Results
 
2nd Euro Grand Prix E-Tournament 2020 - Sponsored by 4Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1gold Vassiliou Stella  Can Do Martial Arts  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2silver Trojanová Jitka  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze LORENZONI ELENA  Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze Mosca Daniela  SportCulture SSD a r. l.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 5 Pamić Ursula  KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1gold Sanft Keira  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2silver Coufalová Edita  BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3bronze Mussies Martine  Mussies  NETHERLANDS
e-Kata Individual Female U10 1gold Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 2silver RISHA S KRISHNAN  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 3bronze Vinogradova Aleksandra  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
e-Kata Individual Female U12 1gold Truong Cadence  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 2silver Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze Reen Asha  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze DJABALLAH-AOUATI Julie  MKC Karaté Haspres  FRANCE
e-Kata Individual Female U14 1gold Vasiljeva Jelizaveta  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 2silver FOKYNA ALINA  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze Boutelioua Mélissa  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze GLEDHILL JAYDA  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Herrmann Adélia  RYU KARATE RUMEGIES  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Reen Asha  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Shortt Lola  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Kubínová Anna  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Dinglasan Allysa Eunice  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Kiss Kitti  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 MOORE GEORGIA  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Truong Cadence  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 McCann Mia  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Deak Anna  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
e-Kata Individual Female U16 1gold Vlai Jessica  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 2silver FOKYNA ALINA  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Truong Cassidy  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Hrnčáriková Marika  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Hamsain Fatima A-Isha  Maharlika Karatedo Kai of the Philippines Int.  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Kłos Aleksandra  Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Herrmann Adélia  RYU KARATE RUMEGIES  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Vachoutová Barbora  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Rudolf Kira  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Colonia Christina Karen  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Benson Hannah  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Stokkeland Eljana Ann Aya-Ay  Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Vasiljeva Jelizaveta  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Hógenburg Luca  Shitokai Hungary  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 GLEDHILL JAYDA  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 MOORE GEORGIA  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
e-Kata Individual Female U18 1gold Sanft Keira  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 2silver Hamsain Fatima A-Isha  Maharlika Karatedo Kai of the Philippines Int.  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze Zinecker Marie  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze Vlai Jessica  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Truong Cassidy  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Benson Hannah  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Vachoutová Barbora  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Stokkeland Eljana Ann Aya-Ay  Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Kłos Aleksandra  Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
e-Kata Individual Female U21 1gold Sanft Keira  Yoseikan Ryu Karate  AUSTRALIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 2silver Zinecker Marie  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
e-Kata Individual Female U8 1gold Mangano Sofia  A.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 2silver Moens Adele  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 3bronze Meinert Sophie  Sport- und Kultur-Club Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 3bronze SHARMA JAISHNAVI  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 5 Glusa Charlotte  Sport- und Kultur-Club Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 5 Jung Maya  Sport- und Kultur-Club Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 5 Harband Tessa  Harband  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 5 Derenthal Mia  Sport- und Kultur-Club Moers e.V.  GERMANY
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1gold Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2silver Biagioni Stefano  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Monnati Federico  a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Chocholatý Ondřej  BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1gold Ledda Daniele  SANDALIA KARATE OZIERI  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2silver kubin marek  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Schneider Kai  Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Biagioni Stefano  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 5 Vandrup Henrik  Karateklubben Shuri Ryu Øland  DENMARK
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1gold EGLSÄER Josef  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2silver USELI STEFANO  a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1gold De los Santos Orencio James  International Shotokan Karate Federation  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2silver MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Ouchene Abdellah  Ass Noujoum Temara  MOROCCO
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Cerone-Biagioni Silvio  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Shauq Yusuf  Shauq  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
e-Kata Individual Male U10 1gold Perez Angel  Puerto Rico Pointfighting / KTOC  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 2silver Hrnčárik Peter  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 3bronze Bali Tibor  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
e-Kata Individual Male U12 1gold McCann Calvin  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 2silver Perez Angel  Puerto Rico Pointfighting / KTOC  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Lüthi Corsin Dion  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Pásztor Szabolcs  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Limacher Ramon  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
e-Kata Individual Male U14 1gold Borins Ronalds  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 2silver Gulyas Gergely  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze Colonia John Adonis  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Andris Márk  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Harband Joachim  Harband  IRELAND
e-Kata Individual Male U16 1gold Borins Ronalds  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 2silver Nilsen Sindre You  Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze Warcop Luke  Warcop  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze S ABHINAV  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Nguyen Xuan Bach  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Biagioni Alessandro  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
e-Kata Individual Male U18 1gold Biagioni Alessandro  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 2silver Doroņins Eduards  LATVIA neutral sportsmen  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze Holohan Conor  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze Nilsen Sindre You  Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
e-Kata Individual Male U21 1gold MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 2silver Doroņins Eduards  LATVIA neutral sportsmen  LATVIA
U10 e-Kumite Female 1gold Becker Celine  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 2silver Plingers Aleonor  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
U10 e-Kumite Male 1gold Bali Tibor  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U10 e-Kumite Male 2silver Ruhmann Benjamin  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
U11 e-Kumite Male 1gold Pásztor Szabolcs  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 2silver McCann Calvin  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Ruhmann Max  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        U11 e-Kumite Male 5 Scarano Domenico  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
U12 e-Kumite Male 1gold CODAGNONE ADRIANO  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U12 e-Kumite Male 2silver Liberati Alessandro  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
U14 e-Kumite Female 1gold Rostás Szófia  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U14 e-Kumite Female 2silver Di Rico Jennifer  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Ianni Luna  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Kubínová Anna  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 e-Kumite Male 1gold Di Rico Antony  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 e-Kumite Male 2silver PERSIANI SILVIO  KARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD  ITALY
U16 e-Kumite male 1gold Amidžić Anes  Karate klub Ključ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U16 e-Kumite male 2silver benchikh soufiane  CHABAB EL KARATE  ALGERIA
U8 e-Kumite Female 1gold Glusa Charlotte  Sport- und Kultur-Club Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        U8 e-Kumite Female 2silver Moens Adele  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U8 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Jung Maya  Sport- und Kultur-Club Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        U8 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Kubínová Eliška  Club karate Plzen  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U8 e-Kumite Female 5 Derenthal Mia  Sport- und Kultur-Club Moers e.V.  GERMANY
U8 e-Kumite Male 1gold Becker Tom  Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        U8 e-Kumite Male 2silver Anderl Lionel  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-25 00:10:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE