Results
 
ASI CHILDREN CUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
GCC 01 KUMITE TEAM CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 1gold PICARI / BELLIZZI BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        GCC 01 KUMITE TEAM CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 2silver RANOCCHI ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCC 01 KUMITE TEAM CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 3bronze TIEPOLO MARK - PIASENTI JACOPO A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY  ITALY
        GCC 01 KUMITE TEAM CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 3bronze BELLIZZI / PILI BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        GCC 01 KUMITE TEAM CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 5 SQUALI ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCC 01 KUMITE TEAM CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 5 ZEBRA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 1gold PANSINI BONO A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY  ITALY
        GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 2silver DOJO KRT LUCCA 3 DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 3bronze FURETTI ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 3bronze CENTRO KARATE RIMINI CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 5 HIBRAHIM - LEONIDAS A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE  ITALY
        GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 5 DINOSAURI ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 7 RINOCERONTI ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCC 02 KUMITE TEAM BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 7 ORSI ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GCC 03 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold GREGIANIN - VENERBA HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GCC 03 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver JOHNNYS A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GCC 03 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze CARBONE - SPANO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GCC 03 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze GIORDANO - GROZEV HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
GCI F +40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold MASSONI MARIAM DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GCI F +40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver OSTO ELISA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI F +40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze BARBIERO ANDREA LORY ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI F +40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze LAVITA LUNA BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        GCI F +40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 FIORENTINI ANITA HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
GCI F -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold CHIAPPARELLI GIADA A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GCI F -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver BON GRETA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI F -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze BENETOLLO ANGELA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GCI M +45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold DONATI FRANCESCO CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        GCI M +45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver CAPPELLETTO EDOARDO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI M +45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze LEVORATO LUDOVICO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI M +45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze BASSO MARCO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GCI M - 45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold VOLPATO PIETRO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI M - 45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver BOROMELLO MICHAEL ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI M - 45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze VALERIANI SIMONE CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        GCI M - 45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze CHEN DAVIDE ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI M - 45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 VALLOTTO FILIPPO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI M - 45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 RADACINA MATTEO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GCI M -30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold MICCOLI DIEGO A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GCI M -30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver ADAM MAURIZIO A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE  ITALY
GCI M -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold MARINELLI ROCCO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        GCI M -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver MAZZOCCO LEONARDO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        GCI M -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze CARBONE SALVATORE VITO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GCI M -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze PINTO ALESSIO A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GCI M -35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 GREGIANIN GIOVANNI HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
GCI M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold NOUFOHO FRENK ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver RUSSO ALESSIO DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GCI M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze BALLIN LUCA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze DALL ARMI FRANCESCO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCI M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 SALVADORI GIACOMO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GCL F +47 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold GHISELLI AURORA DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GCL F +47 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver MORAVAC MARINA DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GCL F +47 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze ROSIN LARA MADDALENA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GCL F +47 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze BALLIN ANGELA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GCL F -42 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold MARINELLO VITTORIA A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        GCL F -42 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver GAVAGNIN ELENA KARATE SPORTING TEAM  ITALY
        GCL F -42 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze CHIAPPARELLI GIADA A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
GCL F -47 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold LEONI ADELE A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GCL F -47 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver VOLPATO GIORGIA KARATE SPORTING TEAM  ITALY
GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold BONO ANGELO A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY  ITALY
        GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver TORNINCASA FRANCESCO BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze PAOLETTI NICCOLO DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze SALTERINI ABBAYNEH A.S.D. KARATE RAMO DI PALO  ITALY
        GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 PINTO ALESSIO A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GCL M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 CANTIERI MARCO DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
GCL M -45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold VALERIANI SIMONE CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        GCL M -45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver RAFFAELLI MANUEL BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
GCS MF1 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold DOJO KRT LUCCA 4 DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GCS MF1 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver OLYMPIA FIGHTERS HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
GCS MF2 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold DOJO KRT LUCCA 1 DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GCS MF2 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver DOJO KRT LUCCA 2 DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GCS MF2 KUMITE TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze KARATE VENEZIA A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
GKLB 01 KATA INDIVIDUAL KI+CH+B&G 5-6-7-8-9 ANNI 1gold BULKA OLGA HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKLB 01 KATA INDIVIDUAL KI+CH+B&G 5-6-7-8-9 ANNI 2silver BULKA OLEG HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKLB 01 KATA INDIVIDUAL KI+CH+B&G 5-6-7-8-9 ANNI 3bronze LIBRALESSO FRANCESCO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKLB 01 KATA INDIVIDUAL KI+CH+B&G 5-6-7-8-9 ANNI 3bronze MASIERO VALENTINO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
GKLB 02 KATA INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold VENERBA FABIO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKLB 02 KATA INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver CARBONE SALVATORE VITO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKLB 02 KATA INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze GIORDANO WILLIAM HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKLB 02 KATA INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze GREGIANIN GIOVANNI HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKLB 02 KATA INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 GROZEV ALESSIO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKLB 02 KATA INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 DONATI FRANCESCO CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
GKS B&G AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 1gold BULKA OLGA HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS B&G AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 2silver PANSINI ALESSIA A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY  ITALY
        GKS B&G AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 3bronze BERTOLDO VERA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS B&G AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 1gold SECONDINI DAVIDE A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GKS B&G AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 2silver LIBRALESSO FRANCESCO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS B&G AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 3bronze FAVARO FRANCESCO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS B&G AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 3bronze GAVRILESCU EDUARD A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GKS B&G AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 5 DI MARCO ANDREA A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GKS B&G AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 5 GARCIA HERNADEZ JUSTIN ALEXANDER A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
GKS B&G BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 1gold FIORENTINI TANIA HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 2silver CIMOLINO GIORGIA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 3bronze PEGORIN BEATRICE A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 3bronze BARBIERO ANDREA LORY ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 5 DIO MARIA VITTORIA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 5 CIMOLINO GIULIA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS B&G BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 1gold VANUCCI THALEY CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 2silver STOCCO CHRISTIAN ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 3bronze PARISI MICHELE HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 3bronze MASIERO VALENTINO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 5 GRANZON ZACCARIA A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GKS B&G BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 5 VASILACHE DAVID MARIAN ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS B&G BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 1gold BON EDOARDO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS B&G BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 2silver BENETOLLO DAMIANO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS B&G BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL 8-9 ANNI 3bronze CAVALLARO JEVID ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI 1gold BULKA OLEG HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI 2silver GUIDI NICOLO A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI 3bronze MOMETTO ANGELICA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI 3bronze TASINATO KAROL THOMAS A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI 5 ZUFFI FILIPPO CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI 5 CECCHINI ALVISE A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI 7 MATTIAZZI AURORA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS CHI KATA INDIVIDUAL 6-7 ANNI 7 BON SILVIA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS MC AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 1gold ROSIN LARA MADDALENA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS MC AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 2silver CAPPELLETTO EDOARDO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS MC AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 3bronze BALLIN ANGELA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS MC BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 1gold COLTURATO DAVIDE A.S.D. KARATE RAMO DI PALO  ITALY
        GKS MC BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 2silver DALL ARMI FRANCESCO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS MC BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 3bronze VALLOTTO FILIPPO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS MC BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 1gold CRUCITTI FRANCESCA A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        GKS MC BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 2silver SIVIERO GRETA A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        GKS MC BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 3bronze SALTERINI MARGHERITA A.S.D. KARATE RAMO DI PALO  ITALY
GKS MC BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 1gold GREGIANIN GIOVANNI HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS MC BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 2silver VENERBA FABIO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS MC BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 3bronze NOUFOHO FRENK ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS NO AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 1gold CHIAPPARELLI GIADA A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GKS NO AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 2silver FAVARETTO ELISA A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        GKS NO AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze BOTTACIN MARIAGRAZIA A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GKS NO AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze DUCHEN GIORGIA A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        GKS NO AVF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 5 LISI BEATRICE HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
GKS NO AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 1gold GIORDANO WILLIAM HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS NO AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 2silver BOSCHIERI TOMMASO A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GKS NO AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze DAN CHRISTIAN CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        GKS NO AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze GROZEV ALESSIO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS NO AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 5 BOROMELLO MICHAEL ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS NO AVM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 5 TONELLO SIMONE ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS NO BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 1gold FIORENTINI ANITA HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS NO BGF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 2silver OSTO ELISA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GKS NO BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 1gold CHIREA PATRICK ALEXANDRU A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GKS NO BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 2silver ANSELMI NICOLA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS NO BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze DONATI FRANCESCO CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        GKS NO BGM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze CLERI MASSIMO A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
GKS NO BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 1gold CRUCITTI SOFIA A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        GKS NO BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 2silver CASALIGGI EMMA A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        GKS NO BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze BON GRETA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS NO BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze BENETOLLO ANGELA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GKS NO BMF KATA F INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 5 CERATO GIORGIA A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 1gold CARBONE SALVATORE VITO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 2silver SPANO ANDREA HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze PINTO ALESSIO A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 3bronze FINELLO FRANCESCO A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 5 DE CILIA LEONARDO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 5 TAMBERI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 7 SALTERINI ABBAYNEH A.S.D. KARATE RAMO DI PALO  ITALY
        GKS NO BMM KATA M INDIVIDUAL NOVICE 10-11 ANNI 7 VOLPATO PIETRO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 1gold GAVRILESCU EDUARD A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 2silver BULKA OLGA HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 3bronze BONO EVA A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 3bronze TAMBERI SARA A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 5 PAOLETTI LORENZO DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 5 FRATTINA ANDREA DARIO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 7 VANUCCI THALEY CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 7 ADAM MAURIZIO A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 9 GARCIA HERNADEZ JUSTIN ALEXANDER A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 9 BERTOLDO VERA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GT P03 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOY&GIRLS 8-9 ANNI 11 DIO MARIA VITTORIA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold GIORDANO WILLIAM HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver CARBONE SALVATORE VITO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze VENERBA FABIO HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 3bronze GREGIANIN GIOVANNI HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 SALTERINI MARGHERITA A.S.D. KARATE RAMO DI PALO  ITALY
        GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 5 CHIAPPARELLI GIADA A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 7 BARRAMOU RAYAN A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 7 STELLIN MIRCO A.S.D. KARATE RAMO DI PALO  ITALY
        GT P04 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 9 CERATO GIORGIA A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
GTP 00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL KID 5 ANNI 1gold DUCA LUCIANO A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY  ITALY
        GTP 00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL KID 5 ANNI 2silver BERTOLDO GIOIA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GTP 00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL KID 5 ANNI 3bronze BOTTACIN MATTEO A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GTP 00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL KID 5 ANNI 3bronze LAVRIC MIA HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        GTP 00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL KID 5 ANNI 5 PANSINI ANDREA A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY  ITALY
GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 1gold CECCHINI ALVISE A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 2silver GUIDI NICOLO A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 3bronze BELLIZZI ALBERTO BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 3bronze PILI GABRIELE BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 5 CODREANU LUCA A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 5 FINOCCHIARO ALESSIA A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 7 ZINGRILLARA VALENTINO ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 7 TIEPOLO MARK A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY  ITALY
        GTP 01 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL CHILDREN 6-7 ANNI 9 BIASIO PIETRO KAROL ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
SQS01 KATA TEAM CHI+B&G 5-6-7-8-9 ANNI 1gold OLYMPIA TIGERS HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        SQS01 KATA TEAM CHI+B&G 5-6-7-8-9 ANNI 2silver OLYMPIA PANDAS HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
SQS02 KATA TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 1gold OLYMPIA DRAGONS HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
        SQS02 KATA TEAM NO+MC 10-11-12-13 ANNI 2silver OLYMPIA PUMAS HELD OLYMPIA TRAINING AND FITNESS ACADEMY SPINEA  ITALY
WKF M +55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 1gold DHAMO GABRIELE BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        WKF M +55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 2silver DE GREGORI MATTIA A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        WKF M +55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 3bronze MONEGO EDORADO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        WKF M +55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 3bronze TOSO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        WKF M +55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 5 RUBINO NICCOLÒ BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
WKF M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 1gold DUCA CRISTIANO A.S.D. WADO ONE WAY  ITALY
        WKF M -40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 2silver CANOZZI MATTEO DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
WKF M -50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 1gold COCIORVA RICCARDO A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE  ITALY
        WKF M -50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 2silver MITU GABRIELE DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        WKF M -50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 3bronze FOSCHI SEBASTIAN A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        WKF M -50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 3bronze DIOP MOHAMMED A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE  ITALY
        WKF M -50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 5 VALERIANI SIMONE CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
WKF M -55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 1gold PAOLINI YARI DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        WKF M -55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MINICADET 12-13 ANNI 2silver ZENATO FEDERICO A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE  ITALY
GKS KID KATA INDIVIDUAL 5 ANNI 1gold BOTTACIN MATTEO A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        GKS KID KATA INDIVIDUAL 5 ANNI 2silver BERTOLDO GIOIA ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-04 01:45:47 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE