Results
 
2nd Euro Grand Prix E-Tournament 2020 - Sponsored by 4Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1gold Vassiliou Stella   Can Do Martial Arts  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2silver Trojanová Jitka   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze LORENZONI ELENA   Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze Mosca Daniela   SportCulture SSD a r. l.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 5 Pamić Ursula   KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1gold Sanft Keira   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2silver Coufalová Edita   BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3bronze Mussies Martine   Mussies  NETHERLANDS
e-Kata Individual Female U10
e-Kata Individual Female U10 1gold Schaudig Luisa   Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 2silver RISHA S KRISHNAN   KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 3bronze Vinogradova Aleksandra   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
e-Kata Individual Female U12
e-Kata Individual Female U12 1gold Truong Cadence   NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 2silver Schaudig Luisa   Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze Reen Asha   Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze xxx xxx   Karaté  FRANCE
e-Kata Individual Female U14
e-Kata Individual Female U14 1gold Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 2silver FOKYNA ALINA   club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze Boutelioua Mélissa   SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze GLEDHILL JAYDA   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Herrmann Adélia   RYU KARATE RUMEGIES  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Reen Asha   Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Shortt Lola   Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Kubínová Anna   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Dinglasan Allysa Eunice   MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Kiss Kitti   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 MOORE GEORGIA   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Truong Cadence   NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 McCann Mia   Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Deak Anna   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
e-Kata Individual Female U16
e-Kata Individual Female U16 1gold Vlai Jessica   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 2silver FOKYNA ALINA   club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Truong Cassidy   NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Hrnčáriková Marika   Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Hamsain Fatima A-Isha   Maharlika Karatedo Kai of the Philippines Int.  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Kłos Aleksandra   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Gomolka Lea   Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Herrmann Adélia   RYU KARATE RUMEGIES  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Vachoutová Barbora   SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Rudolf Kira   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Colonia Christina Karen   MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Benson Hannah   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Stokkeland Eljana Ann Aya-Ay   Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Vasilyeva Elizaveta   Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Hógenburg Luca   Shitokai Hungary  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 GLEDHILL JAYDA   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 MOORE GEORGIA   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
e-Kata Individual Female U18
e-Kata Individual Female U18 1gold Sanft Keira   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 2silver Hamsain Fatima A-Isha   Maharlika Karatedo Kai of the Philippines Int.  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze Zinecker Marie   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze Vlai Jessica   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Gomolka Lea   Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Truong Cassidy   NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Benson Hannah   CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Vachoutová Barbora   SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Stokkeland Eljana Ann Aya-Ay   Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Kłos Aleksandra   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
e-Kata Individual Female U21
e-Kata Individual Female U21 1gold Sanft Keira   Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 2silver Zinecker Marie   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
e-Kata Individual Female U8
e-Kata Individual Female U8 1gold Mangano Sofia   A.S.D. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 2silver Moens Adele   Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 3bronze Meinert Sophie   SKC Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 3bronze SHARMA JAISHNAVI   KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 5 Glusa Charlotte   SKC Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 5 Jung Maya   SKC Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 5 Harband Tessa   Harband  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 5 Z. Z.   SKC Moers e.V.  GERMANY
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1gold Bustamante Alfredo   Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2silver Biagioni Stefano   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Monnati Federico   a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Chocholatý Ondřej   BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1gold Ledda Daniele   SANDALIA KARATE OZIERI  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2silver kubin marek   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Schneider Kai   Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Biagioni Stefano   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 5 Vandrup Henrik   Karateklubben Shuri Ryu Øland  DENMARK
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1gold EGLSÄER Josef   PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2silver USELI STEFANO   a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1gold De los Santos Orencio James   International Shotokan Karate Federation  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2silver MORENO DOMONT Matias   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Ouchene Abdellah   Ass Noujoum Temara  MOROCCO
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Cerone-Biagioni Silvio   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Shauq Yusuf   Shauq  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Bustamante Alfredo   Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
e-Kata Individual Male U10
e-Kata Individual Male U10 1gold Perez Angel   Puerto Rico Pointfighting  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 2silver Hrnčárik Peter   Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 3bronze Bali Tibor   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
e-Kata Individual Male U12
e-Kata Individual Male U12 1gold McCann Calvin   Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 2silver Perez Angel   Puerto Rico Pointfighting  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Lüthi Corsin Dion   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN   SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Pásztor Szabolcs   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Limacher Ramon   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
e-Kata Individual Male U14
e-Kata Individual Male U14 1gold Borins Ronalds   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 2silver Gulyas Gergely   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN   SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze Colonia John Adonis   MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Andris Márk   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Harband Joachim   Harband  IRELAND
e-Kata Individual Male U16
e-Kata Individual Male U16 1gold Borins Ronalds   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 2silver Nilsen Sindre You   Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze Warcop Luke   Toraguchi Martial Arts 90  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze S ABHINAV   KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Nguyen Xuan Bach   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Biagioni Alessandro   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
e-Kata Individual Male U18
e-Kata Individual Male U18 1gold Biagioni Alessandro   Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 2silver Doroņins Eduards   LATVIA neutral sportsmen  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze Holohan Conor   Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze Nilsen Sindre You   Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
e-Kata Individual Male U21
e-Kata Individual Male U21 1gold MORENO DOMONT Matias   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 2silver Doroņins Eduards   LATVIA neutral sportsmen  LATVIA
U10 e-Kumite Female
U10 e-Kumite Female 1gold Becker Celine   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 2silver Plingers Aleonor   Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
U10 e-Kumite Male
U10 e-Kumite Male 1gold Bali Tibor   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U10 e-Kumite Male 2silver Ruhmann Benjamin   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
U11 e-Kumite Male
U11 e-Kumite Male 1gold Pásztor Szabolcs   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 2silver McCann Calvin   Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Ruhmann Max   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN   SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        U11 e-Kumite Male 5 Scarano Domenico   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
U12 e-Kumite Male
U12 e-Kumite Male 1gold CODAGNONE ADRIANO   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U12 e-Kumite Male 2silver Liberati Alessandro   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
U14 e-Kumite Female
U14 e-Kumite Female 1gold Rostás Szófia   KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U14 e-Kumite Female 2silver Di Rico Jennifer   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Ianni Luna   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Kubínová Anna   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 e-Kumite Male
U14 e-Kumite Male 1gold Di Rico Antony   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 e-Kumite Male 2silver PERSIANI SILVIO   KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
U16 e-Kumite male
U16 e-Kumite male 1gold Amidžić Anes   Karate klub Ključ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U16 e-Kumite male 2silver benchikh soufiane   CHABAB EL KARATE BBA  ALGERIA
U8 e-Kumite Female
U8 e-Kumite Female 1gold Glusa Charlotte   SKC Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        U8 e-Kumite Female 2silver Moens Adele   Karate Club Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U8 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Jung Maya   SKC Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        U8 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Kubínová Eliška   Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U8 e-Kumite Female 5 Z. Z.   SKC Moers e.V.  GERMANY
U8 e-Kumite Male
U8 e-Kumite Male 1gold Becker Tom   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U8 e-Kumite Male 2silver Anderl Lionel   Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-20 10:21:11 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE