Results
 
EUROCUP 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold CELO FUNDA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver INZOLI SONIA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze MIŠKOVÁ VERONIKA  BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ESPOSITO TERESA  C.S.O. ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 CELO ISRA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 BERGER JACQUELINE  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 DUTTO GIADA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 CAUSARANO SOFIA  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold BERETTA MARTINA  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver STURM ISABELL  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze EBNER LENA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze CELO HILAL  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 APPEL FELICITAS  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 7 GIGIC LENA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold CRUCITTI SOFIA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver DUBLINO BEATRICE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze VENTIMIGLIA VIKTORIA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze PETUTSCHNIG ALESSIA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 CIELOK IRENE  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 GEBAUER LISA  SRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 RONACHER HANNAH  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 KIRISITS MIRA LISA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 PANIC SILVIJA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold CELO SIMA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver CRUCITTI FRANCESCA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze DUBLINO SOFIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA  KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 5 FÖDISCH JESSICA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 DUJIC MILIJANA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 LAPUCH SELINA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE-JANA  BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver STEGER ROSALIE  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze GEBAUER LEONIE  SRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze BEKTIC JASMINA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 PIEBER ANNA  KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold INZOLI SONIA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver CELO ISRA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze ESPOSITO TERESA  C.S.O. ARCOBALENO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze RIGONI CLELIA  ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 CLEMENTI CRISTINA  ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 DAL BEN BENEDETTA  A.S.D. ARTESPORT  ITALY
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold CARLONE GIANLUCA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver FORSTER VINCENT  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze GASPARI ANDREA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze GALEOTTI THOMAS  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 TOSUN CENK  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
Kata Individual male U10 1gold RONACHER NIKLAS  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver WALLNER NOAH  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze BLAGA ALEXANDRU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold FREDA MATTEO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver D AUTORIO IGOR  A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze CARMINATI ANDREA  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze WALLNER JONAS  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 BEKTIC ARMIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold BOMBARDI LEONARDO  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver RAUSER ADAM  NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze FALCO SAMUELE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ŽLÁBEK JAKUB  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 5 PUTELLI NICOLÒ  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 WALLNER SIMON  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 STRÁNSKÝ JAN  KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 7 COBANEL LUCA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kata Individual male U16 1gold SŮKAL VOJTĚCH  L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver TOSUN EMRE  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze ZÖCHLING FLORIAN  SPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze POHL FILIP  BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U16 5 BLOCK JOHANNES  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U18 1gold NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver GALEOTTI THOMAS  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze KEIJ MILAN  SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze TOSUN CENK  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold PINZGAU  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male/female U16+U18 1gold KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male/female U16+U18 2silver KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  KARATE SHOTOKAN LORA ZELL AM SEE  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver GENTILE GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze LANZONE ELEONORA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze GEHRER REBECCA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 FENOGLIO SARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 GASTL VERONIKA  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 1gold KINDLER AMY  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 2silver KEMETINGER SARAH  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze MUSSO ROBERTA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze ALTMANN TILDA  MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 1gold WICKLEIN AMY  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2silver RADERMACHER LENA  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 3bronze MARENCO MAYA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 1gold WEISS RONJA  KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 2silver SAFI MALLAK  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze OMEROVIC ELINA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze HOHEISEL PAULA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 7 GALATI VITTORIA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold KINDLER AMY  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2silver WICKLEIN AMY  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze RADERMACHER LENA  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze KEMETINGER SARAH  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 ALTMANN TILDA  MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 HOHEISEL PAULA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 MUSSO ROBERTA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold OSOUCHOVÁ VANESSA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver ANDREAS EMILY  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze LUEG JAYLA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze TANCAU SARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 RABHI UMNIA  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 MÄHR MAGDALENA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 BAJRAMOVIC ALISA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 DAWOUD DALIA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 9 FRATILA CHRISTINA  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver GENTA MICOL  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze HERING ALIA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze BRETTNACHER MIA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 MARRUCCI VALENTINA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 GASSMANN LENA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 CAPATTI GIADA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 BUDICH VALENTINA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 9 SCHMITZ JOSIE  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold DUTTO GIULIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver ROSSELLO FRANCESCA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze MÄRKER DARINA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze MUSSWEILER MIA  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 KLEIN VIKTORIA  USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 LEX LEONIE  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2silver HELLEN ILI  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze FRATILA CHRISTINA  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze MUSSWEILER MIA  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 RABHI UMNIA  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 CETIN CEYLIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 HERING ALIA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 ANDREAS EMILY  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 BOSSI ALESSANDRA  ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 SCHMITZ CELINE  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 MÄHR MAGDALENA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 NOVICIC ANASTASIA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 LUEG JAYLA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 DAWOUD DALIA  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 SCHMITZ JOSIE  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 BRETTNACHER MIA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 KOSTBAR EVELYN  KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 DUJIC MILIJANA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 TOPAL MAGDALENA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 ROSSELLO FRANCESCA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 MARRUCCI VALENTINA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 BAJRAMOVIC ALISA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 MÄRKER DARINA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 KLEIN VIKTORIA  USV WALS- LASCHENSKY  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 DREXEL MAYA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold SIMONINI VALENTINA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver STEIN RENEÉ  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze RIEDEL HANNAH  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze ALOISIO GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 LORENZ VANESSA  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 GIORDANI PAOLA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 HRVOIC LANA  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold BRETTNACHER LARA  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver WETZEL CHIARA  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze CAPPAI AMBRA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze COLLETTI EMMA  TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 PILOTTI MAYA  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 GENOVESE MARTINA  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 GISSER ISABEL  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold VITALI VERONICA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze SCHULZ NELL  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze MARTURANO IRENE  TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 SKRIJELJ SARA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 HOHEISEL HANNAH  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 ROSSMANN EVA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 GEIS LUISA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold RIEDEL HANNAH  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2silver MARTURANO IRENE  TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze STEIN RENEÉ  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze SIMONINI VALENTINA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 HOHEISEL HANNAH  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 PLATISA CARMEN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 BOSCO ALICE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 BEINHOFF EMILY  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 VITALI VERONICA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 HELLINGER LUISA  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 BRETTNACHER LARA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 SCHÜTZE EMMA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 LORENZ VANESSA  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 GIORDANI PAOLA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 SKRIJELJ SARA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 MATHIS KRISTIN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold LÜCKE AMELIE  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze VUKOVIC MARINA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze DEVIGILI HANNA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 FUNDHELLER LISA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 KEMETINGER SOPHIE  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2silver KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze TEIFRETO GIULIA  ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold BITSCH MIA  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver GHILARDOTTI GIULIA  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze TAGLIO ALESSIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze PRŮCHOVÁ ADÉLA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 LEDERER ALESSANDRA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 GIESINGER VANESSA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold IPPOLITO ASIA  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver GRUJIC EMILIA 1  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze RIESE NASTASIA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 TARABBO GRETA  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 GAFFORELLI ELISA  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold VUKOVIC MARINA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver LEDERER ALESSANDRA  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze ANDREA KVĚTOŇOVÁ  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 PRŮCHOVÁ ADÉLA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 FABBRI GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 DEVIGILI HANNA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 KEMETINGER SOPHIE  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 TARABBO GRETA  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 IPPOLITO ASIA  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 GIESINGER VANESSA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 FUNDHELLER LISA  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold ŠÁCHOVÁ MARTINA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver SIEMON LAURA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold BOSELLI MARTINA  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver GASTL VERONIKA  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold DUJIC MIHAEL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN  KARATE KLUB ZALEC  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze GENTILE SAMUELE  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze SUKA LIRANT  POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 DEMARGHERITA ALESSANDRO  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 BONTEMPI MATTEO  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 MITTELSTEDT MORITZ  POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 SCHALCH PASCAL  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 9 HERZOG DANIEL  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 1gold NIEDERELZ TIM  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 2silver HOMANN LUKAS  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze FERRARINI FRANCESCO  ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze CARRARESI ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 FAJARDO LUAN  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold LENK CHRISTIAN  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2silver ŠUPKA TOBIÁŠ  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 1gold FRIEDEL MORITZ  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 2silver BEKTIC ARMIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold CARRARESI ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2silver STANCZAK JULIAN  POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze FRIEDEL MORITZ  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze FAJARDO LUAN  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 LENK CHRISTIAN  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 NIEDERELZ TIM  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 HOMANN LUKAS  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 FERRARINI FRANCESCO  ASD JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 BEKTIC ARMIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 VUJAKLIJA MANUEL  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold SELIMOVIC ARMIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver MATHIS PASCAL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze SPÄTHE MATEO  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 1gold SAFI HEIDAR  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2silver VOIGT TILMANN  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze MÜLLER JONAS  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze ALTKEMPER SAM  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 CITI JACOPO  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 OSWALD JAN  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 RAUSER ADAM  NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver ODELLO ANDREA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze DAHM WILLIAM  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze RIESE NIKITA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 BEIRIT EDGAR  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 HÖS MARK  KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 APITZ JACOB  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold FLEISCH TOBIAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver VÖGLE MARCIN  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze GEIS FABIAN  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze BÄUMER LEO  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 JANDL SIMON  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold BEDNÁŘ ONDŘEJ  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver HAAS LOUIS  GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze KOCH ADRIAN  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze BÜCHNER MARC  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 ŠUPKA MATYÁŠ  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 DOMINICI MATTEO  ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 PLATISA PASCAL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold SAFI HEIDAR  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2silver KINDLER IAN  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze SPÄTHE MATEO  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze MATHIS PASCAL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 SELIMOVIC ARMIN  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 BEDNÁŘ ONDŘEJ  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 PLATISA PASCAL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 ODELLO ANDREA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 OSWALD JAN  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 MÜLLER JONAS  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 RÜDISSER LENNY  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 MAGNANI RICCARDO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 FLEISCH TOBIAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 APITZ JACOB  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 EBNER LUCA  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 POLLEX CONSTANTIN  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 VOIGT TILMANN  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 ROMBEAUX MATT  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 KOLLEY LENNOX  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 BÄUMER LEO  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold DENEJKO MICHAEL  KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold BOGER PAUL  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver PICA GIAN LORENZO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze HAUBOLD MIKA  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze PIEMONTE GABRIEL  KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 OPITZ FLORIAN  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold KAZAZI SANTI  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver KÜHNEL HENRIK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze NITZ ANDREAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze MÄRKER MARTIN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 NOWIZKI MICHAEL  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver RUZA KRYSTOF  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze PEZZOTTI GABRIELE  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze KOCH LUKAS  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 DURANTE ALESSIO  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 GIESINGER LEON  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold BOZZI ANDREA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver SCHARENBERG LEONARD  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze COPPOLA ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze SUSA ZIGA  KARATE KLUB ZALEC  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 KLEINEKATHÖFER VINZENT  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold PEZZOTTI GABRIELE  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2silver SUSA ZIGA  KARATE KLUB ZALEC  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze SCHARENBERG LEONARD  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze MÄRKER MARTIN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 SCHÄFER TIMO MARIA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 GIESINGER LEON  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 KLEINEKATHÖFER VINZENT  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 DENEJKO MICHAEL  KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 NITZ ANDREAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 KÜHNEL HENRIK  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 OFENBECK TOBIAS  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 HAUBOLD MIKA  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold JANOVCIK MAROS  KARATE KLUB IGLOW SPISSKA NOVA VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze BONTEMPI GIACOMO  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze AVANZINI MATTEO  ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 LACASSIA LEONARDO  ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 MONDANI JUAN CARLOS  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold ÖZDEMIR MUHAMMED  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver AHNSEHL CORRE  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze EHRARDT FRANCESCO  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold ISRAILOV HAMSAT  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver ENGEL DAVID  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze LO CAMPO EMANUEL  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze BOTOSSO JACOPO  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 LORENZETTI TOMMASO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 BÖHLER YANNICK  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 PAPPALARDO ALEX  ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold RAMOS MATT  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver WALGER PHILIPP  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze DIEMAR HENRI  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze ILIC DAVID  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 ENGLAND TIM  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold HAUBOLD JANNE  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver WEITMANN LUKAS  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze SADIKOVIC EMIL  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze NIGSCH ADRIAN  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 MÜLLER ELIAS  TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 KÜHNEL OLIVER  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 GROSS LUKAS  SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold SADIKOVIC EMIL  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver ENGLAND TIM  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze THRAN MELVIN  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze JANOVCIK MAROS  KARATE KLUB IGLOW SPISSKA NOVA VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 GROSS LUKAS  SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 BÖTTCHER MAX  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 DIEMAR HENRI  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 HAUBOLD JANNE  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 BACKES BENEDIKT  SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 WEITMANN LUKAS  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 DIEMAR ANTOINE  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 WALGER PHILIPP  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 ISRAILOV HAMSAT  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 BOTOSSO JACOPO  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 MÜLLER ELIAS  TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 BÖHLER YANNICK  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold DUJIC MIHAEL  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver ERNST KEVIN  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze TERENGIN ANATOL  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold HAAS FLORIAN  GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver DI CIO ANDREA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze NOORI KAISAR  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze PALAZZO SIMONE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold NOORI KAISAR  KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold KÜHNEL PHILIPP  KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK  ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze GIULIANI MIRCO  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 MASSA LORENZO  ACSD BUDO LACASSIA TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold SUKA LIRANT  POLIZEI-SV AUGSBURG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver SCHALCH ALEXANDER  1.CKKS TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-02-28 05:09:47 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE