Results
 
Всероссийские соревнования КУБОК ДРУЖБЫ Russian open karate tournament FRIENDSHIP CUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold САРЫГИНА СОФИЯ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver САЛИХОВА КРИСТИНА  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze АНОШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ЗУЙКИНА ЯНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 ЧИБИЗОВА КРИСТИНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 ЕФРЕМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 УГРЮМОВА ЕЛЕНА  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 АЛЕКСЕЕВА САРА  РЕСПУБЛИКА ЧУВАШИЯ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold ВЫСОЦКАЯ АЛЕНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver НОВОСЕЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АНДРЕЕВНА  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ВАЛИЕВА ЯНА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ЗАДОРИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 БОЛЬШАКОВА КРИСТИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 КОСТРУБА ЕКАТЕРИНА  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual female U10 1gold КУЛИКОВА ПОЛИНА  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver ПЕТУХОВА АРИНА  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze ХУСАИНОВА ДАРИНА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze МУРТАЗИНА ЭЛЕОНОРА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 5 ШКАРБАНЕНКО ВАРВАРА  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 5 СИДЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 7 НИКИФОРОВА СОФЬЯ  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual female U12 1gold ТАРАСОВА АНГЕЛИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver САМСОНОВА ДАРЬЯ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze НОВИКОВА КСЕНИЯ  ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze НИКОЛАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U12 5 ЛАБОСКИНА МАРИЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U12 5 РАХМАНИНА ДАРИНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U12 7 СЯМУКОВА ДИАНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U12 7 МАКСЮТОВА ДИАНА  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U12 9 ВАХМИНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual female U14 1gold СТЕПАНОВА АЛИНА  ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver СТРИГАНКОВА АЛЕВТИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze ОПРИЩЕНКО ДАРЬЯ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze ЕРХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U14 5 ШАРКАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U14 5 ШАТАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U14 7 ХАЛИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U14 7 ЧИБАЛИНА АРИНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold ФЕДОРОВ ВЛАДИМИР  РЕСПУБЛИКА ЧУВАШИЯ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver ГАВРИЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze КЫЗЫМ ГЕРМАН  ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze ЧЕЛЯБИН ДАНИЛ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 БАЛАШОВ ДАНИЛ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 АНИСИМОВ ДАНИИЛ  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ЯРОВОЙ АНТОН  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ДАВЛЕТГАРИЕВ ДАНИЛЬ  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold КАРАПЕТЯН АРТЕМ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver БЕЛОГАЕВ ДАНИЛА ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze БАЙЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze КОГАН ЯКОВ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 САДРЕЕВ ДАМИР  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 МАЛЬКОВ АРСЕНИЙ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 БРАНТОВ ДАНИЛА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 КУРМАНГАЛЕЕВ РУСЛАН  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male U10 1gold МОНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ  ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver РУСАКОВ КЛИМЕНТ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze ШИШОВ АРТЕМ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze ЧКАЛИН КОНСТАНТИН  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 5 МОСКВИН НИКИТА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 5 ДЖУЛАКЯН АЛЕКСАНДР АРТУРОВИЧ  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 7 ШАИЩЯН ЛЕВОН  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 7 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВ ТИМУР  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 9 БУДНИК СТЕПАН  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 9 ФИЛИППОВ МИХАИЛ  СК ФАНАТ ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male U12 1gold СТЕПАНОВ МИХАИЛ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver РЫШМАНОВ АМИР  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze СБОРНОВ ИВАН  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze ФЕДУЛОВ ИВАН  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 5 БАКЛАНОВ ОЛЕГ  ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 5 КРЫЛОВ РОМАН  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 7 УРЯДОВ ГЛЕБ  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 7 МЕЛЬНИКОВ НИКИТА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 9 БАКУРКИН МАТВЕЙ  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male U14 1gold ГЕЙЦМАН НИКИТА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver СОКОЛОВ ДАНИИЛ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ЗИНДЖИРКЫРАН ТИМУР  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ФРОЛОВ ЕГОР  ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 5 ФОШИН МАТВЕЙ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 5 ЗУБАНКОВ НИКИТА  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 7 ШИШОВ НИКИТА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata team female Cadets & Juniors 1gold САРАТОВ БУШИДО  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata team female Cadets & Juniors 2silver УСПЕХ 1  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata team female Cadets & Juniors 3bronze САХАЛИН  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata team female Cadets & Juniors 3bronze НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК  РЕСПУБЛИКА ЧУВАШИЯ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Team female U14 1gold ЛИПЕЦК  ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female U14 2silver СК ФАНАТ  СК ФАНАТ ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze УЧАЛЫ  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze САХАЛИН  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata team male Cadets & Juniors 1gold НОВОЧЕБОКСАРСК  РЕСПУБЛИКА ЧУВАШИЯ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Team male U14 1gold ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male U14 2silver НРФК  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze САХАЛИН 2  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze САХАЛИН 1  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 47 KG 1gold КЛЮЧНИКОВА ЛЕЙЛА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 47 KG 2silver ТУПИЧЕНКО АЛЕНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 47 KG 3bronze СЕМЕНОВА АЛИСА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 47 KG 3bronze ПУГАЧЁВА ДАРЬЯ  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 47 KG 5 МАЛЫШЕВА ЕВА  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 47 KG 5 ЧУПРИКОВА ЭВЕЛИНА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 47 KG 7 ФАЙЗУЛИНА КАРИНА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 47 KG 7 ЧЕКМЕНЁВА ПОЛИНА  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54 KG 1gold БИКМЕТОВА АИДА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54 KG 2silver ДОЛЯ КРИСТИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54 KG 3bronze ЦАРЕВА ЮЛИЯ  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54 KG 3bronze СОТЫРЕВА МАРИЯ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54 KG 5 АБРАМОВА ВАРВАРА  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54 KG 5 ХАЙРУЛЛИНА ЛЕЙСАН  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54 KG 7 РАКОВА ЭЛЛИНА  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54 KG 7 АЛАБУЖЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 1gold ЮШКОВА ДАРЬЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 2silver БИКМУЛЛИНА КАМИЛЛА  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 3bronze МАРКОВСКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 3bronze ЛЕБЕДЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 5 БЕЛЯКОВА КСЕНИЯ  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 5 ШАПОШНИКОВА КАРИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 7 ПАВЛЕНКО АЛЁНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 7 БОЛЬШАКОВА ИНГА  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 9 ДАНИЛЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS 54+ KG 9 ВАЛЕЕВА ЛЯЙСАН  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 48 KG 1gold ПЕТКИНА ПОЛИНА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 48 KG 2silver МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВА ЗАРИНА  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 48 KG 3bronze КЛЕСТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ  КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 48 KG 3bronze ЗАДОРИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 48 KG 5 ЕГОРОВА НАДЕЖДА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 48 KG 5 ПАТРИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 53 KG 1gold ЗОЛИНА ДАРЬЯ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 53 KG 2silver МЕЩЕРЯКОВА МАРГАРИТА АНДРЕЕВНА  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 53 KG 3bronze МУРАВЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 53 KG 3bronze МУРЗАГУЛОВА ЭЛИНА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 53 KG 5 ТРУШ МАРИЯ  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 53 KG 5 БОЯРКИНА КСЕНИЯ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59 KG 1gold АБРАМОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59 KG 2silver ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА АННА  ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59 KG 3bronze ЕПИФАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ  ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59 KG 3bronze ВЯТСКАЯ ПОЛИНА  КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59 KG 5 КЛЮКИНА СОФЬЯ  ХМАО-ЮГРА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59+ KG 1gold МЕШКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59+ KG 2silver БИРЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА  ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59+ KG 3bronze ФРОЛОВА АРИНА  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59+ KG 3bronze ДЮСЕНБАЙ АМАНГУЛЬ  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59+ KG 5 ЕРШОВА АДЕЛИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59+ KG 5 КРАВЧУК АННА  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59+ KG 7 КРАВЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ  ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS 59+ KG 7 ЕЛИСЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 55 KG 1gold КОЗЫРЕВА ГУЗЕЛЬ  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 55 KG 2silver АЛЧАГИР АЛЬФИЯ  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 61 KG 1gold ГРОМОВА ВЕРА  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 61 KG 2silver ЯКОВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 61 KG 3bronze ШИГАЛЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 61 KG 4 СМЕТАНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 61 KG 5 МАЛАНИНА НАДЕЖДА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 61 KG 5 ВАУЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 68 KG 1gold ЗАВГАРОВА ЛИЯ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 68 KG 2silver ХИЖНЯК ДАРЬЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 68 KG 3bronze КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIORS 68 KG 3bronze КОЗЛАЧКОВА ОКСАНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 1gold ПУРАХИНА АРИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 2silver МАРДАНОВА ЛИЛИЯ  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 3bronze КОСЬКИНА ПОЛИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 3bronze ХРАМЦОВА АЛИСА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 5 ХУСАИНОВА ДАРИНА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 5 ВОСТРОВА АННА  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 7 КАНАТ КАУСАР  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 7 ИВАНОВА ВЕРАНИКА  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 9 ПИСКУНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ  PRIDE-KAZAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30 KG 9 КОТЕЛЬНИКОВА АННА  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30+ KG 1gold КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАРВАРА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30+ KG 2silver ГАЛКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30+ KG 3bronze ДАНИЛОВА СОФЬЯ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30+ KG 3bronze СТУПИНА АННА  ДЕРЖАВА ЛЮБЕРЦЫ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30+ KG 5 РОДИНА СОФЬЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30+ KG 5 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА САФИНА РАДИЕВНА  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30+ KG 7 ЯКИМОВА СОФИЯ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30+ KG 7 ТЮМИНА АЛИСА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 30+ KG 9 АРТУРСКАЯ ПОЛИНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 32 KG 1gold ГУБАШИЕВА АРНЕЛЛА  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 32 KG 2silver КУРДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 32 KG 3bronze ВЛАСОВА МАРИЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 32 KG 3bronze АРАПОВА АЛИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 32 KG 5 ФРОЛОВА ПОЛИНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 32 KG 5 КУЛМАНАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 32 KG 7 ИВАНОВА АНГЕЛИНА  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 32 KG 7 ПЫНЗАРЬ ВАРВАРА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 32 KG 9 СЯМУКОВА ДИАНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36 KG 1gold МИХАЙЛЕНКО ДИАНА  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36 KG 2silver ФЕДОРОВИЧЕВА КАРИНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36 KG 3bronze БОЛАТ ЗАМИРА  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36 KG 3bronze ЧЕСНОКОВА МИЛЕНА  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36 KG 5 ЮДИНА СОФИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36 KG 5 ИСКАНДЕР АРУЖАН  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36 KG 7 КОВАЛЬ ВИОЛЕТТА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36 KG 7 КОПЕЙКИНА АННА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36 KG 9 АБРАМЯН КАМИЛЛА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА  РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 1gold ГАШНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 2silver ПАВЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 3bronze ДЬЯКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 3bronze ЕПИФАНОВА АРИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 5 КРАПИВИНА КИРА  ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 5 СЕДОВА АНАСТАСИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 7 СТАРЦЕВА СОФЬЯ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 7 МУСЛИМОВА АМИНА  SAMURAI KAZAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 9 ШОМИНА АЛИСА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 36+ KG 9 ДЕМИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 1gold САДЫКОВА АЙГУЛЬ  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 2silver КРАСНОПОЛЬСКАЯ АННА АНДРЕЕВНА  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 3bronze ЛЯСКАЛО СОФИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 3bronze ЯДЫКИНА АННА  ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 5 ЛЕВИНЦА ЯНА  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 5 СТРИГАНКОВА АЛЕВТИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 7 АКИМОВА ПОЛИНА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 7 БУТОРИНА АНАСТАСИЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 9 КАЛПАКБАЙ ШАТТЫК  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 42 KG 9 РУЗАНОВА КРИСТИНА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47 KG 1gold ПОПОВА ВАРВАРА  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47 KG 2silver ГОРБУНОВА АЛИНА  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47 KG 3bronze СОБЯНИНА МАРИЯ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47 KG 3bronze БОРИСКИНА ЮЛИЯ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47 KG 5 ХАЛИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47 KG 5 СЛЕПНЁВА ДАРИНА  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47 KG 7 ЕСИМОВА КАРИНА  АСТРАХАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47 KG 7 КИНЕРЕЙШ МАЙЯ  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 1gold АНТОНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 2silver НАБИУЛЛИНА ЛИНАРА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 3bronze НОВИКОВА МАРИЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 3bronze САНКЕЕВА ВАРВАРА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 5 БЕРДЫШЕВА ЕВА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 5 ЯКОВЛЕВА АЛИСА  ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 7 СОЛОГУБ ВИКТОРИЯ  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 7 ЗВЯГИНЦЕВА ОЛЬГА  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 9 КАРАСЕВА КРИСТИНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 47+ KG 9 ЗАХАРОВА АЛЕНА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 1gold АЛИХАДЖИЕВ КЕРИМ ХАСМАГОМЕДОВИЧ  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 2silver ГАРЕЕВ МАКСИМ  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 3bronze РОМАЩЕНКО МИХАИЛ  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 3bronze НОВГОРОДЦЕВ ОЛЕГ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 5 МЕЗОВ ИДАР АСЛАНОВИЧ  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 5 СУЛТАНОВ РУСЛАН  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 7 ТАМБОВЦЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 7 НАРЫМБАЕВ ТАЛГАТ  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 9 ГУМЯРОВ РАМИЛЬ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 9 САПОЖНИКОВ ДАНИЛА  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 52 KG 11 САМОХВАЛОВ НИКИТА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 1gold ГРИГОРЯН ДАВИД  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 2silver ПУНИЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ  ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 3bronze СИМАРОВ ДАНИЛА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 3bronze УХАБОВ ПАВЕЛ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 5 ДЕНИСОВ ВИКТОР  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 5 БЕЛОЧИСТОВ РОМАН  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 7 ОДЖИЕВ АБДУЛВАХОБ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 7 РЕЧКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 9 НИКИТИН ВАДИМ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 9 ЛАПТЕВ ДМИТРИЙ  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 57 KG 11 СТЕПАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 1gold ГРАЧЕВ СЕМЕН  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 2silver БОДРЯГИН АНДРЕЙ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 3bronze МАРИЯН МАКСИМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 3bronze ЧЕРЕНКОВ АРТЕМ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 5 ДОБРОДЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 5 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 7 МУХАМАДЕЕВ ЛЕВ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 7 ЕРШОВ ДАНИИЛ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 9 ХАСИПОВ ГАЙНАН  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 63 KG 9 НИКОЛАБАЙ АНДРЕЙ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 1gold БАБЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 2silver МИКАИЛОВ КАМАЛАДДИН  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 3bronze УТКИН ДАМИР  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 3bronze УСОЛЬЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮРЬЕВИЧ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 5 ВАЛИЕВ АЛИМ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 5 МАРЧЕНКО ЕГОР  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 7 ПУТИНЦОВ МИХАИЛ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 7 ХАЙМУРЗИН БОГДАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ  ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 9 КЛЕЩЕРОВ ИГОРЬ  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 9 ПОНОМАРЕНКО ИВАН  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70 KG 11 ГАЛИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70+ KG 1gold МУХАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70+ KG 2silver НИКОЛАЕВ ЕГОР  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70+ KG 3bronze ДИКАРЕВ АНДРЕЙ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70+ KG 3bronze ЛЕТУНОВ ДЕНИС  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70+ KG 5 МЕЩЕРЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР  ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70+ KG 5 ТУКОВ ДАНИЛ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70+ KG 7 ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70+ KG 7 МАМЕДОВ РУСЛАН  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS 70+ KG 9 АНИСИМОВ ИВАН  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 55 KG 1gold ЖАРОВЦЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 55 KG 2silver ВАЛИУЛЛОВ ИЛЬЯС  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 55 KG 3bronze СЕМЕНОВ ДАНИИЛ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 55 KG 3bronze СТРЕЛКОВ НИКИТА  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 55 KG 5 БЕЛЯКОВ АРТЕМ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 55 KG 5 ТРУШНИКОВ СТЕПАН  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 55 KG 7 МЕЛИКЯН АРАРАТ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 61 KG 1gold АХМЕДОВ АХМЕД  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 61 KG 2silver КУРАКОВ НИКИТА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 61 KG 3bronze АРУТЮНЯН ЭДГАР  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 61 KG 3bronze МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО ДАНИЛА МАКСИМОВИЧ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 61 KG 5 КРАСНОВ ИГОРЬ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 61 KG 5 КРАСНОВ МАКСИМ  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 61 KG 7 БОГОМОЛОВ МАКСИМ  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 61 KG 7 ГИЗЗАТОВ АРСЕН  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 61 KG 9 УЛЬЯНОВ ДЕНИС  СПК АЛМАЗ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 1gold ПЕСКОВ ДАНИИЛ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 2silver ДРОЗДОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 3bronze ПУЛЬКИН ЕГОР  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 3bronze ЕМЦОВ ФЕДОР  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 5 МЕЛЬНИКОВ ИЛЬЯ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 5 ГРИШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 7 РАХМАТОВ ДИЛШОД БОХОДИР УГЛИ  ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 7 КАРГАПОЛОВ ИВАН  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 9 ГУРЕЕВ НИКИТА  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 68 KG 9 КЕЗЬ АРТЕМ  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76 KG 1gold ГРЕЦКИЙ ДАНИИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76 KG 2silver СИСИН АЛЕКСАНДР  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76 KG 3bronze ОВЧИННИКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76 KG 3bronze ГАБИДУЛЛИН АДЕЛЬ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76 KG 5 БАСКИНД ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76 KG 5 ЭЛЬДАРУШЕВ РУСЛАН  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76 KG 7 ЕЛАГИН ДМИТРИЙ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ЧУВАШИЯ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76 KG 7 РАШИДОВ ДАНИИЛ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76 KG 9 ГРИНЧУК МАРК  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 1gold ПОНОМАРЕНКО МИХАИЛ  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 2silver ЛЕТУНОВ КИРИЛЛ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 3bronze ВОРОНИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 3bronze СУВОРОВ ИГОРЬ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 5 ПЕЧЁНКИН МАКСИМ  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 5 САРЫМОВ РАМИЛЬ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 7 ЩЕРБАКОВ ИВАН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 7 БАДРИЕВ ТИМУР  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 60 KG 1gold ШИШКИН ВЛАДИМИР  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 60 KG 2silver КОСТИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 67 KG 1gold САВИН ИЛЬЯ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 67 KG 2silver ХАСАНОВ КАМАРИДДИН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 67 KG 3bronze БОЗИКЯН ХАЧИК  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 67 KG 4 ШИЛОВСКИХ СЕРГЕЙ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 67 KG 5 ПОПОВ ИВАН  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 67 KG 5 АХУНДОВ ЭМИЛЬ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 75 KG 1gold БУЗЫЦКОВ НИКИТА  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 75 KG 2silver АПАСОВ ИГОРЬ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 75 KG 3bronze ЗУЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 75 KG 3bronze ЧЕРНОВ ПАВЕЛ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 75 KG 5 ЦЫБИКИН СЕРГЕЙ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 75 KG 5 ХОРСИК ЕГОР  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 75 KG 7 АЛИМБЕКОВ ИЛЬНУР  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 75 KG 7 ЕФРЕМОВ ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 84 KG 1gold КИРОВ ДМИТРИЙ  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 84 KG 2silver ЗАЛОЖКОВ ЛЕВ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 84 KG 3bronze АДИЛБЕЙЛИ ФАХРИ  ХМАО-ЮГРА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 84 KG 3bronze ГАЙНУЛЛИН РИНАТ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 1gold САЧКОВ МАКСИМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2silver РАБАЗАНОВ АРТУР  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 3bronze НОВРУЗОВ АБАЛФАЗ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 1gold МУРАДОВ ФАРМАН  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 2silver ТЕМНИК САВВА АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 3bronze ТЯН РОСТИСЛАВ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 3bronze КУТТЫБАЙ НУРДАУЛЕТ  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 5 КАМАЛЬДИНОВ ЗАМИЛЬ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 5 СИДОРОВ МАКСИМ  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 7 МАЛЬКОВ ДМИТРИЙ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 7 ИВАНОВ ЕГОР  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 9 САВИНОВ МАКСИМ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 9 КОЗЫРЕВ МАКСИМ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 11 НАСЫРОВ ЭМИЛЬ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 27 kg 11 ДЕНИСОВ СВЯТОСЛАВ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 1gold ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВ ТИМУР  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 2silver РУБИН ДМИТРИЙ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 3bronze МУХАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 3bronze ЛИХАНОВ АНДРЕЙ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 5 МАЛЫХ ИЛЬЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 5 ЖАДАНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 7 МАШУРЯН ТИГРАН  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 7 ТРЕТЬЯКОВ МАТВЕЙ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 9 ГУСАКОВ ИВАН  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 9 ДЖУЛАКЯН АЛЕКСАНДР АРТУРОВИЧ  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32 kg 11 ПАВЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР  АСТРАХАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 1gold КРУГЛОВ ЕГОР  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 2silver ШАИЩЯН ЛЕВОН  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 3bronze БАСАЕВ КИРИЛЛ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 3bronze ОБУХОВ ТИМОФЕЙ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 5 ЧЕРКЕСОВ СТЕПАН  СПК АЛМАЗ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 5 ЮНУСОВ ИСЛАМ  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 7 МАКАРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 7 ЗАГИДУЛЛИН АМИР  PRIDE-KAZAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 9 НАСОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 9 ЛАТЫПОВ ЭРИК  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 11 ПАК КИРИЛЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U10 32+ kg 11 КОЛЕСНИКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 1gold ТЕКУЕВ АЛИМ РУСТАМОВИЧ  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 2silver ПАХОМОВ РУСЛАН  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 3bronze ЧЕРЕМУШКИН ДАНИЛА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 3bronze СОЛОМКО АЛЕКСАНДР  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 5 СТРЕЛКОВ НИКИТА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 5 СИДОРОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 7 ХУЗИН ИНСАФ  SAMURAI KAZAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 7 ЗИНОВЬЕВ АРТЕМ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 9 ВАСИНГИН РОДИОН  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 9 САМИГУЛЛИН РАНЕЛЬ  SAMURAI KAZAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 11 ГОРУПАЙ ЕГОР  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 30 KG 11 ЛЕХТМАН ЛЕВ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 1gold ЗЕМСКОВ НИКИТА  ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 2silver ФЕДОРЕНКО ИЛЬЯ ОЛЕГОВИЧ  ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 3bronze ЧУМАКОВ МАКСИМ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 3bronze ГАЛИЕВ АМИР  SKK QARA QAPLAN NIZHNEKAMSK TATARSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 5 ХИСАМИЕВ АЛЬМИР  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 5 ТАПОВ ТАМЕРЛАН  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 7 ТОМИЛОВ ТИМУР  СПК АЛМАЗ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 7 САМИН ИЛЬЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 9 КАСИМОВ ИЛЬЯ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 9 ГУСАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 11 КУШХОВ ИНАЛ  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 34 KG 11 АНДАРЖАНОВ ВИЛЬДАН  СК ФАНАТ ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 1gold ЕРМОЛОВ САВВА  ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 2silver АХАДЛИ РАШИД  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 3bronze СТЕПАНОВ МИХАИЛ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 3bronze МИРЗАЕВ ОЛЕГ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 5 ХРУСТАЛЕВ ДАНИС  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 5 ТОНОЯН ЮРИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 7 РЫКОВ ДАНИИЛ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 7 ГОРЮНОВ ЕГОР  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 9 ГОНЮКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 9 САЛОВАРОВ СТЕПАН  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 11 ЕВГРАФОВ МАТВЕЙ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 38 KG 11 ЗАХАРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ  ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 1gold ЗАЛИН ИЛЬЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 2silver БОЛДИН КИРИЛЛ  ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 3bronze ПЯТЫРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 3bronze БОДРЯШКИН ДАНИИЛ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 5 СЕМЁНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 5 ИБРАГИМОВ МАГАМЕД  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 7 ЛАВРОВ АРСЕНИЙ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 7 КОЧНЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 9 ПШЕНИЧНИКОВ РОМАН  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 9 ДАВЛЕТШИН РАФАЭЛЬ  TRIUMHP KAZAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42 KG 11 БОГОМОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 1gold ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВ НИКИТА  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 2silver КОРНИЛОВ АРТЕМ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВ ИЛЬЯ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze ГАМАГИН КИРИЛЛ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 5 ТАЛГАТ КАЗЫБЕК  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 5 КОЗНОВ АМИР  SAMURAI KAZAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 7 МАРДАНОВ НИКИТА  СК ФАНАТ ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 7 АФАНАСЬЕВ ПЛАТОН  ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 9 ВАЛИТОВ ТИМУР  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 9 ОРЧАКОВ КИРИЛЛ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 42+ KG 11 ГАВРИЛИН МАТВЕЙ  ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 1gold БАЛАКЛЕЙСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 2silver ГОНЧАРОВ ВЛАДИМИР  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 3bronze ЛЕБЕДЕВ БОГДАН  ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 3bronze СОЛОМКО ДМИТРИЙ  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 5 ШИШОВ НИКИТА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 5 КЕНИГ ДАНИЛ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 7 ТЕРЕХИН ДМИТРИЙ  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 7 КОБЗЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 9 ЗАЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 9 БУЗИН НИКИТА  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 11 АДАМОВ АРТЕМ  СПК АЛМАЗ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 40 KG 11 САЛИМОВ РАВИЛЬ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 1gold БИКБАЕВ РАИС  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 2silver ЮРКЕЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 3bronze АЛ ХАЛЛАК ТИМУР  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 3bronze МАРКИН ЕГОР  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 5 РУЗАНОВ КИРИЛЛ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 5 ТРОШИН ЕГОР  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 7 НЫСАНБАЙ АХМЕТ  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 7 САМОДУРОВСКИЙ АНТОН  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 9 ЗАЛИХАНОВ КУАНЧ  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 9 КОРНИЛОВ МАКСИМ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 45 KG 11 ШАВКАТОВ ШАХРАМИДДИН  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 1gold АБДУЛЛОЕВ ИЗАТИЛЛО  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 2silver АРЕФЬЕВ МАКСИМ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 3bronze АХМЕДОВ РУСТАМ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 3bronze ГАВРИЛКИН СТАНИСЛАВ  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 5 АМБАРЦУМЯН ГОР  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 5 МОКЕРОВ ДЕНИС  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 7 СУЛЕЙМАНОВ РАДМИР  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 7 КУРМАНОВ КАНШАУБИ  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 9 ЯНЬКО КИРИЛЛ  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 9 ТИХОНОВ ДАНИЛА  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 50 KG 11 ЦАПОВ ЕГОР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55 KG 1gold РУМЯНЦЕВ АРТЁМ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55 KG 2silver МАГДЕЕВ МАНСУР  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55 KG 3bronze МОКШИН АНАТОЛИЙ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55 KG 3bronze МЫЧКО КИРИЛЛ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55 KG 5 СИЛКИН ДМИТРИЙ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55 KG 5 ДАВЛЕТОВ ИЛЬДАР  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55 KG 7 ТЮРИН НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55 KG 7 ЕСИН ДМИТРИЙ  НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55 KG 9 БЕРДНИКОВ МИХАИЛ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55+ KG 1gold КРИВОЩЕКОВ ДМИТРИЙ  ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55+ KG 2silver КАЗАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55+ KG 3bronze ЖЕЛЕЗИН ИВАН  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55+ KG 3bronze КБИЛАШВИЛИ ДАВИД  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55+ KG 5 БАШАРИН АЛЕКСАНДР  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55+ KG 5 ВАСИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55+ KG 7 ГАЛИУЛЛИН ИСКАНДЕР  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 55+ KG 7 СУНДУКОВ МАКСИМ  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team female Cadets 1gold БАШКОРТОСТАН  РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Cadets 2silver МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze МОСКВА - 2  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze СФО  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Cadets 5 СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ - 2  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Cadets 5 РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН - 2  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team female Juniors 1gold САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Juniors 2silver ТЮМЕНЬ  ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze САРАТОВ 10  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Juniors 5 РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Juniors 5 МОСКВА - 3  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team female U10 1gold САРАТОВ 1  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U10 2silver РЕКОРД  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U10 3bronze МОСКВА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U10 3bronze РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U10 5 САХАЛИН 2  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U10 5 КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team female U12 1gold МОСКВА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U12 2silver РЕКОРД - 3  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze НОВОСИБИРСК  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze САРАТОВ 6  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U12 5 САРАТОВ ФЕНИКС  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U12 5 PRIDE-1  PRIDE-KAZAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team female U14 1gold КАЗАХСТАН АКТАУ  KAZAKHSTAN AKTAU  KAZAKHSTAN
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver САРАТОВ ЛЕОН 1  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze НОВОСИБИРСК  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze МОСКВА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U14 5 САХАЛИН 1  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U14 5 САРАТОВ 6  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female U14 7 ЧЕЛЯБИНСК-КУРГАН  ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold РЕКОРД  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2silver РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze ОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ - 1  ОМСКИЙ СОЮЗ КАРАТЭ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ - 2  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ  ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 7 САРАТОВ ИРБИС 2  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 7 САРАТОВ 9  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 9 НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 9 МОСКВА МЦБИ  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold ПЕНЗА  ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2silver САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze САРАТОВ ТОРНАДО 1  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН - 2  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН-3  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 САРАТОВ 7  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Juniors 7 МОСКВА - 2  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Juniors 7 СВРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team male U10 1gold САРАТОВ 2  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U10 2silver КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРИЯ  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U10 3bronze САРАТОВ ЛЕОН 2  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U10 3bronze САРАТОВ ТОРНАДО 7  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U10 5 САРАТОВ ТОРНАДО 5  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U10 5 ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ  ПРИМОРСКИЙ КРАЙ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U10 7 СОЮЗ - 2  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U10 7 ШБИ КАТАНА ТОЛЬЯТТИ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U10 9 САРАТОВ БК  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U10 9 САХАЛИН 1  САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team male U12 1gold КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРИЯ  КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver РЕКОРД - 2  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze КУРГАН - 1  КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U12 5 СОЮЗ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U12 5 САРАТОВ ГЕКТОР 4  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U12 7 МОСКВА - 3  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U12 7 САРАТОВ БК 1  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U12 9 СК КАРА КАПЛАН  SKK QARA QAPLAN NIZHNEKAMSK TATARSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U12 9 САРАТОВ ГЕКТОР 5  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Team male U14 1gold СОЮЗ  САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver МОСКВА  МОСКВА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН-3  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze САРАТОВ ИРБИС 1  САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U14 5 НОВОСИБИРСК - 2  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U14 5 НОВОСИБИРСК  НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U14 7 РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН  РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U14 7 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-22 10:17:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE