Results
 
2nd International Para-Karate etournament by Tervel Sport Events - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Blind/visually impaired female 1gold Meteleva Aleksandra  Kaliningrad Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Blind/visually impaired female 2silver Vask Karmen  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Blind/visually impaired female 3bronze Balkie Helga  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
Blind/visually impaired male 1gold ALEXE DORIN  Dorin  ROMANIA
        Blind/visually impaired male 2silver Pronin Aleksandr  Kaliningrad Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Blind/visually impaired male 3bronze Menegon Christian Cesar  KARATE FPK  BRAZIL
        Blind/visually impaired male 3bronze Moerman Michaël  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        Blind/visually impaired male 5 Larin Aleksey  Kaliningrad Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Intellectually impaired female 1gold EPIFANOVA VERA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Intellectually impaired female 2silver Fell Nina  VFL 1861 e.V. Traben-Trarbach  GERMANY
        Intellectually impaired female 3bronze Reedijk Elise  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        Intellectually impaired female 3bronze POTAPOVA VLADISLAVA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Intellectually impaired female 5 Kraaijenbrink Marlies  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
Intellectually impaired male 1gold Bernahrndt Matthias  VFL 1861 e.V. Traben-Trarbach  GERMANY
        Intellectually impaired male 2silver Fechler Christian  VFL 1861 e.V. Traben-Trarbach  GERMANY
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze POLIKARPOV NIKOLAI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze Schary Tom  VFL 1861 e.V. Traben-Trarbach  GERMANY
        Intellectually impaired male 5 Vilches Santibañez Nicolás  Katsu Dojo  CHILE
        Intellectually impaired male 5 MATIJEVIĆ TOMA  CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        Intellectually impaired male 7 COENEN SVEN  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Female 1gold UMORINA ELENA  SCHOOLKONAS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Female 2silver Hagedorn Iske  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Female 3bronze FEDINA TATIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Female 3bronze VEDENEEVA VIKTORIIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Female 5 SOROKINA ELENA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Male 1gold ZAIKOV VALERII  SCHOOLKONAS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Male 2silver KOROBEINIKOV EVGENII  SCHOOLKONAS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Male 3bronze Baum Sven  Bushido Bad Langensalza  GERMANY
        Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Male 3bronze Vidal do Valle Cesar  KARATE FPK  BRAZIL
        Para-Karate - Wheelchair Kata Male 5 ALEXEEV EVGENII  SCHOOLKONAS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:31:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE