Results
 
1st MALAYSIA OPEN KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 1gold Shusuke Agari  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 2silver TOH EVAN KHAI JIE  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze Vijay Santosh Vijay  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze Thangaveloo Prethip  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 1gold Elbert Soegiono Jevon  PB SHINDOKA  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 2silver hao low zi  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze Siddiqui Hashim Fawaz  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze ANG ZHEN XUN  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 1gold wong kai quan lawrence  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 2silver wong zi wei joseph  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 3bronze Jegathiswaran Maheshwar  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 3bronze Vijay Varman Vijay  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 1gold wei xing liow  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 2silver mohd syukor mohd harith zafri  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze wong zi hang moses  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze Jegathiswaran Navanithan  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS +45 KG 1gold NAGESWARAN RAMES  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS +45 KG 2silver Kumar Tharshan  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS +45 KG 3bronze lashvin lashvin  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS +45 KG 3bronze MATHAVA KRISHNAN AL MURLIDARAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 1gold ROSHAN UTHAMADASS  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 2silver Neethan Nave  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 3bronze NESAN YUNESWARAN  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 3bronze Choo Soon Hin  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 1gold DEVESH KISHOR SURESH KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 2silver Shusuke Agari  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 3bronze KHALIS AIMAN ARIQ ARJUNAN NAIDU  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 3bronze Sanjay Darshan  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 1gold Elamaran Yoga  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 2silver NITIISHVARN PRABAGARAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze Thangaveloo Prethip  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze EZEDEN SHADI ALI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -45 KG 1gold Vijaysundram Darvin  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -45 KG 2silver KHOO JIA YUN  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -45 KG 3bronze mathen mathen  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -45 KG 3bronze Darschan Darschan  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -40 KG 1gold Aasaithamby Leidaneswaran  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -40 KG 2silver MANNOSH THEVER SIVATHEVER  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze HAYVIN VIJAYA KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze KISHORE JEY JEYANTRA RAJAND  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -45 KG 1gold santheran darshan  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -45 KG 2silver Yap Zi Xuan Legolas  KARATE DRAGON GOJU RYU KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -45 KG 3bronze M THARVINTH THARVINTH  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -45 KG 3bronze JONATHAN MAK KAH KIT  Persatuan Okinawa Karate dan Kobudo  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 1gold PRASANNA KUMARAN MURUGAN  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 2silver SANJEEV RAJ RAJASEKARAN  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 3bronze SOON YU NICK  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 3bronze DAYNESH MAHENDRAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +50 KG 1gold Kanna Dishen  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +50 KG 2silver kathiravan Yatheven  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +50 KG 3bronze TOH NATHAN HAO JIE  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +50 KG 3bronze JASON CHEE  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS +18 KG 1gold Madhavan Sethu  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS +18 KG 2silver QAIZER ARIQ AZMADI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS +18 KG 3bronze nakulan nakulan  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS +18 KG 3bronze A THAVANEISH THAVANEISH  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS -18 KG 1gold Jegathiswaran Maheshwar  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS -18 KG 2silver LOHENDRA UTHAYAKUMAR  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS -18 KG 3bronze PARVESH NABIL  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS -18 KG 3bronze Vijay Varman Vijay  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 1gold Jeevaindran Subhaashkaran  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 2silver Gunasigaran Dayson Emnuel  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 3bronze YASHVIIND DEV GUNALAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 3bronze AHMAD SHADI ALI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 1gold Sugakumar Surendran  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 2silver Hemanth karthick  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 3bronze Jegathiswaran Navanithan  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 3bronze THARANISH VENGADASEN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
BOYS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 1gold JEY SURAAJ RAJASEKARAN  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 2silver Varman Sujesh Varman  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 3bronze NALIN SARVAN NIHAL  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 3bronze NAGANDRAN KAVIN  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
BOYS TEAM KUMITE 1gold GOSHIN RYU MALAYSIA(ENglu)  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM KUMITE 2silver PKF(Choo)  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM KUMITE 3bronze JKA(MATHAVA KRISHNAN)  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
CADET FEMALE IND KATA 1gold LEBIN PHNG  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KATA 2silver Bt Ahmad Zaki Chinta Kamilia  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KATA 3bronze pui yee chin  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KATA 4 Yeoh Yin Yin  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE +54 KG 1gold Pathiyanathan Jeyshree  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE +54 KG 2silver S NARMATHAA NARMATHAA  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE +54 KG 3bronze SRI SHOABANAA SRI RENGANATHAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE +54 KG 3bronze Law Si Jie  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -47 KG 1gold M JANANNY JANNANY  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -47 KG 2silver Nayana Girubagaran  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -47 KG 3bronze Thivya Tarini Moorthy  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -47 KG 3bronze sangar sarmila  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -54 KG 1gold Mia Karmila Azmadi  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -54 KG 2silver IVIN CHEE  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -54 KG 3bronze ROU QIAN ANG  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -54 KG 3bronze ANISHA MUHAMMAD AZMAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KATA 1gold Yeoh Edmond Zi Ee  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KATA 2silver Lim Jinn  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KATA 3bronze MING FENG DERRICK LIEW  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KATA 4 Hor Jie Shen  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE +70 KG 1gold Derren Nagenthiran  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE +70 KG 2silver Khoo Jia Sheng  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE +70 KG 3bronze Ho Eric Han Xin  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE +70 KG 3bronze G VIMANTHAN VIMANTHAN  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE -52 KG 1gold VAGISWAREN K. RAMESH  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -52 KG 2silver NEELESH KISHOR SURESH KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -52 KG 3bronze ARVIND MARAN MATAVAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -52 KG 3bronze Subramaniam Jay Ganesh  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE -57 KG 1gold Shivaness Samynathan  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -57 KG 2silver Ong Kelvin  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -57 KG 3bronze kajeniswaran selvarajan  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -57 KG 3bronze jai kabilan  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE -63 KG 1gold MING FENG DERRICK LIEW  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -63 KG 2silver GUAN JUN YEE  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -63 KG 3bronze kuberan kuberan  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -63 KG 3bronze lim hock bee lim roshan  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE -70 KG 1gold HUANG ZHI XUAN  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -70 KG 2silver Heng Zhen Chen  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -70 KG 3bronze TEIYAGES AL MOHANATHAS  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 1gold Inri Salim Novisa  PB SHINDOKA  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 2silver LIEW YIN TANG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze ALEISYA HANA BINTI MOHD FUAD MAHADI  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze RAMACHANDRAN TANUSHA SRRI  Okinawa freestyle kajang selangor  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 1gold yip li qi christy  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 2silver Hana Suryana Brigitta Shalom  KARATE DRAGON GOJU RYU KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze NGOR YAN YU  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze LAU KAI SHEN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 1gold TSUBAKI AGARI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 2silver Sangar Shaarani  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 1gold Sangar Vinithra  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 2silver TAN HUI EN  Persatuan Okinawa Karate dan Kobudo  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze Lopez Relysa Nair Mary  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze DYA AQILAH ZULAKHA BINTI MOHD RAFZAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 1gold Yogendran Thurga Shree  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 2silver A/P KESAVAN SUGANYAA  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 3bronze HENG KE XUAN  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 3bronze kirana sashy  university of sumatera utara  INDONESIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 1gold manik ekklesia charity  university of sumatera utara  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 2silver DEEPASHA DEEPASHA  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze Nagandran DHANURADHA  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze Cheong Xin Ni  Persatuan Okinawa Karate dan Kobudo  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YRS +40 KG 1gold SHAVINAA ALAGENTHIRAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YRS +40 KG 2silver SHEVANI DEVI THIAGU  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YRS +40 KG 3bronze Khesa Khesavavareni  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YRS +40 KG 3bronze THEVEN PRITIKA  PERSATUAN KARATE NEGERI PERLIS  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 1gold Samy Vaissnavi  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 2silver madhusha madhusha  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3bronze NUR EZURIN UMAIRAH NOORAZMI  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3bronze ADWA ZUHAIRAH AMIR HAMZAH  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +42 KG 1gold Kesavan Durgaashini  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +42 KG 2silver manik denivalentine  university of sumatera utara  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +42 KG 3bronze NGOR YAN YU  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +42 KG 3bronze Nagandran Thurgashini  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS 1gold Reshika Reshika  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS 2silver ARIANAA SOFIA ARIQ ARJUNAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 6-7 YRS 1gold Nagensran Sugeetha  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6-7 YRS 2silver SHRIKA MAHAGANABATHY  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6-7 YRS 3bronze TSUBAKI AGARI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6-7 YRS 3bronze MIA MELLISSA ZARONI  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 1gold Sangar Vinithra  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 2silver manik yohana gavrila  university of sumatera utara  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 3bronze YUVIKA MAHAGANAPATHY  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 3bronze Lopez Relysa Nair Mary  SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 1gold THAKSHAYANI SURESH KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 2silver NUR ERINA MOHD NAZRI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 3bronze Vijaysundram Grisshalini  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 3bronze shivanya Alagenthiran  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
GIRLS TEAM KUMITE 1gold GOSHIN RYU MALAYSIA(HAMID)  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS TEAM KUMITE 2silver KAPJ(ANNUR QUISARA)  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE IND KATA 1gold SHIUM YING XU  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KATA 2silver NG KER JING  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KATA 3bronze DARMANTO DANIA  Majlis Sukan Negeri Sarawak  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KATA 4 CHENG JIA SIANG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold GOSHIN RYU MALAYSIA(Chelvam)  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver JKA(CHENG)  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KATA 1gold Koay Nicholas Xian Jen  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KATA 2silver CHEW JIA WEI  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KATA 3bronze CHEAH SHI HOONG  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KATA 4 Loh Jian Kai  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold GOSHIN RYU MALAYSIA(Chew)  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver PERAK(DESIGAN)  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze JKA 1(CHEW)  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze JKA(CHEW)  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +53 KG 1gold SINETAH AP SELVARAJU  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +53 KG 2silver Puteri Adilah Che Mat  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +53 KG 3bronze JOSELIN MARY AP VICTOR  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +53 KG 3bronze Selvi Arumugam  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -48 KG 1gold Chelvam Yoshanaa  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -48 KG 2silver TANUSHRI AP ANATHAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -48 KG 3bronze NITYARUBINI AP GENGADARAN  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -48 KG 3bronze CHENG JIA SIANG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -53 KG 1gold Patiyanathan Naveena  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -53 KG 2silver TAY YEE THONG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -53 KG 3bronze MING JIE CHAN  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -53 KG 3bronze MRINALINI LAXMI SUBRAMANIAM  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE +68 KG 1gold AMARESH AL SELVARAJA  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE +68 KG 2silver DHARSHANAN RAO AL SUBRAMANIAM  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE +68 KG 3bronze Zheng Yao Nicholas Lo  KARATE DRAGON GOJU RYU KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE +68 KG 3bronze LEE ZHI LONG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 1gold Kaliana Sundram Thevendran  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 2silver Sharvin Justin  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze Ilanggo Sivahmuhan  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze TANUSH KAMALATHEVAN  KEDAH Karate  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -61 KG 1gold pillai pavithran  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -61 KG 2silver MUHAMMAD SALIM MUHAMMAD AZMAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -61 KG 3bronze LIM DING JIE  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -61 KG 3bronze LAI SHANYUAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -68 KG 1gold Logen Vijaya Kumar  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -68 KG 2silver A/L KALIDHASS KEEVAN RAJ  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -68 KG 3bronze NG JIE SHENG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -68 KG 3bronze Arumugam Sivahmuhan  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 1gold PERLIS(-)  PERSATUAN KARATE NEGERI PERLIS  MALAYSIA
        MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 2silver PDRM Team(Allen alvin, Elzrin, mazlan)  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 3bronze JKA(-)  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
Male Team Kata 1gold MSNJ TEAM KATA(TAN, WONG, YU)  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 2silver team kata(Loy, wei han, zi xuan)  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze PDRM Team(HARIS, KAMRI, sodirod)  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
MALE VETERAN IND KUMITE 1gold LAU CHEW TONG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE VETERAN IND KUMITE 2silver SIVA PERUMAL  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold PDRM(HIEW)  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver JKA(-)  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +61 KG 1gold Yasseny Ganesan  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +61 KG 2silver RAMADAS SELVAMALAR  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +61 KG 3bronze NURUL HUDA BINTI MUHAMMED YUSOF  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +61 KG 3bronze ESTHER TAY  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -50KG 1gold Nair Bavatharini  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -50KG 2silver Shakthi Santhiran  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -50KG 3bronze MD ASRI RABIYATUL ADAWIYAH FITRAH  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -50KG 3bronze zol siti zunnuraini  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -55KG 1gold DHARISHINI GNANASEKARAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -55KG 2silver VIKINESWARY ARUMUGAM  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -55KG 3bronze Kogilavani Nagendran  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -55KG 3bronze Renukha Devi Ramasamy  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -61KG 1gold YONG AI LING  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -61KG 2silver johny elloysia  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -61KG 3bronze ALLESSANDRA JEANNIE JOANNES  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -61KG 3bronze SAPYUS FERNYLLA  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE +84KG 1gold Kathish Gnanasekaran  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE +84KG 2silver Elzrin Zeru  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE +84KG 3bronze ANAK HARING MICHAEL OWEN  Majlis Sukan Negeri Sarawak  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE +84KG 3bronze GHANEASH KUMAARAN ALAGESAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 1gold AVINESWARAN GUNASEKARAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 2silver SAARVIN SAARVIN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze GEORGE BIN JUSTIN  PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze HEY SRI RAMANESWARAN KUMARESON  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -60KG 1gold Maduraiyah Parvin  Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -60KG 2silver Kueggen Vijaya Kumar  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -60KG 3bronze YOGENDRA AL KRISHNAN  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -60KG 3bronze aslan khairil aiman  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -67KG 1gold KARTHIGEYAN AL P MADHAVAN  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -67KG 2silver Aniq Danish Azmadi  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -67KG 3bronze KALIMUTHOO NAWINTHIRAN  PERSATUAN KARATE NEGERI PERLIS  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -67KG 3bronze Suffaizal Mat bahir  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -75KG 1gold AK DISEN VINCENT GARFELO  Majlis Sukan Negeri Sarawak  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -75KG 2silver Yuvanraj Thangaraj  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -75KG 3bronze mohd asri mohamad shahrul azizi  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -75KG 3bronze anak sumpit patrus vinesh  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -84KG 1gold MUHD ALIF FAZUWAN BIN GHAZALI  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -84KG 2silver KUNJAMBOO AJAY AL SUDIR  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -84KG 3bronze SARRVESHAN AL MAKENTHIRAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -84KG 3bronze junan bhigrace mario  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR OPEN FEMALE IND KATA 1gold Yeoh Yin Chien  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN FEMALE IND KATA 2silver Binti Darmanto Syaza  Majlis Sukan Negeri Sarawak  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN FEMALE IND KATA 3bronze ESTHER TAY  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN FEMALE IND KATA 4 Tan Pui Thung Sarifin  Kanazawa - Ryu Shotokan Karate-Do  MALAYSIA
SENIOR OPEN MALE IND KATA 1gold WENG ONN SAW  PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN MALE IND KATA 2silver SHIUM MING XU  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN MALE IND KATA 3bronze CHRISTOPHER ONG ZHI JUN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN MALE IND KATA 4 HARIS VINCENT  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
VETERAN MALE IND KATA 1gold LAU CHEW TONG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        VETERAN MALE IND KATA 2silver YOSUKE AGARI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        VETERAN MALE IND KATA 3bronze Frecia Cristiano  KARATE DRAGON GOJU RYU KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-13 21:36:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE