Results
 
21-st EURO GRAND PRIX - PILSEN - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Wolf Alexandra   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Spiegelhauer Chia   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Rokah Mia   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Lehner Tamara   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Christensen Melanie   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Lohse Molly   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Janse van Rensburg Giselle   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Wolf Alexandra   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Vlai Jessica   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Solotchi Tania   A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Spiegelhauer Chia   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Gaudenzi Eleonora   A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Semeraro Luna   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Martínková Karolína1   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Dahl-Wrønding Justina   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Herskind-Hansen Catharina   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Gade Siv   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 Schack Cecilie Louise   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 Paolini Greta   A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 Sonne-Clifford Liv   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 Floman Solbjørg Selma   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
Kata Individual female Sen
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Vanusanikova Jana   Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver Bahledova Patricia   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Celo Funda   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Balciarova Dorota   Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Mänty Bess   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 van Lokven Samantha   Karateschool Bu Shin Kan  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 PYZH Nikol   Karate Einan  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Bjerring Frederikke   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Částková Terezie   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Bežáková Alena   Karate Klub TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Žáková Anna   KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Burzová Bianka   Karate Klub TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Cirhanová Nikol   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Horňáková Sofie   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Delneufcourt Mana   Fudoshin Tournai  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Hrubcová Lýdia   Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Ulrichová Laura   Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Pfeifrová Soňa Pavlína   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 11 Kundrátová Lenka   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Kubínová Anna   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Rešová Veronika   SK Karate Chvatěruby  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Maly Riana   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Lehner Tamara   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Bukovská Lucie   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Dahl-Wrønding Tilde   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U14 7 LENARTZ Maeva   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Hloušková Jana   SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Gibin Giada   A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do  ITALY
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Celo Funda   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver PYZH Nikol   Karate Einan  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Christiansen Josephine   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Vlai Jessica   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Turner Nicole   Malden Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Flaschberger Sarah   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Niková Soňa   Karate Klub TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Fabricius Mille   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 9 Schwegler Fabienne   KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 11 Schack Cecilie Louise   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 13 Herskind-Hansen Catharina   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Wu Timon   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Wagner Felix   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Thomsen Silas   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Nussbaumer David   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Kozubal Alex   Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Janse van Rensburg Marius   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Kerner Hansen Markus   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Herskind-Hansen Aleksander   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold McDade Chad   Malden Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver SALAMONE Gabriele   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Thomsen Silas   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Veistrup David   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Platkov Alexander   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Herskind-Hansen Aleksander   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Schröder Carl Gustav   Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Schwartz Mads   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Kozubal Alex   Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Bram Jonas Lobedanz   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 Højriis Victor   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
Kata Individual male Sen
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Szolar Pavol   Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver Smoliga Julian Enrik   Slovak National Team  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Enkamp Jesse   Kuopion Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Beckers Mitchell   Sportschool Spee  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 shamilov harel rami   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Sonnema Rick   Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Köstenbaumer Hannes   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Valet Patrick   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Zadina Emil   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Gendes Juraj   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Koupal Martin   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Ilčík Adam   Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Olžbut Tomáš   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Ješátko Jakub   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Malý Marcel   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Zadina Emil   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Ilčík Adam   Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Gendes David   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Gadsbøll Anton   Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 5 DERFL Jan   SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 5 SOORS Clément   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Hananev Noam Haim   Karate Einan  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Eklund Gade Louis   Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Jakobsen Hilmar   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Sluka Kryštof   Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Witalis Oskar   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Kehler Mikkel   Amager Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 13 Kleymenov Alexander   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold McDade Chad   Malden Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Köstenbaumer Hannes   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Stockinger Tobias   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Løytved Mark   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Rokah gilad   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U21 5 levi Eldar   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Schwartz Mads   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Højriis Victor   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U21 9 Bram Jonas Lobedanz   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Schuetze Emma   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Štecová Kateřina   Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze vaideslaver karin   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Bath Astamaja   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Skrijelj Sara   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Medová Michaela   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Fridman Nikol   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Rohrsted Emilia   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Gashnikova Veronika   National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Nyman Agnes   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Malá Daniela   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze bossi alessandra   asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Brunner Helena   Karate Dojo Naila  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 LENARTZ Maeva   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Hrdličková Lucy   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Tybjerg Maria   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Menzel Anna   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Wolf Alexandra   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Cetin Ceylin   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Soukopová Natálie   Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Roßmann Eva   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Štecová Kateřina   Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Zacho Knudsen Line   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Palva Ronja   Lohjan Kamppailukeskus Sportskarate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Kemetinger Sophie   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Mathis Kristin 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Haakana Ilona   Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Květoňová Andrea   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Hrdličková Lucy   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Martínková Karolína1   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze DEHAES Lena   chardon  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Fuyu Lind Trine   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Nylund Ella   Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Syrkina Victoria   Karate Dojo Naila  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze yahav shir   israel meitar wcsk  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Nikander Saimi   Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Tybjerg Maria   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Vaideslaver Karin   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Rognhaug Hagen Mia   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Menzel Anna   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Kovářová Lenka   SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Gadzmanová Nina   Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Šáchová Martina   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver Kubalová Zuzana   TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Andersen Lotte   Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Keinänen Titta   Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Tatárová Dominika   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Yazan Aleyna   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Kovačiková Lucia   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver Amos Coral   israel meitar wcsk  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze benaroche maya   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Veisová Dominika   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Šimčíková Kristína   Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Warling Jennifer   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Vargova Natalia   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Alberg Caroline   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Connell Amy   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Efroni Rotem   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Schlettová Diana   TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 Tsouti Sofia   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Suchankova Ingrida   KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Devigili Hanna   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Veithová Lucie   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Hinterseer Lara   Karatedo Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Hrnková Sarah   Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Zaretska Iryna   National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver SÆLID ANNIKA   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Krivdová Sára   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Kopúňová Miroslava   Karate klub MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Tachker Katrin   israel meitar wcsk  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Lehtonen Elina   Euran karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Zaretska Iryna   National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Keinänen Titta   Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Karttunen Venla   Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Suchankova Ingrida   KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Creemers Ingrid   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Lehtonen Elina   Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Hilton Andrine   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Yazan Aleyna   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 9 SÆLID ANNIKA   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg
Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 1gold Bath Hannah   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 2silver Issayev Angelina   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 3bronze Kundrátová Lenka   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 3bronze Suchá Dominika   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 5 Vachtová Eva   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 5 Čečelovská Natálie   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35kg 7 kittnerová Ela   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg
Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 1gold Cirhanová Nikol   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 2silver Voigt Johanna   Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 3bronze Lavičková Nelli   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 3bronze Horňáková Sofie   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 5 Pfeifrová Soňa Pavlína   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 5 Schlegel Ronja   Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +50
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Delneufcourt Séphora   Fudoshin Tournai  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver adel sando   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Troblová Silva   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Bonderup Alberte   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Beerová Beata   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Pavlasová Linda   SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Zachová Andrea   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -50
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Gashnikova Veronika   National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Bukovská Lucie   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Nyman Agnes   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Slípková Klára   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Bukovská Kristýna   SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Daňhelová Sabina   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 LENARTZ Maeva   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female U21 +60
Kumite Individual female U21 +60 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 2silver Kemetinger Sophie   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze Palva Ronja   Lohjan Kamppailukeskus Sportskarate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze Krivdová Sára   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 5 Schuster Nina   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 5 Winter Katharina   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 7 Bakayova Zita   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -53
Kumite Individual female U21 -53 1gold Fuyu Lind Trine   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 2silver Giesinger Vanessa   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze yahav shir   israel meitar wcsk  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze Grujic Aleksandra   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 5 Nikander Saimi   Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 5 benaroche maya   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 7 Schlettová Diana   TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -60
Kumite Individual female U21 -60 1gold Vargova Natalia   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 2silver Devigili Hanna   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Rognhaug Hagen Mia   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Karttunen Venla   Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 5 pingont nalyn   ASPTT LILLE  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Lácha Martin   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Duchoň Martin   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Jurík Matyáš1   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Snížek Jiří   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Fomin Kirill   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Karsiz Memik   Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Linhart Josef   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver gerasimov ivan   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Lang Marcus   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Jízdný Jakub   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Kristensen Simon   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Bechtioui Taha   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Kristensen Michael   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver uresko tigran   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze TEINLUM MIKK   KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Dub Daniel   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Späthe Mateo   SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Boger Paul   KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Smirnov Andrei   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Zarić Vid   Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Bednář Ondřej   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Märker Martin 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 tamir shon   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Tirala Radek   Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 tirosh tomer   S.I.K  ISRAEL
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Grigorasenco Nichita   WSF Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Kristensen Petter   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze AMINOF RONEN   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Bolotskihh Saveli   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Pfennig Maximilian   Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Korytar Matěj1   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 VALIŠER TIMOTEJ   KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Mantere Jimi   Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Endršt Jiří   Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Lácha Radek   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Eliáš Martin   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Johnsen Anders   Tiger Karate Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Klein Sebastian   Karate Dojo Naila  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Scalmana Nicola   A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold grinberg david   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Kastl David1   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze TEINLUM MIKK   KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Ruza Krystof   Budo sport centrum Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver shtein ron   shtein  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Kristensen Michael   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze GARNIER Noa   Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Abildgaard Rasmus   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Böhler Yannick   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Nitz Andreas   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Kristensen Petter   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Pfennig Maximilian   Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Helfred Johansen Nichlas   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Ballini Alberto   A.S.D. Kameju Karate-Do  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Grigorasenco Nichita   WSF Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver AMINOF RONEN   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Nigsch Adrian   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Delneufcourt Mattéo   Fudoshin Tournai  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Válek Vojtěch   Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Creemers Alex   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Kósa Tomáš   KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Szabo Kristian   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Nurmi Lalli   Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 ISAKOV DAVID   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Drábek Dan   SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver Israilov Hamsat 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze ashkenazi adi   israel meitar wcsk  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Jurík Matej   KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Bugoš Adam   UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Homola Matej   KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver gaigy rom   IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Maroši Dávid   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Gahan David   Gahan  IRELAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Janovčík Maroš   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Tuominen Aaro   Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Štetina Jakub   Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Simun Marek   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Kulovuori Björn   Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Poliak Jakub   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Mantere Niko   Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Sadikovic Erman   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Lopez Salas Adrian   Norway National Team  NORWAY
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Mantere Niko   Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Kulovuori Björn   Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Imrich Dominik   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Creemers Alex   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Lopez Salas Adrian   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Sadikovic Erman   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +40
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Kašík Kolin   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2silver Košarišťan Marek   Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Vitásek Lukáš   SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Stránský Dominik   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Fiedler Rudolf   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -32
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold Dvořák Matyáš   SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2silver Dahm Aurelius Morihei   Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Kristensen Elias   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Jáchym Štěpán   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Kittner Jan   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Ješátko Jakub   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 7 Svoboda Šimon   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -40
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Ilčík Adam   Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2silver Šupka Tobiáš   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Bauer František   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Špánik Tobias   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Maružán Ben   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Šimůnek Benjamin   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Malý Marcel   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold Platisa Pascal   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver Karsiz Memik   Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Lham Alae   ‏Club Desert Star Karate  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Dvořák Bruno   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Kleymenov Alexander   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Fomin Kirill   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Harvilko Šimon   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver Enev Martin   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Bechtioui Taha   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze ariel kimiagarov   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Dvořák Evan   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Šimota David   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Friedel Moritz   Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold meir yonatan   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver Zíka Adam1   SK Karate Český Krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze ZOUENI Rayan   chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze BERG-ALSTADSÆTER PEDER XINGE   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 nikolay sando   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 Mokráček Damián   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 Zeitler Fabian   Karate Dojo Naila  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +78
Kumite Individual male U21 +78 1gold Kósa Tomáš   KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 2silver Lácha Radek   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze Szabo Kristian   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -68
Kumite Individual male U21 -68 1gold Maroši Dávid   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 2silver Drábek Martin   SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze Kowarik Matthias   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze Gahan David   Gahan  IRELAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 Helfred Johansen Nichlas   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 7 Abildgaard Rasmus   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U21 -78
Kumite Individual male U21 -78 1gold Janovčík Maroš   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 2silver PRIEVOZNIK Šimon   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Štetina Jakub   Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Hinterbuchner Dominik   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Von Platen August   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Poliak Jakub   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 19:11:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE