Results
 
4. Hamburg Open Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Team U10 mix 1gold SFL KATA MINI GIRLS  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Team U10 mix 2silver TEAM ABC PSV BRAUNSCHWEIG  PSV BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
kata team U12 female 1gold LEON  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        kata team U12 female 2silver NORTHGATE KATA  NORTHGATE AND ASSOCIATED KARATE CLUBS  ENGLAND
        kata team U12 female 3bronze MUKIN SHORI LADYS  MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
Kata Team U12 male 1gold YANAGI KAI  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kata Team U12 male 2silver PANAMA - TIGER TEAM  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kata Team U12 male 3bronze SFL KATA BOYS 2  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
Kata Team U14 Male 1gold TEAM KYODAI  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team U16 male 1gold PANAMA - TIGER TEAM  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kata Team U16 male 2silver SFL KATA BOYS  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Team U16 male 3bronze YANAGI KAI  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
Kata U10 female 1gold WIENBECK RANI  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata U10 female 2silver LOMHOLT OLIVIA  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        Kata U10 female 3bronze MAMALYHA MARICHKA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata U10 female 3bronze GRUBER DARIA  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U10 female 5 FIDENSIA BESIME  SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata U10 female 5 PRYNDIUK ANASTASIIA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata U10 female 7 MEIER MARISOL  SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata U10 female 7 GERAGHTY JESSICA  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kata U10 female 9 RIVAS NADEGE  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kata U10 female 9 KRÜGER MARIE  BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
Kata U10 male 1gold ELKAIEM MOHAMED  KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male 2silver NÖTZOLD ALEXANDER  PSV BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male 3bronze NIKOLAIDIS IOANNIS  SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male 3bronze RICHTER JASON  SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male 5 BLOK KONSTANTIN  TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male 5 PRYNDIUK ARTEM  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata U10 male 7 AETHNER RUBEN  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male 7 HABIB JUSUF  AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U10 male 9 EL MESBAHI YOUNES  ABY.KARATE SHOTOKAN COMINES-WARNETON  BELGIUM
KATA U12 female 1gold AFENDIKOVA NIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        KATA U12 female 2silver JÜTTING YUNA  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 3bronze VASILJEVA JELIZAVETA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        KATA U12 female 3bronze KRISTENSEN JULIA  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        KATA U12 female 5 SCHMIDT KLARA JOHANNA  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 5 OSTAPENKO ALISA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA U12 female 7 DREWES LEYLA ORCHIDEA  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 7 PUHR LISA  MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
        KATA U12 female 9 GUTZEIT NELLY  KARATE SCHULE RHEINFELDEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 9 OSIPOVA OLEKSANDRA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA U12 female 11 MELTON LILLY  NORTHGATE AND ASSOCIATED KARATE CLUBS  ENGLAND
        KATA U12 female 11 NURSE AVA  NORTHGATE AND ASSOCIATED KARATE CLUBS  ENGLAND
        KATA U12 female 13 GÜLKAN GRACA AMELIA  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 13 TUDOR ILEANA GABRIELA  CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        KATA U12 female 15 DECHONT LEONIE  SHODUSHI GARREL E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 17 SUSNICA MILA MARIJA  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 17 LIEBRECHT ALICE  BARS HT16  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 19 SEBA STELLA  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 19 LUNDBERG STEGENBORG MADSEN MILLE  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        KATA U12 female 21 SYDOW ALIAH  TSV ROSTCK SÜD  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 21 HAASE PIA  BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 23 KAZMIERCZAK JAGODA  AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 23 JOHNS SOPHIE  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 25 JAKOBI VERONIKA  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 25 HAAR SEVEN  AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 27 WERMES JETTE  BUNKAI HAREN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 female 29 DAHL-WRØNDING TILDE  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        KATA U12 female 29 HILPERT LUELLA  WILLIAMS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        KATA U12 female 31 GNERLICH MARLENE  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
KATA U12 male 1gold LANGHORN THEO  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KATA U12 male 2silver VASYLIEV STEPAN  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA U12 male 3bronze PFANNENSTIEL ASIM  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 3bronze WILKINSON SAMMY  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KATA U12 male 5 ALBIEN ALEXANDER  TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 5 KUNIYASU HARUAKI  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 7 MEIER MIGUEL  SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 7 BALABAN DENYS  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA U12 male 9 JONES TOBY  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KATA U12 male 9 SAMBORSKYI OLEKSII  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA U12 male 11 MURAKAMI LUKAS  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KATA U12 male 11 WITALIS OSKAR  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        KATA U12 male 13 LEHMANN FELIX  ECKERNFÖRDER KARATEVEREIN FUJI YAMA E. V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 13 BOB EWAN  ZENDOKAI HALMSTAD  SWEDEN
        KATA U12 male 15 REISSMANN JANEK  PSV BRAUNSCHWEIG E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 15 HINKEL ADRIAN  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 17 EKLUND GADE LOUIS  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        KATA U12 male 17 PESCHEL JOSHUA  KARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 19 GUARDIA ORTEGA DIEGO ALEXIS  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        KATA U12 male 19 FRICKEL MALTE  KARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 21 KEHLER MIKKEL  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        KATA U12 male 21 CHEN LUIS  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        KATA U12 male 23 CEDEÑO CERNA JAHVIER OMAR  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        KATA U12 male 23 LØYCHE ALEXANDER LUNDBERG  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        KATA U12 male 25 ARAUZ OTTEY BRYAN ALEXANDER  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        KATA U12 male 25 FYHN GUSTAV  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        KATA U12 male 27 LEMKE ERIK  TSV ROSTCK SÜD  GERMANY
        KATA U12 male 27 MIRANDA DOMINGUEZ DIDIER  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
KATA U14 female 1gold JAY SHIRLEY  SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 2silver KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        KATA U14 female 3bronze REDING MIA  KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA U14 female 3bronze FÖDISCH JESSICA  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 5 ANDERSEN SANDRA  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        KATA U14 female 5 BLAKE LIBERTY  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KATA U14 female 7 STENDORF SMILLA  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KATA U14 female 7 CHRISTENSEN MELANIE  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        KATA U14 female 9 BLAKE TAHLIA  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KATA U14 female 9 RODRIGO SARAH  KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KATA U14 female 11 HALM PAULA  BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 11 SUKHONOS KSENIIA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA U14 female 13 BELIAI KATETYNA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA U14 female 13 MOKBEL AMIRA-FATME  TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 15 FISCHER SAMANTHA JOLIE  DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 15 HORNSCHUH HELENE  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 17 HALM PAULA  BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 19 WITTE FRANZISKA  KYUYOSAN SHOTOKAN DOJO DESSAU-ROSSLAU E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 19 JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE  HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        KATA U14 female 21 GNERLICH MATILDA  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 23 DIEU MELISSA  SHOTOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG I  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 23 MASTILO MILLA KATARINA  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KATA U14 female 25 SCHENBERGER SCARLET  BUNKAI HAREN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 27 LIH-LIH HUANG JASMIN  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KATA U14 female 29 HAUER LILLY EMMA  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        KATA U14 female 31 ALLRAM KAROLA  MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
KATA U14 male 1gold THOMSEN SILAS  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        KATA U14 male 2silver KONOVALENKO YEHOR  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA U14 male 3bronze SÖHLER EMIL  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 3bronze KERNER HANSEN MARKUS  HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        KATA U14 male 5 PIECHOT THOMAS  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 5 BARTOLETTA DANIEL  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KATA U14 male 7 GLAEVECKE DAMIEN  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 7 DIRKS DAMON  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 9 PFENNIG MAXIMILIAN  BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 9 RELÓGIO STAUBER PHILIPP  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 11 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS  HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        KATA U14 male 11 GADSBØLL ANTON  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        KATA U14 male 13 HERSKIND-HANSEN ALEKSANDER  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        KATA U14 male 13 MIRJANIC MICHAEL  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        KATA U14 male 15 ROSENBERG MARCUS  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        KATA U14 male 15 MEYER LINUS  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        KATA U14 male 17 CHAABAN MALEK  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        KATA U14 male 19 ITTERSHAGEN LUCCA  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 19 SANVIG SEBASTIAN  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        KATA U14 male 21 DHINGRA TARUN  SPORTVEREIN DÄTGEN E.V  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 23 PLESSOW ARTHUR  TSV ROSTCK SÜD  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 23 RYCHTER LEANDRO  AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 25 SCHLEINING FILIP  AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 27 QVICK STENDER AUGUST  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        KATA U14 male 27 JAWAD AQIB  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KATA U14 male 29 ABD EL RAHMAN KARIM  BARS HT16  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 31 KÖHLER TOM  KARATE-DOJO IM TSV RETHEN  GERMANY
        KATA U14 male 31 SIMECEK MAURICE BOHDAN  KARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V.  GERMANY
Kata U16 female 1gold POHLE LUISA  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female 2silver MUNIER LEONIE  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female 3bronze IHLO SARAH  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female 3bronze COSTIN ELLIE  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kata U16 female 5 QUINE CARA  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kata U16 female 7 HESPE JANA  KARATE-DO RASTEDE  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female 7 TOKARE DIANA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata U16 female 9 BOULAHROUZ MIRIAM  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata U16 female 9 FORST CAROLINE  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female 11 DANNENBERG CHRISTINA  SG 1877 FRANKFURT NIED  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female 11 CHAABAN NERMIN  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        Kata U16 female 13 GNERLICH MATILDA  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female 13 ARUP VELTZÉ SEMERARO LUNA  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata U16 female 15 HA LAN ANH  KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE MAGDEBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 female 15 DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
Kata U16 male 1gold ZANDER BENJAMIN  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 2silver EAGLE SAM  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kata U16 male 3bronze WILLBRANDT LEVIN  BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 3bronze MINDT BASTIAN  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 5 KRETSCHMER JOHANNES  SHOTOKAN KARATE ALTENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 7 SABUROV DANIIL  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kata U16 male 7 MANSOUR HASSAN  BRØNDBY KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata U16 male 9 PFANNENSTIEL KEVIN  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 9 ENGELBART LOUIS  KARATE-DO RASTEDE  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 11 REUTER LUCAS  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 11 ROHDE JONAS  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 13 VEISTRUP DAVID  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata U16 male 13 HE ZHENG ALEXIS  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kata U16 male 15 SAMUDIO ADRIAN ALBERTO  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kata U16 male 15 HERNANDEZ CAMPIS JOEL  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kata U16 male 17 SCHMIDT MATTI  DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 17 MOHLENHOFF TEMIM  SPORTVEREINIGUNG POLIZEI - VEDDEL  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 19 GNERLICH MAX  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 19 HORNHOF ALFRED  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata U16 male 21 SCHMIDT FINN-LUKA  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U16 male 23 GIRON DIEGO  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kata U16 male 23 ESKELUND NICKLAS  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        Kata U16 male 25 SAND KASPER SIEVERTS  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        Kata U16 male 27 SOMMERFELD PITT  SPORTVEREIN DÄTGEN E.V  GERMANY
Kata U18 female 1gold TUDOR ANA MARIA  CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kata U18 female 2silver BORCH LOUISA  KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata U18 female 3bronze JØRGENSEN EMMA  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata U18 female 3bronze BEVAN LYDIA  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kata U18 female 5 KARMASIN-BLENDEK ANTONIA  SPORTVEREIN DÄTGEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kata U18 female 5 LASER EMILY ZOE  TSV BARGTEHEIDE DOJO SHINTO  GERMANY
        Kata U18 female 7 MIRJANIC OLIVERA  DOJO-JIYU-NEUMÜNSTER  GERMANY
        Kata U18 female 7 ERIKSEN CAROLINE  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata U18 female 9 WHITTAKER SARAH  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kata U18 female 9 BLOMBERG CAROLINE  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata U18 female 11 PÀLMADÒTTIR SALKA  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata U18 female 11 HERSKIND-HANSEN CATHARINA  AMAGER GENSEIRYU KARATE  DENMARK
KATA U18 male 1gold FABIAN FLOCKEN  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U18 male 2silver KLEIN LINOS  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U18 male 3bronze ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA U18 male 3bronze JARCHOW ERIC  BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        KATA U18 male 5 MENZER ALEXANDER  KARATE-DO RASTEDE  GERMANY
        KATA U18 male 5 SCHULZ LUCA  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        KATA U18 male 7 AKHTAR JAMAL  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KATA U18 male 7 BLOM JOHANSEN NIKLAS  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
Kata U21 female 1gold TIEMANN LEONIE  SPORTVEREIN DÄTGEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kata U21 female 2silver BOBSIEN FRANZISKA-LUISE  SPORTVEREIN DÄTGEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kata U21 female 3bronze AKHTAR MARIYAH  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kata U21 female 3bronze DIEU-TAM JØRGENSEN SOFIE  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata U21 female 5 CARSTENSEN ANN-KATHRIN  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kata U21 female 5 BECH-HOLM CATALINA  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata U21 female 7 ROHDE LARA  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U21 female 7 NITZ JOHANNA  TSV ROSTCK SÜD  GERMANY
Kata U21 male 1gold WICHERT FRITZ  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U21 male 2silver DITTMANN PETER  TIMMASPER SV  GERMANY
        Kata U21 male 3bronze SAMKO PAVEL  SPORTVEREINIGUNG POLIZEI - VEDDEL  GERMANY
        Kata U21 male 3bronze CAICEDO ATENCIO CARLOS ENRRIQUE  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
Kata U8 female 1gold HASENWINKEL MELISSA  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kata U8 female 2silver PFANNENSTIEL AISCHA  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata U8 female 3bronze BEN AMOR EYA  BARS HT16  GERMANY
Kata U8 male 1gold SUSNICA DAMIJEN MIKA  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U8 male 2silver SCHNOBER AARON  BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U8 male 3bronze TULIC QASIM  TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata U8 male 3bronze QIU COLLIN  AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata U8 male 5 RIEWE MICHAEL  BARS HT16  GERMANY
Kumite Team U12 female 1gold KG SEELZE SYKE  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team U12 female 2silver BUSHIDO4  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Team U12 female 3bronze SENSHI  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Team U12 female 3bronze KG MUSASHI WEIMAR/GOTHA/NORTHEIM  MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team U12 female 5 LEON  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team U12 female 5 MUKIN SHORI TEAM 1  MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team U12 female 7 SFL KUMITE GIRLS  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
Kumite Team U12 male 1gold DUTCH ASIAN DRAGONS  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Team U12 male 2silver PANAMA - TIGER TEAM  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kumite Team U12 male 3bronze KARATE ACADEMY HAMBURG  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite Team U12 male 3bronze SESNHI 1  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Team U12 male 5 SESNHI 2  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Team U12 male 5 GREVE KARATE TEAM 2  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Team U12 male 7 YANAGI KAI  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team U12 male 7 NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 3  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
Kumite Team U14 female 1gold SPORTSKARATE 3  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Team U14 female 2silver YANAGI KAI  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team U14 female 3bronze BIOFEED-SHUTO STG  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Team U14 female 3bronze SPORTSKARATE 4  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite Team U14 male 1gold FK NORTHEIM E.V.  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team U14 male 2silver KG GINOSY  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team U14 male 3bronze BOSATSU  ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite Team U14 male 3bronze GREVE KARATE TEAM 1  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Team U14 male 5 BUSHIDO  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Team U14 male 5 YANAGI KAI  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
KUMITE Team U16 female 1gold TSV REINBEK KUMITE DAMEN  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE Team U16 female 2silver BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        KUMITE Team U16 female 3bronze POWER PUFF GIRLS  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE Team U16 female 4 NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 2  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
KUMITE Team U16 male 1gold LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN JUNGEN 1  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        KUMITE Team U16 male 2silver NIPPON BREMERHAVEN 4  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        KUMITE Team U16 male 3bronze SENSHI  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        KUMITE Team U16 male 3bronze KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE Team U16 male 5 PANAMA - TIGER TEAM  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        KUMITE Team U16 male 5 BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
KUMITE Team U18 male 1gold SPORTSKARATE 1  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite U10 Female +30 kg 1gold ALTMANN TILDA  MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg 2silver AKTAS ZÜMRA  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg 3bronze SPYCHALSKA MAŁGORZATA  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg 3bronze KRÜGER MARIE  BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg 5 SROKA FRIDA  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg 5 RADACK CARLOTTA  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg 7 YÜZER ECRIN MERYEM  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female +30 kg 7 EL-MOUSLEH HANIN  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U10 Female -30 kg 1gold WIENBECK RANI  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg 2silver KHALIL LANA  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg 3bronze PRYNDIUK ANASTASIIA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg 3bronze SAFI DANIA  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg 5 LÄNGERER LAETIZIA  SHODUSHI GARREL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg 5 SUMFLETH ANNA  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg 7 SCHÖNBERG ELISABETH  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg 7 RIVAS NADEGE  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kumite U10 Female -30 kg 9 SALA ANJI  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
Kumite U10 male +32kg 1gold DRUTA VADIM  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite U10 male +32kg 2silver NAHRMANN MATTIS  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32kg 3bronze WOLF MAXIM  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32kg 3bronze DĄBEK MACIEJ  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite U10 male +32kg 5 WEDEKIND HAUKE  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32kg 5 OSMANLIC HAJRO  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male +32kg 7 RIBBERINK ALEX  BARS HT16  GERMANY
Kumite U10 male -32kg 1gold HAMMAMI MOHAMMED SADEK  TUS INTERNATIONAL BREMEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg 2silver SCHMEDT NOE  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg 3bronze SENGSTOCK TOM  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg 3bronze YÖNDEN ALI  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg 5 CASTELLS LENNART  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg 5 HABIB JUSUF  AMTV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg 7 MIKKELSEN VICTOR  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite U10 male -32kg 9 STOJANOVIC IVAN  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U10 male -32kg 9 AVRAMOVIC JOVAN  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
KUMITE U12 female +40kg 1gold DRESCHER MATILDA  KARATE-CLUB SEELZE E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg 2silver HOLZ LAURA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg 3bronze KRISTENSEN NIKOLINE  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg 3bronze ANDERSEN EMILIE HESSELBECH  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg 5 LICHTE KIRA  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO RINTELN E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg 5 ECK CELINE  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg 7 DURA AGATA  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg 7 JANKOWSKA JOANNA  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        KUMITE U12 female +40kg 9 BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ANDERSEN GABRIELLA  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 1gold PEDERSEN ALMA SKYTTE  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 2silver MEIER EMILY  BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 3bronze KOUME LEE-LOU  A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 3bronze KINDLER AMY  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 5 BAND ANNA-LENA  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 5 LUKIEWSKI EMILI  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 7 WALCZAK KLAUDIA  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 7 BRUNS LAURA  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 9 MELLER ADRIANNA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite U12 Female -35 kg 9 KAUFMANN YVONNE  MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
KUMITE U12 female -40kg 1gold KRISTENSEN ANNA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg 2silver OSTAPENKO ALISA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg 3bronze ROMAN SOPHIE  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg 3bronze STOKKEBRO REBECCA  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg 5 VADSTRUP SARAH  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg 5 TUDOR ILEANA GABRIELA  CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg 7 LI KELSEY  KARATE CLUB NIPPON E V WOLFSBURG  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 female -40kg 7 POKORSKA NATALIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
KUMITE U12 male +40kg 1gold AZADI JAHAN  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 male +40kg 2silver SCHOKNECHT JAN  BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 male +40kg 3bronze FAJARDO LUAN  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 male +40kg 3bronze SØRENSEN ANTON ENGEDAHL  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        KUMITE U12 male +40kg 5 SZATKOWSKI BOGUSŁAW  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        KUMITE U12 male +40kg 5 MARKOWSKI JAN  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        KUMITE U12 male +40kg 7 GAJDUS WOJCIECH  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        KUMITE U12 male +40kg 7 MIRANDA DOMINGUEZ DIDIER  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        KUMITE U12 male +40kg 9 MOHAMAD SELIM  SPORTIVO EMDEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 male +40kg 9 ZGIRSKI WIKTOR  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
Kumite U12 male -35kg 1gold LU DARRICK  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite U12 male -35kg 2silver KONG JEREMY  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite U12 male -35kg 3bronze ALLEN REECE  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite U12 male -35kg 3bronze VUJAKLIJA MANUEL  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 male -35kg 5 KUNIYASU HARUAKI  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 male -35kg 5 GUARDIA ORTEGA DIEGO ALEXIS  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kumite U12 male -35kg 7 VALT ALEKSEJ  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 male -35kg 7 WORBY ALFIE  WILLIAMS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED KINGDOM
        Kumite U12 male -35kg 9 SCHMIDT VLADISLAV  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U12 male -35kg 9 MEYER ARNE  SHODUSHI GARREL E.V.  GERMANY
KUMITE U12 male -40kg 1gold FRANTZOULIS THOR ARIS  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE U12 male -40kg 2silver LUGERT NIELS  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 male -40kg 3bronze ARAUZ OTTEY BRYAN ALEXANDER  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        KUMITE U12 male -40kg 3bronze PFANNENSTIEL ASIM  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 male -40kg 5 POENARU KEMPES  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 male -40kg 5 RAHIMI MAHDI  UHLENHORSTER SPORT-CLUB PALOMA VON 1909 E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 male -40kg 7 HOERNER PAUL WILLIBALD  KARATE DOJO NAILA  GERMANY
        KUMITE U12 male -40kg 7 MALONE GEORGE  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        KUMITE U12 male -40kg 9 VORNBERGER TIMO  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO RINTELN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U14 female +50kg 1gold NISS-HENRIKSEN CECILIE  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female +50kg 2silver YIGIT AZRA  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female +50kg 3bronze ABILDGAARD SARAH  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female +50kg 3bronze PREISEL DIANA  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female +50kg 5 SØRENSEN JULIA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female +50kg 5 AMMENDRUP IDA  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female +50kg 7 KILIC NERGIS  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female +50kg 7 SHESHADRI SARA  BARS HT16  GERMANY
KUMITE U14 female -45 kg 1gold LIPPERT SARA  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg 2silver STOKKEBRO VICTORIA  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg 3bronze FILIPPAS NIKITA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg 3bronze FROULUND CATHRINE  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg 5 ALSAZIA CHIARA  SATORI SOLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg 5 SABINIARZ MARCELINA  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg 7 ROMAN BEATRICE  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        KUMITE U14 female -45 kg 7 BARTL ALINA  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
Kumite U14 female -50kg 1gold BIBIK KATHARINA  BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 female -50kg 2silver BELIAI KATETYNA  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite U14 female -50kg 3bronze VADSTRUP REBECCA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female -50kg 3bronze BATH ASTAMAJA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female -50kg 5 CZEPIRSKA PAULINA  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite U14 female -50kg 5 SØRENSEN SOFIA  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 female -50kg 7 ESCH STELLA  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
Kumite U14 male +50kg 1gold KJÆRGAARD SIMON GRØNLUND  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male +50kg 2silver SPÄTHE MATEO  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg 3bronze FREDERIKSEN DAVID  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male +50kg 3bronze MAZUROWSKI KACPER  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite U14 male +50kg 5 SCHAPER NIKLAS  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO RINTELN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg 5 SMUKALSKI LUKASZ  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite U14 male +50kg 7 SANI ARYAN DANIEL  ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male +50kg 7 GDECZYK JAKUB  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U14 male +50kg 9 JĘDRZEJEWSKI JULIAN  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite U14 Male -40 kg 1gold OBITZ FLORIAN  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg 2silver KALLESTRUP MARIUS  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg 3bronze SAFI HEIDAR  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg 3bronze KINDLER IAN  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg 5 PTASZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg 5 CHAABAN MALEK  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg 7 LUKAT LEON  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg 7 WEDEKIND THORE  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 Male -40 kg 9 KHALIL MOHAMAD  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
Kumite U14 male -45kg 1gold TSCHENISCH THORE  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -45kg 2silver MOISEI VADIM  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -45kg 3bronze HERLEVSEN OLIVER BØTCHER  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male -45kg 3bronze DALY RHYS  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite U14 male -45kg 5 BREGAS OLE  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -45kg 5 NATPARAN NADISH  ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -45kg 7 LE TAN CIA BAO  BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -45kg 7 MYGA FILIP  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite U14 male -50kg 1gold LU JOSHUA  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite U14 male -50kg 2silver RING BUSTER  ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male -50kg 3bronze HAUBOLD MIKA  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg 3bronze LANGE NIELSEN LUCAS  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U14 male -50kg 5 PUHR FABIO  MUKIN SHORI USV GROSS GERUNGS  AUSTRIA
        Kumite U14 male -50kg 5 ALATA FAROUQ  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg 7 OTTEN FELIX  BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U14 male -50kg 7 ABD EL RAHMAN KARIM  BARS HT16  GERMANY
Kumite U16 female +54kg 1gold ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 female +54kg 2silver CHAABAN NERMIN  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 female +54kg 3bronze PREISEL ALINA  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female +54kg 3bronze BEINHOFF EMILY  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female +54kg 5 KRUMPMANN CARA  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female +54kg 5 ÖZDES SARA SENA  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female +54kg 7 HA LAN ANH  KIMURA SHUKOKAI KARATE MAGDEBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female +54kg 7 PEDERSEN FREYA  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
Kumite U16 Female -47kg 1gold LAURITSEN MARIA BECH  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 Female -47kg 2silver STREECK ANNIKA  KARATE CLUB NIPPON E V WOLFSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female -47kg 3bronze RELÓGIO STAUBER ANNA  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female -47kg 3bronze VORNBERGER LEONIE  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO RINTELN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female -47kg 5 CETINTAS MIRAY  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 Female -47kg 5 ZOLOTOREVA CHRISTINE  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
Kumite U16 female -54kg 1gold TYBJERG MARIA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 female -54kg 2silver VIB DIANA  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female -54kg 3bronze CZERWONKA CHIARA  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female -54kg 3bronze LORENZ VANESSA  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female -54kg 5 LUKAT JENNIFER  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female -54kg 5 FOUDA LINA  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kumite U16 female Open 1gold ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 female Open 2silver KRUMPMANN CARA LYNN  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female Open 3bronze FOUDA LINA  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female Open 3bronze PREISEL ALINA  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female Open 5 VIB DIANA  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 female Open 5 LAURITSEN MARIA BECH  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 female Open 7 HOLDSWORTH EVE  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite U16 female Open 7 LORENZ VANESSA  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U16 male +63kg 1gold SKYTTE FREDERIK WICHMAND  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male +63kg 2silver BELTOFT MALTHE  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male +63kg 3bronze JENDREIZIK OLE  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male +63kg 3bronze KRÄHNERT ERIK  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male +63kg 5 KUNZ CARLOS EDUARDO  BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male +63kg 5 BOMKE ILYAS  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male +63kg 7 UCAL OKAN  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male +63kg 7 SAND KASPER SIEVERTS  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
Kumite U16 male -52kg 1gold SØRENSEN OSCAR  BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male -52kg 2silver BOTHE COLIN  BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -52kg 3bronze KLIMKOV ALEXANDER  MOSKOW-RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite U16 male -52kg 3bronze AHNSEHL CORRE  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -52kg 5 PFANNENSTIEL KEVIN  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -52kg 5 NATPARAN NAVIN  ETV-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -52kg 7 ESKELUND NICKLAS  ITOSU-KAI KAIZEN KARATE DO  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male -52kg 7 HE ZHENG ALEXIS  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
Kumite U16 male -57kg 1gold HERNANDEZ CAMPIS JOEL  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kumite U16 male -57kg 2silver NGUYEN THANG  BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -57kg 3bronze MAI NAM  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -57kg 3bronze SCHNEIDER MAXIM  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -57kg 5 MERKIN NICO  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -57kg 5 THETER MARCUS  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male -57kg 7 STAPONAS MATAS  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite U16 male -63kg 1gold DOMAZET DAVID  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg 2silver SANDAL JACOB FAURBYE  ULFBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male -63kg 3bronze NIKITIN MAX  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg 3bronze CARSTENSEN ANDRE-PASCAL  KARATE ACADEMY  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg 5 POULSEN MAGNUS LANGER  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male -63kg 5 MAGNUS ALEX  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE DOJO RINTELN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male -63kg 7 DREXHAGE ARMIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE BAD SALZUFLEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U16 male Open 1gold BRIGHAM LUKE  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite U16 male Open 2silver NIKITIN MAX  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male Open 3bronze MERKIN NICO  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male Open 3bronze BELTOFT MALTHE  TOKON HJØRRING KARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite U16 male Open 5 GIRON DIEGO  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kumite U16 male Open 5 BOTHE COLIN  BSC ASIA KARATE GIFHORN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U16 male Open 7 HE ZHENG ALEXIS  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kumite U16 male Open 7 KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN  BIOFEED SHUTO KARATE TEAM  POLAND
Kumite U18 female +59kg 1gold J. BENGTSON AMALIE  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 female +59kg 2silver HANSEN MAJA  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female +59kg 3bronze BERESOWSKI EMMELY  TUS HUCHTING BREMEN EV  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female +59kg 4 WHITTAKER SARAH  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite U18 female +59kg 5 BEVAN LYDIA  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
Kumite U18 female -53kg 1gold YASAR ILAYDA  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female -53kg 2silver MIRJANIC OLIVERA  DOJO-JIYU-NEUMÜNSTER  GERMANY
Kumite U18 female -59kg 1gold KHAMIS REEM  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female -59kg 2silver BAJRAMOVIC LAJLA ALI  TURA BREMEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female -59kg 3bronze ZYGANOWSKA LILIANA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite U18 female Open 1gold KHAMIS REEM  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 female Open 2silver ZYGANOWSKA LILIANA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite U18 female Open 3bronze WHITTAKER SARAH  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite U18 female Open 4 BEVAN LYDIA  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
Kumite U18 male +76kg 1gold STANGENBERG JAVAN  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male +76kg 2silver MALISKA FYNN  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male +76kg 3bronze BEHN MAURICE  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male +76kg 3bronze ALATTA AMJAD  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male +76kg 5 BERISHA SEBASTIAN  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite U18 male +76kg 5 EL MESBAHI BILAL  ABY.KARATE SHOTOKAN COMINES-WARNETON  BELGIUM
Kumite U18 male -61kg 1gold FOUDA SUHAIB  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -61kg 2silver OBITZ LUCAS  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -61kg 3bronze VEJBY NIELSEN OLIVER  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male -61kg 3bronze RUTAULT JULIEN  BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -61kg 5 FUSS MARCUS  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -61kg 5 GORZOLKA HENRY  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -61kg 7 BIRKENDE NIKOLAJ  ULFBORG KARATEKLUB  DENMARK
Kumite U18 male -68kg 1gold GHULAMI KUDOS  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -68kg 2silver ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL  LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Kumite U18 male -68kg 3bronze JØRGENSEN VICTOR  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite U18 male -68kg 3bronze ILIC DAVID  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -68kg 5 PALM THEO  ZENDOKAI HALMSTAD  SWEDEN
        Kumite U18 male -68kg 5 DIETRICH MIKA  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -68kg 7 BÖTTCHER MAX  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -68kg 7 BEKRET FARUK YASAR  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U18 male -76kg 1gold KMENT KONRAD  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO  POLAND
        Kumite U18 male -76kg 2silver PLATOW NIKITA  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -76kg 3bronze KABATAS AKIN ALI  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male -76kg 5 BURFEIND JONAS  BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U18 male Open 1gold FOUDA SUHAIB  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open 2silver STANGENBERG JAVAN  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open 3bronze FUSS MARCUS  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open 3bronze KMENT KONRAD  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO  POLAND
        Kumite U18 male Open 5 BÖTTCHER MAX  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open 5 MALISKA FYNN  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open 7 BEHN MAURICE  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open 7 KABATAS AKIN ALI  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U18 male Open 9 MEHMEDOVIC SELIM  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
Kumite U21 female -55kg 1gold STEENKEN LINA  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 female -55kg 2silver CETINTAS DILAY NUR  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U21 female -61kg/+61kg 1gold BRUMM VIKTORIA  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 female -61kg/+61kg 2silver AKHTAR MARIYAH  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite U21 female -61kg/+61kg 3bronze AKTAS NESLIHAN  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 female -61kg/+61kg 4 AL-OSMAN MARIAM  TUS HUCHTING BREMEN EV  GERMANY
Kumite U21 female open - ind. 1gold BRUMM VIKTORIA  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 female open - ind. 2silver AL-OSMAN MARIAM  TUS HUCHTING BREMEN EV  GERMANY
Kumite U21 male +75kg 1gold HAFIZI RAMIN  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male +75kg 2silver KOPP ALEXANDER  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male +75kg 3bronze DOLATA MACIEJ  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U21 male +75kg 4 ÜZÜM TEKIN  HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U21 male -67kg 1gold MERKINE EDGARD  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male -67kg 2silver HELLWIG KIM  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male -67kg 3bronze CAICEDO ATENCIO CARLOS ENRRIQUE  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
        Kumite U21 male -67kg 3bronze V MORTENSEN RASMUS  EGEDAL KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
Kumite U21 male -75kg 1gold MEINKÖHN NIELS  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male -75kg 2silver KABATAS KAAN  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male -75kg 3bronze DITTMANN PETER  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male -75kg 3bronze BARTL DOMINIC  LV SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN  GERMANY
Kumite U21 male Open 1gold MERKINE EDGARD  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male Open 2silver KOPP ALEXANDER  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male Open 3bronze MEINKÖHN NIELS  LV HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male Open 3bronze KABATAS KAAN  KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite U21 male Open 5 CAICEDO ATENCIO CARLOS ENRRIQUE  CENTRO DE ARTES MARCIALES TIGER K - DO  PANAMA
Kumite U8 Female 1gold BIERMANN VIKTORIA  SHUKOKAI KARATE EBERSWALDE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Female 2silver BLUHM NIEKE  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Female 3bronze ALTENHOF MIRA  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Female 3bronze PFANNENSTIEL AISCHA  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Female 5 FAJARDO SUSANN  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Female 5 ÖZDEN EMILIA  TORUKO SV BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite U8 Male 1gold SUSNICA DAMIJEN MIKA  KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Male 2silver PETERSEN SIGURD  ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        Kumite U8 Male 3bronze SCHNOBER AARON  BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Male 3bronze JERCHEWICZ TYMON  BUSHIDO BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite U8 Male 5 VUJAKLIJA NICOLAS  FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Male 5 NESKOVIC DANJEL  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Male 7 VELIJA LUAN  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite U8 Male 7 OSMANLIC HARIS  KARATE CLUB SHANGHAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-23 23:48:27 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE