Results
 
1st Euro Grand Prix E-Tournament 2020 - Sponsored by 4Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1gold LORENZONI ELENA  Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2silver Gonzalez Andrea  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze Trojanová Jitka  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze Braun Cornelia  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 5 Nguyen Giang  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 5 Mosca Daniela  SportCulture SSD a r. l.  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1gold Epifani Elsa  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2silver Pamić Ursula  KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3bronze Braun Cornelia  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3bronze Hendrikse Jacqueline  Hendrikse  NETHERLANDS
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1gold Steinmetz Anne  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2silver Sanft Keira  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3bronze Henry Celine  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3bronze Borch Louisa  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 Dionisi Melissa  Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 Gonzalez Andrea  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 CALDI ARIANNA  CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 Yilmaz Ipek  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
e-Kata Individual Female U10 1gold RISHA S KRISHNAN  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 2silver Lapošová Kristína  Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
e-Kata Individual Female U12 1gold Legler Julia  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 2silver DJABALLAH-AOUATI Julie  MKC Karaté Haspres  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze trpkovska sara  k.k. Funakoshi Gichin Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze Els Noemie  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 5 Johanns Camille  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 5 Ritz Maia  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
e-Kata Individual Female U14 1gold Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 2silver Janse van Rensburg Giselle  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze Vasiljeva Jelizaveta  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Ritz Maia  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Kubínová Anna  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Legler Julia  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Rodrigo Sarah  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Ritz Lila  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Ashcallay Salinas Maria Eduarda  Karatenomichi World Federation Perú  PERU
e-Kata Individual Female U16 1gold Vlai Jessica  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 2silver Vasiljeva Jelizaveta  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Giselle  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Rodrigo Sarah  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Vachoutová Barbora  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Ritz Lila  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 DOMINIJANNI ELISA  a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Banfi Chiara  Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Reding Mia  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Hamsain Fatima A-Isha  Maharlika Karatedo Kai of the Philippines Int.  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
e-Kata Individual Female U18 1gold Vlai Jessica  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 2silver Sanft Keira  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze CALDI ARIANNA  CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze Steinmetz Anne  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
e-Kata Individual Female U21 1gold Sanft Keira  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 2silver Marcos Julia Ian  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 3bronze CALDI ARIANNA  CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 3bronze Dionisi Melissa  Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 5 Borch Louisa  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
e-Kata Individual Female U8 1gold Mangano Sofia  A.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 2silver Harband Tessa  Harband  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 3bronze Moens Adele  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1gold Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2silver Biagioni Stefano  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Braun Christian  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Chocholatý Ondřej  Budo sport centrum Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 5 Monnati Federico  a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 5 Ondovčák Vladimír  TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 5 Taylor Scott  RSAC Karate  CANADA
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1gold Biagioni Stefano  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2silver kubin marek  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Braun Christian  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Vandrup Henrik  Karateklubben Shuri Ryu Øland  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 5 Taylor Scott  RSAC Karate  CANADA
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1gold Corrales Pedro N.  Karatenomichi World Federation Perú  PERU
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2silver USELI STEFANO  a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3bronze EGLSÄER Josef  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1gold De los Santos Orencio James  International Shotokan Karate Federation  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2silver Cerone-Biagioni Silvio  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Taylor Scott  RSAC Karate  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Petry Kevin  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Alves Murilo  Sport Way - Piracicaba/SP  BRAZIL
e-Kata Individual Male U10 1gold Perez Angel  Puerto Rico Pointfighting  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 2silver Bali Tibor  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 3bronze Fernández Peralta Juan Francisco  Karatenomichi World Federation Perú  PERU
e-Kata Individual Male U12 1gold Dalati Hamza  ISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 2silver Suetsugu Yoshikazu  Maryu Dojo  JAPAN
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Perez Angel  Puerto Rico Pointfighting  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Ondovčák Leonard  TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Todorovic Filip  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Pásztor Szabolcs  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Lapoš jr. Richard  Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
e-Kata Individual Male U14 1gold Gruitia Matthew B  Tanzadeh Shitokai  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 2silver Chin Zachary  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze Harband Joachim  Harband  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Marius  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Dalati Hamza  ISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Ondovčák Leonard  TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Andris Márk  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
e-Kata Individual Male U16 1gold ARNONE FEDERICO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 2silver Chin Zachary  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Marius  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze CALDI LEONARDO  CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Biagioni Alessandro  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Zöchling Florian  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Švácha David  TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
e-Kata Individual Male U18 1gold Holohan Conor  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 2silver Zöchling Florian  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze Biagioni Alessandro  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze Švácha David  TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 5 CALDI LEONARDO  CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Male U21 1gold MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 2silver Uson Daniel  Japan Karate Shoto Federation - KDA  PHILIPPINES
U10 e-Kumite Female 1gold Becker Celine  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 2silver Theobald Mia  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Kerepesi Luca  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Plingers Aleonor  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U10 e-Kumite Female 5 Lapošová Kristína  Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
U10 e-Kumite Male 1gold Ruhmann Max  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Male 2silver Ruhmann Benjamin  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Bali Tibor  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
U11 e-Kumite Male 1gold Pásztor Szabolcs  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 2silver Ondovčák Leonard  TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Scarano Domenico  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Potocký Lukáš  Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        U11 e-Kumite Male 5 Blažovský Michal  Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
U12 e-Kumite Male 1gold CODAGNONE ADRIANO  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U12 e-Kumite Male 2silver Todorovic Filip  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        U12 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Liberati Alessandro  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
U13 e-Kumite Female 1gold Kubínová Anna  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U13 e-Kumite Female 2silver Ianni Luna  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U13 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Lehotská Jana  Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
U14 e-Kumite Female 1gold KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        U14 e-Kumite Female 2silver Rostás Szófia  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
U15 e-Kumite Male 1gold Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        U15 e-Kumite Male 2silver Lang Marcus  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        U15 e-Kumite Male 3bronze CALDI LEONARDO  CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
U16 e-Kumite female 1gold Drüke Carolin  Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        U16 e-Kumite female 2silver Vachoutová Barbora  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
U8 e-Kumite Female 1gold Moens Adele  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U8 e-Kumite Female 2silver Kubínová Eliška  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
U8 e-Kumite Male 1gold Anderl Lionel  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        U8 e-Kumite Male 2silver Becker Tom  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U8 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Georges Jim  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
U9 e-Kumite Female 1gold Plingers Aleonor  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U9 e-Kumite Female 2silver Arnóth Lilla  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U9 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Paulus Chayenne  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
U9 e-Kumite Male 1gold Ruhmann Benjamin  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U9 e-Kumite Male 2silver Fernández Peralta Juan Francisco  Karatenomichi World Federation Perú  PERU
        U9 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Floriš Rastislav  Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-23 16:29:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE