Results
 
SKGB Senior National Championships 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
KA01 - Mixed Kata 7-9 years
KA01 - Mixed Kata 7-9 years 1gold Cuthbertson Olivia   KKD Shukokai  SCOTLAND
        KA01 - Mixed Kata 7-9 years 2silver McCormack Eilidh   Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA01 - Mixed Kata 7-9 years 3bronze ANDERSON BAXTER   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KA01 - Mixed Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Ryder Luke   Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
KA02 - Mixed Kata 10-13 years
KA02 - Mixed Kata 10-13 years 1gold Ciucu Marian   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Mixed Kata 10-13 years 2silver Richards Adam   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Mixed Kata 10-13 years 3bronze McGuigan Orla   Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Mixed Kata 10-13 years 3bronze MURPHY JOSHUA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA03 - Female Cadet Kata 14-15 years
KA03 - Female Cadet Kata 14-15 years 1gold Conkey Claire   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KA03 - Female Cadet Kata 14-15 years 2silver Marshall Erin   Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA03 - Female Cadet Kata 14-15 years 3bronze CLARKSON GABRIELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA03 - Female Cadet Kata 14-15 years 3bronze Smith Louise   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KA04 - Female Junior Kata 16-17 years
KA04 - Female Junior Kata 16-17 years 1gold Ruthven Emma   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA04 - Female Junior Kata 16-17 years 2silver JONES EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA04 - Female Junior Kata 16-17 years 3bronze Tomkins Kira   Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA05 - Female U21 Kata 18-20 years
KA05 - Female U21 Kata 18-20 years 1gold Pascual Aria   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA05 - Female U21 Kata 18-20 years 2silver Slow Fiona   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA05 - Female U21 Kata 18-20 years 3bronze McAlpine Lauren   Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA06 - Female Senior Kata 16+ years
KA06 - Female Senior Kata 16+ years 1gold Ruthven Emma   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Female Senior Kata 16+ years 2silver McIlraith Heather   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Female Senior Kata 16+ years 3bronze JONES EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Female Senior Kata 16+ years 3bronze Pascual Aria   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA07 - Female Veteran Kata 35+ years
KA07 - Female Veteran Kata 35+ years 1gold McGuckin Lisa   FJK-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA07 - Female Veteran Kata 35+ years 2silver Sharp Annette   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA07 - Female Veteran Kata 35+ years 3bronze Walsh Jo   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA07 - Female Veteran Kata 35+ years 3bronze Forrester Emma   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KA08 - Mixed Para Kata - Able Bodied
KA08 - Mixed Para Kata - Able Bodied 1gold Brown Connor   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA10 - Male Cadet Kata 14-15 years
KA10 - Male Cadet Kata 14-15 years 1gold Greenland Aeron   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA10 - Male Cadet Kata 14-15 years 2silver Fraser Jamie   Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA10 - Male Cadet Kata 14-15 years 3bronze Thinn Ryan   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KA10 - Male Cadet Kata 14-15 years 3bronze SLOAN LEWIS   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KA11 - Male Junior Kata 16-17 years
KA11 - Male Junior Kata 16-17 years 1gold Marshall Alex   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA11 - Male Junior Kata 16-17 years 2silver Campbell Neil   Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA11 - Male Junior Kata 16-17 years 3bronze Mackie Graham   KKD Shukokai  SCOTLAND
        KA11 - Male Junior Kata 16-17 years 3bronze Brown Finlay   KKD Shukokai  SCOTLAND
KA12 - Male U21 Kata 18-20 years
KA12 - Male U21 Kata 18-20 years 1gold Chalk Matthew   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA12 - Male U21 Kata 18-20 years 2silver Johnston James   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA13 - Male Senior Kata 16+ years
KA13 - Male Senior Kata 16+ years 1gold Marshall Alex   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata 16+ years 2silver Chalk Matthew   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata 16+ years 3bronze Szafranek Jordan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Male Senior Kata 16+ years 3bronze Johnston James   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA14 - Male Veteran Kata 35+ years
KA14 - Male Veteran Kata 35+ years 1gold Lapsley Paul   Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata 35+ years 2silver Gallagher Liam   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata 35+ years 3bronze OLSZAKI ROBERT   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Veteran Kata 35+ years 3bronze HAJDU JOSEF   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KAT01 - Mixed Kata Team 7-9 years
KAT01 - Mixed Kata Team 7-9 years 1gold Lanarkshire Karate Academy(McGuigan, Ryder, Smith)   Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
KAT05 - Mixed Team Kata 10-13 years
KAT05 - Mixed Team Kata 10-13 years 1gold Lanarkshire Karate Academy(Colquhoun, Mattewal, McGuigan)   Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KAT05 - Mixed Team Kata 10-13 years 2silver CEK-Association (Ewing, Kay, Pacitti)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT05 - Mixed Team Kata 10-13 years 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - WOODS(MCCLYMONT, Reid, WOODS)   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU001 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years Open
KU001 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years Open 1gold Stuart Leah   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU001 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years Open 2silver McGuigan Lucie   Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KU001 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years Open 3bronze AL KHATIB AISHA   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU001 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years Open 3bronze DUNN CAITLIN   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU002 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years Open
KU002 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years Open 1gold Cameron Bruce   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU002 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years Open 2silver Munro Nevis   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU002 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years Open 3bronze ANDERSON BAXTER   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU002 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years Open 3bronze Brodie Cullen   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU02 - Girls U12 Kumite -35Kg
KU02 - Girls U12 Kumite -35Kg 1gold Robertson Katherine   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Girls U12 Kumite -35Kg 2silver Kay Mirren   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Girls U12 Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Monaghan Layla   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Girls U12 Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Mattewal Alyesha   Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
KU03 - Girls U12 Kumite -40Kg
KU03 - Girls U12 Kumite -40Kg 1gold Ewing Maia   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls U12 Kumite -40Kg 2silver Crosbie Isla   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls U12 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze mc Gillivray anna   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU04 - Girls U12 Kumite +40Kg
KU04 - Girls U12 Kumite +40Kg 1gold WATT EVE   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls U12 Kumite +40Kg 2silver McGuigan Orla   Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls U12 Kumite +40Kg 3bronze HOCKING SOPHIE   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls U12 Kumite +40Kg 3bronze McClung Leah   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU05 - Girls U12 Team Kumite
KU05 - Girls U12 Team Kumite 1gold CEK-Association (Crosbie, McClung, Robertson)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls U12 Team Kumite 2silver CEK-Association (Ewing, Kay, Watson)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls U12 Team Kumite 3bronze Lanarkshire Karate Academy(Ames, Mattewal, McGuigan)   Lanarkshire Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
KU06 - Boys U12 Kumite -30Kg
KU06 - Boys U12 Kumite -30Kg 1gold mcgrath ollie   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys U12 Kumite -30Kg 2silver muir dylan   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys U12 Kumite -30Kg 3bronze MCGLONE JACOB   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys U12 Kumite -30Kg 3bronze Reynolds Sonny   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU07 - Boys U12 Kumite -35Kg
KU07 - Boys U12 Kumite -35Kg 1gold COLLINS SCOTT   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Boys U12 Kumite -35Kg 2silver Duff Avinash   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Boys U12 Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Quigley Nicholas   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Boys U12 Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Guetarri Sami   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU08 - Boys U12 Kumite -40Kg
KU08 - Boys U12 Kumite -40Kg 1gold Adam Bailey   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys U12 Kumite -40Kg 2silver Rush Declan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys U12 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze McLeish Liam   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys U12 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze MCCLYMONT FINLAY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU09 - Boys U12 Kumite -45Kg
KU09 - Boys U12 Kumite -45Kg 1gold Wyllie Aiden   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU09 - Boys U12 Kumite -45Kg 2silver karbowniciez stas   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU10 - Boys U12 Kumite +45Kg
KU10 - Boys U12 Kumite +45Kg 1gold Kelly John   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys U12 Kumite +45Kg 2silver Cowe Austin   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU11 - Boys U12 Team Kumite
KU11 - Boys U12 Team Kumite 2silver CEK-Association (Cowe, Neil, Reynolds)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Boys U12 Team Kumite 3bronze sport karate sakai(COLLINS, Wyllie, ZMUDZINSKI)   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Boys U12 Team Kumite 3bronze CEK-Association (Guetarri, Kelly, Pacitti)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU12 - Girls U14 Kumite -42Kg
KU12 - Girls U14 Kumite -42Kg 1gold Burnham Lottie   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Girls U14 Kumite -42Kg 2silver Elshawi Lujayn   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Girls U14 Kumite -42Kg 3bronze Cooney Grace   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Girls U14 Kumite -42Kg 3bronze Masters Lucy   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU13 - Girls U14 Kumite -47Kg
KU13 - Girls U14 Kumite -47Kg 1gold Kelly Caitlin   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU13 - Girls U14 Kumite -47Kg 2silver Mcgregor Niamh   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU13 - Girls U14 Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Dirkie Kaitlyn   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU14 - Girls U14 Kumite +47Kg
KU14 - Girls U14 Kumite +47Kg 1gold MCFARLANE RUBY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU14 - Girls U14 Kumite +47Kg 2silver ATHERTON LINDSAY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU14 - Girls U14 Kumite +47Kg 3bronze Fail Olivia   Glasgow Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KU14 - Girls U14 Kumite +47Kg 3bronze Pandit Anvi   Eastbank  SCOTLAND
KU15 - Girls U14 Team Kumite
KU15 - Girls U14 Team Kumite 1gold CEK-Association (Kelly, Masters, Mcgregor)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Girls U14 Team Kumite 2silver CEK-Association (Benson, Elshawi, Radmore)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Girls U14 Team Kumite 3bronze CEK-Association (Burnham, Cooney, Molloy)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU16 - Boys U14 Kumite -40Kg
KU16 - Boys U14 Kumite -40Kg 1gold BRYSON LEWIS   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU16 - Boys U14 Kumite -40Kg 2silver Ciucu Marian   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU16 - Boys U14 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze COLLINS LIAM   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU16 - Boys U14 Kumite -40Kg 3bronze WOODS JACK   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU17 - Boys U14 Kumite -45Kg
KU17 - Boys U14 Kumite -45Kg 1gold Gallagher Joe   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Boys U14 Kumite -45Kg 2silver Packwood Benjamin   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Boys U14 Kumite -45Kg 3bronze Putka Tony   Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Boys U14 Kumite -45Kg 3bronze Kerr-Bennie Xavier   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU18 - Boys U14 Kumite -50Kg
KU18 - Boys U14 Kumite -50Kg 1gold Mills Sam   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU18 - Boys U14 Kumite -50Kg 2silver Banh Phoenix   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU18 - Boys U14 Kumite -50Kg 3bronze Robertson Alex   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU18 - Boys U14 Kumite -50Kg 3bronze Ewart Zack   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU19 - Boys U14 Kumite -55Kg
KU19 - Boys U14 Kumite -55Kg 1gold Furness Cameron   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU19 - Boys U14 Kumite -55Kg 2silver DUNN XANDER   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU19 - Boys U14 Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Harrison Loukas   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU19 - Boys U14 Kumite -55Kg 3bronze BARTON ROSS   Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KU20 - Boys U14 Kumite +55Kg
KU20 - Boys U14 Kumite +55Kg 1gold Cooper Jack   Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Boys U14 Kumite +55Kg 2silver Mitchell Logan   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Boys U14 Kumite +55Kg 3bronze Bell Euan   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Boys U14 Kumite +55Kg 3bronze Guetarri Zain   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU21 - Boys U14 Team Kumite
KU21 - Boys U14 Team Kumite 1gold CEK-Association (Furness, Gallagher, Mills)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Boys U14 Team Kumite 2silver CEK-Association (Guetarri, Harrison, Packwood)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Boys U14 Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - DIXON(BEVERIDGE, DIXON, MURPHY)   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Boys U14 Team Kumite 3bronze sport karate sakai(BRYSON, COLLINS, DUNN)   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU22/23 Female Cadet Kumite MERGE -47/-54Kg
KU22/23 Female Cadet Kumite MERGE -47/-54Kg 1gold Fital Kori   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU22/23 Female Cadet Kumite MERGE -47/-54Kg 2silver Davis Katie   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU22/23 Female Cadet Kumite MERGE -47/-54Kg 3bronze Tonnar Simone   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU22/23 Female Cadet Kumite MERGE -47/-54Kg 3bronze Ironside Robyn   Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
KU24 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg
KU24 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 1gold POOLE EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU24 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 2silver CLARKSON GABRIELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU24 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Crawford Emma   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU24 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Laidlaw Eve   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight
KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 1gold Fital Kori   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 2silver Conkey Claire   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Davis Katie   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze kerr-bennie zsa zsa   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU26 - Female Cadet Team Kumite
KU26 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 1gold CEK-Association (Davis, Ewing, Fital)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU26 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 2silver CEK-Association (Conkey, Laidlaw, McDonald)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU26 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - POOLE(CLARKSON, GORDON, POOLE)   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg
KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 1gold Hamill Adam   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 2silver Kay Brandan   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Thinn Ryan   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Penman Harris   FJK-Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg
KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 1gold Hand Duncan   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 2silver Anderson Scott   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze McKissack Josh Bruno   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Putka Kenneth   Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
KU29 - Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg
KU29 - Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 1gold WOODS BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU29 - Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 2silver DIXON MAX   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU29 - Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 3bronze Eddleston Isaac   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU29 - Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 3bronze Mitchell Ally   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU30/31 Male Cadet Kumite MERGE -70/+70Kg
KU30/31 Male Cadet Kumite MERGE -70/+70Kg 1gold McKay Harry   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU30/31 Male Cadet Kumite MERGE -70/+70Kg 2silver GILFILLAN HARRY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU30/31 Male Cadet Kumite MERGE -70/+70Kg 3bronze PRATT MATTHEW   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU30/31 Male Cadet Kumite MERGE -70/+70Kg 3bronze LIVINGSTONE SAM   Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KU32 - Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight
KU32 - Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 1gold McKay Harry   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 2silver Anderson Scott   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Hand Duncan   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Cadet Kumite Open Weight 3bronze PRATT MATTHEW   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU33 - Male Cadet Kumite Team Kumite
KU33 - Male Cadet Kumite Team Kumite 1gold Shitokai Scotland(Hamill, MC, McKay)   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU33 - Male Cadet Kumite Team Kumite 3bronze CEK-Association (Anderson, Currie, Thinn)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU33 - Male Cadet Kumite Team Kumite 3bronze sport karate sakai(Mitchell, PRATT, TOBIN)   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU36 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg
KU36 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 1gold PURVES DANA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU36 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 2silver Jack Leona   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU36 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze McNab Carly   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg
KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 1gold Junner Niamh   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 2silver Buchanan Holly   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze Adamson April   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze Maxwell Samantha   Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
KU38 - Female Junior Kumite Open Weight
KU38 - Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 1gold Junner Niamh   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU38 - Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze McNab Carly   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU38 - Female Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Buchanan Holly   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU39 - Female Junior Team Kumite
KU39 - Female Junior Team Kumite 1gold JKS SCOTLAND - FRASER(Fraser, PURVES, Ross)   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU39 - Female Junior Team Kumite 2silver CEK-Association (Adamson, Jack, McNab)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU40/41 Male Junior Kumite MERGE -55/-61Kg
KU40/41 Male Junior Kumite MERGE -55/-61Kg 1gold POOLE RHURAIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU40/41 Male Junior Kumite MERGE -55/-61Kg 2silver Harvey Jacob   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU40/41 Male Junior Kumite MERGE -55/-61Kg 3bronze Chilton Logan   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU42 - Male Junior Kumite -68Kg
KU42 - Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 1gold FINLAYSON DANIEL   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU42 - Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 2silver Geldart Dylan   Tokui Ryu 2  SCOTLAND
KU43 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg
KU43 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 1gold BLYTH THOMAS   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU43 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 2silver HASSAN OTHMAN   Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KU44 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg
KU44 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 1gold Millar Steven   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU44 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 2silver Cochrane Joey   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU44 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 3bronze YATES EOIN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU45 - Male Junior Kumite Open Weight
KU45 - Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 1gold POOLE RHURAIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU45 - Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 2silver BLYTH THOMAS   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU45 - Male Junior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze FINLAYSON DANIEL   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU50/51 Female U21 Kumite MERGE -68/+68Kg
KU50/51 Female U21 Kumite MERGE -68/+68Kg 1gold ferguson Chloe   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU50/51 Female U21 Kumite MERGE -68/+68Kg 2silver mcdonald jenna   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU55/56 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -67/-75Kg
KU55/56 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -67/-75Kg 1gold Miller Matthew   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU55/56 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -67/-75Kg 2silver MacDonald Calum   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU55/56 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -67/-75Kg 3bronze SINCLAIR JAMIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU55/56 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -67/-75Kg 3bronze Lambie Callum   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU57/58 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -84/+84Kg
KU57/58 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -84/+84Kg 1gold Laidlaw Ben   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU57/58 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -84/+84Kg 2silver SIMPSON LEWIS   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU57/58 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -84/+84Kg 3bronze Miller Luke   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU57/58 Male U21 Kumite MERGE -84/+84Kg 3bronze forrester dylan   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU59 - Male U21 Kumite Open Weight
KU59 - Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 1gold SIMPSON LEWIS   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU59 - Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 2silver Laidlaw Ben   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU59 - Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Mcintyre Kalib   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU59 - Male U21 Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Miller Luke   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU63 - Female Senior Kumite -61Kg
KU63 - Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 1gold Maxwell Melissa   Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU63 - Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 2silver Thumé Fabiana   Glasgow Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
KU64/65 Female Senior Kumite MERGE -68/+68Kg
KU64/65 Female Senior Kumite MERGE -68/+68Kg 1gold McLaren Heather   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU64/65 Female Senior Kumite MERGE -68/+68Kg 2silver Shepherd Kit   Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
KU66 - Female Senior Kumite Open Weight
KU66 - Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 1gold Connell Amy   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU66 - Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 2silver McLaren Heather   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU66 - Female Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Thumé Fabiana   Glasgow Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
KU68/69 Male Senior Kumite MERGE -60/-67KG
KU68/69 Male Senior Kumite MERGE -60/-67KG 1gold Rush Dylan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU68/69 Male Senior Kumite MERGE -60/-67KG 2silver MacDonald Calum   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU68/69 Male Senior Kumite MERGE -60/-67KG 3bronze EL SHAFEI ADAM   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU68/69 Male Senior Kumite MERGE -60/-67KG 3bronze Hogg Jay   Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
KU70 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg
KU70 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 1gold SINCLAIR JAMIE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU70 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 2silver Sutherland Christopher   Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU70 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Lambie Callum   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU70 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze hogg daniel   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU71 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg
KU71 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 1gold SIMPSON LEWIS   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU71 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 2silver Foreman Reggie   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU71 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze McLaren Seon   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU71 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze Anderson Greg   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU72 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg
KU72 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 1gold Mcintyre Kalib   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU72 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 2silver Laidlaw Ben   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU72 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze OReilly Lewis   Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU72 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze forrester dylan   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU73 - Male Senior Kumite Open Weight
KU73 - Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 1gold Rush Dylan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU73 - Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 2silver SIMPSON LEWIS   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU73 - Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Foreman Reggie   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU73 - Male Senior Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Anderson Greg   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU74 - Male Senior Team Kumite
KU74 - Male Senior Team Kumite 1gold JKS SCOTLAND - SINCLAIR(McLaren, SIMPSON, SINCLAIR)   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU74 - Male Senior Team Kumite 2silver CEK-Association (Anderson, Laidlaw, Mcintyre)   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU74 - Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze Cowdenbeath A (Goodwin, OReilly, Smith)   Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU74 - Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze Yamakai(MACAULAY, Miller, Miller)   Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU75 - Female Veteran Kumite Open Weight
KU75 - Female Veteran Kumite Open Weight 1gold Thumé Fabiana   Glasgow Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
        KU75 - Female Veteran Kumite Open Weight 2silver Robertson Gillian   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU75 - Female Veteran Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Pacitti Lesley   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU76 - Male Veteran Kumite Open Weight
KU76 - Male Veteran Kumite Open Weight 1gold Armour Richard   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU76 - Male Veteran Kumite Open Weight 2silver Watt Eddie   sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU76 - Male Veteran Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Marshall Alan   Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU76 - Male Veteran Kumite Open Weight 3bronze Donnelly Christopher   Glasgow Karate Academy  SCOTLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-26 03:23:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE