Results
 
English Karate Federation Kyu Grade Championships 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
70 TMS Peewees Female KUMITE 7yrs & Under 1gold Pro-Karate Academy(Disbrey, Spearman) Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        70 TMS Peewees Female KUMITE 7yrs & Under 2silver INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES - TEAM 9(DIYA, GOANTA, NAWABI) INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
71.TMS. PEEWEE MALE TEAM KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 1gold TEAM FKA BOYS Und 7s(Chapman, Ubor, Ward) Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
        71.TMS. PEEWEE MALE TEAM KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 2silver Shindokai(Gray, Matyjas, Ramsey) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        71.TMS. PEEWEE MALE TEAM KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 3bronze Elitez Karate Academy(Crary, Fields, Hysneli) Elitez Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        71.TMS. PEEWEE MALE TEAM KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 3bronze INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES - TEAM 6(FURTUNA, GRZYBEK, MALDE) INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
72.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 8-9YRS 1gold Xcaliber (Alizadeh, Bahadin, Lal) Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        72.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 8-9YRS 2silver Yanagi Kai(Alderson, Berkenshaw, Wood) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        72.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 8-9YRS 3bronze Xcaliber B(Hasan, Nyoni, Thompson) Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        72.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 8-9YRS 3bronze Bushido Ryu Association (Clarke, Egerton, Handley) Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
73.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 8-9 1gold Yanagi Kai(Elgergawy, Elgergawy, Mallya) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        73.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 8-9 2silver Xcaliber(Jurgo, Shwani) Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        73.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 8-9 3bronze TEAM FKA BOYS(Morgan, St Mart, Ward) Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
        73.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 8-9 3bronze Kaisho Karate(Jones, Reid, Warner) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
74.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 10-11 1gold Pro-Karate Academy A Team(Newton, Ward, nardelli) Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        74.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 10-11 2silver Khalsa Karate(Croom, Kersey, Kersey) Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        74.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 10-11 3bronze Pro-Karate Academy B Team(Brewin, Disbrey, Wegrzyn) Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        74.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 10-11 3bronze TEAM FKA Girls(Khiyar, Syrichas, Ubor) Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
75.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 10-11 1gold WIKF 10-11 Yrs Male(Michaelides, Taylor, Upton) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        75.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 10-11 2silver Uechi-ryu(Forrester, Fuller, Stoddart) Uechi-ryu  ENGLAND
        75.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 10-11 3bronze Khalsa Karate(Alhaddabi, Lokaj, Snedden) Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        75.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 10-11 3bronze Xcaliber(Banfi, Najdowski, Versinskas) Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
76.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 12-13 1gold EKKA(Hopkins, Kadambi, Stroud) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        76.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 12-13 3bronze SKA 12/13 Girls(Cane, Giurma-Handley, Jansen) Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        76.TMS. GIRLS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 12-13 3bronze Yanagi Kai(Carroll, WOOD) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
77.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 12-13 1gold VERAS ACADEMY(GENTILI-WALSH, GIBSON, VERAS) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        77.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 12-13 2silver EKKA(Baloch, Goymer, Marshall) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        77.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 12-13 3bronze Kaisho Karate(Burnham, Cutler, Stanley) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        77.TMS. BOYS TEAM KUMITE OPEN 12-13 3bronze SKA 12/13(Cox, Darboe, Jansen) Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
78.TMS. CADET FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 14-15 1gold Higashi (Blanke, Chapman-Andrews, Harriott) Higashi England  ENGLAND
        78.TMS. CADET FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 14-15 2silver TEAM FKA (Charalambous, Johns) Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
        78.TMS. CADET FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 14-15 3bronze Xcaliber(Mangwengwende, Meakin, Visocka) Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
KA1. GIRLS KATA OPEN 1gold ROGALSKI NIKOLA Shitoryu Shukokai Karatedo Association  ENGLAND
        KA1. GIRLS KATA OPEN 2silver Harvey Amia Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        KA1. GIRLS KATA OPEN 3bronze Gittens Brooke Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KA1. GIRLS KATA OPEN 3bronze Spearman Eleni Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
KA10. BOYS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 1gold Choudhury Adam Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KA10. BOYS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 2silver Hague Mark Bravo Karate  ENGLAND
        KA10. BOYS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 3bronze BUHAI MATTEO INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KA10. BOYS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 3bronze Kitson Casey Bravo Karate  ENGLAND
KA11. BOYS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 1gold SAVA PAUL Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        KA11. BOYS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 2silver Norris Jay Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA11. BOYS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 3bronze Lee Jaden Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA11. BOYS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 3bronze Smith Harry National Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA12. BOYS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 1gold Malone George Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA12. BOYS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 2silver Langhorn Theo Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA12. BOYS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze MONTE-GODFREY ALEX Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA12. BOYS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze Darnell Alex EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KA13. GIRLS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 1gold Mills Ella Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA13. GIRLS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 2silver Naom Dumitra Madalina Andreea Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
        KA13. GIRLS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze CRUZ ORIANA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KA14. GIRLS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 1gold Wignall-Smith Molly Musuko Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA14. GIRLS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 2silver Iordan Sara Alexia Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
        KA14. GIRLS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze Rose Erin Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
        KA14. GIRLS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze Stroud Emily EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KA15. GIRLS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 12 - 13 YRS 1gold Stoica Raluca Maria Magdalena Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
        KA15. GIRLS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 12 - 13 YRS 2silver Kadambi Ishani EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA15. GIRLS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze Allinson Isobel National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA15. GIRLS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze Giurma-Handley Adela Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
KA16. BOYS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 1gold TOMA DAVID STEFAN INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KA16. BOYS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 2silver BUHAI MARCO CONSTANTINO INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
KA17. BOYS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 1gold Lee Jack Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA17. BOYS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 2silver MINOIU ROBERTO ANDREI INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KA17. BOYS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze Horton Lennon Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA17. BOYS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze Renalls Aiden Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
KA18. BOYS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 12 - 13 YRS 1gold Baloch Leo EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA18. BOYS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 12 - 13 YRS 2silver BURKINSHAW AARON Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA18. BOYS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze Good Tyler Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
        KA18. BOYS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze Purfit Sam SKA Shukokai Karate Academy  ENGLAND
KA19. CADET FEMALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 1gold Herghelegiu Auxentia Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
        KA19. CADET FEMALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 2silver Sampay Neha Elitez Karate Academy  ENGLAND
KA2. BOYS KATA OPEN 1gold Hopkins Freddie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA2. BOYS KATA OPEN 2silver Matyjas Marcel Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA2. BOYS KATA OPEN 3bronze St Claire Malachi Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        KA2. BOYS KATA OPEN 3bronze Fearis Oliver Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA20. CADET FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14 - 15 YRS 1gold GEANA ANDREEA Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        KA20. CADET FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14 - 15 YRS 2silver Groseva Eva Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA20. CADET FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14 - 15 YRS 3bronze Palokkaran Adriana Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA20. CADET FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14 - 15 YRS 3bronze Quine Cara Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA21. CADET MALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 1gold Irving Jack Musuko Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA21. CADET MALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 2silver VIZITEU MIHAI INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        KA21. CADET MALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 3bronze Tugui Alexandru Marius Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
KA22. CADET MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 1gold Kidd Dillon Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
        KA22. CADET MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 2silver Gwyer Ben Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA22. CADET MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze Donne George Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA22. CADET MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze Khaliq Taqib United Styles Association  ENGLAND
KA24. JUNIOR FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 1gold Carter Amy Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
        KA24. JUNIOR FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 2silver Port Alice Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
        KA24. JUNIOR FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze Merzdyan Diana Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA24. JUNIOR FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze Etherington Jessica Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA26. JUNIOR MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 1gold Buckley Ethan- Neale Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KA26. JUNIOR MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 2silver Alchin Kristian Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
        KA26. JUNIOR MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 3bronze EDWARDS HARRY Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
KA27. SENIOR FEMALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 18+ 1gold Murray Emily National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA27. SENIOR FEMALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 18+ 2silver Crisp Hana National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA27. SENIOR FEMALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 18+ 3bronze Varkonyi Eva Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA28. SENIOR FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 1gold Lewis Kitty Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA28. SENIOR FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 2silver DAWSON JAYNE Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KA28. SENIOR FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 3bronze Harvey Rebecca Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KA28. SENIOR FEMALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 3bronze Collins Rebecca Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
KA29. SENIOR MALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 18+ 1gold Lim Joey UOB Karate  ENGLAND
        KA29. SENIOR MALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 18+ 2silver Hird Kevin National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA29. SENIOR MALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 18+ 3bronze Waltham Tom UOB Karate  ENGLAND
        KA29. SENIOR MALE KATA NOVICE TO 6TH KYU 18+ 3bronze Holt Dan Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA3. GIRLS KATA 6TH KYU & BELOW 1gold HARJAN MAYA-ANDREEA Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        KA3. GIRLS KATA 6TH KYU & BELOW 2silver OLIVAS DATES VICTORIA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA3. GIRLS KATA 6TH KYU & BELOW 3bronze Hasan Alya Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        KA3. GIRLS KATA 6TH KYU & BELOW 3bronze Amaritei Elena Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
KA30. SENIOR MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 1gold Port Dylan Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
        KA30. SENIOR MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 2silver Corbett Daniel Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA30. SENIOR MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 3bronze Carniaux JF Can Do Martial Arts  ENGLAND
        KA30. SENIOR MALE KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 3bronze Alker Dylan Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA31. VETERANS FEMALE KATA OPEN 35 YRS+ 1gold DAWSON JAYNE Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KA31. VETERANS FEMALE KATA OPEN 35 YRS+ 2silver Ostrychacz Kasia Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA31. VETERANS FEMALE KATA OPEN 35 YRS+ 3bronze Ahangari Toufak Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
        KA31. VETERANS FEMALE KATA OPEN 35 YRS+ 3bronze Percy Ingrd Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
KA32. VETERAN MALE KATA OPEN 40 YRS+ 1gold Donne Adam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA32. VETERAN MALE KATA OPEN 40 YRS+ 2silver Vincent Stuart EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA32. VETERAN MALE KATA OPEN 40 YRS+ 3bronze Hardman Simon Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA32. VETERAN MALE KATA OPEN 40 YRS+ 3bronze Carniaux JF Can Do Martial Arts  ENGLAND
KA33 BLIND & VISUALLY IMPAIRED KATA 1gold Taylor Harry Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KA33 BLIND & VISUALLY IMPAIRED KATA 2silver Thompson Alex Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
KA35 LEARNING DISABILITIES KATA 1gold ELVES HARRY VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA35 LEARNING DISABILITIES KATA 2silver Shuck Brodie Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        KA35 LEARNING DISABILITIES KATA 3bronze Shrubb Harry Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA35 LEARNING DISABILITIES KATA 3bronze GENTILI-WALSH GEORGE LUCIANO VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KA36 PHYSICAL DISABILITIES KATA 1gold ELVES HARRY VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA36 PHYSICAL DISABILITIES KATA 2silver GENTILI-WALSH GEORGE LUCIANO VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA36 PHYSICAL DISABILITIES KATA 3bronze Hoskins Jack Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA36 PHYSICAL DISABILITIES KATA 3bronze Thompson Alex Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
KA4. GIRLS KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 1gold Berry Lauren EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA4. GIRLS KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 2silver GENTILLI-WALSH MAGGIE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA4. GIRLS KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze Vincent Alyssa EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA4. GIRLS KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze PAIGE ALMOND LYDIA Shitoryu Shukokai Karatedo Association  ENGLAND
KA5. BOYS KATA 6TH KYU & BELOW 1gold Brogden Henry Musuko Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA5. BOYS KATA 6TH KYU & BELOW 2silver Shwani Kardo Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        KA5. BOYS KATA 6TH KYU & BELOW 3bronze Watson Thomas CIKA England  ENGLAND
        KA5. BOYS KATA 6TH KYU & BELOW 3bronze Kostrzewski Oliver Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA58. CADET MALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 14-15 1gold Rahman Yasin Elitez Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA58. CADET MALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 14-15 2silver VIZITEU MIHAI INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
KA6. BOYS KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 1gold Burden Jonny Rei Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA6. BOYS KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 2silver Baldea Robert Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA6. BOYS KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze Taff Charlie National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA6. BOYS KATA 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze DRAPER JAX Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
KA7. GIRLS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 1gold Nurse Ava EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA7. GIRLS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 2silver Gancarz Noemi EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA7. GIRLS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 3bronze Hilpert Luella Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA7. GIRLS KATA NOVICE TO 8TH KYU 3bronze Etherington Nieve Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA8. GIRLS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 1gold Kersey Taia Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA8. GIRLS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 2silver Wegrzyn Nada Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA8. GIRLS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 3bronze Paterson Lydia Musuko Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA8. GIRLS KATA 7TH KYU TO 4TH KYU 3bronze Gale Madalina Ionela Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
KA9. GIRLS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 1gold Grellier Anna Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KA9. GIRLS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze Baker Aimee Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA9. GIRLS KATA 3RD KYU TO 1ST KYU 3bronze Disbrey Mary Jane Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
KU42. GIRLS KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 1gold CAMPBELL SCARLETT VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU42. GIRLS KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 2silver Spearman Eleni Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU42. GIRLS KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 3bronze Lancaster Lily Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU42. GIRLS KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 3bronze GOANTA ANISIA MARIA INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
KU43. BOYS KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 1gold Fields Charlie Elitez Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU43. BOYS KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 2silver Ward Jenson Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU43. BOYS KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 3bronze Hama Mohamad Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        KU43. BOYS KUMITE OPEN 7YRS & UNDER 3bronze Dosanjh Dhiaan Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU44. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 8-9 1gold HARJAN MAYA-ANDREEA Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        KU44. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 8-9 2silver Ogunyadeka Ava Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU44. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 8-9 3bronze Amaritei Elena Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
        KU44. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 8-9 3bronze Alderson Ruby Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU45. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 8-9 1gold BARTS LEJA Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KU45. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 8-9 2silver PAIGE ALMOND LYDIA Shitoryu Shukokai Karatedo Association  ENGLAND
        KU45. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 8-9 3bronze Lal Savanna Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        KU45. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 8-9 3bronze GENTILLI-WALSH MAGGIE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU46. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 8-9 1gold Conway Tom Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU46. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 8-9 2silver Jones Jack Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU46. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 8-9 3bronze Jacob Ostle Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU46. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 8-9 3bronze Kostrzewski Oliver Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU47. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 8-9 1gold Bowron Jaden WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU47. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 8-9 2silver DRUTA VADIM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU47. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 8-9 3bronze Dimitrov Velizar Seiwakai England Sport  ENGLAND
        KU47. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 8-9 3bronze Mallya Arjun Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU48. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 10-11 1gold Cutler Sofia Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU48. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 10-11 2silver Croom Shania Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU48. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 10-11 3bronze Karpaviciute Tijana Elitez Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU48. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 10-11 3bronze Kersey Tahjae Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU49. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 10-11 1gold Campbell Imogen United Styles Association  ENGLAND
        KU49. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 10-11 2silver nardelli Talia Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU49. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 10-11 3bronze Ahmadi Zaynab Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        KU49. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 10-11 3bronze Johnstone Kendra Western Karate Union  ENGLAND
KU50. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 10-11 1gold Axtell Toby Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU50. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 10-11 2silver Bennet Malachi Kazoku Karate England  ENGLAND
        KU50. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 10-11 3bronze Reid Alfie Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU50. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 10-11 3bronze Clements Bailey British Sport Karate Federation  ENGLAND
KU51. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 10-11 1gold GIBSON DYLAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU51. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 10-11 2silver Snedden Jacob Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU51. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 10-11 3bronze Hopkins Matthew EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU51. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 10-11 3bronze Fayik Louie EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU52. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 12-13 1gold Burnham Joe Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU52. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 12-13 2silver Moore Alfie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU52. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 12-13 3bronze Rahman Zackaria Elitez Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU52. BOYS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 12-13 3bronze Cutler Jacub Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
KU53. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 12-13 1gold Daly Rhys Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU53. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 12-13 2silver GENTILI-WALSH JACK VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU53. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 12-13 3bronze Carniaux Leo Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        KU53. BOYS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 12-13 3bronze Buhagiar Zach Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU54. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 12-13 1gold Slade Millie Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU54. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 12-13 2silver Goodall Ella Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU54. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 12-13 3bronze CRUZ ORIANA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU54. GIRLS KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 12-13 3bronze Davies Mia Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
KU55. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 12-13 1gold DALEY-BROWN KEZIAH VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU55. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 12-13 2silver Gilbert-Walters Taysia Kazoku Karate England  ENGLAND
        KU55. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 12-13 3bronze Hopkins Georgia EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU55. GIRLS KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 12-13 3bronze Hadley-Hoskins Cadence Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU56. CADET FEMALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 14-15 1gold Dimova Teodora Seiwakai England Sport  ENGLAND
        KU56. CADET FEMALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 14-15 2silver Herghelegiu Auxentia Toshi Karate Club  ENGLAND
        KU56. CADET FEMALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 14-15 3bronze Scott Scarlett Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU56. CADET FEMALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 14-15 3bronze Charalambous Kayleigh Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU57. CADET FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14-15 1gold Harmer Charlotte Western Karate Union  ENGLAND
        KU57. CADET FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14-15 2silver Bradley Florence Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU57. CADET FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14-15 3bronze Chapman-Andrews Tamzin Higashi England  ENGLAND
KU59. CADET MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14-15 1gold Shwani Karbin Xcaliber Kf  ENGLAND
        KU59. CADET MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14-15 2silver DARBY LEWIS Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KU59. CADET MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14-15 3bronze Buckley Ryan Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu  ENGLAND
        KU59. CADET MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 14-15 3bronze Takhar Ekam Aiwakai  ENGLAND
KU61. JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 1gold Bremner Tairrie Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU61. JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 2silver wilton sarah Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KU61. JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 3bronze Pettit Lucy-May Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU63. JUNIOR MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 1gold Dawson Josh United Styles Association  ENGLAND
        KU63. JUNIOR MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 2silver Buckley Ethan- Neale Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KU63. JUNIOR MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 3bronze To Ashley Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU63. JUNIOR MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 16-17 3bronze EDWARDS HARRY Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
KU65. SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 1gold duce chloe EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU65. SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 2silver Hawkes Emma Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU65. SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 3bronze Harvey Rebecca Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KU65. SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 3bronze Moralee Stephanie Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
KU66. SENIOR MALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 18+ 1gold Demir Tolga Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU66. SENIOR MALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 18+ 2silver Honeywood Jake Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU66. SENIOR MALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 18+ 3bronze Lim Joey UOB Karate  ENGLAND
        KU66. SENIOR MALE KUMITE 6TH KYU & BELOW 18+ 3bronze Norton Ben UOB Karate  ENGLAND
KU67. SENIOR MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 1gold Pomeroy Ben WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU67. SENIOR MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 2silver Tierney Cavan Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU67. SENIOR MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 3bronze Mc Crindle Aaron Goshukan Karate Academy UK  ENGLAND
        KU67. SENIOR MALE KUMITE 5TH KYU TO 1ST KYU 18+ 3bronze Jamieson Leon United Styles Association  ENGLAND
KU69. VETERANS MALE OPEN KUMITE 40YRS + 1gold Jones Steve Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU69. VETERANS MALE OPEN KUMITE 40YRS + 2silver Hardman Simon Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU69. VETERANS MALE OPEN KUMITE 40YRS + 3bronze Carniaux JF Can Do Martial Arts  ENGLAND
        KU69. VETERANS MALE OPEN KUMITE 40YRS + 3bronze Cane Stuart Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
TKA35. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 7YRS & UNDER 1gold Elitez Karate Academy(Crary, Fields, Hysneli) Elitez Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        TKA35. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 7YRS & UNDER 2silver VERAS ACADEMY(CAMPBELL, GIBSON, OLIVAS DATES) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        TKA35. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 7YRS & UNDER 3bronze Shindokai(Dunn, Fearis, Matyjas) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        TKA35. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 7YRS & UNDER 3bronze INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES - TEAM 5(DIYA, GOANTA, NAWABI) INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
TKA36. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 9YRS & UNDER 1gold Yanagi Kai(Geraghty, Jackson, Mallya) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        TKA36. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 9YRS & UNDER 2silver VERAS ACADEMY(DRUTA, GENTILLI-WALSH, OLIVAS DATES) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        TKA36. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 9YRS & UNDER 3bronze Musuko Karate Academy(Brogden, Glennard, Russell) Musuko Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        TKA36. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 9YRS & UNDER 3bronze INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES - TEAM 3(DINU, ESPINOSA, MUSCAR) INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
TKA37. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 10 - 11YRS 1gold Yanagi Kai(Langhorn, Malone, Wilkinson) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        TKA37. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 10 - 11YRS 2silver Khalsa Karate(Etherington, Kersey, Kersey) Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        TKA37. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 10 - 11YRS 3bronze KYK 10-11 A(Baker, Rostamzada, Taylor) Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        TKA37. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 10 - 11YRS 3bronze Shindokai(Beckett, Clarkson, Tennant) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
TKA38. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 12 - 13 YRS 1gold Shindo-kai(Needham, Sempebwa, Traves) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        TKA38. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 12 - 13 YRS 2silver Shindokai(Hockey, Horton, Lee) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        TKA38. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze KYK 12-13 A(Fahey, Forshaw, Urbaniak) Ken Yu Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        TKA38. TEAM KATA GIRLS & BOYS 12 - 13 YRS 3bronze INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES - TEAM 4(MINOIU, TOMA, TU) INTERNATIONAL KARATE STYLES FEDERATION  ENGLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-03 10:45:20 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE