Results
 
19th Croatia Open - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Blind/visually impaired male 1gold ČATIĆ JASMIN  CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
Intellectually impaired female 1gold BEKČIČ DIANDRA  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Intellectually impaired female 2silver TOPIĆ DANIJELA  CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
Intellectually impaired male 1gold SEJDIJI NIK  KK MON CHI  SLOVENIA
        Intellectually impaired male 2silver SOSKIĆ FILIP  KK MON CHI  SLOVENIA
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze MATIJEVIĆ TOMA  CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze DOMINICI GIORGIO  SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold FERRACUTI EVA  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver REALE FRANCESCA  A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BERNARDI VALERIA  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze PIVI LISA  CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 VAS ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 MUCCINO LAKSHMI  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 PIPERIN KATARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 JUKIĆ NIKA  KARATE KLUB SLJEME  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 KISS ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 STUPARICH ELENA  A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold LONČAR LUCIJA  KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver BEŠIĆ LANA  KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze KNEŽEVIĆ LEONA  ŠPORTSKI KARATE KLUB SISAK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze REFANO DANILA  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 RUDONJIĆ MARIJA  KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 MEMIĆ SARA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold TAKÁCS ESZTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze DRUŽINEC ANA  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze HAS DORA  SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 SUBAŠIĆ EMRA  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 BARIĆ ANTONIJA  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 MORONI GIADA  SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 CETIN CEYLIN  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 KNEŽEVIĆ LEONA  ŠPORTSKI KARATE KLUB SISAK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 PERVAN JURJA  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold TAKÁCS ESZTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver LUJIĆ ANA  SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze MISEJOVA SIMONA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA  SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 MAJSEC ISKRA  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 DRUŽINEC ANA  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 SAMOVOJSKA IVA  KARATE KLUB FINIDA - POREČ  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 VARAT LUCIJA  SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold INZOLI SONIA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver MESIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze BRAJA KLARA  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 CHERUBINI SOFIA  CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 KOVÁCS DOMINIKA HANNA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U16 7 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 NADIŽAR LANA TISA  KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U16 9 HEGEDŰS JULIANNA  BALATONBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U16 9 RISTIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U16 11 POPOVIĆ MIA  KARATE KLUB BUJE  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U16 11 VUJIĆ ANA  SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold SOLDANO SARA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver GALASSI MATILDE  CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze SARTORIS GIULIA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 DUTTO GIADA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 STOICA LARISA MARIA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 PETKOVIĆ SABINA  KARATE KLUB SLJEME  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 KOTNIK ANJA  KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO  ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold MALČEC SARA  K K VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver FÁBIÁN CSENGE  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze MUCCINO LAKSHMI  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze VEDOVELLI GIULIA  ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 GALASSI MATILDE  CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 RADOVIC MARIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 BONARDI LETIZIA  TAIKYOKU KARATE SHOTOKAN BERGAMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 CIESA ALICE SOFIA  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 STUPARICH ELENA  A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 CAUSARANO SOFIA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
Kata Individual female U8 1gold ŠVIGLIN PAULA  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver MEMIĆ SARA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA  KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze REFANO DANILA  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U8 5 HORN LORENA  KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual female Veterans +35 1gold KISS ZSUZSANNA  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 2silver PAMIĆ URSULA  KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold STANKOVIC ANDRIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze SEMBINELLI GIULIO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze TIRABOSCHI SANJIV  MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 DURRER ANDRIN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 БУНТЕСКИ МАРКО  ГЛАДИЈАТОР - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 JASARSPAHIC MIRALEM  MAWASHI SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 ANNUNZIATA ERMINIO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 LORENZO ROGOLI  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 BEVERLY MATTHEW  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
Kata Individual male U10 1gold FREDA MATTEO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver NARDACCIO MATTEO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze MATKOVIĆ GRGA  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze MILJATOVIĆ ALEKSA  KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 JURAJA VINKO  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 VUKSANOVIĆ ANDRIJA  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 PAVAN SEBASTIANO  BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 SAMBOL MARIN  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold SELIGMAN FRAN  KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver KUKIĆ IVAN  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze FALCO SAMUELE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze KRSNIK VITO  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 SUBOTIĆ FILIP  KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 BEKTIC ARMIN  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 MALIĆ NIKOLA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 RADULOVIĆ STEFAN  SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver MULLER JURAJ  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze MATACCHIONI LUIGI  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze BÉRCZES BOTOND  JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 CLEMENTIN GIORGIO  BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 HUIĆ DINO  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 ZARIC VID  KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 BULJAN IVAN  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN - ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 BOGDAN OPRESCU  ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 TOTH MATEJ  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold HRČKA ROMAN  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver GALEOTTI THOMAS  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze MOSCATELLI SAMUELE  CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze VILLANO CRISTIAN  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 LEONCELLI LUCA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 PICCIONI EDOARDO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 MATACCHIONI LUIGI  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 9 STOJANOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U16 11 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU  ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U16 11 SEČKÁR ŠIMON  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold GHINAMI ALESSIO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver BINOTTO PIETRO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze ŠTELCL ADAM  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 БУНТЕСКИ МАРКО  ГЛАДИЈАТОР - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 PARISI MIRKO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 KÁNTOR ZÉTA  SZKITIA HARCMŰVÉSZETI EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 RELIĆ MATIJA  K K VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U18 9 KLOBASA BLAŽ  SHOTOKAN KARATE DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U18 9 SUBOTA UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U18 11 BARJAMOVIĆ DAMIR  KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN UMAG  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U18 11 BARLETTA LEONARDO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold SZOLÁR PAVOL  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver SEMBINELLI GIULIO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BATTIOLI RICCARDO  JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze KASPORSKI BORIS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 SOLOMUN NIKOLA  KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BOKARICA LUKA  KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 HARTL BOR  ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE GES  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 FORGÁCS RICHÁRD  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 BARTA ROLAND  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 HARTL JAN  ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE GES  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male U8 1gold ĆAVAR MATEO  ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver KRAŠNA JAKOB  KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +35 1gold CORVAGLIA VINCENZO  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 2silver VINCZE ÁRPÁD  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze CARRARIA GIOVANNI  BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze REŠIDOVIĆ AMIR  KARATE KLUB FINIDA - POREČ  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 5 JELAVIĆ MIROSLAV  KARATE KLUB VRSAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 5 RUKŠE MIHAEL  KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO  SLOVENIA
Kata Team female Cadets 1gold KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets 2silver SLOVAKIA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Cadets 3bronze SEN SHIN KAI A  A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets 3bronze HKK S.KRIVSKI-TERMAL DARUVAR  SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Team female Juniors 1gold ITALY  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Team female Juniors 2silver SEN SHIN KAI B  A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Team female Juniors 3bronze KK KRANJ CADET/JUNIOR  KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team female Juniors 3bronze MASTER RAPID SKF  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold GS FIAMME ORO  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kata Team female U12 1gold UČENICE  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver KK KRANJ U12  KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold TIM FINIDA U14  KARATE KLUB FINIDA - POREČ  CROATIA
Kata Team male Juniors 1gold ITALY 1  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Team male Juniors 2silver KATA TIM MEL JUNIORS  KARATE KLUB ESSEKER, OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Juniors 3bronze ITALY 2  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Team male Juniors 3bronze SLOVAKIA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male Juniors 5 RYUKO  ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Team male Juniors 5 GORNJA RADGONA  SHOTOKAN KARATE DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA  SLOVENIA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold SPORT TARGET ITALY  SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver KATA TIM SENIORI  KARATE KLUB ESSEKER, OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze FEDOARMIX - KATA M  FEDERACION DOMINICANA DE ARTES MARCIALES MIXTAS  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze RAB-ENPI  KK RAB-ENPI 1  CROATIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold UČENICI  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver RAB - ENPI - CROATIA  KK RAB-ENPI 1  CROATIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold RAB - ENPI - CROATIA  KK RAB-ENPI 1  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold KVASNICOVÁ NINA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze TSVETANOVA KRISTINA  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 ORO MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 VITALI VERONICA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 MAGAJNA MAŠA  KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 TOMCIC LIDIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver GUERINI ANNA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze SNAJDER DARIJA  KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 NOVAK SARA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 ŠKRLJAC TIA  KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 LIPCSEY DOROTTYA  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 SGARDELLI EMA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 SPINOSA GIORGIA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 BARIC JANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 CAIELLO CATERINA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold LISAC LAURA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2silver RAVLIĆ ANAMARIJA  KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze GULIJA LEONA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA  KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 PAPP RÉKA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 FILIPOV NEVENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 VENKOVA VIKTORIYA  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 PERGOLESI ASIA  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 CAMPLI REBECCA  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 CORNOLO GIADA  POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold AGUS ASIA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2silver BONAITI GIULIA  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze SIPOVIC EMINA  KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze GRONCHI MATILDE  FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 JAKUBOVICS DALMA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 POLONIJO STELLA  KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 MAGAJNA MAŠA  KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 HRKAĆ RUŽICA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver VOEGELIN FLORENCE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze KLACSAN KINGA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze ŠULEK TIHANA  K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 KOJICIC JANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 SZODORAI BIANKA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 KAMENOVA IVANA  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 MAURIELLO GIORGIA  FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 TORRI LAURA  ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 11 ĐAKOVIĆ LARA  KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold BIHARY BOGLARKA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver PAZZAGLIA ANITA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze NUIĆ PATRA  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze BERGANT LAURA  KARATE KLUB POLZELA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 DEBELJAK HANA  KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 PACINO VALENTINA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 GIUGA MIRIAM  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 POTISK LAURA  KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 DESTE FEDERICA  ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold JOVANOVIC MILENA  K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2silver BENZ SHOMSHANOK  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze BENKŐ ZSÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze SCEPANOVIC TARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 ŠUFLAJ MAGDALENA  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 LOLIĆ ANJA  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 ŽERJAV NUŠA  KARATE KLUB POLZELA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 SIPIONE CARLOTTA  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 PEVALOVÁ MIROSLAVA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 11 SCHERZI MARIATERESA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA  POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2silver PEHAR JELENA  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze RÓNAI LILI  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze GRDENIĆ INES  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 GENCER ALEYNA  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold HABERL BARBARA  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver ГЕОРГИЕВА ЈОВАНА  ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze VANCSA DAIANA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze AUGEL JIL  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 SCHWEICHERT JACQUELINE  1.CHIEMGAUER KAMPF-UND KARATESCHULE TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 GAI MARTINA  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold CAVALLARO FEDERICA  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver RADICEVSKA SARA  MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze ČATLAK LUCIJA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze MANCINELLI SYRIA  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 SZABÓ PETRA  GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 JELIČIĆ KATARINA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 ALBINI LAURA  POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold BEĆIROVIĆ SADEA  K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver CVRKOTA SANJA  IPON2018  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze SÆLID ANNIKA  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 ASCANI SOFIA  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 SMILJAN KITI  KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 TADIĆ ANITA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold VIDIĆ MAŠA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver KRIŽAN ANAMARIJA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze BONJOUR PAULINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze LONCIC DINA  SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 ŽIVKOVIĆ HANA  K.K. SOKOL  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 PALOMBI GIULIA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 1gold MURICA MIA  KARATE KLUB NEVERA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 2silver VURUŠIĆ TENA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 3bronze KRIZMAN LENA  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 1gold PANIĆ PAULA  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2silver JEVŠENAK ALINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze IVANČIČ KIARA  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze GALATI VITTORIA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 1gold GIRALDI LAURA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 2silver DORIĆ MEDINA  KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 3bronze MALOBABIĆ NINA  KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 1gold TOMIĆ SARA  KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 2silver MALKIĆ HANNA  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 3bronze ŠEGAVIĆ LUCIJA  KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 3bronze SMOLICA MELITA  KARATE KLUB TINJAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 5 TADEJ SARA  KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 5 JURKOVIĆ KATJA  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 7 SZAPPANOS LÍDIA  BALATONBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 7 OSBÁTH HANNA  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 1gold REMÉNYI KAMILLA  BUDAÖRS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2silver KINDLER AMY  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 3bronze TRSTENJAK AIDA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 3bronze JUKIĆ EMA  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 5 CIRIGNOTTA CLARA ANNA  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 5 JURISIC PATRICIJA  KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 7 BARTOLO CASSANDRA  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 7 GALATI VITTORIA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold BOBOKOVÁ ZOJA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2silver ČUGELJ HANA  KARATE KLUB NEVERA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze ĐAKOVIC NIKOLINA  KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze DALNOKI SZOFI  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 MAZZA AURORA  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 GIRALDI LAURA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 7 TAGLIAVENTI GEMMA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2silver REDŽIĆ JANA  KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze CETIN CEYLIN  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze CARÈ IRENE  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 GUŠČIĆ NOA  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 DUTTO GIULIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 KINKELA ENI  KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 1gold HAS DORA  SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 2silver STRAHIJA LAURA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 3bronze KARLOVIC NOELI  KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 3bronze BRAICA KATJA  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 5 BRDOVČAK ALESSIA  KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 5 KNEŽEVIĆ PETRA  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 1gold HRVOIC LANA  1.CHIEMGAUER KAMPF-UND KARATESCHULE TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 2silver TOMIĆ SARA  KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze GUŠČIĆ NORA  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze ZEJNIĆ EMMA  KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 KRIŽAIĆ TIA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 MUZIK TAŠA  KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN KRANJ  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold BUS ALIZ  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2silver MARRUCCI VALENTINA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze MALÁ LILIANA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze HECKER BOJANA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 TRSTENJAK AIDA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 LORENZON MATILDE  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 JUKIĆ EMA  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 9 FIUME MATILDE  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold MARCHESAN NIKITA  DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver BRAICA KATJA  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze DECATALDO ALESSIA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze DAMJANOVIĆ JOVANA  KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 STRAHIJA LAURA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 RADOVAN SAMANTA  KARATE KLUB TINJAN  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold HARGITAI PETRA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver ZULJI SARA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze MUSTAFA AURORA  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze GIRALDI FRANCESCA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 JOŠT ZALA  KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 ŠPÁNIKOVÁ NINA  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 PRATESI GRETA  CKS KARATE CERTALDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 CAPITANIO MATILDE  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 1gold LOYAL LILI  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 2silver LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze ŠNÍREROVÁ SIMONA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze SAMMARCO REBECCA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 5 HORVAT IVONA  KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 5 MALKIĆ HANNA  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 7 FRATILA CRISTINA  1.CHIEMGAUER KAMPF-UND KARATESCHULE TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 7 LASIĆ IVA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 9 HUMAR GAJA  KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold BONJOUR PAULINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver MIŠIĆ NIKOLINA  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze MIMOUNI SARAH-LINA  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 KREŠIĆ STEFANI  KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 JELŽOVÁ NINA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 7 SIPIONE CARLOTTA  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 7 MATTIS GRETA  ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold GRDENIĆ INES  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze GENCER ALEYNA  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze HABERL URŠA  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 STANIMIREVIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 SPÁLOVÁ TEREZKA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold BRUNORI VERONICA  GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver PEHAR JELENA  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze JANKOVIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze VOEGELIN AMÉLIE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 FENOGLIO SARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 KABÁČOVÁ NIKOLA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 HABERL BARBARA  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold PEROVIĆ IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver КОСТОВСКА ВЕРОНИКА  ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze FUČIK LAURA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze CAVALLARO FEDERICA  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 LUBAJNŠEK LINA  KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 PICHT VALENTINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 GIUGA MIRIAM  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 9 SZALAI ZSUZSANNA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 9 CIOFANI GIADA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 11 PROIETTO MARIA FEDERICA  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 11 STOJKOVIĆ PETRA  KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold CZAGÁNY DÓRA  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver MOJSOVSKA ANGELA  MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze SÆLID ANNIKA  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze VUKOJA LEA  K.K. SOKOL  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 SIMOVIC SOFIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 MASSAGRANDE CHIARA  A.S.D. ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 RAMPAZZO SOFIA  A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 LÁLIOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 9 BATTAIA LUCIJA  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold SALJIU EMRE  K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver IVANOV VELIN  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze DÉVÉNYI BENCE  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ  СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 BAMUNDO SALVATORE  ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 MAŇKO JAKUB  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 EL ASRI ABDEL KARIM  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 SEBŐK ÁRON  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 MEDJEDOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 INNOCENTI MICHAEL  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold КОСТОВ БОЈАН  ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver INGENITO ANGELO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze ORLANDIĆ PETAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze HAB GÁBOR  BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 TOPLIČANEC KRISTIAN  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 BURLAK ANDRAŽ  KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 VALENČAK MIHA  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 RUZZA NICCOLO  ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 GRAUFEL ANTHONY  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 KUNŠTEK NEJC  KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold MIKULIĆ NEMANJA  KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze DANILOVIC ANDRIJA  K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze SIKLÓDI MÁTÉ  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 DI MARCO ALESSANDRO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 NYIRI GERGELY  GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 MARKULJEVIĆ MARKO  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 COMINARDI ANDREA  ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 MITROVIĆ MATEO  B BIOGRAD  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 KRASTANOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 11 FEDOR ZOLTÁN  VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 11 KELLER MÁRTON  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR  MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver PENDIĆ LEON  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze KEŠELÁK DOMINIK  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze MARKOVIĆ LAZAR  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 GIARDINO NICOLÒ  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 RADOJCIN NENAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 COPPOLA ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO  ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 BARL MAJ  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 BAGOCKÝ SAMUEL  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 11 SERTIĆ GORAN  KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 11 BERTASI LEONARDO  POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold KRESIC SANDRO  KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2silver MARINO GABRIELE  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze PERHÁCS ERHÁRD  SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze POTPARA LAZAR  KARATE KLUB FOKUS NIKSIC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 LENAC LOVRO  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 VARGA DÁNIEL  GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 BLAZHEVSKI ANDREJ  KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 TORELLO EROS  ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 BULAJIC VUKAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 VIVALDA SIMONE  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold TVRDOŇ ANDREJ  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver LUCIANO CARMINE  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze SCHEUER TIM  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze STOYANOV DENISLAV  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 SALJIU EMRE  K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 SCAGLIETTA NICOLÒ  RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 CSORBA EDE  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 ALBERTO EDOARDO  CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 GYR KEVIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold QUACECI ALFIO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze DANILOVIC ANDRIJA  K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 MAMMOLA MATTEO  MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 KOVACEVIC PAVLE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 PACINO GIANMARCO  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 ČERNICKÝ JAKUB  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 MERLINI LUCA  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 BELIC BRANISLAV  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 11 BRUNO ENRICO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 11 COMINARDI ANDREA  ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold DE VIVO DANIELE  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver VUČIĆ SERGEJ  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze FUMO FERDINANDO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze ROVELLI PATRIZIO  OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 CAVALLETTI FRANCESCO  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 PRPIĆ FRAN  KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 LUCCHESI DENNIS  ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 ŠIMUNEC DINO  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 ZAMBON MATTEO  A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 SCHMID JANICK  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 GERŠIC ROMAN  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold FATIC ANDRIJA  K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver STRAHINJA RADOJCIN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze HAUBOLD JANNE  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze PJETRAJ ARBEN  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 JANJIĆ DEJAN  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 NIKOLAEV KRASEN  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 GASPARETTO DAVIDE  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 ÁDÁM SCHREIBER  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 SBROGGIO ANDREA  VICTORY KARATE CLUB 2018  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 ČERNICKÝ JURAJ  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 11 FAGNJEN VIKTOR  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold JANOVČÍK MAROŠ  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2silver LAURENT TONY  TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze PAVLÁK MAREK  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze DURKOVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 MASLAK NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 CIPRIĆ LUKA STEFANO  KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 VUCKOVIC BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 PERINO MATTEO  TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 MONDANI JUAN CARLOS  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 BAŽDARIĆ ANTON  KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold DINO POVRZENIC  KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver BERTHON ENZO  SPARTAN KOMBAT SPORT 13  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze SPITZ LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze IDRIZI ABDURAHIM  MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 LANDI MATTEO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 DE FALCO DAVID  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 LACKOVIĆ KRISTIJAN  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver RUGGERO ROSARIO  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze RIVOV VASIL  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze HEINZ ALBERT  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 KONDIĆ LUKA  KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 RAGNOLI DAVIDE  POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 ZIDAR DOMEN  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 VAKARELOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold ROSSI JOSEPH  ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver POZZATO MARCO  DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze MARCHESE VALERIO  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze KRAMMER KRISZTIÁN  GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 PELAMATTI ANDREA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 FEDRIGO MATTIA  TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 ANGIOLINI FRANCESCO  A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 SMREKAR MATIC  KARATE KLUB LEV  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 MIO DANNY  ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 KOFLER DOMINIK  A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold CAJIC HAMZA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver LITTICH STANISLAV  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze MARCIUŠ LEON  KARATE KLUB MEĐIMURJE  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze VOZZA FABIO  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 PETKOV GLIGOR  MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 SCAGLIA TOMMASO  A.S.D. ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold CVRKOTA DEJAN  IPON2018  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2silver JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN  KARATE KLUB ZALEC  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze FLEISCHER MELVIN  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze RAGUŽ KARLO  KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 TERENGIN WLADIMIR  1.CHIEMGAUER KAMPF-UND KARATESCHULE TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 MAHMOUD MAHMOUD SALAH MAHMOUD YOUSSEF  POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 DAMICO GABRIELE  SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 CATASTINI JACOPO ELIA  DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 1gold SLUKIĆ PETAR  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 2silver HRŠAK FILIP  KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 3bronze SPLAIT SINIŠA  KARATE KLUB GROBNIČAN  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 1gold PALAJSA ROKO  KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2silver GALAMBOŠ ROKO  KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze PETRALITO SALVATORE  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze CICCIARELLA DOMENICO  ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 1gold ČORDAŠEV TOMISLAV  KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2silver NARDACCIO MATTEO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze ZRÍNYI CSANÁD  BALATONBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze GUŠČIĆ RIVER  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 EREŠ KARLO  KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 RAČKI ROKO  KARATE KLUB NEVERA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 1gold BIRAČ NIKOLA  SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2silver MANESTAR PETAR  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze PIŠKUR JAKOV  KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze HRNJIC ISMAIL  KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 JEGJUD DOMINIK  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 CANJAR JAN  KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 1gold MUCIĆ DOMINIK  KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 2silver BABIC IVAN  KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 3bronze DROFENIK ALAN  PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 3bronze ELIÁŠ MATÚŠ  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 5 MERC JANEZ  KARATE KLUB LEV  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 1gold POGELŠEK GAŠPAR  KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 2silver MUCIĆ MIHAEL  KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 3bronze OČKO GAL  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 3bronze VERIĆ NIKŠIĆ JAN  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 5 BABIĆ SENAIL  KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold GAŠPAR MIROSLAV  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2silver BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze SESAR DAVID  KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze HULINA VITO  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 JAKOVLJEVIĆ DINO  KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 1gold MRAKOVIC RIJAD  KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 2silver MABIĆ FILIP  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 3bronze JANJIC FRANKO  KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 3bronze MATIJEVIC ANTE  KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 5 REFANO VALERIO  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 5 KUJUNDŽIĆ BORNA  SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 7 SARKADI SEBESTYÉN  BUDAÖRS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 7 GENTA JACOPO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 9 DOZZI FILIPPO  BUDO CLUB EVOLUTION  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold PENEZIĆ IVANO  KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2silver FILIPIČ MARK  KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze JELENKO BENJAMIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze ZELJKO IVAN  KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 MARMANOV DAVID  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 VRBAN MATTEO  KARATE KLUB NEVERA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 MERC JANEZ  KARATE KLUB LEV  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 1gold PANIĆ KARLO  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 2silver CARRARESI ALESSANDRO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 3bronze BURŠIĆ LEON  KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 3bronze KRAJŇÁK MATEJ  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 5 MLAKAR LUKA  KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 5 VUKOVIĆ ANDRO  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 7 LA LISA EMILIO PAOLO  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 7 MORREALE GIOVANNI  TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 1gold ĐURIČIĆ NENAD  KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 2silver ĐEBRO JAKOB  K K VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 3bronze HUZJAK NIKOLA  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 3bronze MANESTAR FRAN  CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 5 OZBOLT IVAN  KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 5 DOMI SAIMON  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 7 KRŽIŠNIK LAN  KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +57 1gold BOZZI ANDREA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 2silver DOVERA GABRIELE  ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 3bronze DEL SEPPIA PIETRO  A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 3bronze BOROVNIK NIK  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 5 MOTTOLA DOMENICO  ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 5 MAGNELLI EMANUELE  FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 7 BAĆIĆ NOA  KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 7 BJELOVUK KARLO  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 1gold MASLOV LOVRO  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 2silver KABASHI ELSON JASON  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 3bronze CHRENKO JÁN  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 3bronze KINDLER IAN  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 5 MABIĆ FILIP  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 5 ŠPREM DOMAGOJ  KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 7 CITI JACOPO  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 7 MILETIC VITO  KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 1gold TÓTH ZSOMBOR  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 2silver ODELLO ANDREA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 3bronze MEDVE PATRIK  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 3bronze SQUILLANTE GUIDO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 5 BURŠIĆ LEON  KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 5 TAČKOVIĆ LUKA  KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 7 PANIĆ KARLO  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 7 TOPLIČANEC NIKOLA  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 9 TREVISAN DAVIDE  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold CALIFANO EMANUELE  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver IVANOV VELIN  K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze KOROTENKO MICHAIL  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze ĐURIČIĆ NENAD  KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 KÜHNEL HENRIK  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 VADÁSZI SZABOLCS  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 GHEZZI CRISTIAN  BUDO CLUB EVOLUTION  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 SÁRAZ MARTIN  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 ŽIBRET BOR  KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 1gold ŠONJE DOMINIK  KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 2silver BADAK BALÁZS  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze SITÁR JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze DUCHOVIČ DAMIÁN  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 5 SZŐCS AMBRUS  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 5 SORCI FILIPPO  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 1gold BOGAT MARTIN  KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 2silver SANARICA NICCOLO  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 3bronze BOŽIČ CENE  KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 3bronze BATICZ BÁLINT  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 5 INNOCENTI MICHAEL  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 5 GUERRA RICCARDO  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 7 VANZIN EDWARD HENRY  VICTORY KARATE CLUB 2018  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 9 DRAŽENOVIĆ DAMIAN  KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 1gold KAZAZI SANTI  CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 2silver STRAHIJA SVEN  GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 3bronze FRANK KRISTIJAN  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 3bronze KATIC IVAN  KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 5 NÉMETH KRISTÓF  BUDAÖRS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 5 ĐURIĆ VADINJOF JOSIP  KARATE KLUB TINJAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 7 KESAK DOMAGOJ  K K VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 7 PAVLINOVIĆ ANTE  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold TESANOVIC DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver BOJICIC NOVO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze LAURENT TONY  TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN  KARATE KLUB ZALEC  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 BREZOČNIK JAN  LOVRENC NA POHORJU  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 FLEISCHER MELVIN  GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 KESIČ ČRNILEC ŽIGA  KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 DRAGOJLOVIĆ IVAN  SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold SPITZ LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver FEHÉR PÉTER  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze DE FALCO DAVID  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze LANDI MATTEO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 RADOJEVIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 BARBUZZA VLADIMIR SANTO  DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 CSÖPPÜ BENCE  MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 HAAS FLORIAN  GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold CIRIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver VAKARELOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze KONDIĆ LUKA  KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze KIRALY PAL  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 PACINO GIANMARCO  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 RAGNOLI DAVIDE  POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 BRUNNER MATTHIAS  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 GRGIĆ ANTONIO  KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 ZIDAR DOMEN  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 BORDI JACOPO  MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold BOSKOVIC BOJAN  K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver PODSKLAN DAVID  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze ROSSI JOSEPH  ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze MARCHESE VALERIO  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 TOMLJANOVIĆ LEON  KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 BAGAEV MIMOLAT  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 LENZINI TOMMASO  BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 FALUSI MARCELL  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 ZABCIC DOMAGOJ  KARATE KLUB BREGANA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 GAAL JAKA  KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold BREZANCIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver CAJIC HAMZA  KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze RADONJIC ILIJA  K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze ŠEBOK PATRIK  SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 PINTÉR DÁNIEL  SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 BARTH NIKLAS  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 VOZZA FABIO  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
Kumite Team female Cadets 1gold BULGARIA  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 2silver KARATE KLUB DRAP  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze STARS FIGHTING  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze FITNESS PER TERNI  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Team female Juniors 1gold NAKAYAMA  POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Team female Juniors 2silver KK SAMOBOR  KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze SAN MARINO JUNIOR FEMALE  FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze KARATE KLUB DRAP  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 5 TEAM ELSON SPORT & KARATE  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold ENERGIJA KADETI  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2silver KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze BULGARIA  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze RAPPERSWIL  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 SHIELD - CSKA  SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 TEAM ELSON SPORT & KARATE  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold BULGARIA  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2silver ENERGIJA JUNIORI  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE 2  TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE 1  TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male 1gold BARIĆ STIPE  CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male 2silver MATIJEVIĆ TOMA  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-01 22:23:35 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE