Results
 
Schweizermeisterschaften / Championnats Suisse 2019 Aarberg - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold BOUTRACIT AYAH  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2silver VON KLASS MELISSA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze KESKIN AÇELYA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze WILL LEONIE  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 WELTER LEONIE  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold RITZ LILA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2silver EISELT ZOE  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze ANCAROLA SAMIRA  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze LINNENBACH HANNAH  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold FORTUNATO EMMA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2silver STREIT KIM  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze STRICKER SINA  BUDOKAN PANTHER  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze SAVOIA VANESSA  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 ZELLWEGER DESIREÉ  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 BELTIFA RAIHANE  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold BOUTRACIT AICHA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2silver SALZMANN AYLIN  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze ZURLINDEN SERAINA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze PELLADONI GINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 EISELT REA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 HAYOZ RACHEL  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold MARK MELINDA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver SUTER ANINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze SCHMIDT NATHALIE  KARATECLUB GAMPEL-SAASTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BAUMANN IREN  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 RIGHETTI MAHAYAN  KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold MINANO LANYFER  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze BOTTECCHI JESSIKA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze BUCHSER ANEL  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 MUSTAFA AURORA  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 HAK MONA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold SUTER ANINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver BAUMANN IREN  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze COCHET LÉA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze GRAF ISABEL  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold BLASER ELENA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver FORGIONE RAMONA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze RIGHETTI MAHAYAN  KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze GRAF NINA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold UJIHARA YUKI  BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver DURRER ANDRIN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze SALKIC ALMIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze ASCHWANDEN GIAN ELIAS  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 BEN YAHIA ANASS  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold FORGIONE MIRCO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver TASTAN SIPAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze SCHEDEL KENI  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze SEILER CEDRIC  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 GUERREIRO PEDRO  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 PETRONE LEANDRO  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 FREI JOEL  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold MORENO DOMONT MATIAS  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver GRASIC DAVID  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze GRAF ILIAS  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze CODES JULIEN  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 OSMANI KRON  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold UJIHARA YUKI  BUSHIDO, BADEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver DURRER ANDRIN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ASCHWANDEN GIAN ELIAS  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold BOLLMANN ARTHUR  KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2silver RADIVOJEVIC JURI  KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DIETIKON  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze SOLIARYK PLATON  KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze KUHL MAXIMILIAN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 DEPERY SACHA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold SCHEDEL NOLAN  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2silver MÜLLER MARIUS  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze CAJÖRI MILO  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze AEBISCHER BRANDON-JAMES  KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 DUPONT ALEXANDRE  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold MISCHLER KEVIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2silver MIRJANIC MICHAEL  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze FORGIONE NICO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze LATSIS SPIRO  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 MEYER LINUS  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 CREPET HORACIO  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 MAJID JORDI  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold RAMIREZ LEANDRO  KARATE - CLUB SENSE DÜDINGEN - RIFFENMATT  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2silver VOGEL KASPAR  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze KAMMERMANN LEN  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze OETTERLI CEDRIC  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 MNIQUICH-REYNAUD THOMAS  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 SCHMID SAMUEL  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 ANGELOZ AXEL  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver BRÜDERLIN RAMONA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze KADOIC MIA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze KAUFMANN FABIENNE  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 KLOUCHA SOFIA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 BONJOUR PAULINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold SCHÄRER MAYA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver FURBATTO LAURINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze GHAZI ZINEB  KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze MICHEL MELINDA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 KARS NUR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 BARTOLOTTA REBECCA  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold RADJENOVIC NINA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver KORNFELD NOÉMIE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze HIRT SILVIA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze BORTOT GINA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 MATTI LEA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO SAANEN-GSTAAD-ZWEISIMMEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver ELSHANI DONITA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze WEINBERGER TENA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze LAUFER MELANIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +37 1gold REDZIC ESMA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +37 2silver EROL BERIL  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +37 3bronze BAILIF JASMIN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +37 3bronze TSCHARNER ANAIS  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -29 1gold MESSERLI JOELLE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -29 2silver WELTER LEONIE  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -29 3bronze SCHMID SHANJA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -29 3bronze STREIT MILA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -29 5 VON KLASS MELISSA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -37 1gold KURTI ALINA  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -37 2silver CHAOUCH AOUN TAYSIR  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -37 3bronze KESKIN AÇELYA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -37 3bronze LINNENBACH HANNAH  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -37 5 SPIELMANN ILÉAH  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +51 1gold CALUORI SVENJA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 2silver PASSASEO SOPHIE  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze BONNY SHANÏA  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze KALLEN JANA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 WILLI REBECCA  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 TREIER VICTORIA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold STREIT KIM  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2silver VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze SAVOIA VANESSA  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze BOUTRACIT AICHA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 GUYE NINA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 BÜRKI DANICHA  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -51 1gold SATZINGER TAMARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 2silver DOBBERSTEIN ZOE  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze FORTUNATO EMMA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze ZULJI SARA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 STAUB NIA  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 RÖSCH ELENA  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold PIRAZZI LEANA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver DEUBLE SARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze BARTH ANNA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze THOMAIDIS KEARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 BALTIC NERMINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold DECATALDO ALESSIA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver HAK MONA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze RUDAZ AURÉLIE  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze BURRI LILIANE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 PAGLIALONGA EMMA  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver PILLOUX KIM  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze HÄBERLI LEANA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze BERISHA VANESSA  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 KALLEN LYNN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 MAJID CAROLINA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold BENZ SHOMSHANOK  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver BAGDERELLI SELIN  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze POLJAK NINA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze BÄNI MATILDA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 GRAF ISABEL  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold VO CELINE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2silver MISCHLER VANESSA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold VOEGELIN FLORENCE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver BORTOT LUCIA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze DILLIER MOIRA  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze ZBINDEN LARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 DECATALDO LORENA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold VOEGELIN AMÉLIE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver ELLENBERGER LORENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze HERRMANN KIM  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze PICHT VALENTINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 INGOLD SHERONA  KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold BONJOUR PAULINE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze KADOIC MIA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold KARS NUR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver BIANCHETTI MILENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze BARTOLOTTA REBECCA  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold HIRT SILVIA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver BORTOT GINA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze DUARTE TATIANA  KIHON LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze MATTI LEA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO SAANEN-GSTAAD-ZWEISIMMEN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver LAUFER MELANIE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze WEINBERGER TENA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze EGGERTSWYLER LAURA  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold WAGNER KEVIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver SYLA GETOAR  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG  NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze MÜLLER JONATHAN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 JEANNERAT ELIE  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 CRISTINA LUCA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 TMAVA ARBER  HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold ROHNER LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver SPITZ LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze JULAN JAHNSS  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze LÜTHI KEVIN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold SIGILLÒ NICOLA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze PAJAZITI ENDRIT  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze KRAPF LIONEL  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 TAWFIK SALIM  KARATÉ-CLUB COBRA FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 GAETANI LEONARDO  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold WEIBEL ROMAN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze KABASHI KEVIN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze BERSET BENOÎT  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold SHANE JULIAN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver WASSIM FARHAT  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze GINDRE MAXIME  KARATÉ CLUB JONCTION  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +39 1gold BUHURCU JIYAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 2silver REIZ EMIN  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 3bronze ELEZI ERION  SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 3bronze OSMANI FATLIND  KARATESCHULE ALTSTÄTTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 5 TREIER RAIK  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold GASPARIAN NAREK  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2silver SOLIARYK PLATON  KARATÉ CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze SCHEDEL NOLAN  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze WENGER LEVIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 FRISCHKNECHT RILEY  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 SIEBER ELIJA  KARATESCHULE ALTSTÄTTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 ZURLINDEN JESSE  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -39 1gold MÜLLER MARIUS  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 2silver VOUILLOZ ROBIN  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze KARLEN THÉO  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze CHAN KEN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 ZURLINDEN BENJAMIN  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 BURRI CEDRIC  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 FATHE SALEH SOHAIB  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +51 1gold VRANJES ANDREJ  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 2silver STRICKLER SEVERIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 3bronze YAPICI ABDULLAH  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 3bronze CSURGAI JULIEN  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 5 DEL MEDICO MANUEL  SHINSEI KAN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 5 LÖTSCHER YVES  GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -36 1gold OETTERLI CEDRIC  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -36 2silver KABASHI ELSON JASON  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -36 3bronze KURY TIAGO  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -36 3bronze CIHAN TANSEL  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -36 5 CREPET HORACIO  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -36 5 BÜTTIKER ANTOINE  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -44 1gold LORENZ SWAN  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 2silver SCHMID SAMUEL  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 3bronze TSCHARNER LOAN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 3bronze DJOUA CREDO  NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 5 GRASIC IVAN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 5 MEYER LUAN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -51 1gold TORRES STEVEN  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 2silver UVA NEVIO  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 3bronze SANARICA NICCOLO  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 3bronze PEDRO THÉO  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 5 KAMMERMANN LEN  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 5 SCHMID DAVID  SHIN WA KAN BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold KABASHI JOHN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver ANACKOV FILIP  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze SCHNYDER PHILIP  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze FORGIONE MIRCO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 IBRAIMI ARBNOR  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 DOSSIN PABLO  KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR VALLORBE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold GUERREIRO PEDRO  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver KUSTER YANICK  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze GAETANI VINCENZO  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 COMBY ARNAUD  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold JOST RUBEN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver LOSER NOAH JADEN  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze PETRONE LEANDRO  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX  KARATE CENTER RAPPERSWIL-UZNACH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 JAGGI SANTO  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 GRAUFEL ANTHONY  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold TASTAN SIPAN  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver DI GIOIA GABRIELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze GOMES TAVARES HILTON  SHOTOKAN KARATE RICKENBACH-WIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze POLJAK LARS  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold PFAFFENEDER ADRIAN  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver SCHMID JANICK  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze VUKELIC MARKO  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze BOER ATTILA  KARATE SCHULE ZUG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold BARTH NIKLAS  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver WAGNER MIKA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze GRAF ILIAS  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze BERLINGIERI ALBERTO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 CIRIC DAVID  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold TIMMER ERIC  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver BARANYI BARNABAS  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze GYR KEVIN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze ALSENDI HAMSA  NIPPON KARATE GRENCHEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 PERESTRELO CATTRIEL  KARATESCHULE SCHÖTZ/WAUWIL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold OSMANI KRON  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver TASTAN SIYAR  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze CLAESSENS CYPRIEN  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze SCHEUER TIM  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 VOUILLOZ AYMERIC  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold BRUNNER MATTHIAS  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver PRONGUÉ TITOUAN  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze CODES JULIEN  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze DEGIORGIS SAMUEL  KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 BERISHA QUAZIM  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 CORBAZ ALEXIS  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 ROMICHA XAVIER  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold PJETRAJ ARBEN  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver ROMANO ELIO  KARATE TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze AIT OUHAMOU YASSIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze MNEIMNE AMIR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 OESCHGER DANIEL  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 SCHERB RAMON  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold WAGNER KEVIN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver TMAVA ARBER  HOITSUGAN KYOKAI KARATE SOLOTHURN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze PIPEREVALIEV GEORGI  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze MÜLLER JONATHAN  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 WILHELM ADRIAN  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold SPITZ LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver FAJARDO IVAN  KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze HERZOG SIMON  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold MAILLEFER CYRILLE  KASHIVA KAN BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver KRAPF LIONEL  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze SCHÄRER KAI  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 RAVEENDRAN PERAVEEN  SHUKOKAI KARATE DO ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver NANI MARCO  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze BACHMANN NICO  KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze TARTAGLIA SANDRO  KARATE-DO BALSTHAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 BERSET BENOÎT  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 SOYTOPRAK HASAN  HAYABUSA KARATE DO BASEL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold SOUTO EBINER HERMÈS  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver BEN YAHIA HUSSEIN  KARATÉ SHITORYU BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze REINBOLD MARC  KARATESCHULE HUTTWIL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze STOYCHEV MAXIMILIAN  GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold KEN SHI KAI TEAM EISELT  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2silver K.M.WILCHINGEN 1  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze TIVOLI  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18 1gold LYSS/AARBERG 02  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2silver LYSS/AARBERG 01  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze LYSS/AARBERG 04  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 5 VADUZ  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VADUZ  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold KYODAI MUTTENZ  KYODAI KARATE-DO MUTTENZ  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2silver EKTS VAUD LAUSANNE  EKTS LAUSANNE VUFFLENS  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze KS LANGNAU LU  KS LANGNAU LU  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze KLOTEN 6  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 5 K.M.WILCHINGEN 2  KARATE MIJÓ WILCHINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold KLOTEN 3  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2silver KLOTEN 5  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze LYSS/AARBERG 03  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-25 10:10:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE