Results
 
International Banzai Cup Berlin 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 1gold VACCA SARA  ASD RONIN KAI VERONA  ITALY
        Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 2silver LANG MONIKA  SC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER  GERMANY
        Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 3bronze NGUYEN GIANG  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 3bronze BRAUN CORNELIA  TV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV  GERMANY
        Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 5 KLOEVEKORN HEIKE  TORUKO SV BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 1gold MARIOLU ENRICO  ASD RONIN KAI VERONA  ITALY
        Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 2silver CLEMENZA ROBERTO  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 3bronze KOFOD JESPER  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 3bronze AUFFARTH JÖRG  JV BOCKHORN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold MARK MELINDA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA  SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze BJERRING FREDERIKKE  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze BAUMANN IREN  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 BOEDINGHAUS LARA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 HOLM LENA LUCIE  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 LANA NESHINA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 FORGIONE RAMONA  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 11 KRAUSE SAMANTHA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 13 MISCHLER VANESSA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 13 TOMISCHKA JULE  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 15 MAIER REBECCA  KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 15 KREKEL JANINE  SC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 VIETH ANICA  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 17 HOLDORF HELLEN  KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold GLUSA CHARLOTTE  SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver MCEWAN EMMIE  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze ALDEMIR HILALNUR  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U12 1gold SCHAUDIG LUISA  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB FRANKENTHAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver ISKANDARYAN ANNE-MARIE  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB FRANKENTHAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze GRUBER DARIA  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze ASSMANN LINNEA  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 SANTAMARIA JUANA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 9 RITZ MAIA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 11 VON KLASS MELISSA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 11 BIYIK ECRIN  GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 13 FLEMMING JOHANNA HELENE  KARATEVEREIN BUDOKAN MAGDEBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 13 BESANCON JOEL JOSEPHINE  KARATEVEREIN BUDOKAN MAGDEBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 15 PLINGERS ALEONOR  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female U12 17 FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U14 1gold VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver RITZ LILA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze EWALD CLARA  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze FÖDISCH JESSICA  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 LOHSE MOLLY  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U14 5 BOUTELIOUA MÉLISSA  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female U14 9 WEIKERT JOSEPHIN  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 GRUBER DARIA  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 11 STEMMER ALIENA  KARATE-DO SÜDBADEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 13 BÜRKI DANICHA  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 13 DAHL-WRØNDING TILDE  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U14 15 FRASCH JANA  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U16 1gold JELIZAVETA VASILJEVA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver BOUTRACIT AICHA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze JAY SHIRLEY  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze WOLF ALEXANDRA  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 JÜRGENSMANN ANNIKA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 PELLADONI GINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16 9 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16 9 HEBBEL PATRICIA  SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 11 GADE SIV  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16 11 DAHL-WRØNDING JUSTINA  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16 13 CHRISTENSEN MELANIE  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16 13 KÖCHING LISA  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 15 GNERLICH MATILDA  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 15 MEDVEDEVA NIKOLA  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U16 17 LETH CLARA  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16 17 SCHÖBERLE LAURA  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB FRANKENTHAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 17 SONNE-CLIFFORD LIV  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16 17 LUPITA ÅGEDAL ANNA  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16 21 FLOR NICOL  KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 21 DIETERICH ANNIKA  KARATE-DO SÜDBADEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 21 RENNER YASMIN  DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 21 GNERLICH MARLENE  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U18 1gold SUTER ANINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver JÜRGENSMANN NATALIE  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze VLAI JESSICA  ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze TATAR PARLA DOAA  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 9 TREPTOW JOSINA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 9 WU LISA  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female U18 11 GNERLICH MATILDA  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 11 POHLE LUISA  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 13 MÜLLER IDA-MARIE  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB FRANKENTHAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 13 TSCHANZ OLIVIA  KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 15 SCHACK CECILIE LOUISE  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U18 15 SEMERARO LUNA  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U18 17 ROLAND ELENA  KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 17 GOMOLKA LEA  1. SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB FRANKENTHAL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 17 PÀLMADÒTTIR SALKA  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold LUX ROMAN  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver DRESCHER YANNICK  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze STRAUB FABIAN  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze BECKERS MITCHELL  SPORTSCHOOL SPEE  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 SMEETS JESSE  KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 DURRER ANDRIN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 SONNEMA RICK  KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 MORENO DOMONT MATIAS  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 LØYTVED MARK  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN  SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 PETRY KEVIN  KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male Sen 11 WIESER JULIAN  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 13 SCHRÖDER EGOR  SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 13 GSCHWIND CONSTANTIN  SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 15 WEIKERT PHILIPP  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 OSUSZKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ  KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 17 VON MINDEN JAN-NIKLAS  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 21 LICHONIN EDUARD  SC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 25 PREISENDÖRFER KIRAN  KENSHO NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U10 1gold ILLI DANIIL  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver SCHIEFELBEIN JONAS  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze MAGILTON SEBASTIAN  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze DERNONCOURT SOFIANE  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U10 7 ENEA MERCURIO  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U12 1gold BOUTELIOUA SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver ELKAIEM MOHAMED  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze ERHARDT TRULS  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze RICHTER JASON  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 LIMACHER RAMON  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 9 BRAUNROTH FLORIAN  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 CLEMENZA ALEANDRO  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 11 BOLAND BAKHSH ARIAN  SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 11 KISTNER ANDREJ  MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 13 FRASCH VIKTOR  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 13 AETHNER RUBEN  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 15 DI NUNZIO ISMAELE  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 15 KRUSE MORITZ  BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 17 TÜZÜN SUPHI DENIZ CAN  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 19 CINGON JOEL  BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold GADSBØLL ANTON  ITOSU-KAI DRAGØR  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver KUNIYASU HARUAKI  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ALBIEN ALEXANDER  TUS HUCHTING VON 1904 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze CAJÖRI MILO  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 JAKOBSEN HILMAR  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 5 TOMISCHKA JOHANN  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 MEIER MIGUEL  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 KONRADOWSKI ANDRÉAS  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U14 11 WITALIS OSKAR  AMAGER KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 11 LANGE ADRIAN  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 13 FRISCHKNECHT RILEY  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 13 KIRCHNER JULES  KARATEVEREIN BUDOKAN MAGDEBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 15 KALINOVS ALEKSANDRS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 15 VON KLASS ERIC  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 17 HINKEL ADRIAN  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 17 GLADYSZ RAFAEL  DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U16 1gold MISCHLER KEVIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver SCHERTENLEIB JANIK  GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze BLOCK JOHANNES  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze THOMSEN SILAS  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U16 5 RELÓGIO STAUBER PHILIPP  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 GLAEVECKE DAMIEN SYLVAIN  SC ALSTERTAL-LANGENHORN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 9 ANISIMOV VLADISLAV  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U16 9 PIECHOT THOMAS  BUSHIDO VERDEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 11 SCHMID SAMUEL  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 11 D AGOSTA GIOVANNI  A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 13 ERRIQUEZ QUENTIN  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 15 KANDAR DAWID  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 17 GRASIC IVAN  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold HUANG CHRISTOPHER  SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver FORGIONE MIRCO  SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze SCHÄLTE TOBIAS  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze SCHERTENLEIB LARS  GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 WILLBRANDT LEVIN  BUDOSPORT-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 ZIZA RAYAN  SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 HØJRIIS VICTOR  ALLERØD KARATE DOJO  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U18 9 VEISTRUP DAVID  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U18 9 SCHWARTZ MADS  NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U18 11 BRAM JONAS LOBEDANZ  ALLERØD KARATE DOJO  DENMARK
Kata mixed U8 1gold ELKAIEM IMAN  BLACK LION SHOTOKAN KARATE KÖLN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 2silver MOENS ADELE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata mixed U8 3bronze SCHULDEIS MILANA  GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 3bronze SAHIN AYSE HIRA  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 5 YILDIZ POLAT  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold CREEMERS INGRID  FUDOSHIN ROERMOND  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver OUCHENE RAMONA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze LÜCKE AMELIE  KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze BENZ SHOMSHANOK  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 LOHMANN CAROLINE  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold GENCER ALEYNA  WEDELER TSV  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver BUGUR SEDEN  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze BELABASS KENZA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze KARS NUR  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 BEALES ESTHER  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 SCILLIA VALENTINA  ASD DINAMO KARATE 2015  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold VOEGELIN AMÉLIE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver VOEGELIN FLORENCE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze IVANOVA IVETA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze PAZZAGLIA ANITA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 COSGROVE NIAMH  KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 BRETT LUISA  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold SNEL LYNN  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver SOKK ANNA  KAZOKU KARATE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze BIANCHETTI MILENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze ISIK SELIN  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 ALBERG CAROLINE  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 TAGLIAVENTI GIULIA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold HAAG ALEXANDRA  SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver WOLD SHERILYN  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze WOLZ ANNA  RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 BÄNI MATILDA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold SNEL LYNN  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver GENCER ALEYNA  WEDELER TSV  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze HIRT ANNA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze VOEGELIN AMÉLIE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 BUGUR GIZEM  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 OUCHENE RAMONA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 LOHMANN CAROLINE  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 YILDIRIM MERYEM  SHOGUN MEMMINGEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U10 1gold PODLASZEWSKA KIRANA  MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 2silver SCHLEGEL RONJA  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze MCEWAN EMMIE  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze EL MESKIRI LÉNA  KARATÉ CLUB HEILLECOURT  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U10 5 BRAUN LINA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 5 VOIGT JOHANNA  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 7 HOERNER FRIEDA MARGARETTE  KARATE DOJO NAILA  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold HEINRICH ALINA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2silver BLEGIND-VADSTRUP SARAH  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze ROZENBLAD OLIVIA  UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze JABŁOŃSKA AMELIA  KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 SAHIN ECRIN  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 SCHWAB LENJA  RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 ÖZ IKRANUR  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold OLSCHEWSKI HANNA  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2silver BELABASS ZINEB  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze RÖDER LUISE  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze WIENBECK RANI  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 ACHGHOUYAB LYNA  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 SANTAMARIA JUANA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 BIYIK ECRIN  GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold HOHEISEL PAULA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2silver SCHMID SHANJA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze TAGLIAVENTI GEMMA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze MARENCO MAYA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 WEISS RONJA  KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 VON KLASS MELISSA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +55 1gold DAWOUD DALIA  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 2silver MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 3bronze JAREMA ALICJA  K.S. MOROTE GŁOWACZEWO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 3bronze VALK IMANE  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 5 MASCHER LUISE  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 5 SCHOPP MAKSIMA ALEKSANDRA  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 7 TÜRKYILMAZ RUGAYYE  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold BRETTNACHER MIA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2silver DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze FILIPPAS NIKITA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze BABERSKE FABIENNE  BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 FRASCH JANA  SFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 HEINRICH ELENOR  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold HELLEN ILI  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver PEDERSEN ALMA SKYTTE  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze MATTYS MELINA  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze LUDWIG EMMA  NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 MEIER EMILY  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 BÖHM DARA  KARATE FIGHTERS OELSNITZ E.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold MUSSWEILER MIA  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver MALLEE GERALDINE  MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze MOENS ALIX  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze STOKKEBRO REBECCA  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 SCHMITZ JOSIE  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 BUJNA MARIANNA  KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 SCHMITZ CELINE  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 1gold KRISTENSEN ANNA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 2silver DRESCHER MATILDA  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 3bronze REISÜBER JOHANNA  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 3bronze TOLKSDORF MAYA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 5 DREIER JASMIN  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 5 GRÄFE LOTTE  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 7 TUNC AZIZE SUDE  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 7 DIETRICH LOUISA  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver TELLES JENNA  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze DUPERREX OKSANA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze PREISEL DIANA  LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 WEILER MARIELE  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 SINDBY KARLA VICTORIA ESKE  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 LANGHAMMER HANNAH  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 ZWANENBURG ROBIN  UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 MAJID CAROLINA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold BRETTNACHER LARA  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver JÜRGENSMANN ANNIKA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze GENTA MICOL  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 MEDVEDEVA NIKOLA  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 SCHWANDT PENÉLOPE  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 BRIGNONE GIORGIA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold TYBJERG MARIA  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver LORENZ VANESSA  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze MAMADEUS SENNAH  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze BIBIK KATHARINA  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 PATER CAJA-ROBBY  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 BOUTRACIT AICHA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 ALINA VASILJEVA  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 VEGH SELENA  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 9 ZULJI SARA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold PIRAZZI LEANA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver DEUBLE SARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze PREISEL ALINA  LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze SRIDI SOFIA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 STERN MELANIE  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 LANGER LETICIA  LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 WOLZ LENA  RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold YALCIN SAMINA  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2silver GUINOTTE SHONA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze NIKOLA MEDVEDEVA  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold SOUIDI AMEL  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver LIE ELISA  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze BARTH ANNA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 KAEWBORISUT LYANA  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 7 RELÓGIO STAUBER ANNA  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold KAKIAY ASHLEY  VAN HELLEMOND SPORT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver BORYSIAK EMILIA  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze THOMAIDIS KEARA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze GÖKTEKIN SIMLA  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 FOUDA LINA  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 HÄBERLI LEANA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 DUCKE ISABELLE  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver FOUDA LINA  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze PALVA RONJA  LOHJAN KAMPPAILUKESKUS SPORTSKARATE  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 PIRAZZI LEANA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 7 ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 7 DEUBLE SARA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold LÜCKE AMELIE  KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver POLJAK NINA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze WOOLLATT LYDIA  KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze BENZ SHOMSHANOK  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 BERESOWSKI EMMELY  LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold BUGUR SEDEN  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver DECATALDO LORENA  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze BEALES ESTHER  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze BELABASS KENZA  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 HEKELAAR GOMBERT 160  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold PAZZAGLIA ANITA  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver BORTOT LUCIA  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze VOEGELIN FLORENCE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze VOEGELIN AMÉLIE  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 COSGROVE NIAMH  KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 LIEBERT ISABELL  LV HESSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold NADEREVIC EMA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver ISIK SELIN  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze BIANCHETTI MILENA  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze LAUFER MICHELLE  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold KÖLKER ROOS  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver SOMMERHÄUSER LARA  KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze BÄNI MATILDA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U8 1gold SCHULDEIS MILANA  GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 2silver MOENS ADELE  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U8 3bronze SATTER ANNA  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 3bronze FRIEDEL NINA  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 5 SATTER SARA  KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 1gold QUERIOS AFONSO  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 2silver HARUTYUNYAN MAKSIM  DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze SLEDZEVSKIS ROMANS  SALASPILS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze STRZEMEDLOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  KARATE ACADEMY SHOTOKAN LÜBECK E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold CREEMERS ALEX  FUDOSHIN ROERMOND  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver NAJDI ISSAM  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze PROKOP SVJATOSLAV  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 HARUTYUNYAN MAKSIM  DOJO LEMGO-LIPPE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 ERNST KEVIN  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold HOSSENI REZA  SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver NOORI NEMATOLLAH  SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze SPITZ LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze BOUHAYE LUCA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 KAEWBORISUT DAMON  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 KUSE FELIX  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold BOULARES AMINE  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver KHOSRAVI ANSHAN  SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze SOHAL SUKHJOTE  KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze STEINER TIM  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 FOUDA SUHAIB  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 WALRABENSTEIN SEBASTIAN  SPORTSCHOOL VAN DEN NIEUWENDIJK  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 WEIDELT SEBASTIAN  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 KOSTIĻEVS RADIJS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 RUTAULT JULIEN  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold MEHDI LOUGHLIMI  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver LINDHAGE NICOLAI  ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze MOERKERK VAN DYLAN  KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 HERDER MIGUEL  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 DZEMIDZIC IRFAN  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 9 BÖTTCHER MAX  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold GERMAN ANISIMOV  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver CATTIN KEANU  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze LITTICH STANISLAV  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze MOERKERK VAN JOEL  KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 BOTHE TOM  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 SHEPELEV MARCEL  LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 EL FEDDALI AOUAB  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 MANTERE NIKO  HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 9 NAJDI NOAH  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold HAUBOLD JANNE  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver DI GIOIA RAFFAELE  KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze PISINO NOAH  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 ERNST KEVIN  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 KUCHINKE TOMMY  BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 9 SPITZ LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 1gold DERNONCOURT SOFIANE  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U10 2silver HOHEISEL FELIX  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze MAGILTON SEBASTIAN  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze AZIBOU YANIS  CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U10 5 WYBRANIEC NICO  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 5 WARWICK JAYDEN  LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +43 1gold BECKER FINLEY  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 2silver GROSSE HENRY  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 3bronze HAUBOLD DEAN  SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 3bronze ABO MOHAMMED  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 5 DREHMANN TILL  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 5 GASHI PRIJAM  KARATE CLUB KOSOVARI  KOSOVO
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 7 TSOUCALAS LUCA  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 7 SÜTCÜ SEMIH  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -33 1gold JIRA MICHAEL  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 2silver PILAT MAKSYM  K.S. MOROTE GŁOWACZEWO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 3bronze KUNIYASU SHOUTA  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 3bronze TSOY SIMOES PIRES VICTOR  DOKAN BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 5 BRIGNONE LUCA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 5 KISTNER ANDREJ  MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 7 STRELKOV MAKSIM  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -39 1gold NAMYSLIK FELIX  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 2silver TSCHUMAROW ANDREJ  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze SWIDERSKY BEN  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze GRÜNELT OLIVER  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 LOPES VINN  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 MARTIN MAXIMILIAN  BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 BREGAS MOMME  SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 BERTOMEU GEORGES MILA  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U14 +58 1gold EL KARROUCH LOUKMAN  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 2silver SCHWARZBECK NICK  RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 3bronze FREDERIKSEN ELIAS  GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 3bronze PEDRO THÉO  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -33 1gold KONRADOWSKI ANDRÉAS  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -33 2silver BECKER YANNIK  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -38 1gold KONRADOWSKI ANDRÉAS  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 2silver HERTRICH LUIS  KARATE DOJO NAILA  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 3bronze MÜLLER JONAS  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 3bronze FRIEDEL MORITZ  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 5 BIERMANN ALEXANDER  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -43 1gold ALTKEMPER SAM  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 2silver MOJSOVSKI MIKA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 3bronze MEDENWALD PHILLIP  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 3bronze LU DARRICK  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 5 KUNIYASU HARUAKI  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 5 KALIES TOM  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 7 CAJÖRI MILO  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 7 FUGLSANG FELIX  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 1gold THIERBACH LUCA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 2silver VOIGT TILMANN  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze KILIC SEFA  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze FAJARDO LUAN  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 ALTENHOF NICO  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 SCHOKNECHT JAN  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 7 GUBANSKI KACPER  STOWARZYSZENIE SHINTO KLUB KARATE LESZNO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 7 GENTA JACOPO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -53 1gold KASHASH THAER  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 2silver BERG-ALSTADSÆTER PEDER XINGE  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 3bronze ENDERS THEO  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 3bronze BRÜCKNER MALTE  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 5 LANGE ADRIAN  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U14 -58 1gold DOMI SAIMON  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 2silver KORHAN YASIN  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 3bronze SCHAAF MAXIMILIAN  LV HESSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 3bronze KARLEN THÉO  KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 5 HERZOG WILHELM  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 5 ZEISKE DOMINIK  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 7 KUIJPER QUINT  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold KAMEL BASEM  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver VLIET VAN DER MERIJN  UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze MICHEJLIS KEVIN  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 HEUPINK TIMO  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 ROESTENBURG DEAN  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 7 BALLIN CHRISTOPHER  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold BELABASS YOUNESS  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver ERNWEIN THOMAS  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze KRIJNEN THOMAS  UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze DAHM WILLIAM MIYAMOTO  MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 KINDLER IAN  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 LAMBOT GASPARD  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 KRISTENSEN SIMON  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold SCHMID SAMUEL  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver HAUBOLD MIKA  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze WERFF KAI  UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze ACHGHOUYAB SAMY  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 AKTAS FATIH BERA  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 VAN DER WEIDE NIEK  UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 MEYER LUAN  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 LEUENBERGER MAXIMILIAN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold PANZA ETHAN  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver TORRES STEVEN  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze HELIMI SABRI  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze SPÄTHE MATEO  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 HELLER BEN  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 HENDRIKS MAXIM  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 KANDAR DAWID  KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 MEZRAUI OMAR  KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold SCHARENBERG LEONARD  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver FRANKEN RICARDO  UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze HEINRICH ADRIAN  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze PATRICK ASHTON  SPORT KARATE ACADEMY / OSTMA-LTD  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 ANISIMOV VLADISLAV  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 EL KARROUCH ISHAQ  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 VRANJES ANDREJ  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 HELFRED JOHANSEN NICHLAS  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold ANISIMOV DANYIL  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver KABASHI JOHN  ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze DEUTSCH PASCAL  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze ANACKOV FILIP  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 WAGNER MIKA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 7 NILSSON LUDWIG  LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 7 KLAREN CHRISTOF  KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold AHNSEHL CORRE  TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver WAHJUDI RODI  KARATE-DO ALMERE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze VERCAMMEN COLIN  BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold LIND SLOTH JACOB  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver BATLO RAPHAEL  IMPACT KARATÉ 31  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze JOST RUBEN  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze ABILDGAARD RASMUS  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 BATZ LUCA  TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 ROSENLIND VIKTOR  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 FERRARI NICOLÒ  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 MAI NAM  SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold KOLB ANTON  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze PANZA SERGE  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze SUJECKI FLORIS  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 THRAN MELVIN  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 BARANYI BARNABAS  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 FIEDLER NILS  BUSHIDO STOLLBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 NELLE DAVID-SIMON  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN  KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver ESSLINGER TOM  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze JENDREIZIK OLE  BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze WALGER PHILIPP  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 BARTEL MAREK  LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 DI GIOIA GABRIELE  KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 SPARER NICO  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 9 DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold WALGER PHILIPP  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver ANISIMOV DANYIL  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze SPARER NICO  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze DIEMAR ANTOINE  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 GRZONKA PATRICK  TSG-BERGEDORF HAMBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 DI GIOIA GABRIELE  KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 7 DIEMAR HENRI  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 7 EUL JAN  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 KISTNER DANIEL  MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 WAGNER MIKA  BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold NAJDI ISSAM  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze HEINZE TOM  SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze ERNST KEVIN  KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 BARTH NIKLAS  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold NOORI NEMATOLLAH  SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver KAEWBORISUT DAMON  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze BOUHAYE LUCA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze WABER KJETIL  KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 TARASOW MICHAEL  LV HESSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold STEINER TIM  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver BRUNNER MATTHIAS  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze THOMPSON JED  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze SOHAL SUKHJOTE  KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 MORINA FLORENT  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 SCHEUER TIM  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 LINDSTRÖM JESPER  LINKÖPINGS SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold DA NAZARE GIL  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver GAREEV FRANK  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze KLAVERWEIDE JAIR  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 HERDER MIGUEL  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 DZEMIDZIC IRFAN  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 KLAVERWEIDE JOSHUA  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 ILIC DAVID  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold HAUBOLD JANNE  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver ROUCHDI AYMAN  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze LITTICH STANISLAV  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze GERMAN ANISIMOV  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 HORRILLO CHRISTIE  KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 EL FEDDALI AOUAB  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 KERSHKOVSKYY OLEKSANDR  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 HERARI ROMA  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U8 1gold SZYMANEK MIKOLAJ  K.S. MOROTE GŁOWACZEWO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U8 2silver GOMBOS-VAJNA ENDRE  GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 3bronze SPADLO PRZEMYSLAW  K.S. MOROTE GŁOWACZEWO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U8 5 PARSCOVEANU SASHA  GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Masterklasse female 30+ 1gold KNIRKE FILIPPAS TINE  SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Masterklasse female 30+ 2silver KLÖVEKORN HEIKE  TORUKO SV BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Masterklasse female 30+ 3bronze CARLINI RAFFAELLA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold FIGHTERS AMSTERDAM  KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2silver KARATE DO BRUGG  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze KAISHO KARATE  KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female Seniors 5 SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
Kumite Team female U16 1gold TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD 2  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver KCS - U16 F  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze SC BANZAI 5  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze LV NRW  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U18 1gold KARATECENTER RETO KERN I  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver SC BANZAI 3  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze STRASSEN 3  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold NRW  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver NEUCHATEL  NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze KARATE DO BRUGG  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze STRASSEN 2  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 CHOKU BOYS U21  CHOKU-ZAANDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 SC BANZAI 2  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U16 1gold LV NRW  LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver STRASSEN 1  KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze KCS - U16 M  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze SC BANZAI 6  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 5 SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
Kumite Team male U18 1gold SEIWAKAI TEAM 1  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver SSKF KARATE TEAM  SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze KCS - U18 M  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD 1  TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 02:17:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE