Results
 
9. Internationaler Eidercup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KATA Individual Juniors female 1gold Brendstrup Madsen Frederikke Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Juniors female 2sivler KATBORG FREJA SOFIE ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Juniors female 3bronze Wolf Lytje Maja Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Juniors female 3bronze Lychau Lauritsen Natascha Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
KATA Individual Juniors male 1gold Ekkert Andreas National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Juniors male 2sivler Samsom Johannes National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Juniors male 3bronze Flohr Jonas TSV Rostock Süd e.V.  GERMANY
        KATA Individual Juniors male 3bronze Mittelmeier Lucas TSV Rostock Süd e.V.  GERMANY
KATA Individual Seniors female 1gold Soerensen Anne Sofie Gehl Danish National Team  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Seniors female 2sivler Bjerring Cecilie National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Seniors female 3bronze von Amende Merle LV Bremen  GERMANY
        KATA Individual Seniors female 3bronze Helfers Vivien LV Bremen  GERMANY
KATA Individual Seniors male 1gold Noringriis Thomas National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Seniors male 2sivler Ruhe Matthias Budokan Hamburg e.V.  GERMANY
        KATA Individual Seniors male 3bronze Steffen Daniel LV Bremen  GERMANY
        KATA Individual Seniors male 3bronze Esau Eduard LV Bremen  GERMANY
KATA Individual Student female 1gold Lauritsen Michella Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Student female 2sivler Demirkan Umay Karate Club-Sennestadt 1970 e.V.  GERMANY
        KATA Individual Student female 3bronze Tuna Rabia LV Bremen  GERMANY
        KATA Individual Student female 3bronze Dyekjær Andrea Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KATA Individual Student male 1gold Özteke Bayram-Ali Rot-Weiss Moisling/Lübeck]  GERMANY
        KATA Individual Student male 2sivler Rüffer Norick LV Bremen  GERMANY
        KATA Individual Student male 3bronze Troest Nikolaj Itosu-Kai Karate Dragoer  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Student male 3bronze Tuna Karahan LV Bremen  GERMANY
KATA Individual Youth female 1gold Bjerring Frederikke National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Youth female 2sivler Dalgaard Caroline National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Youth female 3bronze Arenshøj Emma Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Youth female 3bronze Hansson Michelle Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
KATA Individual Youth male 1gold Ekkert Lukas Itosu-Kai Karate Dragoer  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Youth male 2sivler Dalgaard Christian Itosu-Kai Karate Dragoer  DENMARK
        KATA Individual Youth male 3bronze Thai Nat Long Karateunion Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  GERMANY
        KATA Individual Youth male 3bronze Luisaeng Dennis Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 +40kg 1gold Pedersen Simone Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +40kg 2sivler Prebendorf Madsen Amanda Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +40kg 3bronze G Olesen Frederikke Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +40kg 3bronze Lauritsen Michella Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 -35kg 1gold Kerlin Natalia Karate Club-Sennestadt 1970 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35kg 2sivler Ackermann Katharina TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35kg 3bronze Stærke Nicoline Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35kg 3bronze Tuna Rabia TuS International Bremen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 1gold Alberg Cecilie Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2sivler Hohmann Leah LV Schleswig-Holstein  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 1gold Christiansen Freya LV Schleswig-Holstein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 2sivler Fangase Sarah Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 3bronze pk aa Herning Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 4 Mirlashari Sonja Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 1gold Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 2sivler Rothmann Daniella Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 3bronze Mielke Nele LV Schleswig-Holstein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 3bronze Bjerring Frederikke National Team Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U18 +59kg 1gold Bøgelund Emma Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59kg 2sivler Köpke Jessica SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59kg 3bronze Wolf Lytje Maja Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 1gold KATBORG FREJA SOFIE ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 2sivler Nguyen Teresa Saiko Odense  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Ü18 -55kg 1gold Hagen Linda TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Ü18 -55kg 2sivler Türkes Demet TuS International Bremen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Ü18 -55kg 3bronze Mätzold Alina LV Schleswig-Holstein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Ü18 -55kg 4 Kittelmann Katharina Karate Academy  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 1gold Kapteina Kira Gettorfer Tunrverein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 2sivler Kapteina Maria Gettorfer Tunrverein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 3bronze Mariendahl Maria Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 3bronze Fangase Nasrin Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Ü18 -61kg 1gold LIERMANN TINA LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Ü18 -61kg 2sivler Immervoll Victoria Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Ü18 -61kg 3bronze JENSEN MICHELLE Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Ü18 +61kg 1gold Foged Charlotte Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Ü18 +61kg 2sivler Fangase Asli Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Ü18 +61kg 3bronze Blank Meryl Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Ü18 +61kg 3bronze Köpke Denise SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +45kg 1gold Klausen Theis Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 +45kg 2sivler Özdem Sedat TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +45kg 3bronze Folden Jacob Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 +45kg 3bronze Shakchir Jermaine LV Schleswig-Holstein  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -35kg 1gold Kopp Alex TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35kg 2sivler Moor Maximilian TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35kg 3bronze Hansen Nicky Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35kg 3bronze Merkine Edgard Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45kg 1gold Busk Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45kg 2sivler Mariendahl Anders Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45kg 3bronze Boldt Michel-Justin SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45kg 3bronze Lebehrt Malte Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U16 +63kg 1gold Corbolan Michel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63kg 2sivler Bonnesen Magnus Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63kg 3bronze Abert Jeremy Mac TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63kg 3bronze Diehn Nicolas TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 1gold Nørskov-Jensen Chris Greve Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 2sivler Pedersen Andreas Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 3bronze Møller Patrick Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 1gold Sahranaward Ashkan TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 2sivler Luisaeng Dennis Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze Bech-Holm Kristoffer Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze Kriger Daniel GR - Jiyu Neumünster  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 +71kg 1gold BERGELT THORBEN Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +71kg 2sivler Larsen Jacob Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 +71kg 3bronze Smits Martin Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 +71kg 3bronze Bähre Gunnar Gettorfer Tunrverein  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Ü18 +84kg 1gold Kristensen Simon Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 +84kg 2sivler Simonsen Emil Søgaard Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 +84kg 3bronze Pagh Nicklass Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 +84kg 3bronze Peters Tim KielerTurnVerein  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -65kg 1gold Abild Ludvig Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -65kg 2sivler Pedersen Timmi Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -65kg 3bronze Schultz Melvin TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -65kg 3bronze Monasterio Adrian Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Ü18 -67kg 1gold Urban Patrick Karate Dojo Lübeck e.V.,  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 -67kg 2sivler Pedersen Mattias Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 -67kg 3bronze Becker Igor NDTSV Holsatia Kiel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 -67kg 3bronze Olsen Christian Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U18 -71kg 1gold Behrendt Felix SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -71kg 2sivler Endricat Robin SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -71kg 3bronze Behrendt Thorben SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -71kg 4 Larsen Joakim Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Ü18 -75kg 1gold Genc Celal KielerTurnVerein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 -75kg 2sivler Blank Elias ETV-Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 -75kg 3bronze Mews Sebastian LV Schleswig-Holstein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 -75kg 3bronze Bargholz Riku Gettorfer Tunrverein  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Ü18 -84kg 1gold BECH-HOLM CHRISTIAN Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 -84kg 2sivler Schröder Michel Gettorfer Tunrverein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 -84kg 3bronze Stark Steven-Marcel VFL Lüneburg. Abt. Karate Osaka  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Ü18 -84kg 3bronze Ernst Florian TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-07-19 01:59:44 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE