Results
 
6th INTERNATIONAL OPEN KARATE CHAMPIONSHIP - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
BOYS TEAM KATA 13 YEARS & BELOW 1gold BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB A  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM KATA 13 YEARS & BELOW 2silver BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB B  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM KATA 13 YEARS & BELOW 3bronze BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB D  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM KATA 13 YEARS & BELOW 3bronze BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB C  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM KATA 13 YEARS & BELOW 5 SLSKA TEAM 1 - MALE KATA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
FEMALE TEAM KATA 18 YEARS & ABOVE 1gold MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE TEAM KATA 18 YEARS & ABOVE 2silver SLSKA TEAM 7- FEMALE KATA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
MALE JUNIOR TEAM Kumite 1gold TEAM  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR TEAM Kumite 2silver SLSKA TEAM 10 -BLUE - MALE KUMITE  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR TEAM Kumite 3bronze SLSKA TEAM 4 - MALE KUMITE  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR TEAM Kumite 3bronze KOBEOSAKASABAH  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
MALE TEAM KATA 18 YEARS & ABOVE 1gold MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        MALE TEAM KATA 18 YEARS & ABOVE 2silver TEAM  ESA UNGGUL UNIVERSITY  INDONESIA
        MALE TEAM KATA 18 YEARS & ABOVE 3bronze JKA MALE SENIOR TEAM KATA  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE TEAM KATA 18 YEARS & ABOVE 3bronze TEAM  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
14-17 Boys Team Kata 1gold JKA MALE JUNIOR TEAM KATA  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        14-17 Boys Team Kata 2silver SLSKA TEAM 3 - BLUE - MALE KATA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        14-17 Boys Team Kata 3bronze SLSKA TEAM 12 -YELLOW - MALE KATA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
14-17 Girls Team Kata 1gold SLSKA TEAM 5 -BLUE - FEMALE KATA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        14-17 Girls Team Kata 2silver DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        14-17 Girls Team Kata 3bronze SLSKA TEAM 13 - YELLOW - FEMALE KATA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 1gold ABDUL RAYYAN SHAH ZULFAQQAR  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 2silver AHMAD HAZIQ DANIAL BIN AHMAD ZULFI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze BRAMANTYO EMIRDZAN DHARMA  INKAI SEKOCI 989  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 3bronze SHAH RIZAL ADIB FAKHRI  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 5 ADAM ANAQI AFKAR AHMAD FAISAL  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 5 SHUSUKE AGARI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 5 MUHAMMAD HAZIM HARITH MOHD HAZLAN  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 5 CHIN YAN HONG  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 9 AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM  HISHAM AL-BUSAIDY MARSHAL ARTS CLUB  OMAN
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 9 AMIR HAMZAH ZAIDI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 9 MOHAMMAD RIDZLAN IDRIS  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 9 KAMARUZAMAN NUR IZZULHAKIMI  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 9 ROBIN DANISH FARISH  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 9 LUQMAN HAKIM ZAIDI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 9 ADHISVARA ADHISVARA  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 9 ZUFAR ARIF BIN ZULHAIRRY  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 DIAS N.V.N.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 AIMIEN AQQASHA  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 N. NAVANEETH  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 ABHINAV ABHINAV  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 SANGAR JEGADISH  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 ADAM RAEES MOHD AZMI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 MAVIND MAVIND  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 RASRAJ THARMARAJ  OKINAWA FREESTYLE KARATE KAJANG  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 AL MESAREE AFHASIE  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 AQIL MOHD YUZMANIZEIL  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 NARESH SIVAKUMAR  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 10-11 YEARS 17 METHMULA E.K.VENUJA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 1gold HARIZ HAZRIQ KAMARUL ZAMAN  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 2silver ZAIKO MUHAMMAD AKIO  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze ADAM ANAQI AFKAR AHMAD FAISAL  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 3bronze MUHAMMAD FARISH NAQIUDDIN RIDZUAN  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 5 AL-BUSAIDY HISHAM  HISHAM AL-BUSAIDY MARSHAL ARTS CLUB  OMAN
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 5 SEJATI RADAR STEAGEAL  DOJO INKANAS BANJARSARI  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KATA 12-13 YEARS 5 LUQMAN HAKIM ZAIDI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 1gold ABDUL RAYYAN SHAH ZULFAQQAR  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 2silver MARCUS KYLE  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze CHIN YAN YU  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 3bronze MOHAMMAD RIDZLAN IDRIS  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 5 RAKSHAN RAMACHANDRAN  OKINAWA FREESTYLE KARATE KAJANG  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 5 YAP CHUN YUNG  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 5 MANHIRU HESHATH  KELAB KARATE SHOTOKAN HANGEKI  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 5 HEMANTH KARTHICK  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 9 AMIR HAMZAH ZAIDI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 9 NORAZMEE MUHAMAD THAQIF ZAFRAN  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 9 ZUFAR ARIF ZULHAIRRY  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KATA 8-9 YEARS 9 MOHD ZAMRI MUHAMMAD MIRZA IZRAN  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 1gold AMARNATH RATNALINGAM  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 2silver SATISHWARAN THEVAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 3bronze THUVAANESH RAMES  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 3bronze MUTHEESWAR RAMANAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 5 SURIYAKUMARA KUMAR  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 5 MUHAMMAD HAZIM HARITH MOHD HAZLAN  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 5 JOHNSON JEVAANESAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 9 NEEVANTHARAN SATHIYA SEELAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 9 AKMAL MUHAMMAD  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD +45KG 9 DEVARSHAN HENRY G.  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 1gold TURSUNPULATOV BEKHRUZ  UZBEKISTAN TEAM  UZBEKISTAN
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 2silver KAMARUZAMAN NUR IZZULHAKIMI  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 3bronze POLILAN MARIPAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 3bronze MAVIND MAVIND  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 5 ADHISVARA ADHISVARA  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 5 MOHAMMAD KHAIRUL ANUAR ADAM ASYRAF  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 5 SHAH RIZAL ADIB FAKHRI  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 5 SINGH JASHAN DEEP  STAR KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 9 DIAS N.V.N.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 9 MUHAMMAD ISKANDAR AZMAN KANG  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 9 NARESH SIVAKUMAR  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 9 LOGITHAN UMAGANTHAN  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 9 PARTIT THAKUR  HIMALAYAN SHITO-RYU INDIA  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 9 KAILESH SARAVANAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 9 SANGAR JEGADISH  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 9 MUHAMMAD FAREEZ ABDULLAH  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -30KG 17 ROBIN DANISH FARISH  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 1gold ADAM ANAQI AFKAR AHMAD FAISAL  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 2silver DEVESH KISHOR SURESH KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 3bronze HARMOHITPREET SINGH  INDIAN HERO KARATE ACADEMY  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 3bronze NUR AZHAR MUHAMMAD NUUR AZHADD NAUFALL  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 5 DAMARA FREZI RAFA  EAGLE KARATE CLUB  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 5 AHMAD HAZIQ DANIAL BIN AHMAD ZULFI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 5 SINGH HARMANPUNEET  COBRA KARATE CENTRE  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 5 RASRAJ THARMARAJ  OKINAWA FREESTYLE KARATE KAJANG  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 9 SHUSUKE AGARI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 9 ABHINAV ABHINAV  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 1gold METHMULA E.K.VENUJA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 2silver KABHILLAN PRADEEP KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 3bronze YOSIFAT TRI JUNIOR  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 3bronze AL MESAREE AFHASIE  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 5 KAMAL HASSAN ABDULLAH  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 5 PATRICK JAYARAJ MARTIN RAJ  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 5 YUGEN RAU SIVANATHAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 5 LUQMAN HAKIM ZAIDI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 1gold DARSHAN RAVI  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 2silver ABDULLAH RIYAZ KAMAL  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 3bronze AIMIEN AQQASHA  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 3bronze SINGH SUKHKIRAT  COBRA KARATE CENTRE  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 5 CHIN YAN HONG  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 5 KANDULNA DANIEL  COBRA KARATE CENTRE  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 5 MUHAMMAD UMAR FATEH ABDUL MUTHALIB  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 5 N. NAVANEETH  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 9 SAHILPREET SINGH  OKINAWA GOJURYU KARATE KUGEKAI ASSOCIATION INDIA  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -45KG 9 ADAM RAEES MOHD AZMI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 1gold SEJATI RADAR STEAGEAL  DOJO INKANAS BANJARSARI  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 2silver ARDIANSYAH ADE PRIMA  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 3bronze ABHSHEK RAO SIVANANTHAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 3bronze JEEVENTHRA RAMACHANDRAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 5 TENG YAO XUAN  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 5 MATEESH ELAMARAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 5 SINGH ANSHVEER  STAR KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 5 PHUA YUFFAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 9 IRFAN DANIAL BADRI  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-55KG & +55KG) 9 ROOBHEIN MARIAPPAN  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 1gold HAMDANI MOHAMMAD FATHIR PUTRA  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 2silver MANNOSH THEVER SIVATHEVER  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 3bronze HAYVIN VIJAYA KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 3bronze AMARASINGHA A.A.A.SHAMAL  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 5 AIDEN ISSAC JAGEN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 5 TASHWIN MARIPAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 5 SIRIWARDHANA W.G.D.S.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 5 HARIZ HAZRIQ KAMARUL ZAMAN  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 9 ALAGENTHIRAN THISHEN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 9 MARHAZLY MIZAN MIKAIL  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 9 KHAIRUL HAFIZAN MUHAMMAD HAFIZ AQIL  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 9 JASHNPREET SINGH  OKINAWA GOJURYU KARATE KUGEKAI ASSOCIATION INDIA  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 9 PIYUSH SANJEEV KUMAR  HIMALAYAN SHITO-RYU INDIA  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -40KG 9 TUKIMAN MUHAMMAD AMIR  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -45KG 1gold SAPUTRO MUHAMMAD FADHIL GIYO  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -45KG 2silver MUHAMMAD FARISH NAQIUDDIN RIDZUAN  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -45KG 3bronze SANJEEV RAJ RAJASEKARAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -45KG 3bronze SHARIVIN RAJ MOGAN  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -45KG 5 SIVAKUMAR DARREN CHRIS  KELAB KARATE SHOTOKAN HANGEKI  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -50KG 1gold PRASANAKUMARAN MURUGAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -50KG 2silver ROSHAN CHANTHIRU  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -50KG 3bronze JASHAN JASHAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -50KG 3bronze JISSHAN JISSHAN  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -50KG 5 PAVNEET SINGH  ASHOK KARATE SCHOOL  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -50KG 5 DANISH PRAVEEN GANESH  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 1gold SAI MIHIRAN  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 2silver NALIN SARVAN NIHAL  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 3bronze ARIF KHAIRULLAH MOHD KHAIRUL ROSLAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 3bronze P DEV  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 5 OBU NARASHIMMA  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 5 RANVEER KRISH KUVESVARAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 5 MUHAMMAD IFTITAH IKHWAN NORAZLAN  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 1gold AINESH AINESH  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 2silver MUHAMMAD ALIY JIBRIL ABDUL MUTHALIB  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 3bronze JASHWIIN RAW RAGUBATHY RAW  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 3bronze MOHD AZRUL NIZAM MUHAMAD ASYRAF NAFIS  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 5 LOHENDRA UTHAYAKUMAR  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 5 PINTHU H.P.A.VENUJA UDEERA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 5 M.K VIDYUT  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 5 LEYCTMAN RAJ RAJ KHANNA  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 9 M. HARITH MUHAMMAD DARWISH FAYYADZ B  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 9 CHEONG ZHEN YAO  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 9 SASVIN BALAMURUGESHWARAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 9 IRWANTO DANENDRA AMANGKUMULYO  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 9 SUBENTHIRAN VEKNESVARAN  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 9 OTHMAN MUHAMMAD AL FATEH  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 9 JEI KHISHEN JEI GOBI  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 1gold ALLAMURODOV YUSUF  UZBEKISTAN TEAM  UZBEKISTAN
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 2silver KHAITMURODOV ULUGBEK  UZBEKISTAN TEAM  UZBEKISTAN
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 3bronze ABDUL RAYYAN SHAH ZULFAQQAR  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 3bronze HEMANTH KARTHICK  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 5 AVANINDRA DASARAHEN  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 5 CHIN YAN YU  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 5 THRUNESWARAN SUNTRAMURTHI  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 5 PRAVIIN SURIAMURTHY  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 KEVINESH VIKNESWARAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 SINGH AMANPREET  COBRA KARATE CENTRE  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 NORAZMEE MUHAMAD THAQIF ZAFRAN  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 SASHWIIN RAW RAGUBATHY RAW  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 RAKSHAN RAMACHANDRAN  OKINAWA FREESTYLE KARATE KAJANG  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 SINGH MANMEET  COBRA KARATE CENTRE  INDIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 MOHD ZAMRI MUHAMMAD MIRZA IZRAN  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 SINGH TARANVIR  COBRA KARATE CENTRE  INDIA
BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 1gold JUDE JAYARAJ MARTIN RAJ  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 2silver MARCUS KYLE  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 3bronze RAYYAN MUHAMMAD QHAISH  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 3bronze THARANISH VENGADASEN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 5 ZUFAR ARIF ZULHAIRRY  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 5 MOHAMMAD RIDZLAN IDRIS  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 5 MAHAZLY SYARHAN SYAFIE  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 5 AMIR HAMZAH ZAIDI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 9 SIVAHARI CHANDRAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 9 YAP CHUN YUNG  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        BOYS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 9 MANHIRU HESHATH  KELAB KARATE SHOTOKAN HANGEKI  MALAYSIA
BOYS TEAM Kumite 10-13 yrs 1gold BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM Kumite 10-13 yrs 2silver TEAM  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM Kumite 10-13 yrs 3bronze TEAM  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        BOYS TEAM Kumite 10-13 yrs 3bronze SLSKA TEAM 2 - MALE KUMITE  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
CADET IND KATA FEMALE 1gold AGHNIA ZAMZAMI  YOUNG GUNS KARATE CLUB  INDONESIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 2silver SAADIYAH HALIMAHTUL  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 3bronze YASMIN BATRISYIA ZAIDI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 3bronze JULIA AVELINE RABENJORO  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 5 SYAKIRA SYADZA NAJLA  DOJO INKANAS BANJARSARI  INDONESIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 5 SYAHIRA ZULKIFLI  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 5 WIKKRAMASINGHA K.P.LOSHANA THARUNI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 5 HETTIARACHCHI H.A.V.K.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 9 MOHD JANI NUR SUHAILAH  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 9 WIJESINGHE P.V.L.MELANI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 9 AKHMAD SYIFA AMALIA  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 9 LAKSHANYA LAKSHANYA  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 9 NAZARULL ARIFFIN NURFAQHIRA  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 9 VITHARANA W.D.AMAYA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 9 JAZMIN KHAIRUN  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 9 RESSHMA RESSHMAA  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 17 SHAHIRA INTAN  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 17 BANDARA MADUMALI BODHI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA FEMALE 17 SHARMILA RAMACHANDRAN  OKINAWA FREESTYLE KARATE KAJANG  MALAYSIA
CADET IND KATA MALE 1gold MUHAMMAD AFIQ AIMAN MOHD ASRUL  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 2silver HARIZ HAZRIQ KAMARUL ZAMAN  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 3bronze SANUDAYA E.A.SENITH  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 3bronze FACHRY FARIZ DARUL AQSA  YOUNG GUNS KARATE CLUB  INDONESIA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 5 MUHAMMAD FARISH NAQIUDDIN BIN RIDZUAN  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 5 SAMSON D.K.S.S.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 5 JAYASINGHE J.M.S.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 5 SHASHI MOHAMMAD AKMAL FAIZUDIN  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 9 SAMARASEKARA S.H.I.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 9 LISARA R.A.D.MINOL  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 9 ROBIN DANIEL FARIDZ  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 9 RANASINGHE R.A.T.N.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 9 FONSEKA H.S.M.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 9 PEIRIS P.V.S.S.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 9 SELVAKUMAR SHAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 9 MUHAMMAD AMIN ZULKIFLI  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        CADET IND KATA MALE 17 ABESINGHE A.A.K.IDUWARA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE +54KG 1gold CHANDRAKIRANA PRAGITYA DINDA  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE +54KG 2silver SEPTIYA MAULINA KHOTIJAH KHOTIJA  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE +54KG 3bronze JAZMIN KHAIRUN  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE +54KG 3bronze GUNALAN KAVITARSHA  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE +54KG 5 MOHD JANI NUR SUHAILAH  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE +54KG 5 SRI SHOABANAA SRI RENGANATHAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE +54KG 5 RESSHMA RESSHMAA  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 1gold WENNO SYSRIEL DEBORA  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 2silver WIKKRAMASINGHA K.P.LOSHANA THARUNI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 3bronze NAYANA GIRUBAGARAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 3bronze BALQIS PUTRI ALYA  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 5 WIJESINGHE P.V.L.MELANI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 5 THANGAMALAR GANESAN  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 5 THINUSHA SANTHARA SEGARAN  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 5 BANDARA MADUMALI BODHI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 9 SHARMILA RAMACHANDRAN  OKINAWA FREESTYLE KARATE KAJANG  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 9 HETTIARACHCHI H.A.V.K.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -47KG 9 NAZARULL ARIFFIN NURFAQHIRA  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 1gold HANNAH FRANCIS  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 2silver MOHD NASRUL NURUL AIN  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 3bronze VITHARANA W.D.AMAYA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 3bronze KOH XIN RU  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 5 YASSHNAVE KUNASEGARAN  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 5 SIVANESSHNI CHANDRAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 5 RIFKA SIMRAN SAMEER  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 5 ANBAARASI MUHILAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 9 SAADIYAH HALIMAHTUL  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 9 SHAHIRA INTAN  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE CADET IND KUMITE -54KG 9 LAKSHANYA LAKSHANYA  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
FEMALE CADET TEAM Kumite 1gold SLSKA TEAM 14 - FEMALE KUMITE  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE CADET TEAM Kumite 2silver TEAM  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-59KG & +59KG) 1gold NASARUDDIN NURUL FARHANA  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-59KG & +59KG) 2silver PERERA A.L.D.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-59KG & +59KG) 3bronze SINETAH AP SELVARAJU  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-59KG & +59KG) 3bronze JOSELIN MARY AP VICTOR  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-59KG & +59KG) 5 KAUR SAMAR DEEP  STAR KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-59KG & +59KG) 5 SIVAKUMAR DENICE CHRISTINE  KELAB KARATE SHOTOKAN HANGEKI  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-59KG & +59KG) 5 MUHILARASI MUHILAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-59KG & +59KG) 5 GUNKOMAL SAHOTA  INDIAN HERO KARATE ACADEMY  INDIA
FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 1gold IVIN CHEE  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 2silver AFIZA TUS SOLIHA  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 3bronze NURUL JULIANA BALQIS MOHD TAUFIK  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 3bronze NITHYARUBINI GENGADARAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 5 SHARANNIA PREM KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 5 DEWMINI A.A.A.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 5 DILSHANI H.L.D.D.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 5 GALABADAGE CHATHUNI MANDINI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 9 TANUSHRI AP ANATHAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 48KG 9 SIA KAI NING  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 53KG 1gold FELEX VINNIE ROFENA  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 53KG 2silver NURUL FARISHA AMALIA RIDZUAN  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 53KG 3bronze TAY YEE THONG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 53KG 3bronze THEN RUI YU JOEY  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 53KG 5 BANDARANAYAKA A.B.O.T.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        FEMALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE BELOW 53KG 5 MOHD DAUD HURYUSNANI  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
FEMALE JUNIOR TEAM Kumite 1gold TEAM B  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        FEMALE JUNIOR TEAM Kumite 2silver SLSKA TEAM 6 - FEMALE KUMITE  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 1gold YUVIKA MAHAGANABATHY  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 2silver JAY SHEERA RAJASEKARAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 3bronze SAIFUL HAZMAN SAIRISH NURZAFIRAH  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 3bronze TIWEATAA BALASUBRAMANIAM  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 5 P.S VISRUTHA  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 5 SHRRUTI RAVINDRAN  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 5 TAN HUI EN  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 5 VANISHA TIWARY  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 RAVINDRAN RAINAH  KELAB KARATE SHOTOKAN HANGEKI  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 ALYA MOHD YUZMANIZEIL  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 PUVITHRA BALA  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 ALLYS NATASYA MOHD NIZAM  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 MOHD NASRUL NURUL ALISYA  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD +25KG 9 CHEONG XIN EN  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 1gold SHALINI GANESAN  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 2silver KIRTHANA RAGUNATHAN  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 3bronze VENISHA ANDREA JANSEN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 3bronze SHRVANI RAVINDRAN  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 5 AMANI FARISYA  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 5 AZLAN QASEH NURINA IRDINA  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 5 SHIVANYA ALAGENTHIRAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 5 RIZNA SIMRAN SAMEER  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GILRS IND KUMITE 8-9 YEARS OLD -25KG 9 JEI SWATI JEI SWATI  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 1gold CRYSTAL JERRY  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 2silver JAYAMINI T.S.NADEERA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 3bronze ANNISA KEIRA SHAREEFA  DOJO INKANAS BANJARSARI  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 3bronze SHAVINAA ALAGENTHIRAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 5 KHAIRUL HAFIZAN NUR FATIHAH SAFIYA  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 5 NAZARULL ARIFFIN NURFAIQAH  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 5 RANTHILAKE OSHADHI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 5 CHEONG XIN NI  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 9 ALLYS NATASYA BINTI MOHD NIZAM  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 9 RAKSHITA RAKSHITA  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 9 OBU DHEEPTHIKA  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 9 DANUSHA SRI RAMACHANDRAN  OKINAWA FREESTYLE KARATE KAJANG  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 9 MANISHA ARIEANNA JANSEN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 10-11 YRS 9 ALYA MOHD YUZMANIZEIL  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 1gold MAHARDIKA LAYLA PUTRI  DOJO INKANAS BANJARSARI  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 2silver POLII KANAYA SCARLETTA  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 3bronze BRIGITTA SHALOM HANA SURYANA  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 3bronze SYAHIRA ZULKIFLI  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 5 AVELINE RAJENBORO JULIA  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 5 YASMIN BATRISYIA ZAIDI  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 5 SANGAR HARNI  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 5 LEWANGAMA L.V.S.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 9 GOH BRETTANY  WUKUNG RYU  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 9 GUNASEKARA D.OVANI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 9 SYAKILA ZULKIFLI  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 9 THANUSHREE PARTHIBAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 12-13 YRS 9 SCARLETEMILY CRYSTAL JERRY  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 5,6,7 YEARS OLD 1gold NOR HAZLEE NURUL AISYAH  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 5,6,7 YEARS OLD 2silver MALEENA AAMIL  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 5,6,7 YEARS OLD 3bronze MOHD ZAMRI NUR SHAZA IILYA  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 5,6,7 YEARS OLD 3bronze ABDULLAH NUR QASEH NATASYA  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YRS 1gold ANANDIKA LUNA SASIKIRANA  DOJO INKANAS BANJARSARI  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YRS 2silver ALYA MOHD YUZMANIZEIL  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YRS 3bronze AZLAN QASEH NURINA IRDINA  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YRS 3bronze TSUBAKI AGARI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YRS 5 ALLYS NATASYA MOHD NIZAM  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YRS 5 VENISHA ANDREA JANSEN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YRS 5 TAN HUI EN  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YRS 5 CHEONG XIN EN  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KATA 8-9 YRS 9 RAVINDRAN RAINAH  KELAB KARATE SHOTOKAN HANGEKI  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 -45KG & +45KG 1gold GHAYATHRI SURESH  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 -45KG & +45KG 2silver DANUSHA SRI RAMACHANDRAN  OKINAWA FREESTYLE KARATE KAJANG  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 -45KG & +45KG 3bronze SHAMITHA KUMARAN  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 -45KG & +45KG 3bronze KAUR HARPREET  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 -45KG & +45KG 5 TRISHITA SHREE RAVINDRA RAJAN  SK METHODIST PARIT BUNTAR  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 -45KG & +45KG 5 NAZARULL ARIFFIN NURFAIQAH  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 -45KG & +45KG 5 RAKSHITA RAKSHITA  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 1gold DURGAASHINI SOLAI GANESAN  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 2silver CRYSTAL JERRY  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 3bronze KHAIRUL HAFIZAN NUR FATIHAH SAFIYA  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 3bronze RANTHILAKE OSHADHI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 5 VAHDINI PERKASRAU  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 5 OBU DHEEPTHIKA  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 5 MANISHA ARIEANNA JANSEN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 5 GURASEES KAUR  ASHOK KARATE SCHOOL  INDIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -35KG 9 JAYAMINI T.S.NADEERA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 1gold VELENINA VALENINA  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 2silver SHAVINAA ALAGENTHIRAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 3bronze DEEPASHA DEEPASHA  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 3bronze HAZZEL HAZZEL ROSE  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 10-11 YEARS OLD -40KG 5 CHEONG XIN NI  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 1gold SHERLYN PASHA WULANDARI  EAGLE KARATE CLUB  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 2silver ARCHANA RATNALINGAM  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 3bronze SYAHIRA ZULKIFLI  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 3bronze SOWMIYA ALAGUMALAI  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 5 LEWANGAMA L.V.S.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 5 GUNASEKARA D.OVANI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 5 ELODIA AFA CINTA  GARUDA KARATE CLUB JEPARA INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 5 ANKEETHA RAO SUBRAMANIM  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 9 ASYIFA SALSABILA EVRI  EAGLE KARATE CLUB  INDONESIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD (-47KG & +47KG) 9 SYAKILA ZULKIFLI  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -42KG 1gold DELAASHINI DELAASHINI  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -42KG 2silver PANEERSELVAM MEGALA  KELAB KARATE SHOTOKAN HANGEKI  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -42KG 3bronze SANGAR HARNI  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -42KG 3bronze THANUSHREE PARTHIBAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 12-13 YEARS OLD -42KG 5 NUR HIDAYAH MOHD HISHAM  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO KUNIBA KAI KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 1gold MOHD ZAMRI NUR SHAZA IILYA  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 5 YEARS OLD 2silver THARISHA THARISHA  HAYASHI-HA INDIA  INDIA
GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 1gold TSUBAKI AGARI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 2silver DHAROOVIKHA RHEEYA KESAVA KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 3bronze ARYANA NUR HASYA  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 3bronze GALENIA SRI VIKRAMPAANDIAN  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 5 ZARIMI DHIA UZMA  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 5 NOR HAZLEE NURUL AISYAH  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 5 SIVAKUMAR DARICE CHRISANNE  KELAB KARATE SHOTOKAN HANGEKI  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 5 MIA MELLISSA ZARONI  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 9 MALEENA AAMIL  PERSATUAN OKINAWA KARATE DAN KOBUDO  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS IND KUMITE 6 - 7 YEARS OLD (-18KG & +18KG) 9 KAUR JASPREET  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
GIRLS TEAM KATA 13 Years & Below 1gold BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        GIRLS TEAM KATA 13 Years & Below 2silver TEAM PERSATUAN DAERAH KUALA MUDA, KEDAH  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
JUNIOR IND KATA FEMALE 1gold NURUL JULIANA BALQIS MOHD TAUFIK  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR IND KATA FEMALE 2silver NURUL FARISHA AMALIA RIDZUAN  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR IND KATA FEMALE 3bronze GALABADAGE CHATHUNI MANDINI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        JUNIOR IND KATA FEMALE 3bronze FELEX VINNIE ROFENA  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        JUNIOR IND KATA FEMALE 5 PERERA A.L.D.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        JUNIOR IND KATA FEMALE 5 DILSHANI H.L.D.D.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        JUNIOR IND KATA FEMALE 5 BANDARANAYAKA A.B.O.T.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        JUNIOR IND KATA FEMALE 5 DEWMINI A.A.A.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
MALE CADET IND KUMITE +70KG 1gold ABDUL JAN MUHAMMAD AIDIL ADHA  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE +70KG 2silver RANASINGHE R.A.T.N.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE +70KG 3bronze NAVAGHAAJENDRAN UTHAYA SANKER  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO DAERAH KUALA MUDA KEDAH  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE +70KG 3bronze MUHAMMAD ABRAR  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE +70KG 5 RAMDHANI MAULVI AHMAD  DOJO INKANAS BANJARSARI  INDONESIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE +70KG 5 HAIRIL AMIRUL ISKANDAR JANTAN  HAYASHI-HA MRSM FELDA  MALAYSIA
MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 1gold KHAMRAEV FARRUKH  UZBEKISTAN TEAM  UZBEKISTAN
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 2silver ARRADA NAUFAL MUSSAYAFA  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 3bronze JAYASINGHE J.M.S.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 3bronze LISARA R.A.D.MINOL  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 5 SAMARASEKARA S.H.I.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 5 NEELESH KISHOR SURESH KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 5 SHAVIN SHARMA SIVARAJAH  KARATE BUDOKAN PERAK  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 5 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AIMAN MOHD ASRUL  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 9 HARPARTAP SINGH BOPARAI  OKINAWA GOJURYU KARATE KUGEKAI ASSOCIATION INDIA  INDIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 9 SANUDAYA E.A.SENITH  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 9 NIKKISH THANGARAJAH  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 9 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ HISHAMUDDIN  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 9 MOHAMAD AZRI SHAHZUAN BIN MANSOR  HAYASHI-HA MRSM FELDA  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 9 ABESINGHE A.A.K.IDUWARA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 9 SELVAKUMAR SHAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 9 ASYRAF MUHAMMAD  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 17 MUHAMMAD AMIN ZULKIFLI  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -52KG 17 THAMI SUNIL  JAPAN GOJU RYU KARATE DO KENWAKAI  NEPAL
MALE CADET IND KUMITE -57KG 1gold KAJENISWARAN SELVARAJAN  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -57KG 2silver MUHAMMAD AKHTAR KURNIAWAN  YOUNG GUNS KARATE CLUB  INDONESIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -57KG 3bronze ROBIN DANIEL FARIDZ  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -57KG 3bronze PEIRIS P.V.S.S.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -57KG 5 KATHIR SUGUMARAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -57KG 5 SAMSON D.K.S.S.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -57KG 5 JAI KABILAN  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -57KG 5 LIM ROU FENG  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
MALE CADET IND KUMITE -63KG 1gold KUBERAN KUBERAN  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -63KG 2silver NITHIANANTHAN DINESH  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -63KG 3bronze SAINI MANAV  COBRA KARATE CENTRE  INDIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -63KG 3bronze MUHAMMAD SYAHRIL NAFIZ IRFAN  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -63KG 5 VIJIYARAJ ARUMUGAM  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -63KG 5 LIM HOCK BEE LIM ROSHAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -63KG 5 CHEEMA MANMOHIT SINGH  STAR KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
MALE CADET IND KUMITE -70KG 1gold ISMATILLAEV ISLOMBEK  UZBEKISTAN TEAM  UZBEKISTAN
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -70KG 2silver SATRIA RAMADAN  EAGLE KARATE CLUB  INDONESIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -70KG 3bronze FONSEKA H.S.M.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -70KG 3bronze RAHMADINO RAHMADINO  INAKANAS DKI JAKARTA KARATE TEAM  INDONESIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -70KG 5 SABARUDDIN KAMARUL  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -70KG 5 SIDHARTH MAHAJAN  HIMALAYAN SHITO-RYU INDIA  INDIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -70KG 5 ASHWIN ASHWIN  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        MALE CADET IND KUMITE -70KG 5 SINGH GURINDERPAL  STAR KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
MALE IND VETERAN KATA 1gold YOSUKE AGARI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        MALE IND VETERAN KATA 2silver PARTHIBAN SUNDRAM  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        MALE IND VETERAN KATA 3bronze LAU CHEW TONG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE IND VETERAN KATA 3bronze GANESAN VIKNESWARAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        MALE IND VETERAN KATA 5 KULDIP SINGH  OKINAWA GOJURYU KARATE KUGEKAI ASSOCIATION INDIA  INDIA
MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 1gold MUHAMMAD AFIQ AIMAN BIN MOHD ASRUL  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 2silver AHMAD JASMAN SYAH LUQMAN SHAH  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 3bronze JAYATHILAKA W.G.M.S.U.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 3bronze TAN JIN WOO  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 5 WONG LIH KWANG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 5 YU JING WEI  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 5 PERERA J.A.T.MALAKA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 5 MUHAMMAD AMIN BIN ZULKIFLI  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 9 WIKKRAMAARACHCHI D.V.K.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 9 DE SILVA I.P.C.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 9 NAZARULL ARIFFIN MUHAMMAD MIFZAL  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 9 CHEW JIA WEI  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 9 JAYALATH Y.K.SANKALPA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 9 DE SILVA K.W.S.CHANUKA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 9 SUPESHALA M.A.NIPUNA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 9 FERNANDO A.P.C.D.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 17 KAMARUZAMAN NUR IZZUDDIN  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KATA 16-17 YRS 17 ALAVI AHMAD REHAN  GARUDA KARATE CLUB JEPARA INDONESIA  INDONESIA
MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-68KG,-76KG, & +76KG) 1gold ARUMUGAM SIVAHMUHAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-68KG,-76KG, & +76KG) 2silver LUKMAN MUHAMMAD HARRIS IMAN  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-68KG,-76KG, & +76KG) 3bronze AIRIL MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ ABDULLAH  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO KUNIBA KAI KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-68KG,-76KG, & +76KG) 3bronze SABARUDDIN KAMARUL  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-68KG,-76KG, & +76KG) 5 AFIQ MUHAMMAD  PDRM JUNIOR TEAM  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE (-68KG,-76KG, & +76KG) 5 JAYALATH Y.K.SANKALPA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 1gold JAYATHILAKA W.G.M.S.U.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 2silver DE SILVA I.P.C.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 3bronze TANUSH KAMALATHEVAN  OKINAWA GOJU RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 3bronze SUPESHALA M.A.NIPUNA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 5 NAQUIB SHAHAN SHAH  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 5 NAZARULL ARIFFIN MUHAMMAD MIFZAL  DARUL MAKMUR KARATE  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 5 DANISH SAROCH  HIMALAYAN SHITO-RYU INDIA  INDIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 5 KAMARUZAMAN NUR IZZUDDIN  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 9 TAN YIHONG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 9 GURSEWAK SINGH  OKINAWA GOJURYU KARATE KUGEKAI ASSOCIATION INDIA  INDIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 9 DE SILVA K.W.S.CHANUKA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 9 THENESH KUMAR  KOBE OSAKA KARATE KUALA LUMPUR  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 9 KARAN KARAN  ASHOK KARATE SCHOOL  INDIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 9 CHONG CHIN PIN  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 9 SINGH SIMRAN DEEP  STAR KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -55KG 9 CHEW JIA WEI  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -61 KG 1gold LAI SHANYUAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -61 KG 2silver FERNANDO A.P.C.D.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -61 KG 3bronze PERERA J.A.T.MALAKA  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -61 KG 3bronze WIKKRAMAARACHCHI D.V.K.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -61 KG 5 THEN SHI HAO  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        MALE JUNIOR IND KUMITE -61 KG 5 BONG ZHANG WANG  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 1gold TEAM  ESA UNGGUL UNIVERSITY  INDONESIA
        MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 2silver SLSKA TEAM 11 - MALE KUMITE  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 3bronze HAYASHI HA PAHANG  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        MALE SENIOR TEAM KUMITE 3bronze TEAM  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
MALE VETERAN IND KUMITE 1gold MOHAMAD SHAMSUL BAHRI BUSIN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        MALE VETERAN IND KUMITE 2silver LAU CHEW TONG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        MALE VETERAN IND KUMITE 3bronze ##D SURESH  JAPAN SHITO RYU KARATE SCHOOL  INDIA
SENIOR IND KATA FEMALE 1gold TAN PUI THUNG SARIFIN  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA FEMALE 2silver FARISHA ILYANA ZANUDDIN  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA FEMALE 3bronze NURUL JULIANA BALQIS MOHD TAUFIK  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA FEMALE 3bronze NURUL FARISHA AMALIA RIDZUAN  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA FEMALE 5 ESTHER TAY  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA FEMALE 5 BANIK ANKITA  STAR KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KATA FEMALE 5 HAPUARACHCHI D.T.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KATA FEMALE 5 BANDARA M.BINARAMALI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
SENIOR IND KATA MALE 1gold SHIUM MING XU  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 2silver ANWAR ABBAS AFKAR AHMAD FAISAL  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 3bronze JONATHAN .S RICHO  ESA UNGGUL UNIVERSITY  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 3bronze MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ALIMIE KHAIRUL ANUAR  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 5 BADRUL DIN MUHAMMAD AKMAL  UNIMAP KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 5 MUHD SYAHMI SAFWAN YUSUF  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 5 ABDUL RAHIM SHAH ZULFAQQAR  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 5 BANDARA K.M.G.H.C.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 9 VIMUKTHI W.A.R.SRI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 9 KAMRI ABDUL JALIL ATIK  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 9 ZACHARY SONDOH  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 9 WEERASEKARA W.M.H.P.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 9 DAHANAYAKE ISIRA SHAMIN  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 9 SODIROD KHAIRUL AZMIN  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 9 ALEX KAM ZI HONG  APU KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 9 ##D SURESH  JAPAN SHITO RYU KARATE SCHOOL  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 17 TIMALSINA SUMAN  JAPAN GOJU RYU KARATE DO KENWAKAI  NEPAL
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 17 CHRISTOPHER ONG ZHI JUN  APU KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 17 ##N VELU  JAPAN SHITO RYU KARATE SCHOOL  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 17 LAU CHEW TONG  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 17 RONALDO LEO  ESA UNGGUL UNIVERSITY  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KATA MALE 17 DARMAWAN RAHMAD  ESA UNGGUL UNIVERSITY  INDONESIA
SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE +68 KGS 1gold SANDREKA AP SANDRASEKARAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE +68 KGS 2silver A BAKAR RABIATUL HAJAH AMIRAH  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -50 KGS 1gold RAMDANI DELIMA  ESA UNGGUL UNIVERSITY  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -50 KGS 2silver SHAKTHI SANTHIRAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -50 KGS 3bronze OTHMAN NOOR ASMIDA  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -50 KGS 3bronze BANDARA M.BINARAMALI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -50 KGS 5 ZOL SITI ZUNNURAINI  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -50 KGS 5 NOR RAHIM NURTAQIYYAH ALYA  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -50 KGS 5 SHARUNYA AP GENGADARAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -50 KGS 5 HAMDON HISHAM AININ SOFIYA  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -55 KGS 1gold DHARISHINI GNANASEKARAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -55 KGS 2silver HIEW CALLISTA HANA  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -55 KGS 3bronze VIKINESWARY ARUMUGAM  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -55 KGS 3bronze GURJEET KAUR  OKINAWA GOJURYU KARATE KUGEKAI ASSOCIATION INDIA  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -55 KGS 5 HAPUARACHCHI D.T.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -55 KGS 5 KOGILAVANI NAGENDRAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -55 KGS 5 PEI YEE WONG  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -55 KGS 5 MD ASRI RABIATUL ADAWIYAH FITRAH  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -61 KGS 1gold DWI NICKY  UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SUMATERA UTARA  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -61 KGS 2silver NASARUDDIN NURUL FARHANA  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -61 KGS 3bronze JOHNY ELLOYSIA  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -61 KGS 3bronze WAN HABI WAN NUR AISYAH  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -61 KGS 5 JAWALUDIN SITI NUR AMIRA  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -61 KGS 5 ABD AZIZ FAWAZILAWATI  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -61 KGS 5 KUNWAR SAJANA  JAPAN GOJU RYU KARATE DO KENWAKAI  NEPAL
SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -68 KGS 1gold SAPYUS FERNYLLA  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -68 KGS 2silver HAFSIN RUWAIDA FARAH HANI  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -68 KGS 3bronze RAMADAS SELVAMALAR  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -68 KGS 3bronze ESTHER TAY  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -68 KGS 5 MOHD NAZRI NUR ASHIKIN  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE FEMALE -68 KGS 5 WAN KAMALUDDIN WAN NUR HAFIDA  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE +84 KGS 1gold KATHISH GNANASEKARAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE +84 KGS 2silver HANWAR AJA  UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SUMATERA UTARA  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE +84 KGS 3bronze DINAHGARAN AL BALAKRISHNAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE +84 KGS 3bronze ELZRIN ZERU  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE +84 KGS 5 ALEX KAM ZI HONG  APU KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE +84 KGS 5 MUTHAN PAVITHIRAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE +84 KGS 5 ##L VIGNESH  JAPAN SHITO RYU KARATE SCHOOL  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE +84 KGS 5 TAMANG SURAJ  JAPAN GOJU RYU KARATE DO KENWAKAI  NEPAL
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE +84 KGS 9 RAIHAND MUHAMMAD  UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SUMATERA UTARA  INDONESIA
SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 1gold AVINESWARAN GUNASEKARAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 2silver ILANGGO SIVAHMUHAN  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 3bronze MUHAMMAD SHAIFUL AKMAN MUHD FAIRUL  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 3bronze NUR ALAM  BANGLADESH KARATE FEDERATION  BANGLADESH
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 5 JUBARAJ MATUBBAR  BANGLADESH KARATE FEDERATION  BANGLADESH
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 5 CHE ROZAIMI CHE ROZAIRUL FARHAN  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 5 JOSHI SACHIN  STAR KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 9 SAKIL HOWLADER  BANGLADESH KARATE FEDERATION  BANGLADESH
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 9 MD RAJU  BANGLADESH KARATE FEDERATION  BANGLADESH
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 9 ##D SURESH  JAPAN SHITO RYU KARATE SCHOOL  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -55 KGS 9 KAVINRAJ THULASINATHAN  PERSATUAN KARATE-DO BUSHIDO-RYU SHOTOKAN MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 1gold KUEGGEN VIJAYA KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 2silver MOHAMED SAFRI MOHAMAD FARIS IZZUDIN  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 3bronze SHARMA SUNIL  STAR KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 3bronze MUHAMMAD IRFFAN SHAH ZULFAQQAR  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 5 GUNALAN ANIRUTHIRAN  PERSATUAN KARATE WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 5 OSCAR OMAR MOKTAR  KANAZAWA-RYU MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 5 MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ALIMIE KHAIRUL ANUAR  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 5 DAHANAYAKE ISIRA SHAMIN  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 9 MD.RASIK ALI  BANGLADESH KARATE FEDERATION  BANGLADESH
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 9 KOH JING  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 9 ABDUL RAHIM MUHAMMAD ANIQ ARSHAD  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 9 ZULKIRAM AIMAN ZIKRI  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 9 HARMEET SINGH  OKINAWA GOJURYU KARATE KUGEKAI ASSOCIATION INDIA  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 9 MOHAMAD JAMIL MUHAMMAD AMIR AIMAN  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 9 ASHWANPREET SINGH  INDIAN HERO KARATE ACADEMY  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -60 KGS 9 YOGENDRA AL KRISHNAN  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 1gold GARFAN AHMED ABDULLAH  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 2silver JANARDHAN THIAGU  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 3bronze FIRMANSYAH M.ZULFIKRI  EAGLE KARATE CLUB  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 3bronze MAZLAN HARITH FAIZ  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 5 FIKRI MUHAMMAD  UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SUMATERA UTARA  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 5 BANDARA K.M.G.H.C.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 5 RAIHAN M NAUFAL  ESA UNGGUL UNIVERSITY  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 5 SUURYA SIVABALAN  APU KARATE CLUB  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 9 ABD RAHMAN MOHD RIDHA  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 9 MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ FIRDAUS OMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 9 ZULKIFLI AHMAD AFIQ IZZUDDIN  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 9 SUKHJIT SINGH  INDIAN HERO KARATE ACADEMY  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 9 ALLEN ALVIN SADIKIN  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 9 BAHAUDDIN BAHAUDDIN  BANGLADESH KARATE FEDERATION  BANGLADESH
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 9 RAJ SINGH  SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -67 KGS 9 ANIQ DANISH AZMADI  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 1gold FADILLAH AREF  UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SUMATERA UTARA  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 2silver LOGEN VIJAYA KUMAR  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 3bronze YUVANRAJ THANGARAJ  MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 3bronze MOHD ZULKEPLI ABDUL HAKEEM  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 5 MOHD ASRI MOHAMAD SHAHRUL AZIZI  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 5 CHANDRA ISAIMARAN  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 5 WEERASEKARA W.M.H.P.  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 5 ISMAIL MOHAMAD FIZI  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 9 MAULIDHANI MUH RISWAN  ESA UNGGUL UNIVERSITY  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 9 SATYAM GOSWAMI  SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 9 KHARSAH LOUAI  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 9 WAN AZMI WAN ARIF AMINUDIN  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 9 SATVINDER SINGH  SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 9 RAMESHBABU MAGESHWARAN  JAPAN SHITO RYU KARATE SCHOOL  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 9 MOHD HALIZAN MUHAMMAD FARIS IKMAL  HAYASHI HA PAHANG  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 9 AKASH DEEP  SPORTS KARATE ASSOCIATION  INDIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 17 SUFFAIZAL MAT BAHIR  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 17 HASNEE SYAZWAN  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -75 KGS 17 KARKI SAROJ  JAPAN GOJU RYU KARATE DO KENWAKAI  NEPAL
SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 1gold MAHENDRA REZA  UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SUMATERA UTARA  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 2silver RACHMAD ENDIKA  ESA UNGGUL UNIVERSITY  INDONESIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 3bronze VIMUKTHI W.A.R.SRI  SRI LANKA SCHOOLS KARATE ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 3bronze GHAZALI MUHAMAD ALIF AZUWAN  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 5 ANAK SUMPIT PATRUS VINESH  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 5 SUKERI MUHAMMAD FAYYADH  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 5 MUQRI MUHAMMAD IQMAL  MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI TERENGGANU  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 9 WILLIAM CHARLIESTON  ROYAL MALAYSIA POLICE  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 9 WELLIN MICHEAL  KOBEOSAKA SABAH  MALAYSIA
        SENIOR IND KUMITE MALE -84 KGS 9 KUNJAMBOO AJAY AL SUDIR  JOHOR KARATE ASSOCIATION ADHOC  MALAYSIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-26 22:01:03 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE