Results
 
Karate Grand Prix Ostrava 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Female Cadet 1gold TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Female Cadet 2silver ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Female Cadet 3bronze KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Female Cadet 3bronze VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Female Cadet 5 ŠVRČKOVÁ ANDREA   KARATE SVČ AMOS ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Female Cadet 5 HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Female Cadet 7 BROĎANIOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Female Cadet 7 GREGŮRKOVÁ KATEŘINA   KODOKAI BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 1gold TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2silver KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 3bronze BUDZYŃ NATALIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 3bronze TRAFANKOWSKA KATARZYNA   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 5 CHYBÍKOVÁ NIKOLA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 5 GREGŮRKOVÁ KATEŘINA   KODOKAI BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 7 FLANDEROVÁ KRISTÝNA   M. M. RYU OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA FEMALE MASTER +35 1gold LAŠTŮVKOVÁ IVANA   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE MASTER +35 2silver BENOVA LENKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kata Female Senior 1gold MIŠKOVÁ VERONIKA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Female Senior 2silver GAWEŁ ELIZA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Female Senior 3bronze NIŻYŃSKA JULIA   LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Kata Female Senior 3bronze SCHMIEDOVÁ MICHAELA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Female Senior 5 KIMMELOVÁ NIKOLA   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Female Senior 5 CHYBÍKOVÁ NIKOLA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
kata female U10 1gold KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U10 2silver DATELINKOVA TEREZA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U10 3bronze CHRASTINOVA KLARA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U10 3bronze PILIAROVÁ ELA   KARATE KLUB ZOKU  SLOVAKIA
KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 1gold ČÁSTKOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2silver NEDAVAŠKOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE KLUB JESENÍK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 3bronze VACHOUTOVÁ JOHANA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 3bronze PILIAROVÁ ELA   KARATE KLUB ZOKU  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 5 HRUŠKOVÁ MARKÉTA   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 5 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 7 GALBAVA LENKA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
KATA FEMALE U11 1gold MARKOVÁ INGRID   KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U11 2silver NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U11 3bronze ZAJAČKOVÁ EMA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U11 3bronze WIERZBICKA KORNELIA   MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
kata female U12 1gold GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U12 2silver PAVLÍKOVÁ LAURA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U12 3bronze MARKOVÁ INGRID   KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U12 3bronze MELICHAREKOVA LENKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U12 5 POSKEROVÁ NELA   KARATE KLUB JESENÍK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata female U12 5 YURCHUK ANASTASIIA   NORVEN  UKRAINE
KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 1gold MILČÍKOVÁ ROMANA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2silver KRAKOVSKÁ MONIKA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 3bronze KIRSCHNEROVÁ SILVIE-ELLA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 3bronze URBANOVÁ KATEŘINA   V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 5 HECKELMOSEROVA SIMONA   V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 5 WIERZBICKA KORNELIA   MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
KATA FEMALE U13 1gold KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        KATA FEMALE U13 2silver MALCHOVA KARIN   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U13 3bronze KOPÁČOVÁ ZUZANA   HANKO KAI SENICA SVK  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U13 3bronze KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U13 5 ŠTENCLOVÁ NATÁLIE   KODOKAI BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U13 5 KOPÁČOVÁ LENKA   HANKO KAI SENICA SVK  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U13 7 RUDINSKÁ MARKÉTA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U13 7 PIJÁKOVÁ KLÁRA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
kata female U14 1gold HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U14 2silver KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        kata female U14 3bronze JESENICOVA NINA   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        kata female U14 3bronze VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata female U14 5 CIEŚLAK MARTA   KLUB KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN KRAPKOWICE  POLAND
        kata female U14 5 HAC JULIA   LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        kata female U14 7 RUDINSKÁ MARKÉTA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata female U14 7 VÁLKOVÁ MICHAELA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata female U14 9 BŘUSKOVÁ VENDULA   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata female U14 9 SVĚTLÍKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
kata female U21 1gold GAWEŁ ELIZA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        kata female U21 2silver SCHMIEDOVÁ MICHAELA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata female U21 3bronze JANIKOWSKA KATARZYNA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        kata female U21 3bronze NIŻYŃSKA JULIA   LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        kata female U21 5 KĄDZIAŁKA PATRYCJA   SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
KATA FEMALE U9 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U9 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U9 3bronze ŠEVČÍKOVÁ NATÁLIA   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U9 3bronze SVĚTLÍKOVÁ - 2 SABINA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U9 5 BYSTRICKA STELA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA FEMALE U9 5 NEDAVAŠKOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE KLUB JESENÍK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U9 7 ČÁSTKOVÁ TEREZA   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA FEMALE U9 7 SUCHANOVA ADELA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kata male Cadet 1gold LAŠTŮVKA IGOR   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male Cadet 2silver KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata male Cadet 3bronze PÁLEŠ RÓBERT   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male Cadet 3bronze RUČKA FILIP   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male Cadet 5 KOZUBAL ALEX   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male Cadet 5 JURÍČEK VLADIMÍR   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kata Male Junior 1gold SMUTNÝ FILIP   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Male Junior 2silver MASAŘ VÍT   KARATE JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC OGRD Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Male Junior 3bronze RUČKA FILIP   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Male Junior 3bronze KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Male Junior 5 PÁLEŠ RÓBERT   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
KATA MALE MASTER +40 1gold ADAMSKI JAROSŁAW   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KATA MALE MASTER +40 2silver GRUBER ALEŠ   BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE MASTER +40 3bronze TURČANÍK MICHAL   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE MASTER +40 3bronze VALENTA DAVID   LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        KATA MALE MASTER +40 5 HAVEL LADISLAV   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Male Senior 1gold FABIAN PETER   DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Male Senior 2silver SMUTNÝ FILIP   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Male Senior 3bronze KOPÁČ MARTIN   HANKO KAI SENICA SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Male Senior 3bronze SLÁVIK MICHAL   MATES SPORTOVNI KLUB  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Male Senior 5 HAVEL LADISLAV   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Male Senior 5 MASAŘ VÍT   KARATE JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC OGRD Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
kata male U10 1gold KOVÁČIK ŠIMON   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U10 2silver ŠIPKOVSKÝ JOZEF   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U10 3bronze ONDOVČÁK LEONARD   TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U10 3bronze BENO VIKTOR   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U10 5 ELIÁŠ MATÚŠ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U10 5 ANTONIĆ JULIAN   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE SUREM  POLAND
        kata male U10 7 GLACEL FABIAN   KLUB KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN KRAPKOWICE  POLAND
        kata male U10 7 FIRLA TOBIÁŠ   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 1gold BENEDIKOVIČ DOMINIK   KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2silver LAIFER ALEŠ   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 3bronze BUČEK JAKUB   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 3bronze SZABO DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 5 RESHETNIKOV ALEXANDR   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 5 GLACEL FABIAN   KLUB KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN KRAPKOWICE  POLAND
KATA MALE U11 1gold DOBROZEMSKÝ LUKÁŠ   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U11 2silver ROZNER FRANTIŠEK   KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U11 3bronze ŠIPKOVSKÝ JOZEF   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U11 3bronze LAMAČKA MATÚŠ   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U11 5 JESENIČ PETER   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U11 5 KONOPČÍK MATYÁŠ   KODOKAI BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U11 7 BŘUSKA MICHAL   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
kata male U12 1gold PŘIBYL ŠTĚPÁN   V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U12 2silver HUDEC ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U12 3bronze DOBROZEMSKÝ LUKÁŠ   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U12 3bronze RAUŠER ADAM   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U12 5 TRUBIANSKÝ DOMINIK   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U12 5 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U12 7 KONOPČÍK MATYÁŠ   KODOKAI BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U12 7 SHELESTOV KIRILL   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        kata male U12 9 DERMAN NIKOLAS   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 1gold ROZNER FRANTIŠEK   KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 2silver KANDALÍK KRYŠTOF   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 3bronze SOLOVEI DENYS   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU 3bronze FOLTÝN MARTIN   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA MALE U13 1gold RAUŠER ADAM   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U13 2silver ŽLÁBEK JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U13 3bronze KONOVALENKO YEHOR   LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KATA MALE U13 3bronze HOUSKA MATYÁŠ   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U13 5 NILAŠ ŠTĚPÁN   KODOKAI BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U13 5 BAFIA JAKUB RICHARD   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U13 7 TKACZYK ADAM   MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
        KATA MALE U13 7 MARTIN THRIN NHU SAM   KEIKO RYU SHOTOKAN KLADNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
kata male U14 1gold LAŠTŮVKA IGOR   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U14 2silver HOUSKA MATYÁŠ   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U14 3bronze ŽLÁBEK JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U14 3bronze KOSÍK KRISTIÁN   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U14 5 KOZUBAL ALEX   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U14 5 KONOVALENKO YEHOR   LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        kata male U14 7 KIRSCHNER ALEX   KARATE KLUB JESENÍK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kata male U14 7 KOSTRUH JAKUB   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
kata male U21 1gold KOPÁČ MARTIN   HANKO KAI SENICA SVK  SLOVAKIA
        kata male U21 2silver HORÁK TIMOTEJ   KARATE KLUB SOKOL ILAVA  SLOVAKIA
KATA MALE U9 1gold KRAKOVSKÝ TADEÁŠ   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U9 2silver BEŇO RAFAEL   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U9 3bronze ROSA JONÁŠ KAŠPAR   SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA MALE U9 3bronze HRNČÁRIK PETER   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALE U9 5 RESHETNIKOV ALEXANDR   NORVEN  UKRAINE
KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 1gold KADLEČÍKOVÁ KATARÍNA   KARATE KLUB SOKOL ILAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 2silver ŘEZÁČOVÁ KLÁRA   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 3bronze MARCISZ WERONIKA   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 3bronze ŠVRČKOVÁ ANDREA   KARATE SVČ AMOS ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET +55 5 HOLOTŇÁKOVÁ MICHAELA   TJ TŽ TŘINEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 2silver MACKOVÁ VALENTÝNA   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 3bronze NOVÁKOVÁ MONIKA   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 3bronze TOLSTOVA ANASTASIA   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 5 WAWRZKIEWICZ OLIWIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55 5 KOMÁROVÁ ELIŠKA   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 1gold TOLSTOVA ANASTASIA   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 2silver MACKOVÁ VALENTÝNA   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 3bronze HOLOTŇÁKOVÁ MICHAELA   TJ TŽ TŘINEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 3bronze KADLEČÍKOVÁ KATARÍNA   KARATE KLUB SOKOL ILAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 5 WAWRZKIEWICZ OLIWIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN 5 PJOSOVÁ KATEŘINA   TJ TŽ TŘINEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 1gold VARGOVA NATALIA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 2silver BRYNDZOVÁ MICHAELA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 3bronze SIKOROVÁ TEREZA   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 3bronze ADAMCOVÁ ROMANA   KARATE KLUB SOKOL ILAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 5 CHYBÍKOVÁ NIKOLA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR +60 5 BUDZYŃ NATALIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
KUMITE FEMALE JUNIOR -55 1gold MATUŠKOVÁ ADÉLA   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Female Junior Open 1gold VARGOVA NATALIA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female Junior Open 2silver BAKAYOVA ZITA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female Junior Open 3bronze BRYNDZOVÁ MICHAELA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Female Junior Open 3bronze MATUŠKOVÁ ADÉLA   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Female Junior Open 5 SIKOROVÁ TEREZA   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Female Junior Open 5 TRESTEROVÁ SALOMEA   TJ TŽ TŘINEC  CZECH REPUBLIC
kumite female senior -55 1gold SCHWARTZOVÁ ZUZANA   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        kumite female senior -55 2silver KRUCZEK MAGDALENA   LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -65 1gold GAWEŁ ELIZA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -65 2silver GONDEK MAJA   MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR -65 3bronze JANIKOWSKA KATARZYNA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
Kumite Female Senior Open 1gold SCHWARTZOVÁ ZUZANA   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite female U10 +30 1gold ŠEVČÍKOVÁ NATÁLIA   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 +30 2silver ŽWAKOVÁ SOFIE   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female U10 +30 3bronze UHLÁROVÁ ANASTÁZIA   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 +30 3bronze CHRASTINOVA KLARA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 +30 5 PUMMEROVA NINA ANNA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 +30 5 KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kumite female U10 -30 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 -30 2silver KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 -30 3bronze MICHÁLKOVÁ NATÁLIA   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 -30 3bronze BARANOWSKA KASIA   KLUB KARATE ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite female U10 -30 5 GALBAVA LENKA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 -30 5 VACHOUTOVÁ JOHANA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female U10 -30 7 BIELA MAJA   KLUB KARATE ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite female U10 -30 7 HORVÁTHOVÁ MONIKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 1gold MALCHOVA KARIN   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 2silver KULHÁNKOVÁ TEREZA   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 3bronze BALÁŽOVÁ MELISSA   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 3bronze PAVLOVA SOFIIA   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 5 MELICHAREKOVA LENKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 5 KUČEROVÁ RADOSLAVA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35 7 PODOLÁNOVÁ TAMARA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 1gold NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 2silver VAŠÍČKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 3bronze JELENOVÁ NOEL   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 3bronze VRABCOVÁ VERONIKA   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 5 WIERZBICKA KORNELIA   MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 5 WOJDYŁA ZUZANNA   MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
kumite female u14 +50 1gold PODOLÁNOVÁ TEREZA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        kumite female u14 +50 2silver ŠOLTÉSOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        kumite female u14 +50 3bronze KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE-JANA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kumite female u14 +50 3bronze VÁLKOVÁ MICHAELA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kumite female u14 +50 5 HÁJKOVÁ HELENA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kumite female u14 +50 5 ZIELIŃSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB KARATE ARAWASHI  POLAND
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 1gold JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 2silver DRÓŻDŻ EMILIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 3bronze VOKATÁ MIROSLAVA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 3bronze HORÁČKOVÁ LENKA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -42 5 ZEDNÍKOVÁ VERONIKA   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 1gold JESENICOVA NINA   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 2silver KALAMAROVÁ ALEXANDRA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 3bronze MIŠOVÝCHOVÁ ZUZANA   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 3bronze BYTČANEK STELLA   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 5 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 5 CIEŚLAK MARTA   KLUB KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN KRAPKOWICE  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U14 -50 7 CHRASTINOVA PETRA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE FEMALE U21 +60 1gold GAWEŁ ELIZA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 +60 2silver MUJTA DAGMARA   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 +60 3bronze SCHMIEDOVÁ MICHAELA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 +60 3bronze GONDEK MAJA   MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
KUMITE FEMALE U21 -60 1gold KRUCZEK MAGDALENA   LKS ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        KUMITE FEMALE U21 -60 2silver JANIKOWSKA KATARZYNA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
KUMITE MALE CADET +65 1gold FORMANOWSKI JAKUB   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET +65 2silver MACIASZEK MAURYCY   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET +65 3bronze RUČKA FILIP   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE CADET +65 3bronze PRIEVOZNÍK ŠIMON   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE CADET +65 5 VODIČKA DENIS   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE CADET -55 1gold KOČUTA MICHAL   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE CADET -55 2silver ŠANDA JÁCHYM   SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE CADET -55 3bronze CVOLIGA MICHAL   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE CADET -65 1gold ŁYDKA OSKAR   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET -65 2silver ŠINDLER JAN   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE CADET -65 3bronze LANÍK DAVID   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE CADET -65 3bronze VÁLEK VOJTĚCH   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE CADET -65 5 CAHEL ALEŠ   M. M. RYU OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 1gold FORMANOWSKI JAKUB   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 2silver MACIASZEK MAURYCY   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 3bronze VÁLEK VOJTĚCH   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 3bronze ŁYDKA OSKAR   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE CADET OPEN 5 CVOLIGA MICHAL   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 1gold TURČANÍK MICHAL   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 2silver SCHWARTZ RÓBERT   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 3bronze ZHADAN ANDRII   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75 3bronze VODIČKA ALEX   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 1gold DVOŘÁK FILIP   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 2silver MAZMANOV ALEXANDER   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 3bronze MACEK TOMÁŠ   SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -65 3bronze JALOWICZOR MARKO   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 1gold SIMUN MAREK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 2silver SHYLONOSOV MYKYTA   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 3bronze FILONENKO MYKHAILO   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75 5 BECKOVSKÝ MARTIN   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Male Junior Open 1gold TURČANÍK MICHAL   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male Junior Open 2silver SIMUN MAREK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Male Junior Open 3bronze FILONENKO MYKHAILO   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        Kumite Male Junior Open 3bronze DVOŘÁK FILIP   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Male Junior Open 5 VODIČKA ALEX   KLUB KARATE DÓ BRUNTÁL  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Male Junior Open 5 MAZMANOV ALEXANDER   NIDOSHINKAN DOJO  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE MASTER +40 OPEN 1gold TURČANÍK MICHAL   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE MASTER +40 OPEN 2silver GRUBER ALEŠ   BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE MALE SENIOR +80 1gold NIKOLAY BURYAK   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR +80 2silver LECIÁN KRISTIÁN   M. M. RYU OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR +80 3bronze HÁJEK JIŘÍ   KARATE KLUB ODRY  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -70 1gold POLAK ŁUKASZ   SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -70 2silver ADAMSKI WIKTOR   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -70 3bronze TOMEK MICHAL   ASK TATRA KOPŘIVNICE - ODDÍL KARATE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -70 3bronze KOSEC JURAJ   KARATE KLUB SOKOL ILAVA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE MALE SENIOR -80 1gold BAGAEV MIMOLAT   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE SENIOR -80 2silver SLÁVIK MICHAL   MATES SPORTOVNI KLUB  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Male Senior Open 1gold NIKOLAY BURYAK   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Male Senior Open 2silver ADAMSKI WIKTOR   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kumite Male Senior Open 3bronze HÁJEK JIŘÍ   KARATE KLUB ODRY  CZECH REPUBLIC
kumite male U10 +32 1gold FOLTÍN MILAN   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        kumite male U10 +32 2silver VASILÍK DANIEL   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        kumite male U10 +32 3bronze KRAKOVSKÝ TADEÁŠ   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        kumite male U10 +32 3bronze ELIÁŠ MATÚŠ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        kumite male U10 +32 5 CHODOROVSKÝ JAKUB   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        kumite male U10 +32 5 GLACEL FABIAN   KLUB KARATE-DO SHOTOKAN KRAPKOWICE  POLAND
KUMITE MALE U10 -27 1gold BENO VIKTOR   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U10 -27 2silver KOVÁČIK ŠIMON   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U10 -27 3bronze KALAFUT NIKOLAS   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U10 -27 3bronze FEDIAI ARTEM   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U10 -27 5 RESHETNIKOV ALEXANDR   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U10 -27 5 ROSA JONÁŠ KAŠPAR   SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U10 -27 7 ADAMEC TOMÁŠ   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
kumite male U10 -32 1gold KOLEJ SAMUEL   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        kumite male U10 -32 2silver KRIVOŇÁK KAMIL   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        kumite male U10 -32 3bronze SHEVIAKOV YAROSLAV   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        kumite male U10 -32 3bronze BODNÁR OLIVER   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        kumite male U10 -32 5 KREMPASKÝ MAXIMILIÁN   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        kumite male U10 -32 5 MALCHO LUKÁŠ   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        kumite male U10 -32 7 SZABO DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE MALE U12 +41 1gold KOSTELNÝ LUKÁŠ   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 +41 2silver TURČANÍK RICHARD   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 +41 3bronze BĚLE JAN   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U12 +41 3bronze UZHYK EGOR   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U12 +41 5 MICHÁLEK JAKUB   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 +41 5 PARDUS CHRISTOPHER   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 +41 7 HNYK RONALD   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 +41 7 HOLOŠEVYČ DAVID   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE U12 -30 1gold LIASHENKO SERHII   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U12 -30 2silver DRÓŻDŻ DAVID   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE U12 -30 3bronze KORNES MARCEL   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE U12 -30 3bronze MALCHO DOMINIK   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 -30 5 TARASIENKO JAN   MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE U12 -30 5 FOLTÝN MARTIN   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE U12 -35 1gold BŘUSKA MICHAL   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U12 -35 2silver KALOUS JAN   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U12 -35 3bronze LIASHENKO SERHII   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U12 -35 3bronze TRACHUK VLADISLAV   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U12 -35 5 SUROVČÍK MATÚŠ   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 -35 5 LAMAČKA MATÚŠ   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 -35 7 TOMI MATYÁŠ   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE U12 -41 1gold PETRÁŠ ROLAND   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 -41 2silver KREMPASKÝ MARTIN   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 -41 3bronze KVASNICA MARTIN   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 -41 3bronze ELIÁŠ ONDREJ   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U12 -41 5 TRUBIANSKÝ DOMINIK   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U12 -41 5 ROVENSKÝ MATĚJ   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U12 -41 7 SOLOVEI DENYS   NORVEN  UKRAINE
KUMITE MALE U14 +60 1gold DOČKÁLEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE U14 -39 1gold ORSÁG TADEÁŠ   SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U14 -39 2silver KONOVALENKO YEHOR   LEON KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U14 -39 3bronze CSEFALVAY PETER   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U14 -39 3bronze CSEFALVAY PAVOL   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U14 -39 5 OGANOV IDAN GEORGE   I.S.K.A SOUTH  ISRAEL
        KUMITE MALE U14 -39 5 PALUCH JAKUB   KARATE KLUB JESENÍK  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE U14 -45 1gold UZHYK EGOR   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 2silver HAVLÍK ĽUBOMÍR   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 3bronze KOSTRUH JAKUB   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 3bronze KALINICHENKO IVAN   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 5 LAŠTŮVKA IGOR   TJ SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U14 -45 5 KIRSCHNER ALEX   KARATE KLUB JESENÍK  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE MALE U14 -52 1gold SAKSONOV MAKSYM   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U14 -52 2silver ŠEDIVÝ MAREK   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U14 -52 3bronze DUFALA LUKÁŠ   ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U14 -52 3bronze LUKEŠ JAN   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U14 -52 5 JASIŃSKI KAMIL   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RONIN 1  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -52 5 KARWALA TYMON   KLUB KARATE ARAWASHI  POLAND
        KUMITE MALE U14 -52 7 HARAG SAMUEL   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE MALE U14 -60 1gold KRÁLIK TOMÁŠ   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U14 -60 2silver GRUBER BENJAMÍN   BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U14 -60 3bronze MACÍČEK JAKUB   SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KARATE BUDO HAVÍŘOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE MALE U14 -60 3bronze SAKSONOV MAKSYM   NORVEN  UKRAINE
KUMITE MALE U21 +70 1gold BAGAEV MIMOLAT   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U21 +70 2silver SCHWARTZ RÓBERT   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE MALE U21 -70 1gold SHYLONOSOV MYKYTA   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        KUMITE MALE U21 -70 2silver KOSEC JURAJ   KARATE KLUB SOKOL ILAVA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE MALE U21 -70 3bronze POLAK ŁUKASZ   SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
TEAM KATA FEMALE CADET and JUNIOR 1gold REAL TEAM TRENČÍN   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        TEAM KATA FEMALE CADET and JUNIOR 2silver KARATE TYGR 1   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Team Kata Female U14 1gold REAL TEAM TRENČÍN B   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Team Kata Female U14 2silver REAL TEAM TRENČÍN   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze V. I. P. HOLKY   V. I. P. SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze ATTFIS B   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Team Kata Female U14 5 REAL TEAM TRENCIN   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
TEAM KATA MALE CADET & JUNIOR 1gold KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        TEAM KATA MALE CADET & JUNIOR 2silver --   ---  CZECH REPUBLIC
Team Kata Male U14 1gold REAL TEAM TRENČÍN   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Team Kata Male U14 2silver REAL TEAM TRENČÍN B   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze ATTFIS A   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze NORVEN   NORVEN  UKRAINE
TEAM KATA MALE U21 & SENIOR 1gold UKS SHODAN   SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        TEAM KATA MALE U21 & SENIOR 2silver KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-28 10:08:01 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE