREJO MELANIE FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 KOKAREVA KSENIIA KARATE NOVOSIBIRSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 21 VALOVÁ ANNAMARIA SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 23 TAKÁCS ESZTER MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 23 ADÁMKOVÁ LENKA SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 ŚWIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 25 TOŚ WIKTORIA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 27 GAMOVA NATASA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 27 LUCEVICA MARIJA VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 BORYSHCHAK ANNA UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 29 KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE-JANA BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 31 GIERSZEWSKA ZUZANNA KLUB KARATE MUKUDORI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 31 NIKOVÁ ALICA KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver STYCZYŃSKA JOANNA KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze JELEN NIKA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze TURNER NICOLE MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 NESHINA LANA VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 PETKOVIC SABINA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 TREJO MELANIE FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 FLASCHBERGER SARAH INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 TÓTH VANDA JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 EIDLER ANNA LENA FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 DROPPOVA NELL SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 JANOTA JOANNA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 NIKOVÁ SOŇA KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 TKACHENKO DANIELA VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 NAGY GRÉTA JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 TAKACOVA TEREZA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 17 SLOVÁKOVÁ ADRIANA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 19 KOKAREVA KSENIIA KARATE NOVOSIBIRSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Juniors 19 VÁLKOVÁ TEREZA SK KARATE OLOMOUC Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 BERGER JACQUELINE KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 21 VAŠÍČKOVÁ TEREZA BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 23 TOKARE DIANA VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 23 OLMA WIKTORIA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 FARAGO REKA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 25 NOVOROLSKA EVA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 27 PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 27 UNGUR CHANTAL LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 29 RANIOWSKA OLIWIA LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold NGUYEN THI PHUONG HANOI KARATE FEDERATION  VIET NAM
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver OVECKOVA ALZBETA KARATE KLUB TEKDAN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BALCIAROVÁ DOROTA DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze WIENINGER KRISTIN LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 NGO RITA ODOKAN  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 PULEKSENIA JOVANOSKA FUNAKOSHI GICHIN  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 GOMBALOVA DENISA MIYAGI LUCENEC  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ JANA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 STERCK LAURA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 MALČEC SARA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 11 KIUK VLATKA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 11 FÁBIÁN CSENGE MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 13 VERSCHNIG LAURA INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 13 JUKIC NIKA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 15 CELO FUNDA LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 15 MAZUREK PAULINA KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 17 MERAŠICKÁ NIKOLETA ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 17 KOWALSKA ANNA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 19 AFIMCHENKO ANASTASIIA KARATE NOVOSIBIRSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Seniors 19 GAWEŁ ELIZA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 21 GALTUNG IRENE NESODDEN KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 21 NIKOVÁ SOŇA KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 23 VAS ZSÓFIA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 23 ŠABOVÁ DOMINIKA NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 25 VAŠÍČKOVÁ TEREZA BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U10 1gold OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ REBEKA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver MURTAZINA ELEONORA CENTRAL SCHOOL OF KARATE MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze DRŠKOVÁ NELA AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze STREICHEROVÁ ROMANA KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 KLEMPOVÁ LAURA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 KLEMPOVÁ LINDA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 PUMMEROVA NINA ANNA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 KINCL NINA ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 HREBÍČKOVÁ EMMA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold BARANOVA ULIANA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver SALAMA ALESIA CENTRAL SCHOOL OF KARATE MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze HUDINA TEA ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 NOVAKOVA KATERINA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 5 BARIĆ ANTONIJA KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 MELICHÁREKOVÁ LENKA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 SZILÁGYI EMMA KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 DEAK ANNA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 BAJANOVÁ DENISA TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold TAKÁCS ESZTER MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver BARANOVA ULIANA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze NIKOVÁ ALICA KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze LUJIĆ ANA KARATE KLUB SLAVONSKY BROD  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 EIDLER ELENA FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 CELO SIMA LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 HAC JULIA LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 PERVAN JURJA ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 POKORNÁ ELIŠKA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 11 ADAME LENKA TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold NGUYEN THI PHUONG HANOI KARATE FEDERATION  VIET NAM
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver CELO FUNDA LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze KOWALSKA ANNA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze FÁBIÁN CSENGE MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 VERSCHNIG LAURA INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 ŠABOVÁ DOMINIKA NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 7 VAS ZSÓFIA MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 GECEVIC LUCIJA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U21 9 JAKUBECHOVÁ NIKOLA ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 9 STYCZYŃSKA JOANNA KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 11 GAWEŁ ELIZA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 11 VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ JANA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 13 VAŇOVÁ VANDA ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 13 TURNER NICOLE MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 15 EIDLER ANNA LENA FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8 1gold HYBENOVÁ HANA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver JAKUBIKOVA NINA ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze ŠTURLIĆ MAŠA ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze SUCHANOVA ADELA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 URIKOVA MIA ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 HORŇÁKOVÁ SOFIE SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U8 7 KALINA SOFIIA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold MOČNIK TIMI KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver MIKLOVICS DAMIAN ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze MCDADE CHAD MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze BÉRCZES BOTOND JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 TOSUN CENK LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 BALABANOV VOLODYMYR UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 SŮKAL VOJTĚCH L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 TOSUN EMRE SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 KODAJ SIMON TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 VAŠEK DANIEL KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 TKALCEC TOMISLAV CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 SUSZTERICS GERGŐ JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 WU TIMON SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 HADIZADEH JULIAN FABRICE TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 NECHYBA TOMÁŠ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 19 MERCEK ADAM TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 19 PATRYJACH JAKUB LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 DENIS FILIP TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 KOZUBAL ALEX KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 23 PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 23 BORINS RONALDS KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 ELEKES MÁTÉ JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 25 BOGDANS MIHAILS VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 27 KLAČAN PATRIK KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 27 PARLOV NIKOLA KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 LAŠTŮVKA IGOR TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 29 SOUKUP MICHAL KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 31 SALKIĆ TARIK KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 31 JURÍČEK VLADIMÍR SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold PIŠTA JAROSLAV SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver DUHAN DARIUS SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze FULARA DANIEL ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze STELCL ADAM TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 ZEKE DÁVID GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 REBRO MATEJ SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 MCDADE CHAD MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 VACEK TOMÁŠ SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 HRCKA ROMAN SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 HADIZADEH JULIAN FABRICE TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 BEKE BÁLINT KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 STOCKINGER TOBIAS FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 SŮKAL VOJTĚCH L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 FUZÁK PATRIK ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold FABIAN PETER DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver SZOLÁR PAVOL C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze NAGY BOTOND KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 VALET PATRICK INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 STELCL ADAM TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 CIEŚLIK SZYMON LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 TAMBORLANI MATTEO TARO KAN KARATE TEAM BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 PIŠTA JAROSLAV SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 DUHAN DARIUS SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 11 PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 13 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 13 SZILÁGYI GERGŐ JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 15 ERMENC IVAN CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 15 FORSTER VINCENT KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 17 SOLOMUN NIKOLA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 19 RELIC MATIJA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 19 ŠENJUG MAKS LUKA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 21 CSIBA DÁVID KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 23 PAJĄK WOJCIECH KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 23 KNÁPEK TOMÁŠ BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 25 SULEJCZAK ŁUKASZ OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 27 KASPRZYK BARTOSZ ARASHI LEGNICA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 27 VANČO DOMINIK KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold KOVÁČIK ŠIMON TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver STARIKOV AKIM KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze ZADINA EMIL FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze AISSULTAN MADIYEV NUR-SULTAN TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kata Individual male U10 5 BEŇO VIKTOR SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 D’AUTORIO IGOR A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 BUDNY SZYMON UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 7 PRIX MATHIAS FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 NOVOROLSKÝ RICHARD SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold GLUSHENKO ARTUR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver RAUSER ADAM NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze GENDEŠ DAVID SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze KUKIĆ IVAN KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 NAŇO TOMÁŠ ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 D’AUTORIO IGOR A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 GULYAS GERGELY UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 LAKOMÝ LUKÁŠ SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 HUDEC ADAM MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold MULLER JURAJ ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver HUIĆ DINO KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze SALKIĆ TARIK KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze FILEŠ MARK KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 LAŠTŮVKA IGOR TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 5 SOUKUP MICHAL KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 WU TIMON SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 BAFIA JAKUB RICHARD KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 ŠTURLIĆ LUKA ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 KOSÍK KRISTIÁN KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 BÍNA TADEÁŠ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U21 1gold SZOLÁR PAVOL C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver BEKE BÁLINT KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze TAMBORLANI MATTEO TARO KAN KARATE TEAM BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze VACEK TOMÁŠ SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 5 CIEŚLIK SZYMON LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 SZILÁGYI GERGŐ JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 KASPRZYK BARTOSZ ARASHI LEGNICA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 9 STOCKINGER TOBIAS FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 9 RASIEWICZ ADAM BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 11 SULEJCZAK ŁUKASZ OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 11 KNÁPEK TOMÁŠ BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U8 1gold KRYLOVSKYI YURIY LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver BENEDIKOVIČ DOMINIK ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze BUČEK JAKUB AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze ZÁHUMENSKÝ MATEJ KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 ĆAVAR MATEO ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 DONCS VIKTOR SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 GYULAFFY JOZEF SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver LAURITSEN MARIA BECH BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze GRZELAK JULIA PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 DOMNITSAK ANNA LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 KWIDZIŃSKA OLIWIA KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 PRÍGLOVÁ MARIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 SABINIARZ MARCELINA BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 POKORNÁ ELIŠKA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold SGARDELLI EMA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver BAKIROVA AIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze SAMASHEVA BELLA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 MOLNÁR VIRÁG HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA UKS 5 FUNADO PIASECZNO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 ŠKRLJAC TIA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 MEDOVÁ MICHAELA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 ALBERG CAMILLA ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 LEWANDOWSKA WIKTORIA KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 DZEDZEJ ANIELA STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 BANDUROVÁ VANESA KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold NAGY BERNADETT BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2silver MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze TINAVSKÁ EMA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 VÁCZY ANNA UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 STERN MELANIE SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 DANISZEWSKA JULIA KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 WYRWAS JUSTYNA KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 KOT ALEKSANDRA UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2silver GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 MARCHENKO POLINA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 MEDOVÁ MICHAELA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 GRZELAK JULIA PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 CHLUS AGNIESZKA KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold TSENGEL NIKOL NUR-SULTAN TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver PANCHUK ARIADNA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze SCHLETTOVÁ DIANA TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze KLACSAN KINGA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 LINTZ ALEXANDRA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 ŠTIVIĆ EMA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 KOZLINGER MAJA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 KOLEKOVÁ ALEXANDRA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 BAKIROVA AIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver JULAMANOVA KAMILYA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze RUDAKOVA VALERIYA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ VENDULA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 VARGOVA NATALIA KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 SAMASHEVA BELLA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 BIAŁECKA ANITA OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ MICHAELA KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold JURICIC EMA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2silver BAKAYOVA ZITA KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze VARGOVÁ ZUZANA KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze MÉSZÁROS ANDREA DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 MÓDOS KATALIN PEST-BUDAI SKC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 NAŇOVÁ LAURA KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 KRAKAU ANNA-LENA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 SZUROWSKA IZABELA RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 GYŐRI LIÁNA BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 VAŠÍČKOVÁ TEREZA BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2silver CRHONKOVÁ ADRIANA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze CICHROVÁ REBECCA SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze RAZUMNYKH ANASTASIYA KARATE NOVOSIBIRSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 SVILENOVA KRISTINA SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 RÓNAI LILI UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 7 KLEMENT KÁRMEN VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 7 PALASHEVSKA YULIIA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold SEMANIKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver SABIECKA JULIA SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze BURGEROVÁ MONIKA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze PROTSENKO ANNA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 SZPONDER NATALIA KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 SKOGLAND MARIAM NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 VELOZO ANASTASIYA UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold VEITHOVÁ LUCIE TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze KHAMIS REEM HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze EHRHORN JULIA HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 TOPALOVIC LEJLA KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 PILLÁROVÁ VIKTÓRIA KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 MRÁZOVÁ SIMONA TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 UWIJAŁA AGATA KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 9 ŤAŽKÁ LENKA KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold GREJNER WIKTORIA KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze BUTRYM IGA AZS UP WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 HERZIG MARLENE HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 MITROFANOVA KATRINA VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold TATÁROVÁ DOMINIKA ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver KUBALOVÁ ZUZANA TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze PAP DOROTTYA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze STAMER SELINA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 BERRIER NATHALIE HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 HARAST KINGA HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 BARTHA NIKOLA BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 1gold SPYCHALSKA MAŁGORZATA BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2silver GYURICS LILIEN BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze PARDUSOVÁ AMANDA ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze KITTNEROVÁ ELA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 5 MUZIKÁŘOVÁ ELIŠKA SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 1gold JEVŠENAK ALINA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2silver SOTNIKOVA IVANNA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze GVOZDIKOVA ANASTASIYA LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze CIRHANOVÁ NIKOL TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 LAVIČKOVÁ NELLI TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 DOMANSKA LIZA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 7 BERZINA SOFIJA VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 7 HORVÁTHOVÁ MONIKA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 1gold NOVOTNÁ VICTORIA MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2silver STENDLER ŽIVA DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze JELINSKA KINGA - MAGDALĒNA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKA MAJA KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 STREICHEROVÁ ROMANA KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 KARBOWNIK POLA KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 7 IVANOVA POLINA LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 7 ARKHIPOVA SOFIA KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 9 KLEMPOVÁ LAURA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 1gold HUBINSKÁ LINDA KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2silver KAŠÍK KLAUDIE TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze POPOVA ALEKSANDRA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze GAŠPAROVÁ JESIKA MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 5 PANIĆ PAULA KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 5 ZELMANOVÁ ALŽBETA KARATE KLUB KRUPINA, O. Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 7 HORBACH ANNA KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 7 ŠATALOVÁ SOŇA MŠK KK KEŽMAROK  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 1gold KLEWAROVÁ MARKÉTA KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2silver KRATOCHWILL ZOÉ KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze LISOVSKA VARVARA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze LENARD HANNA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 SARA SZABO SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 BAKOS FLÓRA DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 MARCÍNOVÁ KAROLÍNA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 FIALOVÁ ANDREA TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 9 JANKOWSKA JOANNA BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 9 DZIUBA MARTA KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold NÁDAŠDIOVÁ NATÁLIA KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2silver KRNÁČOVÁ NATÁLIA KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze DZIEDZINOVÁ ZARA KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze KOLANOWSKA MAJA PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 TARIEIEVA VIKTORIIA LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 BERZINA SOFIJA VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 7 HUDINA TEA ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 7 MIERNA ADRIANA MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 1gold BUKOVSKÁ LUCIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2silver PANIĆ PAULA KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze SPRADZINA ARIANNA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze DALNOKI SZOFI MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 ARKHIPOVA SOFIA KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 JELINSKA KINGA - MAGDALĒNA BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB LATVIA 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 HALECKÁ SOFIA KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 NOVAKOVA KATERINA SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 9 HULINOVÁ EMA KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold JERMACONOKA NATALIJA VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2silver MEDIC ADELA DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze PASTERNAK OKSANA KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze CETIN CEYLIN KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 TODERASH OLEKSANDRA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 FRANKOVÁ ANNA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 ILAVSKÁ KRISTÍNA KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 BARANOVA ULIANA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 9 MELICHÁREKOVÁ LENKA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold KOPFER ANNA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver VAJDA MAGDALENA ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze PIOTRKOWSKA IZABELA KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze LOYAL LILI UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 JĘDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 KROT YULIIA UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 11 JAŠŠOVÁ AMÁLIA ANNA KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold VASHCHYSHYN ANNA UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2silver KRAUSE OLIWIA SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze LUJIĆ ANA KARATE KLUB SLAVONSKY BROD  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 MEINERT JACQUELINE SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 NEMES MAJA BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 FRANKOVÁ ANNA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 KURICOVÁ EMA KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 9 NIKOVÁ ALICA KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 9 RÓŻYCKA PAULA STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver ZACHAROVÁ EMA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze PRÍGLOVÁ MARIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze HECKER BOJANA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 MALCHOVA KARIN TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 MIŠOVÝCHOVÁ ZUZANA ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 ZEMBOWICZ ANTONINA UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 PÁLEŠOVÁ VIKTÓRIA KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold FRYDRYCHOVÁ MAGDALENA FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze BOGDAN PANNA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze JESENICOVA NINA TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 BAGOTAI VIOLA BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 DZEDZEJ ANIELA STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 ANDACKÁ NINA TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 9 BELIAI KATETYNA LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 9 ZAHUCZKI LIZA KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold JELŽOVÁ NINA MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver PAP DOROTTYA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze SZELĄGIEWICZ PATRYCJA BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze JOVICIC JÁZMIN BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 BOODHOO NOÉMI BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 VONDRŮ VIKTORIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold PALASHEVSKA YULIIA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze RAZUMNYKH ANASTASIYA KARATE NOVOSIBIRSK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze RÓNAI LILI UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 ČONDLOVÁ LUCIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold PANCHUK ARIADNA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver SKOGLAND MARIAM NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze SOKOŁOWSKA KLAUDIA KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze PULEGA MATILDA OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 KLACSAN KINGA UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 RANCAN SANDRA KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold KHAMIS REEM HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver PÁLINKÁŠOVÁ LAURA KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze HRNKOVÁ SARAH AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 TOPALOVIC LEJLA KARATE-DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 NEHILOVÁ MERCEDES ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 SZALAI ZSUZSANNA BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold SAELID ANNIKA NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze LIESKE SANDRA KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze HOLLÓ EVELIN UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 GREJNER WIKTORIA KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 PEVALOVÁ MIROSLAVA AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 MAKSIMOVIC MARIJANA KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 YAZAN ALEYNA NIPPON WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 1gold TVRDONOVA LEA SHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2silver SLAMKOVÁ LUCIA KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 3bronze SUCHANOVA ADELA SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 3bronze KALINA SOFIIA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 1gold HORŇÁKOVÁ SOFIE SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2silver BARTKOVÁ KAROLÍNA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 3bronze BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 1gold URIKOVA MIA ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2silver JAKUBIKOVA NINA ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 3bronze REPKOVÁ REBEKA KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 3bronze RYCHLÁ NATÁLIE FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 5 BEŽÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 1gold ČERNÁKOVÁ OLIVIA MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2silver HYBENOVÁ HANA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 3bronze LAPOŠOVÁ KRISTÍNA KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 3bronze KRATOCHWILL BORA KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold KAN DANIIL NUR-SULTAN TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver PAPP ZOLTÁN UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze DÉVÉNYI BENCE HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze HORVÁTH-SCHINDLER TAMÁS PEST-BUDAI SKC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 OPAS ALEKSANDER BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 ZHADGEROV ALISHER KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 MAŇKO JAKUB ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 BADAK BALÁZS MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 STACHOWIAK JULIAN KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 KINASH OLEH UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 KABAN ILLIA KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 LANG MARCUS SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold OVRAS OLEH UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver DZIUDA DOMINIK KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze KISS BÁNK BOTOND BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze BESSARABOV ANATOLII UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 SENYK ARTUR UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 HAB GÁBOR BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 MAIORCHAK ROMAN UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 KMET´ ANDREJ KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 NASTESKI MATIJA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 DOMURAD MATEUSZ KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver RAKOVNIK SVEN DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze MARIIAN MAKSIM CENTRAL SCHOOL OF KARATE MOSCOW  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze MUKHAT AIDOS KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 HOTRA YURII UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 ULBRICH ALEXANDER TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 RYCHLÝ ONDŘEJ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 LASKOWSKI JAN KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 YANOVSKYY DAVYD LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 KOKHANSKYI KYRYLO TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 11 PUDLAK FILIP KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver GRISCHENKO OLEG LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze FEDOR ZOLTÁN DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze STĘPNIEWSKI ANTONI KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 MAREK FRANTIŠEK KARATE TEAM KCK LETOHRAD  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 VASKÓ SAMU KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 PANARIN ILLIA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 KOZACHUK KYRYLO UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 GAVRIEL KYRIACOS SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 MARTIĆ ANTONIO CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold BAGAEV MALIK SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2silver KLOCHKO OLEH UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze BAKOS BÁLINT DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze MALTSEV YAROSLAV UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 VARGA DÁNIEL GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 ELIÁŠ MARTIN TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 SNOPEK BOHOUŠ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 PERHACS ERHARD SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold RUMENJAK NOA CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver KWAŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze SPRANCEL SZYMON KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 JANUSZAK NIKODEM KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI [OBORNICKI KKS]  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 PRELEC IVAN CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 LANG MARVIN SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 KUCHURYAN STEPAN UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold MAMMADLI HUSEYN REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver CSATÓ ROLAND GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze MOLDABEKOV DIAS KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze YANOVSKYY DAVYD LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 BÉRES BOTOND BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 OVRAS OLEH UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 VALENČAK MIHA SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 CHUDÍK ADAM ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 JOPEK WOJCIECH KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold RUSLAN BEKZAT KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver DADASHOV ABBAS REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze KOWARIK MATTHIAS ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze PANARIN ILLIA TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 ANGYAL RÓBERT TŰZMADÁR SPORTCLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 POLIAK JAKUB ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 GRISCHENKO OLEG LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 LOCH LUKÁŠ SAMUEL KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 MAZMANOV ALEXANDER NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 TARNAKIN NIKITA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 SUSZKA DOMINIK KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 MARTYNIUK VLADYSLAV UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold AGHAYEV FARID REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver SIMUN MAREK SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze JAROCKI HUBERT KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze ČELA ARIS NIKOLAS MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 WACHOWSKI DOMINIK STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 PIOTRKOWSKI ADAM KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 FRYDEL ALEKSANDER KLUB KARATE SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 MELS YERMUKHAMMED KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 GUDEL DARIUSZ KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 JEREMENKO GLEB KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold DVORÁK ÁDÁM GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2silver GLUHINIC DARIO CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze PAVLÁK MAREK KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze BAŽDARIĆ ANTON CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 BAGAEV MALIK SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 SOBKOWIAK DAWID PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 FRANKÓ DÁNIEL SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 SZABÓ KRISTIÁN ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 BANKOWSKI MICHAŁ HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold IMRICH DOMINIK KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver DRÁBEK DAN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze HAJDU MATEJ SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze SELVAM PREM KUMAR KARATE MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 SUSTRIETOV DENIS LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 SPICHKO DMYTRO TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 9 HÜBNER DÁNIEL KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver SABIECKI MIŁOSZ SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze HOMOLA MATEJ KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 HURIN OLEKSII KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 GAIGY ROM IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 SZEGEDI DÖME BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 DIDYCH MAKSYM UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 9 KUJAWA JONATAN AZS UP WROCŁAW  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold HÁRSPATAKI GÁBOR MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze KIRILL KUZNETSOV САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN KARATE MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 ROMHANYI VID SHOBU-KARATE-VIENNA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 CZARNECKI KACPER KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 MEINKÖHN NIELS HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold GYURIK ADI TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver GYÖRGY DÁNIEL BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze KAPDEBO BOTOND BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze KRYCH JIŘÍ FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 FUZER JAN KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 RETTENBACHER ROBIN SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 VOGT KACPER PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 ÜZÜM TEKIN HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold JÓBA ATTILA KARATE KLUB TAIYÓ KOLÁROVO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2silver ABU BASSAL AHMAD UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze HERMANN TOMÁŠ TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze HAČKO MARTIN TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 SEREDA YURII UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 GRATZER ANDRE KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 1gold KOLESNYK MAKAR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2silver MITRÍK RICHARD KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze PRYTULA YAREMA UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze BABIĆ IVAN ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 PETROV SERGEY LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 VASILÍK DANIEL ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 7 FOLTÍN MILAN SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 7 KRATOCHWILL LŐRINC KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 1gold STARIKOV AKIM KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2silver ANTONIUK BOHDAN UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze DIMITROV DANIIL TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze KOVÁČIK ŠIMON TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 RADKOVSKYI ANDRIY UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 PATAKY LŐRINC KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 7 NICHIPURENKO YEGOR LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 7 KOVALCHUK DENYS KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 1gold PIRČÁK RENÉ KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2silver KONONOV MAKSIM LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze LESKOVAR SVEN ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze PRIX MATHIAS FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 KOVAL VLADYSLAV UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 BODNÁR OLIVER AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 7 KHOROSHMANENKO ANDRIY KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 7 BIALYK MYKYTA LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 9 BALUCHA MAXIM KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 9 HUBILIT ANDRII KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 1gold KUCHERENKO VASILIY KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2silver GAŠPAR MARTIN ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze KYSUCKÝ LUKÁŠ KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze KRYLOVSKYI YURIY LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 KUBAŠKA ŠIMON ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 ŠUPKA TOBIÁŠ TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 7 VERES SVYATOSLAV UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 1gold KOSTIUKOV TIMUR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2silver CHUYKIN DMITRII LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze SZIKSZAI FIDEL BENCE BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze KURČINA ERIK KARATE KLUB DOLNÝ KUBÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 ANTONIOU IOEL SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 ZHILYUK YEGOR LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 PIEKUT ADAM SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 FELBER SAMUEL KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 9 PETROV SERGEY LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 9 MURAKHOVSKYI OLEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold STARIKOV AKIM KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2silver KHOROSHMANENKO ANDRIY KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze VOVK YAROSLAV UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze HERULA ROMAN TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 IVANOVS NIKITA FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 OGIENKO ILLYA KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 NICHIPURENKO YEGOR LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 KONONOV MAKSIM LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 9 STEINER DÁVID DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 9 MALCHO DOMINIK TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 1gold STANKOV SERGEY LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2silver GAŠPAR MIROSLAV ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze MANJULA MATVEY LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze BOYKO MAKSIM UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 BLINOV OLEKSANDR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 KOLEJ SAMUEL ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 PLICHTA BRUNO KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 DVOŘÁK EVAN TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 MABIĆ FILIP KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 VERES SVYATOSLAV UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 1gold POBEREZHNIY YEGOR LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2silver SOBOLIEV IEGOR LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze KOVÁCS GERGELY MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze SHUMOVICH MIHAIL LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 PENEZIĆ IVANO KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 HORŇÁK FILIP SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 PETRÁŠ ROLAND SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 NIPANS ROBERT FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 9 TURCSIK MÁRTON HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 9 GREGUŠ ALEXANDER TJ SOKOL ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 11 SIHELNÍK MATEJ KARATE KLUB OSA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver OLAJOS MARCELL HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze KOKHANSKYI KYRYLO TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze MAIORCHAK ROMAN UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 GAVRIEL KYRIACOS SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 KOVÁČ SIMON ZÁPADOSLOVENSKÝ ZVÄZ KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 FLOREK JAKUB KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 ŠPILEK BRUNO ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 LOPATKA LADISLAV SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 DUCHOŇ MARTIN FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold TÓTH MÁTÉ MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2silver KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze STANKOV SERGEY LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze POBEREZHNIY YEGOR LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 THIERBACH LUCA SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 MANJULA MATVEY LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 MASLOV LOVRO KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 TALAMA ARTUR UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 GLUSHENKO ARTUR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 LOPATIUK IHOR KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 11 HERULA ROMAN TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 11 MACHO DAVID TJ KARATE NOVÉ HRADY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 13 CSEFALVAY PETER SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold KRAMNOJS AKIMS BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver KIRALY PETER UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze ZHILYUK YEGOR LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze SZINÁK CSABA ZALÁN BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 RESHAVETS BOHDAN UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 MALIŠ FILIP KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 STEIGLER BENCE BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 NĚMEC JOSEF TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 CUNIK ADAM KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 GAZDÍK ŠIMON ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 11 KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold FISCHER BÁLINT MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver ŠONJE DOMINIK KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze SALKIĆ TARIK KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze DUFALA LUKÁŠ ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 OZORUBA NAZARII UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 BEDNÁŘ ONDŘEJ TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 BOGNÁR BARNA BÁTASZÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 SOJKA FABIAN STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 BALEWICZ ANDRZEJ BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 CHOVANEC MARTIN KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 11 GYULAFFY PETER SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 11 FYLYP FILIP STYMUL  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold PUKE ROBERTS BALTIJAS KARATE KLUBS  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver HERZOG WILHELM SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze KŘEŠŤAK PATRIK KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze BERTALAN BÉLA SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 NEDIĆ LEON ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 GARAJ IVAN ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 ZHEMEROV TIMOFIY KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 9 LUPULIAK ANDRII UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 9 PARDUS CHRISTOPHER ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold TYNYSBEK NURTILES KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver JÓBA ATTILA KARATE KLUB TAIYÓ KOLÁROVO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze FRANKÓ DÁNIEL SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze SOBKOWIAK DAWID PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 SEREDA YURII UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 MICHALSKI KRZYSZTOF STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 LÁCHA RADEK FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 ZSIBA PÉTER TŰZMADÁR SPORTCLUB  HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold TIMRALIYEV DARKHAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver DRÁBEK DAN SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze KACZMAREK HUBERT KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze LOBANOV SAVELIIL UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 HAJDU MATEJ SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 SPICHKO DMYTRO TIGRENOK ODESSA  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 SPRANCEL SZYMON KLUB KARATE NIDAN  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 9 LAMA FINCHOK DORJE KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB  NEPAL
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold AN NGUYEN HOANG MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze PACINO GIANMARCO ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze HURIN OLEKSII KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 HULYAEV YAKIV UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 ŠTETINA JAKUB SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 RODAK KACPER KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI [OBORNICKI KKS]  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 BÉRES BOTOND BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 JURÍK MATEJ KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 MILOSERDNIY ALEKSANDR LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold PODSKLAN DAVID KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver KIRILL KUZNETSOV САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze BOTOS BOTOND MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze SZABÓ LEVENTE GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 FALUSI MARCELL UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 TINAVSKÝ JÁCHYM FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 ČELA ARIS NIKOLAS MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 IOANNOU ANDREAS SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 BAGAEV MIMOLAT SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 GUDEL DARIUSZ KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold GYURIK ADI TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver KÓSA TOMÁŠ KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze JANOVČÍK MAROŠ KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze ŠEBÖK PATRIK KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 KAPDEBO BOTOND BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 ZHANGBYR BEIBARYS KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 ÜZÜM TEKIN HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 STENSBALLE BASTIAN ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 1gold KRYLOVSKYI YURIY LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2silver HASANOV DAVYD UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 3bronze KAŠÍK KOLIN TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 3bronze ŠENŠEL JAKUB ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 5 LAPOŠ JURAJ KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 5 SIMONIDES LUKÁŠ JÁN ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 1gold MARKOU ANTONIOS SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2silver BOKHONKO OREST KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze BOŽOŇ JAROSLAV MŠK KK KEŽMAROK  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze BALUCHA KRYŠTOF KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 5 CUNIK ARTHUR KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 1gold KALETA MATEJ ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2silver GYULAFFY JOZEF SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze ZÁHUMENSKÝ MATEJ KARATE KLUB TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze TROYANSKIY MASKIM LEGION-ODESSA  UKRAINE
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 1gold KOLEJ FILIP ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2silver BOHUNICKÝ TOMÁŠ TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze GASAN DAVE UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze MATVIEIEV TIMUR UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 5 JANKELA ŠIMON KARATE KLUB OSA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-31 17:44:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE