Results
 
1st MALAYSIA OPEN KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 1gold Shusuke Agari MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 2silver TOH EVAN KHAI JIE PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze Vijay Santosh Vijay SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze Thangaveloo Prethip SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 1gold Elbert Soegiono Jevon PB SHINDOKA  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 2silver hao low zi Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze Siddiqui Hashim Fawaz PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze ANG ZHEN XUN PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 1gold wong kai quan lawrence Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 2silver wong zi wei joseph Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 3bronze Jegathiswaran Maheshwar SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 3bronze Vijay Varman Vijay SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 1gold wei xing liow Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 2silver mohd syukor mohd harith zafri Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze wong zi hang moses Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze Jegathiswaran Navanithan SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS +45 KG 1gold NAGESWARAN RAMES MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS +45 KG 2silver Kumar Tharshan Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS +45 KG 3bronze lashvin lashvin PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS +45 KG 3bronze MATHAVA KRISHNAN AL MURLIDARAN JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 1gold ROSHAN UTHAMADASS Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 2silver Neethan Nave Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 3bronze NESAN YUNESWARAN PERSATUAN KARATE-DO PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 3bronze Choo Soon Hin PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 1gold DEVESH KISHOR SURESH KUMAR MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 2silver Shusuke Agari MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 3bronze KHALIS AIMAN ARIQ ARJUNAN NAIDU PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 3bronze Sanjay Darshan Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 1gold Elamaran Yoga Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 2silver NITIISHVARN PRABAGARAN JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze Thangaveloo Prethip SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze EZEDEN SHADI ALI MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -45 KG 1gold Vijaysundram Darvin Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -45 KG 2silver KHOO JIA YUN PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -45 KG 3bronze mathen mathen PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -45 KG 3bronze Darschan Darschan PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -40 KG 1gold Aasaithamby Leidaneswaran Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -40 KG 2silver MANNOSH THEVER SIVATHEVER MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze HAYVIN VIJAYA KUMAR MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze KISHORE JEY JEYANTRA RAJAND MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -45 KG 1gold santheran darshan Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -45 KG 2silver Yap Zi Xuan Legolas KARATE DRAGON GOJU RYU KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -45 KG 3bronze M THARVINTH THARVINTH PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -45 KG 3bronze JONATHAN MAK KAH KIT Persatuan Okinawa Karate dan Kobudo  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 1gold PRASANNA KUMARAN MURUGAN PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 2silver SANJEEV RAJ RAJASEKARAN PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 3bronze SOON YU NICK JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 3bronze DAYNESH MAHENDRAN MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +50 KG 1gold Kanna Dishen Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +50 KG 2silver kathiravan Yatheven Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +50 KG 3bronze TOH NATHAN HAO JIE PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +50 KG 3bronze JASON CHEE JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS +18 KG 1gold Madhavan Sethu Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS +18 KG 2silver QAIZER ARIQ AZMADI MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS +18 KG 3bronze nakulan nakulan PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS +18 KG 3bronze A THAVANEISH THAVANEISH PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS -18 KG 1gold Jegathiswaran Maheshwar SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS -18 KG 2silver LOHENDRA UTHAYAKUMAR PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS -18 KG 3bronze PARVESH NABIL PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6-7 YEARS -18 KG 3bronze Vijay Varman Vijay SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 1gold Jeevaindran Subhaashkaran Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 2silver Gunasigaran Dayson Emnuel SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 3bronze YASHVIIND DEV GUNALAN MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 3bronze AHMAD SHADI ALI MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 1gold Sugakumar Surendran Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 2silver Hemanth karthick PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 3bronze Jegathiswaran Navanithan SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 3bronze THARANISH VENGADASEN PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
BOYS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 1gold JEY SURAAJ RAJASEKARAN PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 2silver Varman Sujesh Varman SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 3bronze NALIN SARVAN NIHAL PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS INDIVIDUAL KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 3bronze NAGANDRAN KAVIN Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
BOYS TEAM KUMITE 1gold GOSHIN RYU MALAYSIA(ENglu) Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM KUMITE 2silver PKF(Choo) PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM KUMITE 3bronze JKA(MATHAVA KRISHNAN) JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
CADET FEMALE IND KATA 1gold LEBIN PHNG PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KATA 2silver Bt Ahmad Zaki Chinta Kamilia PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KATA 3bronze pui yee chin Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KATA 4 Yeoh Yin Yin PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE +54 KG 1gold Pathiyanathan Jeyshree Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE +54 KG 2silver S NARMATHAA NARMATHAA PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE +54 KG 3bronze SRI SHOABANAA SRIENGANATHAN PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE +54 KG 3bronze Law Si Jie PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -47 KG 1gold M JANANNY JANNANY PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -47 KG 2silver Nayana Girubagaran MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -47 KG 3bronze Thivya Tarini Moorthy MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -47 KG 3bronze sangar sarmila PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -54 KG 1gold Mia Karmila Azmadi MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -54 KG 2silver IVIN CHEE JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -54 KG 3bronze ROU QIAN ANG PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET FEMALE IND KUMITE -54 KG 3bronze ANISHA MUHAMMAD AZMAN MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KATA 1gold Yeoh Edmond Zi Ee PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KATA 2silver Lim Jinn PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KATA 3bronze MING FENG DERRICK LIEW PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KATA 4 Hor Jie Shen PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE +70 KG 1gold Derren Nagenthiran MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE +70 KG 2silver Khoo Jia Sheng PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE +70 KG 3bronze Ho Eric Han Xin PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE +70 KG 3bronze G VIMANTHAN VIMANTHAN PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE -52 KG 1gold VAGISWAREN K. RAMESH MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -52 KG 2silver NEELESH KISHOR SURESH KUMAR MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -52 KG 3bronze ARVIND MARAN MATAVAN MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -52 KG 3bronze Subramaniam Jay Ganesh SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE -57 KG 1gold Shivaness Samynathan MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -57 KG 2silver Ong Kelvin PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -57 KG 3bronze kajeniswaran selvarajan PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -57 KG 3bronze jai kabilan PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE -63 KG 1gold MING FENG DERRICK LIEW PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -63 KG 2silver GUAN JUN YEE PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -63 KG 3bronze kuberan kuberan PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -63 KG 3bronze lim hock bee lim roshan PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
CADET MALE IND KUMITE -70 KG 1gold HUANG ZHI XUAN PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -70 KG 2silver Heng Zhen Chen PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        CADET MALE IND KUMITE -70 KG 3bronze TEIYAGES AL MOHANATHAS JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 1gold Inri Salim Novisa PB SHINDOKA  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 2silver LIEW YIN TANG JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze ALEISYA HANA BINTI MOHD FUAD MAHADI JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze RAMACHANDRAN TANUSHA SRRI Okinawa freestyle kajang selangor  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 1gold yip li qi christy Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 2silver Hana Suryana Brigitta Shalom KARATE DRAGON GOJU RYU KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze NGOR YAN YU JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze LAU KAI SHEN JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 1gold TSUBAKI AGARI MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 6-7 YEARS 2silver Sangar Shaarani SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 1gold Sangar Vinithra SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 2silver TAN HUI EN Persatuan Okinawa Karate dan Kobudo  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze Lopez Relysa Nair Mary SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze DYA AQILAH ZULAKHA BINTI MOHD RAFZAN JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 1gold Yogendran Thurga Shree Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 2silver A/P KESAVAN SUGANYAA PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 3bronze HENG KE XUAN PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -35 KG 3bronze kirana sashy university of sumatera utara  INDONESIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 1gold manik ekklesia charity university of sumatera utara  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 2silver DEEPASHA DEEPASHA PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze Nagandran DHANURADHA Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3bronze Cheong Xin Ni Persatuan Okinawa Karate dan Kobudo  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YRS +40 KG 1gold SHAVINAA SHAVINAA PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YRS +40 KG 2silver SHEVANI DEVI THIAGU PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YRS +40 KG 3bronze Khesa Khesavavareni Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YRS +40 KG 3bronze THEVEN PRITIKA PERSATUAN KARATE NEGERI PERLIS  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 1gold Samy Vaissnavi Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 2silver madhusha madhusha PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3bronze NUR EZURIN UMAIRAH NOORAZMI PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3bronze ADWA ZUHAIRAH AMIR HAMZAH PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +42 KG 1gold Kesavan Durgaashini Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +42 KG 2silver manik denivalentine university of sumatera utara  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +42 KG 3bronze NGOR YAN YU JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YRS +42 KG 3bronze Nagandran Thurgashini Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS 1gold Reshika Reshika Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS 2silver ARIANAA SOFIA ARIQ ARJUNAN PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 6-7 YRS 1gold Nagensran Sugeetha Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6-7 YRS 2silver SHRIKA MAHAGANABATHY PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6-7 YRS 3bronze TSUBAKI AGARI MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6-7 YRS 3bronze MIA MELLISSA ZARONI PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 1gold Sangar Vinithra SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 2silver manik yohana gavrila university of sumatera utara  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 3bronze YUVIKA MAHAGANAPATHY PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS +25 KG 3bronze Lopez Relysa Nair Mary SELANGOR KARATE GOJU KAI  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 1gold THAKSHAYANI SURESH KUMAR MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 2silver NUR ERINA MOHD NAZRI MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 3bronze Vijaysundram Grisshalini Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS -25 KG 3bronze shivanya Alagenthiran PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
GIRLS TEAM KUMITE 1gold GOSHIN RYU MALAYSIA(HAMID) Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS TEAM KUMITE 2silver KAPJ(ANNUR QUISARA) PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE IND KATA 1gold SHIUM YING XU MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KATA 2silver NG KER JING JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KATA 3bronze DARMANTO DANIA Majlis Sukan Negeri Sarawak  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KATA 4 CHENG JIA SIANG JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold GOSHIN RYU MALAYSIA(Chelvam) Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver JKA(CHENG) JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KATA 1gold Koay Nicholas Xian Jen PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KATA 2silver CHEW JIA WEI JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KATA 3bronze CHEAH SHI HOONG PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KATA 4 Loh Jian Kai PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold GOSHIN RYU MALAYSIA(Chew) Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver PERAK(DESIGAN) PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze JKA 1(CHEW) JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze JKA(CHEW) JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +53 KG 1gold SINETAH AP SELVARAJU MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +53 KG 2silver Puteri Adilah Che Mat MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +53 KG 3bronze JOSELIN MARY AP VICTOR JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +53 KG 3bronze Selvi Arumugam MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -48 KG 1gold Chelvam Yoshanaa Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -48 KG 2silver TANUSHRI AP ANATHAN JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -48 KG 3bronze NITYARUBINI AP GENGADARAN MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -48 KG 3bronze CHENG JIA SIANG JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -53 KG 1gold Patiyanathan Naveena Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -53 KG 2silver TAY YEE THONG JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -53 KG 3bronze MING JIE CHAN PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -53 KG 3bronze MRINALINI LAXMI SUBRAMANIAM MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE +68 KG 1gold AMARESH AL SELVARAJA MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE +68 KG 2silver DHARSHANAN RAO AL SUBRAMANIAM JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE +68 KG 3bronze Zheng Yao Nicholas Lo KARATE DRAGON GOJU RYU KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE +68 KG 3bronze LEE ZHI LONG JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 1gold Kaliana Sundram Thevendran Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 2silver Sharvin Justin MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze Ilanggo Sivahmuhan MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze TANUSH KAMALATHEVAN KEDAH Karate  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -61 KG 1gold pillai pavithran Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -61 KG 2silver MUHAMMAD SALIM MUHAMMAD AZMAN MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -61 KG 3bronze LIM DING JIE JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -61 KG 3bronze LAI SHANYUAN JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -68 KG 1gold Logen Vijaya Kumar MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -68 KG 2silver A/L KALIDHASS KEEVAN RAJ PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -68 KG 3bronze NG JIE SHENG JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR MALE IND KUMITE -68 KG 3bronze Arumugam Sivahmuhan MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 1gold PERLIS(-) PERSATUAN KARATE NEGERI PERLIS  MALAYSIA
        MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 2silver PDRM Team(Allen alvin, Elzrin, mazlan) ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 3bronze JKA(-) JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
Male Team Kata 1gold MSNJ TEAM KATA(TAN, WONG, YU) MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 2silver team kata(Loy, wei han, zi xuan) Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze PDRM Team(HARIS, KAMRI, sodirod) ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
MALE VETERAN IND KUMITE 1gold LAU CHEW TONG JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE VETERAN IND KUMITE 2silver SIVA PERUMAL MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold PDRM(HIEW) ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver JKA(-) JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +61 KG 1gold Yasseny Ganesan MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +61 KG 2silver RAMADAS SELVAMALAR PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +61 KG 3bronze NURUL HUDA BINTI MUHAMMED YUSOF ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE +61 KG 3bronze ESTHER TAY JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -50KG 1gold Nair Bavatharini Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -50KG 2silver Shakthi Santhiran MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -50KG 3bronze MD ASRI RABIYATUL ADAWIYAH FITRAH PERSATUAN KARATE-DO PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -50KG 3bronze zol siti zunnuraini ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -55KG 1gold Dharshini Gnanasekaran MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -55KG 2silver VIKINESWARY ARUMUGAM MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -55KG 3bronze Kogilavani Nagendran MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -55KG 3bronze Renukha Devi Ramasamy MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -61KG 1gold YONG AI LING MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -61KG 2silver johny elloysia ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -61KG 3bronze ALLESSANDRA JEANNIE JOANNES MSN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR FEMALE IND KUMITE -61KG 3bronze SAPYUS FERNYLLA ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE +84KG 1gold Kathish Gnanasekaran MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE +84KG 2silver Elzrin Zeru ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE +84KG 3bronze ANAK HARING MICHAEL OWEN Majlis Sukan Negeri Sarawak  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE +84KG 3bronze GHANEASH KUMAARAN ALAGESAN MSN PERAK  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 1gold AVINESWARAN GUNASEKARAN MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 2silver SAARVIN SAARVIN PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze GEORGE BIN JUSTIN PERAK KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -55 KG 3bronze HEY SRI RAMANESWARAN KUMARESON PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -60KG 1gold Maduraiyah Parvin Goshin Ryu Malaysia  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -60KG 2silver Kueggen Vijaya Kumar MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -60KG 3bronze YOGENDRA AL KRISHNAN MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -60KG 3bronze aslan khairil aiman ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -67KG 1gold KARTHIGEYAN AL P MADHAVAN MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -67KG 2silver Aniq Danish Azmadi MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -67KG 3bronze KALIMUTHOO NAWINTHIRAN PERSATUAN KARATE NEGERI PERLIS  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -67KG 3bronze Suffaizal Mat bahir ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -75KG 1gold AK DISEN VINCENT GARFELO Majlis Sukan Negeri Sarawak  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -75KG 2silver Yuvanraj Thangaraj MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -75KG 3bronze mohd asri mohamad shahrul azizi ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -75KG 3bronze anak sumpit patrus vinesh ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -84KG 1gold MUHD ALIF FAZUWAN BIN GHAZALI ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -84KG 2silver KUNJAMBOO AJAY AL SUDIR MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -84KG 3bronze SARRVESHAN AL MAKENTHIRAN JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR MALE IND KUMITE -84KG 3bronze junan bhigrace mario ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
SENIOR OPEN FEMALE IND KATA 1gold Yeoh Yin Chien PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN FEMALE IND KATA 2silver Binti Darmanto Syaza Majlis Sukan Negeri Sarawak  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN FEMALE IND KATA 3bronze ESTHER TAY JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN FEMALE IND KATA 4 Tan Pui Thung Sarifin Kanazawa - Ryu Shotokan Karate-Do  MALAYSIA
SENIOR OPEN MALE IND KATA 1gold WENG ONN SAW PENANG KARATE FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN MALE IND KATA 2silver SHIUM MING XU MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI JOHOR  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN MALE IND KATA 3bronze CHRISTOPHER ONG ZHI JUN PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR OPEN MALE IND KATA 4 HARIS VINCENT ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
VETERAN MALE IND KATA 1gold LAU CHEW TONG JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        VETERAN MALE IND KATA 2silver YOSUKE AGARI MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        VETERAN MALE IND KATA 3bronze Frecia Cristiano KARATE DRAGON GOJU RYU KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:02:56 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE