Results
 
AUSTRIAN INTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet ladies individual kata
Cadet ladies individual kata 1gold MALY RIANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Cadet ladies individual kata 2silver KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Cadet ladies individual kata 3bronze GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Cadet ladies individual kata 4 JONAS SARAH   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Cadet ladies individual kata 5 KÜHNE AURORA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Cadet ladies individual kata 5 HANYSZ KINGA   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Cadet ladies individual kata 7 BINDER LEA   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
Cadet ladies individual kumite
Cadet ladies individual kumite 1gold MOMOT EMILIA   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Cadet ladies individual kumite 2silver STOCKHAMMER MIRIAM   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Cadet ladies individual kumite 3bronze KIPISZ MAJA   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Cadet ladies individual kumite 3bronze HANYSZ KINGA   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
Cadet men individual kata
Cadet men individual kata 1gold WAGNER FELIX   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Cadet men individual kata 2silver WAGNER EMIL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Cadet men individual kata 3bronze KRAWCZYK JAN   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Cadet men individual kata 4 PIETRZYK MAKSYMILIAN   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Cadet men individual kata 5 HÄUSLE SIMON   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Cadet men individual kata 6 HOFER JOEL   SHUHARI KARATEVEREIN KEMATEN  AUSTRIA
Cadet men individual kumite
Cadet men individual kumite 1gold SIMONENKO DANIEL   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet men individual kumite 2silver PIETRZYK MAKSYMILIAN   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Cadet men individual kumite 3bronze KRAWCZYK JAN   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
Junior ladies individual kata
Junior ladies individual kata 1gold EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata 2silver BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata 3bronze OBERHUBER NIKITA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata 4 KANURIC DENISA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata 5 GRANDIC NIKOLINA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata 6 JONAS SARAH   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies individual kata 7 ÖZER AYTEN NUR   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Junior ladies team kata
Junior ladies team kata 1gold FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Junior ladies team kata 2silver POLAND JUNIOR LADIES TEAM KATA   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
Junior men individual kata
Junior men individual kata 1gold STOCKINGER TOBIAS   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata 2silver VASIL JAKUB   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata 3bronze KRAWCZYK JAN   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata 4 SCHREI SEBASTIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata 5 NOREK PATRICK   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata 6 FALKNER TOBIAS   SHUHARI KARATEVEREIN KEMATEN  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata 7 SCHACHL NIKLAS   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kata 8 GOHM NIKLAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Junior men individual kumite
Junior men individual kumite 1gold GROSSHAUPT ERIK   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kumite 2silver NOREK PATRICK   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kumite 3bronze GOHM NIKLAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kumite 3bronze HUSKIC DENIS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Junior men individual kumite 5 SCHREI SEBASTIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen +35
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold FERNAN SHIRLEY   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver GABRIEL ANNA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze SCHEUCHER WILMA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 4 KRAUSE MIRJAM   SHŌTŌKAN KARATE-DŌ WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 5 EGLSÄER EVA   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen B
Kata Individual female Sen B 1gold FEICHTINGER VERONIKA   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen B 2silver AICHSTILL DESIREE   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen B 3bronze ACKERBAUER SABINE   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold HINTERBERGER MIA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze FILIPOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 4 KABAI-NAGY MIRABELLA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 GEISSLER PIA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 6 GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 8 BEGOVIC EMILY   KARATE-CLUB DRACHE TRAUN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold STURM ISABELL   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver RONACHER HANNAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze SARIC GABRIJELA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 4 WAHL SARAH   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 MOUSA SIMA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 6 ÖZKAN-KLEESTORFER YASMIN   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 ASCHENBERGER SOPHIA   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 ZELLINGER LENA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold SAKANOVIC ADNA   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver DINSTL LINDA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze HÖRMANDINGER ELINA   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 4 SCHMID AYLIN   SHUHARI KARATEVEREIN KEMATEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 TRUMIC SUMEJA   SPORTVEREIN KARATE-DO MARCHTRENK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 6 TRUMIC AMINA   SPORTVEREIN KARATE-DO MARCHTRENK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 ČOLAKOVIĆ DŽANA   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen B
Kata Individual male Sen B 1gold BACHLMAYR MICHAEL   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen B 2silver KAMMERER MICHAEL   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen B 3bronze JANECEK HARALD   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen B 4 HUSKIC DENIS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold SCHACHL ALEXANDER   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver SZIGETI BELA   KARATE NO KACHI WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze EGLSÄER JOSEF   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 4 MOMOT ARTUR   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 KRAWCZYK JAKUB   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 6 BACHLMAYR MICHAEL   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 7 RASSI MATTTHIAS   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 8 INNINGER KARL   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold SCHEFBAUMER FRANZ MATHEW   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver JEJINIC DAVID   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze ASCHENBERGER RAPHAEL   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 4 BIHORAC MUHAMED   KARATE-CLUB DRACHE TRAUN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 HUBER ANDREAS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze BURGER DIEGO   DUENAS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 4 KIENZL FABIAN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 MEHMEDAGIC ANES   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 6 MISKOVIC DANIJEL   KARATE-CLUB DRACHE TRAUN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 FLATTINGER CLEMENS   UNION KARATECLUB GRIESKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold SAKANOVIC ADIN   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver FABIO LIST   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ZEILBERGER SIMON   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 4 ZELLINGER LEON   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 JONAS NOAH   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 6 ACKERBAUER ANDREAS   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 MOESL CONSTANTIN   SHUHARI KARATEVEREIN KEMATEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 8 ALBRECHT TOBIAS   SHUHARI KARATEVEREIN KEMATEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Senior ladies individual kata
Senior ladies individual kata 1gold BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kata 2silver EIDLER ANNA LENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kata 3bronze FERNAN SHIRLEY   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Senior ladies individual kata 4 OBERHUBER NIKITA   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kata 5 POINTNER LISA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kata 6 KLUG ALEXANDRA   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kata 7 KRAUSE MIRJAM   SHŌTŌKAN KARATE-DŌ WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kata 8 STEIN CLEA   SHUHARI KARATEVEREIN KEMATEN  AUSTRIA
Senior ladies individual kumite
Senior ladies individual kumite 1gold POINTNER LISA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Senior ladies individual kumite 2silver GABRIEL ANNA   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
Senior men individual kata
Senior men individual kata 1gold BUCHINGER LUKAS   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata 2silver FORSTER VINCENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata 3bronze BUCHINGER CHRISTOPH   KARATEDO WELS  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata 4 STOCKINGER TOBIAS   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata 5 SCHACHL ALEXANDER   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata 6 GROSSHAUPT ERIK   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata 7 NAGL GREGOR   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kata 8 GOHM NIKLAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Senior men individual kumite
Senior men individual kumite 1gold HERAC ELVEDIN   ASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kumite 2silver GROSSHAUPT ERIK   SPORTUNION KARATE GMUNDEN  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kumite 3bronze GERDENICH SEBASTIAN   PSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kumite 3bronze GOHM NIKLAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kumite 5 NOREK PATRICK   SPORTUNION KARATE GAMPERN  AUSTRIA
        Senior men individual kumite 5 SCHREI SEBASTIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Youth ladies individual kata
Youth ladies individual kata 1gold EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kata 2silver MALY RIANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kata 3bronze KÜHNE AURORA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kata 4 TREML ANNA   SHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kata 5 MICHALAK KAROLINA   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Youth ladies individual kata 6 BINDER LEA   SPORTUNION ATTERGAU  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kata 7 SKORSKA KAROLINA   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Youth ladies individual kata 8 ALDEMCHKI DANIELLA   SHUHARI KARATEVEREIN KEMATEN  AUSTRIA
Youth ladies individual kumite
Youth ladies individual kumite 1gold KRAVCHENKO KATERYNA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Youth ladies individual kumite 2silver SKORSKA KAROLINA   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Youth ladies individual kumite 3bronze MICHALAK KAROLINA   POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
Youth men individual kata
Youth men individual kata 1gold WAGNER FELIX   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kata 2silver WAGNER EMIL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kata 3bronze KRAWCZYK DAWID   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kata 4 HÄUSLE SIMON   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kata 5 BEKAS ADJAN   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kata 6 BITTER SAMUEL   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kata 7 SOLDAT MAXIMILIAN   SHUHARI KARATEVEREIN KEMATEN  AUSTRIA
Youth men individual kumite
Youth men individual kumite 1gold HAIDAMAKA ANDRII   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kumite 2silver KRAWCZYK DAWID   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kumite 3bronze WINTERSPERGER LORENZ   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kumite 3bronze BEKAS ADJAN   SHIN TAI KARATE VÖCKLABRUCK  AUSTRIA
        Youth men individual kumite 5 HÄUSLE SIMON   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 13:55:04 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE