Results
 
Kokoro International SONOBA KATA eTournament - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 1gold FEDERICO FRANCESCO  Shinkon  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 2silver PAGANO ANGELO  Niten Dojo  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 3bronze BUCHINGER LUKAS  KARATE DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 4 BUCHINGER CHRISTOPH  KARATE DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 5 PAGANO DAVIDE  Niten Dojo  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 6 FONTANESI DAVIDE  ISHIKI HERZOGENBUCHSEE  SWITZERLAND
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 7 BOCCUNI MATTIA  MEIYO DOJO  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 8 VLACIC ALEKSANDER  KARATE DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 9 VLACIC STEFAN  KARATE DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 10 MASSIMILIANI FILIPPO  ATENEO DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 11 DI BELLO VITO  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 12 SCOLA FILIPPO  IKIGAI  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 13 CARRARO ALBERTO  KARATE DO TERRANOVA  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN JUNIOR 14 MANCINI FABIO  Shinseikan  ITALY
BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 1gold WYLER KURT  KARATESCHULE THUN  SWITZERLAND
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 2silver ORLANDO DAVIDE  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 3bronze TELESCA DONATO  ISHIKI HERZOGENBUCHSEE  SWITZERLAND
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 4 MOTTI MARCO  ATENEO DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 5 MAINI ANTONIO  ATENEO DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 6 LAISA GIUSEPPE  MEIYO DOJO  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 7 BURKART ROBIN  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 8 NOCE TIZIANO  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 9 LACHER PAUL  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 10 MURA DANIELE  Shinseikan  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 11 MAZZETTI MATTEO  KARATE DO CASALE  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 12 FERRO NINO  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 13 BUZZOTTA SERGIO  SHINGITAI  ITALY
        BLACK BELT MAN SENIOR 14 BISCHFBERGER MICHEL  ISHIKI HERZOGENBUCHSEE  SWITZERLAND
BLACK BELT WOMAN 1gold SANTANGELO SERENA  Shinkon  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 2silver BENEDETTI MARTA  LA FUTURA  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 3bronze BARADARAN SARA  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 4 MAGNO MARIA CARLA  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 5 CHERCHI GIORGIA  KIRE  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 6 RUSCONI CHIARA  RYUKAN  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 7 CIARROCCHI MARTINA  ATENEO DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 8 LACHER PATRICIA  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 9 CORBETTA NOEMI  SHINGITAI  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 10 VIAN FEDERICA  RYUKAN  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 11 MANCINI GIULIA  Shinseikan  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 12 BORLINI LAURA  ATENEO DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 13 HERMANN LARA  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 14 GALLI SABRINA  KANBAI  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 15 MAZZOCCHI SOFIA  Shinseikan  ITALY
        BLACK BELT WOMAN 16 FASCIA REBECCA  Niten Dojo  ITALY
BROWN BELT MAN 1gold PARATORE SAMUELE  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BROWN BELT MAN 2silver HERMAN PAVEL  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BROWN BELT MAN 3bronze GKARNETA KHAKAN  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        BROWN BELT MAN 4 ROSSI RICCARDO  MEIYO DOJO  ITALY
        BROWN BELT MAN 5 BEER GIAN  KARATESCHULE THUN  SWITZERLAND
        BROWN BELT MAN 6 SINGH SUKHRAJ  Niten Dojo  ITALY
        BROWN BELT MAN 7 KOHLER JARON  KARATESCHULE THUN  SWITZERLAND
        BROWN BELT MAN 8 SINGH BALRAY  Niten Dojo  ITALY
        BROWN BELT MAN 9 MONTANARI MARCO  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BROWN BELT MAN 10 MAMIIT ARNEL  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        BROWN BELT MAN 11 MONICO GIOVANNI  KARATE DO TERRANOVA  ITALY
BROWN BELT WOMAN 1gold POPOVA VARVARA  KARATE DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        BROWN BELT WOMAN 2silver WEGMÜLLER MANUELA  KARATESCHULE THUN  SWITZERLAND
        BROWN BELT WOMAN 3bronze DUMMERMUTH MONIQUE  ISHIKI HERZOGENBUCHSEE  SWITZERLAND
        BROWN BELT WOMAN 4 VENTURELLI ROBERTA  IKIGAI  ITALY
        BROWN BELT WOMAN 5 Caputo Chiara  Shinseikan  ITALY
        BROWN BELT WOMAN 6 CARRARO ANNA  KARATE DO TERRANOVA  ITALY
        BROWN BELT WOMAN 7 AGOSTINI ALESSIA  TOKON  ITALY
        BROWN BELT WOMAN 8 DEL MISTERO MARZIA  KARATE DO TERRANOVA  ITALY
SENPAI 1gold KRAEMER VERENA  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        SENPAI 2silver KLAUSBERGER SIMON  KARATE DO WELS  AUSTRIA
        SENPAI 3bronze CARUSO ALESSANDRA  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        SENPAI 3bronze BANDELLO BIAGIO  ISHIKI HERZOGENBUCHSEE  SWITZERLAND
        SENPAI 5 STEFANONI MARIO  IKIGAI  ITALY
        SENPAI 5 ARLETTI FRANCA  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        SENPAI 5 BORDIGNON ALBERTO  LA FUTURA  ITALY
        SENPAI 5 Brembati Marco  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        SENPAI 5 BENEDETTI IVO  LA FUTURA  ITALY
        SENPAI 5 COPPOLA FRANCESCA  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        SENPAI 5 PIEPOLI COSIMO  PSV KARLSRUHE  GERMANY
        SENPAI 5 ORSELLI LUCA  ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE  ITALY
        SENPAI 5 SORMANI ALESSANDRO  KARATE DO TERRANOVA  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-28 03:19:31 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE