Results
 
19th Croatia Open - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Blind/visually impaired male
Blind/visually impaired male 1gold ČATIĆ JASMIN   CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
Intellectually impaired female
Intellectually impaired female 1gold BEKČIČ DIANDRA   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Intellectually impaired female 2silver TOPIĆ DANIJELA   CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
Intellectually impaired male
Intellectually impaired male 1gold SEJDIJI NIK   KK MON CHI  SLOVENIA
        Intellectually impaired male 2silver SOSKIĆ FILIP   KK MON CHI  SLOVENIA
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze MATIJEVIĆ TOMA   CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze DOMINICI GIORGIO   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
Kata Individual female Seniors
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold FERRACUTI EVA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver REALE FRANCESCA   A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BERNARDI VALERIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze PIVI LISA   CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 VAS ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 MUCCINO LAKSHMI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 PIPERIN KATARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 JUKIĆ NIKA   KARATE KLUB SLJEME  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 KISS ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 STUPARICH ELENA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold LONČAR LUCIJA   KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver BEŠIĆ LANA   KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze KNEŽEVIĆ LEONA   ŠPORTSKI KARATE KLUB SISAK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze REFANO DANILA   TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 RUDONJIĆ MARIJA   KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 MEMIĆ SARA   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold TAKÁCS ESZTER   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze DRUŽINEC ANA   KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze HAS DORA   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 SUBAŠIĆ EMRA   KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 BARIĆ ANTONIJA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 MORONI GIADA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 CETIN CEYLIN   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 KNEŽEVIĆ LEONA   ŠPORTSKI KARATE KLUB SISAK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 PERVAN JURJA   KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold TAKÁCS ESZTER   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver LUJIĆ ANA   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze MISEJOVA SIMONA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 MAJSEC ISKRA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 DRUŽINEC ANA   KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 SAMOVOJSKA IVA   KARATE KLUB FINIDA - POREČ  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 VARAT LUCIJA   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U16
Kata Individual female U16 1gold INZOLI SONIA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver MESIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze BRAJA KLARA   KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 CHERUBINI SOFIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 KOVÁCS DOMINIKA HANNA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U16 7 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 NADIŽAR LANA TISA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U16 9 HEGEDŰS JULIANNA   BALATONBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U16 9 RISTIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U16 11 POPOVIĆ MIA   KARATE KLUB BUJE  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U16 11 VUJIĆ ANA   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U18
Kata Individual female U18 1gold SOLDANO SARA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver GALASSI MATILDE   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze SARTORIS GIULIA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 DUTTO GIADA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 STOICA LARISA MARIA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 PETKOVIĆ SABINA   KARATE KLUB SLJEME  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 KOTNIK ANJA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold MALČEC SARA   K K VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver FÁBIÁN CSENGE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze MUCCINO LAKSHMI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze VEDOVELLI GIULIA   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 GALASSI MATILDE   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 RADOVIC MARIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 BONARDI LETIZIA   TAIKYOKU KARATE SHOTOKAN BERGAMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 CIESA ALICE SOFIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 STUPARICH ELENA   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 CAUSARANO SOFIA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
Kata Individual female U8
Kata Individual female U8 1gold ŠVIGLIN PAULA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver MEMIĆ SARA   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA   KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze REFANO DANILA   TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U8 5 HORN LORENA   KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual female Veterans +35
Kata Individual female Veterans +35 1gold KISS ZSUZSANNA   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 2silver PAMIĆ URSULA   KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold STANKOVIC ANDRIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze SEMBINELLI GIULIO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze TIRABOSCHI SANJIV   MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 DURRER ANDRIN   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 БУНТЕСКИ МАРКО   ГЛАДИЈАТОР - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 JASARSPAHIC MIRALEM   MAWASHI SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 ANNUNZIATA ERMINIO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 LORENZO ROGOLI   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 BEVERLY MATTHEW   ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold FREDA MATTEO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver NARDACCIO MATTEO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze MATKOVIĆ GRGA   KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze MILJATOVIĆ ALEKSA   KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 JURAJA VINKO   KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 VUKSANOVIĆ ANDRIJA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 PAVAN SEBASTIANO   BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 SAMBOL MARIN   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold SELIGMAN FRAN   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver KUKIĆ IVAN   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze FALCO SAMUELE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze KRSNIK VITO   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 SUBOTIĆ FILIP   KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 BEKTIC ARMIN   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 MALIĆ NIKOLA   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 RADULOVIĆ STEFAN   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold SALKIĆ TARIK   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver MULLER JURAJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze MATACCHIONI LUIGI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze BÉRCZES BOTOND   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 CLEMENTIN GIORGIO   BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 HUIĆ DINO   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 ZARIC VID   KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 BULJAN IVAN   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN - ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 BOGDAN OPRESCU   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 TOTH MATEJ   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U16
Kata Individual male U16 1gold HRČKA ROMAN   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver GALEOTTI THOMAS   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze VILLANO CRISTIAN   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 LEONCELLI LUCA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 PICCIONI EDOARDO   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 SALKIĆ TARIK   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 MATACCHIONI LUIGI   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 9 STOJANOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U16 11 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U16 11 SEČKÁR ŠIMON   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U18
Kata Individual male U18 1gold GHINAMI ALESSIO   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver BINOTTO PIETRO   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze ŠTELCL ADAM   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 БУНТЕСКИ МАРКО   ГЛАДИЈАТОР - ВЕЛЕС  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 PARISI MIRKO   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 KÁNTOR ZÉTA   SZKITIA HARCMŰVÉSZETI EGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 RELIĆ MATIJA   K K VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U18 9 KLOBASA BLAŽ   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U18 9 SUBOTA UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U18 11 BARJAMOVIĆ DAMIR   KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN UMAG  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U18 11 BARLETTA LEONARDO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold SZOLÁR PAVOL   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver SEMBINELLI GIULIO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BATTIOLI RICCARDO   JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze KASPORSKI BORIS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 SOLOMUN NIKOLA   KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BOKARICA LUKA   KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 HARTL BOR   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE GES  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 FORGÁCS RICHÁRD   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 BARTA ROLAND   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 HARTL JAN   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE GES  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male U8
Kata Individual male U8 1gold ĆAVAR MATEO   ZAGREB KARATE FEDERATION  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver KRAŠNA JAKOB   KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +35
Kata Individual male Veterans +35 1gold CORVAGLIA VINCENZO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 2silver VINCZE ÁRPÁD   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze CARRARIA GIOVANNI   BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3bronze REŠIDOVIĆ AMIR   KARATE KLUB FINIDA - POREČ  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 5 JELAVIĆ MIROSLAV   KARATE KLUB VRSAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 5 RUKŠE MIHAEL   KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO  SLOVENIA
Kata Team female Cadets
Kata Team female Cadets 1gold KARATE RICCIONE ITALY   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets 2silver SLOVAKIA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Cadets 3bronze SEN SHIN KAI A   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets 3bronze HKK S.KRIVSKI-TERMAL DARUVAR   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Team female Juniors
Kata Team female Juniors 1gold ITALY   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Team female Juniors 2silver SEN SHIN KAI B   A.S.D. SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Kata Team female Juniors 3bronze KK KRANJ CADET/JUNIOR   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team female Juniors 3bronze MASTER RAPID SKF   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kata Team female Seniors
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold GS FIAMME ORO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold UČENICE   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver KK KRANJ U12   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
Kata Team female U14
Kata Team female U14 1gold TIM FINIDA U14   KARATE KLUB FINIDA - POREČ  CROATIA
Kata Team male Juniors
Kata Team male Juniors 1gold ITALY 1   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Team male Juniors 2silver KATA TIM MEL JUNIORS   KARATE KLUB ESSEKER, OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Juniors 3bronze ITALY 2   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Team male Juniors 3bronze SLOVAKIA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male Juniors 5 RYUKO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Kata Team male Juniors 5 GORNJA RADGONA   SHOTOKAN KARATE DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA  SLOVENIA
Kata Team male Seniors
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold SPORT TARGET ITALY   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver KATA TIM SENIORI   KARATE KLUB ESSEKER, OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze FEDOARMIX - KATA M   FEDERACION DOMINICANA DE ARTES MARCIALES MIXTAS  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze RAB-ENPI   KK RAB-ENPI 1  CROATIA
Kata Team male U12
Kata Team male U12 1gold UČENICI   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver RAB - ENPI - CROATIA   KK RAB-ENPI 1  CROATIA
Kata Team male U14
Kata Team male U14 1gold RAB - ENPI - CROATIA   KK RAB-ENPI 1  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold KVASNICOVÁ NINA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze TSVETANOVA KRISTINA   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 ORO MARINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 MAGAJNA MAŠA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 TOMCIC LIDIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver GUERINI ANNA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze SNAJDER DARIJA   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 NOVAK SARA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 ŠKRLJAC TIA   KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 LIPCSEY DOROTTYA   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 SGARDELLI EMA   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 SPINOSA GIORGIA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 BARIC JANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 CAIELLO CATERINA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold LISAC LAURA   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2silver RAVLIĆ ANAMARIJA   KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze GULIJA LEONA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze GOLOMBOŠ NIKOLINA   KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 PAPP RÉKA   BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 FILIPOV NEVENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 VENKOVA VIKTORIYA   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 PERGOLESI ASIA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 CAMPLI REBECCA   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 CORNOLO GIADA   POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold AGUS ASIA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2silver BONAITI GIULIA   OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze SIPOVIC EMINA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze GRONCHI MATILDE   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 JAKUBOVICS DALMA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 POLONIJO STELLA   KRK CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 MAGAJNA MAŠA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 HRKAĆ RUŽICA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver VOEGELIN FLORENCE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze KLACSAN KINGA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze ŠULEK TIHANA   K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 KOJICIC JANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 SZODORAI BIANKA   BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 KAMENOVA IVANA   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 MAURIELLO GIORGIA   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 TORRI LAURA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 11 ĐAKOVIĆ LARA   KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold BIHARY BOGLARKA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver PAZZAGLIA ANITA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze NUIĆ PATRA   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze BERGANT LAURA   KARATE KLUB POLZELA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 VARGOVÁ NATÁLIA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 DEBELJAK HANA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 PACINO VALENTINA   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 GIUGA MIRIAM   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 POTISK LAURA   KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 DESTE FEDERICA   ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold JOVANOVIC MILENA   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2silver BENZ SHOMSHANOK   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze BENKŐ ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze SCEPANOVIC TARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 ŠUFLAJ MAGDALENA   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 LOLIĆ ANJA   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 ŽERJAV NUŠA   KARATE KLUB POLZELA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 SIPIONE CARLOTTA   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 PEVALOVÁ MIROSLAVA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 11 SCHERZI MARIATERESA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA   POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2silver PEHAR JELENA   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze RÓNAI LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze GRDENIĆ INES   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 GENCER ALEYNA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold HABERL BARBARA   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver ГЕОРГИЕВА ЈОВАНА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze VANCSA DAIANA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze AUGEL JIL   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 SCHWEICHERT JACQUELINE   1.CHIEMGAUER KAMPF-UND KARATESCHULE TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 GAI MARTINA   DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold CAVALLARO FEDERICA   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver RADICEVSKA SARA   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze ČATLAK LUCIJA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze MANCINELLI SYRIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 SZABÓ PETRA   GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 JELIČIĆ KATARINA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 ALBINI LAURA   POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold BEĆIROVIĆ SADEA   K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver CVRKOTA SANJA   IPON2018  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze HIRT ANNA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 ASCANI SOFIA   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 SMILJAN KITI   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 TADIĆ ANITA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold VIDIĆ MAŠA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver KRIŽAN ANAMARIJA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze BONJOUR PAULINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze LONCIC DINA   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 ŽIVKOVIĆ HANA   K.K. SOKOL  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 PALOMBI GIULIA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg
Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 1gold MURICA MIA   KARATE KLUB NEVERA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 2silver VURUŠIĆ TENA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 3bronze KRIZMAN LENA   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 1gold PANIĆ PAULA   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2silver JEVŠENAK ALINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze IVANČIČ KIARA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze GALATI VITTORIA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg
Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 1gold GIRALDI LAURA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 2silver DORIĆ MEDINA   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 3bronze MALOBABIĆ NINA   KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 1gold TOMIĆ SARA   KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 2silver MALKIĆ HANNA   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 3bronze ŠEGAVIĆ LUCIJA   KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 3bronze SMOLICA MELITA   KARATE KLUB TINJAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 5 TADEJ SARA   KARATE KLUB KOSTRENA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 5 JURKOVIĆ KATJA   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 7 SZAPPANOS LÍDIA   BALATONBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 7 OSBÁTH HANNA   TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 1gold REMÉNYI KAMILLA   BUDAÖRS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2silver KINDLER AMY   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 3bronze TRSTENJAK AIDA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 3bronze JUKIĆ EMA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 5 CIRIGNOTTA CLARA ANNA   TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 5 JURISIC PATRICIJA   KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 7 BARTOLO CASSANDRA   ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 7 GALATI VITTORIA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold BOBOKOVÁ ZOJA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2silver ČUGELJ HANA   KARATE KLUB NEVERA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze ĐAKOVIC NIKOLINA   KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze DALNOKI SZOFI   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 MAZZA AURORA   TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 GIRALDI LAURA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 7 TAGLIAVENTI GEMMA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2silver REDŽIĆ JANA   KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze CETIN CEYLIN   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze CARÈ IRENE   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 GUŠČIĆ NOA   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 DUTTO GIULIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 KINKELA ENI   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 1gold HAS DORA   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 2silver STRAHIJA LAURA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 3bronze KARLOVIC NOELI   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 3bronze BRAICA KATJA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 5 BRDOVČAK ALESSIA   KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 5 KNEŽEVIĆ PETRA   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 1gold HRVOIC LANA   1.CHIEMGAUER KAMPF-UND KARATESCHULE TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 2silver TOMIĆ SARA   KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze GUŠČIĆ NORA   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze ZEJNIĆ EMMA   KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 KRIŽAIĆ TIA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 MUZIK TAŠA   KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN KRANJ  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold BUS ALIZ   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2silver MARRUCCI VALENTINA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze MALÁ LILIANA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze HECKER BOJANA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 TRSTENJAK AIDA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 LORENZON MATILDE   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 JUKIĆ EMA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 9 FIUME MATILDE   KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold MARCHESAN NIKITA   DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver BRAICA KATJA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze DECATALDO ALESSIA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze DAMJANOVIĆ JOVANA   KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 STRAHIJA LAURA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 RADOVAN SAMANTA   KARATE KLUB TINJAN  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold HARGITAI PETRA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver ZULJI SARA   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze MUSTAFA AURORA   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze GIRALDI FRANCESCA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 JOŠT ZALA   KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 ŠPÁNIKOVÁ NINA   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 PRATESI GRETA   CKS KARATE CERTALDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 CAPITANIO MATILDE   DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 1gold LOYAL LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 2silver LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze ŠNÍREROVÁ SIMONA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze SAMMARCO REBECCA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 5 HORVAT IVONA   KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 5 MALKIĆ HANNA   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 7 FRATILA CRISTINA   1.CHIEMGAUER KAMPF-UND KARATESCHULE TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 7 LASIĆ IVA   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 9 HUMAR GAJA   KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold BONJOUR PAULINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver MIŠIĆ NIKOLINA   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze MIMOUNI SARAH-LINA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA   KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 KREŠIĆ STEFANI   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 JELŽOVÁ NINA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 7 SIPIONE CARLOTTA   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 7 MATTIS GRETA   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold GRDENIĆ INES   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver PETROVIC SLAVKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze GENCER ALEYNA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze HABERL URŠA   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 STANIMIREVIC MILICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 SPÁLOVÁ TEREZKA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold BRUNORI VERONICA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver PEHAR JELENA   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze JANKOVIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze VOEGELIN AMÉLIE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 FENOGLIO SARA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 KABÁČOVÁ NIKOLA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 HABERL BARBARA   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold PEROVIĆ IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver КОСТОВСКА ВЕРОНИКА   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze FUČIK LAURA   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze CAVALLARO FEDERICA   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 LUBAJNŠEK LINA   KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 PICHT VALENTINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 GIUGA MIRIAM   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 9 SZALAI ZSUZSANNA   BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 9 CIOFANI GIADA   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 11 PROIETTO MARIA FEDERICA   ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 11 STOJKOVIĆ PETRA   KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold CZAGÁNY DÓRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze VUKOJA LEA   K.K. SOKOL  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 SIMOVIC SOFIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 MASSAGRANDE CHIARA   A.S.D. ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 RAMPAZZO SOFIA   A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 LÁLIOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 9 BATTAIA LUCIJA   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold SALJIU EMRE   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver IVANOV VELIN   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze DÉVÉNYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ   СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 BAMUNDO SALVATORE   ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 MAŇKO JAKUB   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 EL ASRI ABDEL KARIM   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 SEBŐK ÁRON   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 MEDJEDOVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 INNOCENTI MICHAEL   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold КОСТОВ БОЈАН   ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver INGENITO ANGELO   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze ORLANDIĆ PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze HAB GÁBOR   BVSC ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 TOPLIČANEC KRISTIAN   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 BURLAK ANDRAŽ   KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 VALENČAK MIHA   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 RUZZA NICCOLO   ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 GRAUFEL ANTHONY   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 KUNŠTEK NEJC   KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold MIKULIĆ NEMANJA   KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze DANILOVIC ANDRIJA   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze SIKLÓDI MÁTÉ   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 NYIRI GERGELY   GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 MARKULJEVIĆ MARKO   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 COMINARDI ANDREA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 MITROVIĆ MATEO   B BIOGRAD  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 KRASTANOV RADOSLAV   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 11 FEDOR ZOLTÁN   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 11 KELLER MÁRTON   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver PENDIĆ LEON   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze MARKOVIĆ LAZAR   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 GIARDINO NICOLÒ   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 RADOJCIN NENAD   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO   ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 BARL MAJ   KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 BAGOCKÝ SAMUEL   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 11 SERTIĆ GORAN   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 11 BERTASI LEONARDO   POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold KRESIC SANDRO   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2silver MARINO GABRIELE   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze PERHÁCS ERHÁRD   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze POTPARA LAZAR   KARATE KLUB FOKUS NIKSIC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 LENAC LOVRO   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 VARGA DÁNIEL   GANZ-KESJÁR KARATE KLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 BLAZHEVSKI ANDREJ   KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 TORELLO EROS   ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 BULAJIC VUKAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 VIVALDA SIMONE   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold TVRDOŇ ANDREJ   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver LUCIANO CARMINE   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze SCHEUER TIM   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze STOYANOV DENISLAV   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 SALJIU EMRE   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 SCAGLIETTA NICOLÒ   RARI NANTES ALBANO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 CSORBA EDE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 ALBERTO EDOARDO   CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 GYR KEVIN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold QUACECI ALFIO   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze DANILOVIC ANDRIJA   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze SZÖLLŐSI PATRIK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 MAMMOLA MATTEO   MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 KOVACEVIC PAVLE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 PACINO GIANMARCO   ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 ČERNICKÝ JAKUB   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 MERLINI LUCA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 BELIC BRANISLAV   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 11 BRUNO ENRICO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 11 COMINARDI ANDREA   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold DE VIVO DANIELE   FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver VUČIĆ SERGEJ   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze FUMO FERDINANDO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze ROVELLI PATRIZIO   OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 CAVALLETTI FRANCESCO   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 PRPIĆ FRAN   KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 LUCCHESI DENNIS   ASD KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 ŠIMUNEC DINO   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 ZAMBON MATTEO   A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADORYU SPINEA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 SCHMID JANICK   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 GERŠIC ROMAN   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold FATIC ANDRIJA   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver STRAHINJA RADOJCIN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze HAUBOLD JANNE   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze PJETRAJ ARBEN   KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 JANJIĆ DEJAN   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 NIKOLAEV KRASEN   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 GASPARETTO DAVIDE   DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 ÁDÁM SCHREIBER   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 SBROGGIO ANDREA   VICTORY KARATE CLUB 2018  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 ČERNICKÝ JURAJ   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 11 FAGNJEN VIKTOR   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2silver LAURENT TONY   TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze PAVLÁK MAREK   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze DURKOVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 MASLAK NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 CIPRIĆ LUKA STEFANO   KARATE KLUB TIGAR SISAK  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 VUCKOVIC BOGDAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 PERINO MATTEO   TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 MONDANI JUAN CARLOS   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 BAŽDARIĆ ANTON   KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold DINO POVRZENIC   KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver BERTHON ENZO   SPARTAN KOMBAT SPORT 13  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze SPITZ LUCA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze IDRIZI ABDURAHIM   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 LANDI MATTEO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 DE FALCO DAVID   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 LACKOVIĆ KRISTIJAN   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver RUGGERO ROSARIO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze RIVOV VASIL   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze HEINZ ALBERT   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 KONDIĆ LUKA   KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 RAGNOLI DAVIDE   POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 ZIDAR DOMEN   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 VAKARELOV RADOSLAV   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold ROSSI JOSEPH   ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver POZZATO MARCO   DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze MARCHESE VALERIO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze KRAMMER KRISZTIÁN   GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 PELAMATTI ANDREA   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 FEDRIGO MATTIA   TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 ANGIOLINI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. KARATE CLUB MESTRE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 SMREKAR MATIC   KARATE KLUB LEV  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 MIO DANNY   ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 KOFLER DOMINIK   A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold CAJIC HAMZA   KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver LITTICH STANISLAV   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze MARCIUŠ LEON   KARATE KLUB MEĐIMURJE  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze VOZZA FABIO   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 PETKOV GLIGOR   MAKPETROL MKD  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 SCAGLIA TOMMASO   A.S.D. ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold CVRKOTA DEJAN   IPON2018  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2silver JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN   KARATE KLUB ZALEC  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze FLEISCHER MELVIN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze RAGUŽ KARLO   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 TERENGIN WLADIMIR   1.CHIEMGAUER KAMPF-UND KARATESCHULE TRAUNREUT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 MAHMOUD MAHMOUD SALAH MAHMOUD YOUSSEF   POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 DAMICO GABRIELE   SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 CATASTINI JACOPO ELIA   DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg
Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 1gold SLUKIĆ PETAR   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 2silver HRŠAK FILIP   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 3bronze SPLAIT SINIŠA   KARATE KLUB GROBNIČAN  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 1gold PALAJSA ROKO   KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2silver GALAMBOŠ ROKO   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze PETRALITO SALVATORE   ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze CICCIARELLA DOMENICO   ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 1gold ČORDAŠEV TOMISLAV   KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2silver NARDACCIO MATTEO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze ZRÍNYI CSANÁD   BALATONBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze GUŠČIĆ RIVER   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 EREŠ KARLO   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 RAČKI ROKO   KARATE KLUB NEVERA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 1gold BIRAČ NIKOLA   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2silver MANESTAR PETAR   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze PIŠKUR JAKOV   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze HRNJIC ISMAIL   KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 JEGJUD DOMINIK   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 CANJAR JAN   KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg
Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 1gold MUCIĆ DOMINIK   KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 2silver BABIC IVAN   KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 3bronze DROFENIK ALAN   PRIMORSKO GORANSKA ZUPANIJA RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 3bronze ELIÁŠ MATÚŠ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 5 MERC JANEZ   KARATE KLUB LEV  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 1gold POGELŠEK GAŠPAR   KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 2silver MUCIĆ MIHAEL   KARATE KLUB TRNJE  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 3bronze OČKO GAL   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 3bronze VERIĆ NIKŠIĆ JAN   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 5 BABIĆ SENAIL   KARATE KLUB METAL - JURDANI  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold GAŠPAR MIROSLAV   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2silver BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze SESAR DAVID   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze HULINA VITO   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 JAKOVLJEVIĆ DINO   KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 1gold MRAKOVIC RIJAD   KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 2silver MABIĆ FILIP   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 3bronze JANJIC FRANKO   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 3bronze MATIJEVIC ANTE   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 5 REFANO VALERIO   TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 5 KUJUNDŽIĆ BORNA   SLAVONSKI BROD  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 7 SARKADI SEBESTYÉN   BUDAÖRS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 7 GENTA JACOPO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 9 DOZZI FILIPPO   BUDO CLUB EVOLUTION  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold PENEZIĆ IVANO   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2silver FILIPIČ MARK   KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze JELENKO BENJAMIN   SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze ZELJKO IVAN   KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 MARMANOV DAVID   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 VRBAN MATTEO   KARATE KLUB NEVERA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 MERC JANEZ   KARATE KLUB LEV  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 1gold PANIĆ KARLO   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 2silver CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 3bronze BURŠIĆ LEON   KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 3bronze KRAJŇÁK MATEJ   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 5 MLAKAR LUKA   KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 5 VUKOVIĆ ANDRO   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 7 LA LISA EMILIO PAOLO   TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 7 MORREALE GIOVANNI   TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 1gold ĐURIČIĆ NENAD   KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 2silver ĐEBRO JAKOB   K K VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 3bronze HUZJAK NIKOLA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 3bronze MANESTAR FRAN   CHAMPION RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 5 OZBOLT IVAN   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 5 DOMI SAIMON   KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 7 KRŽIŠNIK LAN   KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +57
Kumite Individual male U14 +57 1gold BOZZI ANDREA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 2silver DOVERA GABRIELE   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 3bronze DEL SEPPIA PIETRO   A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 3bronze BOROVNIK NIK   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 5 MOTTOLA DOMENICO   ASD PIELLE - TEAM FIORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 5 MAGNELLI EMANUELE   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 7 BAĆIĆ NOA   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 7 BJELOVUK KARLO   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg
Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 1gold MASLOV LOVRO   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 2silver KABASHI ELSON JASON   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 3bronze CHRENKO JÁN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 3bronze KINDLER IAN   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 5 MABIĆ FILIP   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 5 ŠPREM DOMAGOJ   KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 7 CITI JACOPO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 7 MILETIC VITO   KARATE KLUB KASTAV  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 1gold TÓTH ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 2silver ODELLO ANDREA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 3bronze MEDVE PATRIK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 3bronze SQUILLANTE GUIDO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 5 BURŠIĆ LEON   KK OPATIJA - OPATIJA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 5 TAČKOVIĆ LUKA   KARATE KLUB VELIKA GORICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 7 PANIĆ KARLO   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 7 TOPLIČANEC NIKOLA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 9 TREVISAN DAVIDE   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold CALIFANO EMANUELE   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver IVANOV VELIN   K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze KOROTENKO MICHAIL   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze ĐURIČIĆ NENAD   KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 KÜHNEL HENRIK   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 VADÁSZI SZABOLCS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 GHEZZI CRISTIAN   BUDO CLUB EVOLUTION  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 SÁRAZ MARTIN   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 ŽIBRET BOR   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 1gold ŠONJE DOMINIK   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 2silver BADAK BALÁZS   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze SITÁR JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze DUCHOVIČ DAMIÁN   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 5 SZŐCS AMBRUS   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 5 SORCI FILIPPO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 1gold BOGAT MARTIN   KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 2silver SANARICA NICCOLO   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 3bronze BOŽIČ CENE   KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 3bronze BATICZ BÁLINT   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 5 INNOCENTI MICHAEL   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 5 GUERRA RICCARDO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 7 VANZIN EDWARD HENRY   VICTORY KARATE CLUB 2018  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 9 DRAŽENOVIĆ DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg
Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 1gold KAZAZI SANTI   CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 2silver STRAHIJA SVEN   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 3bronze FRANK KRISTIJAN   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 3bronze KATIC IVAN   KARATE KLUB KUMITE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 5 NÉMETH KRISTÓF   BUDAÖRS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 5 ĐURIĆ VADINJOF JOSIP   KARATE KLUB TINJAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 7 KESAK DOMAGOJ   K K VIROVITICA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 7 PAVLINOVIĆ ANTE   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold TESANOVIC DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver BOJICIC NOVO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze LAURENT TONY   TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN   KARATE KLUB ZALEC  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 BREZOČNIK JAN   LOVRENC NA POHORJU  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 FLEISCHER MELVIN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 KESIČ ČRNILEC ŽIGA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 DRAGOJLOVIĆ IVAN   SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold SPITZ LUCA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver FEHÉR PÉTER   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze DE FALCO DAVID   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze LANDI MATTEO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 RADOJEVIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 BARBUZZA VLADIMIR SANTO   DIPARTIMENTO KARATE LIBERTAS  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 CSÖPPÜ BENCE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 HAAS FLORIAN   GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold CIRIC JOVAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver VAKARELOV RADOSLAV   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze KONDIĆ LUKA   KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze KIRALY PAL   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 PACINO GIANMARCO   ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 RAGNOLI DAVIDE   POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 BRUNNER MATTHIAS   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 GRGIĆ ANTONIO   KARATE KLUB SPORTSLIFE ZG  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 ZIDAR DOMEN   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 BORDI JACOPO   MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold BOSKOVIC BOJAN   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver PODSKLAN DAVID   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze ROSSI JOSEPH   ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze MARCHESE VALERIO   G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 TOMLJANOVIĆ LEON   KARATE KLUB TUŠKANAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 BAGAEV MIMOLAT   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 LENZINI TOMMASO   BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 FALUSI MARCELL   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 ZABCIC DOMAGOJ   KARATE KLUB BREGANA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 GAAL JAKA   KARATE KLUB RADVANJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold BREZANCIC VLADIMIR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver CAJIC HAMZA   KLUB BORILACKIH SPORTOVA ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze RADONJIC ILIJA   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze ŠEBOK PATRIK   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 PINTÉR DÁNIEL   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 BARTH NIKLAS   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 VOZZA FABIO   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
Kumite Team female Cadets
Kumite Team female Cadets 1gold BULGARIA   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 2silver KARATE KLUB DRAP   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze STARS FIGHTING   STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze FITNESS PER TERNI   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Team female Juniors
Kumite Team female Juniors 1gold NAKAYAMA   POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Team female Juniors 2silver KK SAMOBOR   KK SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze SAN MARINO JUNIOR FEMALE   FESAM SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze KARATE KLUB DRAP   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 5 TEAM ELSON SPORT & KARATE   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team male Cadets
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold ENERGIJA KADETI   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2silver KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC   K.K. OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze BULGARIA   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze RAPPERSWIL   KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 SHIELD - CSKA   SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 TEAM ELSON SPORT & KARATE   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team male Juniors
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold BULGARIA   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2silver ENERGIJA JUNIORI   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE 2   TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE 1   TEAM BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male
U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male 1gold BARIĆ STIPE   CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male 2silver MATIJEVIĆ TOMA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:10:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE