Results
 
1st Euro Grand Prix E-Tournament 2020 - Sponsored by 4Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1gold LORENZONI ELENA   Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2silver Gonzalez Andrea   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze Trojanová Jitka   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze Braun Cornelia   SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 5 Nguyen Giang   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 5 Mosca Daniela   SportCulture SSD a r. l.  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1gold Epifani Elsa   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2silver Pamić Ursula   KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3bronze Braun Cornelia   SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3bronze Hendrikse Jacqueline   Hendrikse  NETHERLANDS
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1gold Steinmetz Anne   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2silver Sanft Keira   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3bronze Henry Celine   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3bronze Borch Louisa   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 Dionisi Melissa   Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 Gonzalez Andrea   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 CALDI ARIANNA   CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 Yilmaz Ipek   PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
e-Kata Individual Female U10
e-Kata Individual Female U10 1gold RISHA S KRISHNAN   KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 2silver Lapošová Kristína   Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
e-Kata Individual Female U12
e-Kata Individual Female U12 1gold Legler Julia   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 2silver xxx xxx   Karaté  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze Trpkovska Sara   k.k. Funakoshi Gichin Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze Els Noemie   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 5 Johanns Camille   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 5 Ritz Maia   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
e-Kata Individual Female U14
e-Kata Individual Female U14 1gold Takács Eszter   MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 2silver Janse van Rensburg Giselle   Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Ritz Maia   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Kubínová Anna   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Legler Julia   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Rodrigo Sarah   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Ritz Lila   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Ashcallay Salinas Maria Eduarda   Karatenomichi World Federation Perú  PERU
e-Kata Individual Female U16
e-Kata Individual Female U16 1gold Vlai Jessica   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 2silver Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Giselle   Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Rodrigo Sarah   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Vachoutová Barbora   SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Ritz Lila   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 DOMINIJANNI ELISA   a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Banfi Chiara   Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Reding Mia   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Hamsain Fatima A-Isha   Maharlika Karatedo Kai of the Philippines Int.  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
e-Kata Individual Female U18
e-Kata Individual Female U18 1gold Vlai Jessica   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 2silver Sanft Keira   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze CALDI ARIANNA   CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze Steinmetz Anne   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
e-Kata Individual Female U21
e-Kata Individual Female U21 1gold Sanft Keira   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 2silver Marcos Julia Ian   MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 3bronze CALDI ARIANNA   CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 3bronze Dionisi Melissa   Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 5 Borch Louisa   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
e-Kata Individual Female U8
e-Kata Individual Female U8 1gold Mangano Sofia   A.S.D. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 2silver Harband Tessa   Harband  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 3bronze Moens Adele   Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1gold Bustamante Alfredo   Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2silver Biagioni Stefano   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Braun Christian   SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Chocholatý Ondřej   Budo sport centrum Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 5 Monnati Federico   a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 5 Ondovčák Vladimír   TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 5 Taylor Scott   RSAC Karate  CANADA
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1gold Biagioni Stefano   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2silver kubin marek   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Braun Christian   SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Vandrup Henrik   Karateklubben Shuri Ryu Øland  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 5 Taylor Scott   RSAC Karate  CANADA
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1gold Corrales Pedro N.   Karatenomichi World Federation Perú  PERU
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2silver USELI STEFANO   a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3bronze EGLSÄER Josef   PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1gold De los Santos Orencio James   International Shotokan Karate Federation  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2silver Cerone-Biagioni Silvio   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze MORENO DOMONT Matias   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Taylor Scott   RSAC Karate  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Petry Kevin   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Bustamante Alfredo   Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Alves Murilo   Sport Way - Piracicaba/SP  BRAZIL
e-Kata Individual Male U10
e-Kata Individual Male U10 1gold Perez Angel   Puerto Rico Pointfighting  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 2silver Bali Tibor   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 3bronze Fernández Peralta Juan Francisco   Karatenomichi World Federation Perú  PERU
e-Kata Individual Male U12
e-Kata Individual Male U12 1gold Dalati Hamza   ISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 2silver Suetsugu Yoshikazu   Maryu Dojo  JAPAN
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN   SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Perez Angel   Puerto Rico Pointfighting  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Ondovčák Leonard   TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Todorovic Filip   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Pásztor Szabolcs   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Lapoš jr. Richard   Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
e-Kata Individual Male U14
e-Kata Individual Male U14 1gold Gruitia Matthew B   Tanzadeh Shitokai  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 2silver Chin Zachary   NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze Harband Joachim   Harband  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Marius   Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Wu Timon   Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Dalati Hamza   ISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Ondovčák Leonard   TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Andris Márk   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
e-Kata Individual Male U16
e-Kata Individual Male U16 1gold ARNONE FEDERICO   MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 2silver Chin Zachary   NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Marius   Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze CALDI LEONARDO   CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Biagioni Alessandro   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Wu Timon   Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Zöchling Florian   Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Švácha David   TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
e-Kata Individual Male U18
e-Kata Individual Male U18 1gold Holohan Conor   Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 2silver Zöchling Florian   Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze Biagioni Alessandro   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze Švácha David   TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 5 CALDI LEONARDO   CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Male U21
e-Kata Individual Male U21 1gold MORENO DOMONT Matias   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 2silver Uson Daniel   Japan Karate Shoto Federation - KDA  PHILIPPINES
U10 e-Kumite Female
U10 e-Kumite Female 1gold Becker Celine   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 2silver Theobald Mia   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Kerepesi Luca   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Plingers Aleonor   Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U10 e-Kumite Female 5 Lapošová Kristína   Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
U10 e-Kumite Male
U10 e-Kumite Male 1gold Ruhmann Max   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Male 2silver Ruhmann Benjamin   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Bali Tibor   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
U11 e-Kumite Male
U11 e-Kumite Male 1gold Pásztor Szabolcs   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 2silver Ondovčák Leonard   TARGET SPORT MILOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Scarano Domenico   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Potocký Lukáš   Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        U11 e-Kumite Male 5 Blažovský Michal   Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
U12 e-Kumite Male
U12 e-Kumite Male 1gold CODAGNONE ADRIANO   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U12 e-Kumite Male 2silver Todorovic Filip   Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        U12 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Liberati Alessandro   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
U13 e-Kumite Female
U13 e-Kumite Female 1gold Kubínová Anna   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U13 e-Kumite Female 2silver Ianni Luna   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U13 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Lehotská Jana   Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
U14 e-Kumite Female
U14 e-Kumite Female 1gold KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        U14 e-Kumite Female 2silver Rostás Szófia   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
U15 e-Kumite Male
U15 e-Kumite Male 1gold Wu Timon   Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        U15 e-Kumite Male 2silver Lang Marcus   Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        U15 e-Kumite Male 3bronze CALDI LEONARDO   CENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D.  ITALY
U16 e-Kumite female
U16 e-Kumite female 1gold Drüke Carolin   Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        U16 e-Kumite female 2silver Vachoutová Barbora   SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
U8 e-Kumite Female
U8 e-Kumite Female 1gold Moens Adele   Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U8 e-Kumite Female 2silver Kubínová Eliška   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
U8 e-Kumite Male
U8 e-Kumite Male 1gold Anderl Lionel   Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        U8 e-Kumite Male 2silver Becker Tom   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U8 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Georges Jim   Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
U9 e-Kumite Female
U9 e-Kumite Female 1gold Plingers Aleonor   Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U9 e-Kumite Female 2silver Arnóth Lilla   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U9 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Paulus Chayenne   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
U9 e-Kumite Male
U9 e-Kumite Male 1gold Ruhmann Benjamin   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U9 e-Kumite Male 2silver Fernández Peralta Juan Francisco   Karatenomichi World Federation Perú  PERU
        U9 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Floriš Rastislav   Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-20 09:22:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE