Results
 
KSA DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Boys Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 1gold FOORD SP FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 2silver RETIEF TIAAN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 3bronze MCGREGOR JAYDEN NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 3bronze PETERSEN UZAIR NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 5 ISAACS LEMAR FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 5 ARICKSAMY SHANNON KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 10/11 years U30kgs 1gold JORDAN KIAN GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U30kgs 2silver SULIMAN RAYAN MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U30kgs 3bronze RAMDHIAL SHIVAN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U30kgs 3bronze PANCHPERSAD YADAV KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U30kgs 5 NAIDOO DAVID KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U30kgs 5 MATTHEWS AARON KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 1gold WILLIAMS WAYDIN KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 2silver RAJAH SETH KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 3bronze LOUW PIETER FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 3bronze KGOROYABOCO OMOLEMO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 5 STRYDOM STIAAN GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 5 MOCHUDI KAGO FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 1gold TALBOT AUSTEN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 2silver BENEKE ANDRE KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 3bronze ENGELBRECHT JACQUES NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 3bronze TSHABANGU THABO MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 5 VENTER SCHALK MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 5 RAMCHARAIN TANAV KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 1gold DREYER HANRE FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 2silver MOODLEY SAYURIN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 3bronze MAYUR KEMI KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 3bronze BADIROANG KATLEGO GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 5 ZONDO ORATILE MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 5 GHINGAI SAVIR KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 12/13 years +55kgs 1gold BEZUIDENHOUT JOSH FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years +55kgs 2silver GOVENDER SAYUSHAN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years +55kgs 3bronze HUISAMEN SEAN FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years +55kgs 3bronze VAN WYK JACO MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years +55kgs 5 NICHOLS PRESTON KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years +55kgs 5 DU PLOOY CHRISTOPHER GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 12/13 years U40kgs 1gold NAIDOO SAVESHAN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U40kgs 2silver KALLOORAM SAIHIL KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U40kgs 3bronze ROODT JORDAN GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U40kgs 3bronze MANYETSA OLESEGO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U40kgs 5 MARAIS JADE-LEE KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U40kgs 5 SEBOGODI MOTHEO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U40kgs 7 KEWAPELE OMOGOLO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U40kgs 7 RAMATLO SIMPHIWE GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 12/13 years U45kgs 1gold MOSES ATLEHANG FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U45kgs 2silver SMIT WIAN GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U45kgs 3bronze JAGARATH TYHEEL KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U45kgs 3bronze PILLAY ETHAN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 12/13 years U50kgs 1gold SWANEPOEL RICHARD KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U50kgs 2silver JANSEN KURT-LEE KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 12/13 years U55kgs 1gold VAN DER MERWE ARNOLDUS GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U55kgs 2silver GEORGE NIKIEL KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U55kgs 3bronze DE SOUSA JAYDEN GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U55kgs 3bronze VAN DER MERWE BRENDON GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 12/13 years U55kgs 5 LOURENCO MANNY FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 1gold HOGAN BLAKE KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 2silver VAN DER MERWE STEFAN GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 3bronze GOUS MIGUEL KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 3bronze FARO TYRESE KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 5 OOSTHUIZEN JAYDEN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 5 SOLOMONS WINSOR KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 7 MAHLANGU FUNDILE MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Boys Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 1gold MUNJODZI SETH GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 2silver KRITZINGER LIAN FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 3bronze NAIDOO KAYLEN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 3bronze DLAMINI OWETHU GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 5 PILA OMPHILE GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Boys Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 5 KALLOORAM SAIESHAN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years +70kgs 1gold VAN JAARSVELD HARDUS GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years +70kgs 2silver RAMAOKA MATOME GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years +70kgs 3bronze CAMPHER TRAVIS KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years +70kgs 3bronze SCHOEMAN BLAKE MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U52kgs 1gold WITBOOI ETHAN KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U52kgs 2silver ALEXANDER AKHENATHEN KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U52kgs 3bronze GOUNDER MISHAELEN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U52kgs 3bronze JOHNSON MATTHEW GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U52kgs 5 KRUGER JJ GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U52kgs 5 KALICHARAN AYUSHMAN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U57kgs 1gold JACOBS RYAN GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U57kgs 2silver MAHARAJ TARIQ KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U57kgs 3bronze MOHOMANE THABANG FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U57kgs 3bronze JURY TYLER KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U63kgs 1gold STRAUSE LUAN FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U63kgs 2silver MOTINGWA PAKO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U63kgs 3bronze CHATEAU LINCOLN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U70kgs 1gold LOUW RUDOLPH FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U70kgs 2silver MONAISA ONTHATILE FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U70kgs 3bronze VILAKAZI VUSUMUZI FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Boys Kumite 14/15 years U70kgs 3bronze MAHABEER SACHIN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Girls Kumite 14/15 years +54kgs 1gold SCHEEPERS MINKE NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Girls Kumite 14/15 years +54kgs 2silver VAN TONDER ANNEMIE FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Girls Kumite 14/15 years +54kgs 3bronze MAHARAJ ADHISHA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Girls Kumite 14/15 years +54kgs 3bronze COURTNEY CLAIRE KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet Girls Kumite 14/15 years U54kgs 1gold ESTERHUIZEN CARLA GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet Girls Kumite 14/15 years U54kgs 2silver BURGER TINELLE KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet: Boys Kata 14/15years 1gold ALEXANDER AKHENATHEN KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Boys Kata 14/15years 2silver WITBOOI ETHAN KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Boys Kata 14/15years 3bronze STRAUSE LUAN FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Boys Kata 14/15years 3bronze LOUW RUDOLPH FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Boys Kata 14/15years 5 CAMPHER TRAVIS KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Boys Kata 14/15years 5 JURY TYLER KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Boys Kata 14/15years 7 JOHNSON MATTHEW GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Boys Kata 14/15years 7 VAN JAARSVELD HARDUS GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Cadet: Girls Kata 14/15years 1gold DUNN AIMEE KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Girls Kata 14/15years 2silver MAHARAJ ADHISHA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Girls Kata 14/15years 3bronze COURTNEY CLAIRE KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Girls Kata 14/15years 3bronze VAN TONDER ANNEMIE FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Cadet: Girls Kata 14/15years 5 SCHEEPERS MINKE NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Children: Boys Kata 10/11 years 1gold SOARES MATHEW GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 10/11 years 2silver MCGREGOR JAYDEN NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 10/11 years 3bronze TALBOT AUSTEN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 10/11 years 3bronze DREYER HANRE FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 10/11 years 5 NGCOBO SENGEZO KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 10/11 years 5 MOCHUDI KAGO FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 10/11 years 7 RAMMUTLA LESEGO GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 10/11 years 9 EBRAHIM ZYRO KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
Children: Boys Kata 12/13 years 1gold ROODT JORDAN GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 12/13 years 2silver LATEGAN LOUIS FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 12/13 years 3bronze GROVE GIDEON FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 12/13 years 3bronze JAGARATH TYHEEL KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 12/13 years 5 CLIFFORD JOEL KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 12/13 years 5 MARAIS JADE-LEE KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 12/13 years 7 SPANGENBERG PIETER NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 12/13 years 7 MANYETSA OLESEGO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
Children: Boys Kata 7-9 years 1gold KRITZINGER LIAN FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 7-9 years 2silver FARO TYRESE KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 7-9 years 3bronze DLAMINI OWETHU GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Boys Kata 7-9 years 5 SOLOMONS WINSOR KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
Children: Girls Kata 10/11 years 1gold JULIUS ANASTACIA KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 10/11 years 2silver SCHREUDER MELODY KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 10/11 years 3bronze SIKHOSANA ZIYANDA GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 10/11 years 3bronze STEVENSON KELSY GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 10/11 years 5 NUNKOO VYAHRTHI KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 10/11 years 5 STRYDOM MÏCKE NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 10/11 years 7 SPANGENBERG SANMARIE NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 10/11 years 7 TULARAM SIMRAN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Children: Girls Kata 12/13 years 1gold DLOKWENI OLWETHU KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 12/13 years 2silver CLARKE THALIA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 12/13 years 3bronze REDDY KAYLA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 12/13 years 3bronze REDDY KIARA GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 12/13 years 5 NAIDOO LYDIA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 12/13 years 5 DE KLERK JULIA FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Children: Girls Kata 12/13 years 7 BOUAH EUGENIE GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 1gold RAMBERT SABI NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 2silver MAHARAJ YAJNA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 3bronze SPANGENBERG SANMARIE NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 3bronze BELIM ALIYAH NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 5 ALLI ZAHARA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years +45kgs 5 SPANGENBERG CINDY NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 10/11 years U30kgs 1gold BEEDASIE SAIOMI GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U30kgs 2silver TULARAM SIMRAN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 1gold MOODLEY SAIYURI GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 2silver MODIBEDI TSHWARAHANYO FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 3bronze NUNKOO VYAHRTHI KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U35kgs 3bronze KHAN WARDAH KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 1gold JULIUS ANASTACIA KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 2silver SIKHOSANA ZIYANDA GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 3bronze PAKKIRI SHAMIKA GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U40kgs 3bronze DENYSSCHEN ISABELLA LYNN MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 1gold STEVENSON KELSY GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 2silver SCHREUDER MELODY KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 3bronze VAN WYK AMY-LEE MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 3bronze STRYDOM MÏCKE NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 10/11 years U45kgs 5 SINGH ARYA GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 12/13 years +47kgs 1gold PEKEUR JENIQUE KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 12/13 years +47kgs 2silver HANSRAJ SHRAVYA GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 12/13 years +47kgs 3bronze NAIDOO LYDIA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 12/13 years +47kgs 3bronze DE KLERK JULIA FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 12/13 years +47kgs 5 DLOKWENI OLWETHU KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 12/13 years +47kgs 5 HUISAMAN BRIDGET GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 12/13 years U42kgs 1gold TULARAM LAILA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 12/13 years U42kgs 2silver MONTWEDI KGOLAGANO GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 12/13 years U47kgs 1gold REDDY KAYLA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 12/13 years U47kgs 2silver NGOMA THANDOKUHLE KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 1gold JANSEN JODY GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 2silver TOWEEL GABRIELLA GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 3bronze BELIM HANNAH NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8/9 years +30kgs 3bronze DU PREEZ CIANDRI KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Girls Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 1gold MOHANLALL ZIYA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 2silver NAIDOO SIRAHNIA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 3bronze MAKADOOJ YAJNA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 3bronze UYS MIKAYLA GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Girls Kumite 8/9 years U30kgs 5 PANCHPERSADH IILA KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Male Kata 16/17 years 1gold OLIVIER CHRISTO GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kata 16/17 years 2silver MWENDO ARNOLD KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kata 16/17 years 3bronze MOTHIBI KUTLO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kata 16/17 years 3bronze MOCHUTU LETHABO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kata 16/17 years 5 MOODLEY NEHEMIAH KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kata 16/17 years 5 GOVINDAN JAIDYN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Male Kumite 16/17 years +76kgs 1gold SENOSI TLAMELO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite 16/17 years +76kgs 2silver GOVINDAN JAIDYN KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite 16/17 years +76kgs 3bronze OTTO NAYTHAN MPUMALANGA KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Male Kumite 16/17 years U55kgs 1gold MOTHIBI KUTLO NORTH WEST PROVINCE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite 16/17 years U55kgs 2silver MWENDO ARNOLD KWA ZULU NATAL KARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Junior Male Kumite 16/17 years U68kgs 1gold O BRIEN AIDAN KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite 16/17 years U68kgs 2silver HOFMEISTER LOGAN KARATE ASSOCIATION OF WESTERN CAPE  SOUTH AFRICA
        Junior Male Kumite 16/17 years U68kgs 3bronze NEL DE WET FREE STATE KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
Team Kata Girls 10-13years 1gold GKF DEV FEMALE TEAM B GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Team Kata Girls 10-13years 2silver GKF DEV FEMALE TEAM A GAUTENG KARATE FEDERATION  SOUTH AFRICA
        Team Kata Girls 10-13years 3bronze NORTHERN CAPE NORTHERNCAPEKARATE  SOUTH AFRICA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:02:50 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE