Results
 
POLISH OPEN 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10 YEARS KATA FEMALE
10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold BACHYNSKA MARIANA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver KOSYDOR ALICJA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze KLEMPOVÁ LINDA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze ČÁSTKOVÁ TEREZIE   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 GRAFKA HELENA   OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 DIMECH DAWN   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        10 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
10 YEARS KATA MALE
10 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold UHUTA DANIILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver BÁBEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze CLEMENZA ALEANDRO   A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze OZEROVS ARTJOMS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 5 KHRYSHCHUK PAVLO   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        10 YEARS KATA MALE 5 GOZDEK STEFAN   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
11 YEARS KATA FEMALE
11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ REBEKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver GRAFKA HELENA   OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze KNYZIAK ZOFIA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 SIKORZYNSKA GABRIELA   KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 5 AWAD JENNA   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 DOLATA MAJA   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        11 YEARS KATA FEMALE 7 MCEWAN EMMIE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
11 YEARS KATA MALE
11 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold ILČÍK ADAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver GAILIS KRISTAPS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze BONNICI MIKELE   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze STUSKA SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 5 BÁBEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 5 SOBOTÍK MARTIN   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 7 ŠIPKOVSKÝ JOZEF   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        11 YEARS KATA MALE 7 GOZDEK STEFAN   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
8 YEARS KATA FEMALE
8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold KRAVCHUK ZLATA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver HORŇÁKOVÁ SOFIE   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze SAVKO MYROSLAVA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze PIZĀNE UĻJANA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
8 YEARS KATA MALE
8 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold ĻUTKUS ROMANS   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver FINGERLAND ALEX   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze MALASHEVSKYI DENYS   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze GOLEBIEWSKI MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 5 WARWICK JAYDEN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        8 YEARS KATA MALE 5 LELWIC JULIAN   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
9 YEARS KATA FEMALE
9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 1gold HYBENOVÁ HANA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 2silver ŅIKONOVA ARINA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze KOSYDOR ALICJA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        9 YEARS KATA FEMALE 3bronze LOPACZYK ZOFIA   UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "UKEMI" W KOBYLINIE  POLAND
9 YEARS KATA MALE
9 YEARS KATA MALE 1gold ĻUTKUS ROMANS   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 2silver HREBENÁR MAREK   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze REWERS DAWID   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 3bronze GOLEBIEWSKI MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 5 WARWICK JAYDEN   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        9 YEARS KATA MALE 5 RAK ARTEM   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE JANA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze TAKÁCS ESZTER   DYNAMIC KARATE SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 NOVAKOVA KATERINA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 5 WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 7 VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 BORISOVÁ VANESSA   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 AFENDIKOVA NIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 9 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 BACHYNSKA DARIA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 11 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 KULAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 15 TOS ALEKSANDRA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 15 TOS WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 ADAME LENKA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 KRŠIAKOVÁ NIKOLA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 GLATZOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 ZUREK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 VELLA JESSICA   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 BECK NOEMI   HUNGARIAN KARATE FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KEPYS MARLENA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 PREDANOCY LINDA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 HÓGENBURG LUCA   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 25 JAKUBOWSKA MARTA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 WIECZORKIEWICZ WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 RUBINEK ANTONIA   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KWIECINSKA LUCJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 29 ŠŤASTNÁ BARBORA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 29 BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 29 S. KJELDSEN ANDREA   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Female 33 PYTEL OLIWIA   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 33 DUDZIK ANASTAZJA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 33 NOWAK WIKTORIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 33 BORG VALENTINA   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 37 B. SKJOLDAGER ALBERTE   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Female 37 ROMSTAD VIKTORIA EWELINA   MOSS KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Cadet Kata Female 37 HAC JULIA   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 41 LENART LENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 41 KUKAWKA DOROTA   OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold MULLER JURAJ   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver POHL FILIP   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze FILIP DENIS   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 5 LASTUVKA IGOR   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ŽLÁBEK JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 7 BÉRCZES BOTOND   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GOLAS KACPER   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 GYULAFFY PETER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 ELEKES MÁTÉ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 VAŠEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 11 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 13 SZKOLNICKI OSKAR   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 13 SWIGOST DOMINIK   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 SIDOR MATEUSZ   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 RAUSER ADAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 17 WITTEK PATRYK   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 ZDEBSKI DORIAN   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 CISÁR SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 NEDILKO BOHDAN   AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 21 HRISTOV ANDREAS   TEAM GKK-GLADSAXE KARATE CLUB  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 21 KOSENKO IHOR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 21 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 25 KERNER HANSEN MARKUS   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 25 WAWER WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 25 KOZUBAL ALEX   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 29 KONOVALENKO YEHOR K   LEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 29 KANDAR DAWID   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 29 BORINS RONALDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 33 KOZULIŅŠ RŪDIS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 33 ZAMARO BARTOSZ   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 33 MARSZALEK DAWID   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 1gold LIPPERT SARA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 2silver VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 3bronze DEBCZAK MAJA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 GÁSPÁR LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 5 DALNOKI SZOFI   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 SIELIEMIENIEVA DIANA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 7 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG 9 SANTOS TIARA ALESANDRA   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG
CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 1gold LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 2silver ZURAWSKA ANTONINA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze JESENICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 3bronze KWIDZINSKA OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 5 NEMES-KILÁCSKÓ MAJA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 5 KRISTENSEN ANNA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 7 LIUTKEVIČIŪTĖ MIGLĖ   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 7 CHLEBOWSKA ANNA   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 9 BANASIK AMELIA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE -54 KG 9 BOHNHOFF KARLA   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG
CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 1gold ABILDGAARD SARAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 2silver KROT YULIIA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 3bronze KALAMAROVÁ ALEXANDRA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 3bronze MEDOVÁ MICHAELA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 5 OZSVALDOVA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 5 BOGDAN PANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 7 BALUT NATALIA   RANDORI SOPOT  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 7 ŠOLTÉSOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 9 LOYAL LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 9 TINAVSKÁ EMA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 11 HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE FEMALE 54+ KG 11 LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG
CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 1gold TÓTH ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 2silver TÓTH MÁTÉ   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 3bronze STETSIV MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 3bronze KRAVCHUK MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 5 DIDLUCH KAROL   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 5 ŠESTAKOVS VADIMS   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 7 KALLESTRUP MARIUS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 7 POULSEN ALVIN   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 9 KRIVDA MAREK   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 9 CHERNENKO ROSTISLAV   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 11 KUSWIK DOMINIK   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG 11 CHRENKO JÁN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG
CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 1gold MILSKI KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 2silver VOROZHEYKIN LEONID   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 3bronze DUB DANIEL   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 3bronze HAUBOLD MIKA   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 5 FOMKINS ILJA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 5 NEJEDLÝ ADAM   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 7 KOZHUSHNY ARTEM   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 7 SITÁR JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 9 DINESEN VICTOR   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 9 KHARECHKO VLADYSLAV   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG 11 SAVICKIS MIHAILS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG
CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 1gold FREDERIKSEN DAVID   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 2silver FIEREK JAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 3bronze FISCHER BÁLINT   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 3bronze KRAJAN TEO   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 5 PUKE ROBERTS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 5 PUKALIAK MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 7 POHULIAIEV SERHII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 7 SLIWKA MATEUSZ   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 9 STRAWA SZYMON   INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 9 TJURIKOVS JEGORS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG 11 TAFLINSKI MAREK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG
CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 1gold MAIORCHAK ROMAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 2silver KISIKS ALEKSANDRS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 3bronze KOVÁČ SIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 3bronze KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 5 SOJKA FABIAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 5 GASIOREK KACPER   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 7 SMUKALSKI LUKASZ   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 7 KORONOWSKI DAWID   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 9 KUJAWSKI JAKUB   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG 9 SIEDLECKI BARTOSZ   HARASUTO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG
CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 1gold SZODORAI BENCE   BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 2silver BORYS OLEKSANDR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 3bronze HOULBERG LUCAS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 3bronze DUCHOŇ MARTIN   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 5 NIKULIN TYMUR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 5 KIRYLUK PAWEL   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 7 CHYMO MATEJ   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 7 KJÆRGAARD SIMON GRØNLUND   GREVEKARATE  DENMARK
        CADET KUMITE MALE 70+ KG 9 TURAZ LENNY   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Female kata
Female kata 1gold ESPARTEIRO PATRÍCIA   SC BRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Female kata 2silver MIÑANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Female kata 3bronze WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female kata 3bronze MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 5 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Female kata 5 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female kata 7 PIVI LISA   CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female kata 7 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Female kata 9 BALCIAROVA DOROTA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Female kata 9 GAWEL ELIZA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Female kata 11 VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ JANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female kata 11 TURNER NICOLE   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Female kata 13 FÁBIÁN CSENGE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female kata 13 SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 15 MERASICKA NIKOLETA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Female kata 15 TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female kata 17 FARAGO REKA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female kata 17 MÄNTY BESS   SEITOKAI  FINLAND
        Female kata 17 MEHIC ADÉLA   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 17 STERCK LAURA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female kata 21 SABOVA ANETA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 21 KOWALSKA ANNA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Female kata 21 CARDOSO MARIA   WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM  PORTUGAL
        Female kata 21 BACIKOVA LUDMILA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Female kata 25 THORSEN AURORA LUONG   HAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Female kata 25 VASICKOVA TEREZA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 25 JANIKOWSKA KATARZYNA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        Female kata 25 SPANILÁ LINDA   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 29 OLAFSEN IDA EMILIE   TIGER KARATE TEAM  NORWAY
        Female kata 29 MOEN MARIA   NESODDEN KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Female kata 29 PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Female kata 33 TRÁVNÍKOVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female kata 33 GALTUNG IRENE   NESODDEN KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
FEMALE KATA TEAM
FEMALE KATA TEAM 1gold HUNGARIAN FEMALE KATA TEAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        FEMALE KATA TEAM 2silver SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        FEMALE KATA TEAM 3bronze KARATE VISION PRAHA   KARATE VISION PRAHA  CZECH REPUBLIC
FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN
FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 1gold ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA   NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 2silver QUIRICI ELENA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 3bronze KNEER JOHANNA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 3bronze MELNYK HALYNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 5 SCHÄRER MAYA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 5 HILTON ANDRINE   NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 7 HAAG ALEXANDRA   STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 7 JUNNER NIAMH   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE - OPEN 9 KARTTUNEN VENLA   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
Female Kumite -50 kg
Female Kumite -50 kg 1gold HUBRICH SHARA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 kg 2silver KOVAČIKOVÁ LUCIA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze MOLNAR REKA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 kg 3bronze KLEMENT KÁRMEN   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -50 kg 5 RÓNAI LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 kg 7 KMIT SOLOMIYA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
Female Kumite -55 kg
Female Kumite -55 kg 1gold SHOSTAK DIANA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 kg 2silver BATAKUJEVIC ERICA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze CONNELL AMY   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -55 kg 3bronze EFRONI ROTEM   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 VARGOVA NATALIA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 5 KUKLOVÁ HANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 kg 7 WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 kg 7 CRHONKOVÁ ADRIANA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg 1gold SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 2silver ALBERG CAROLINE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze BANASZCZYK DOROTA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 kg 3bronze ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 CHRISTIANSEN HANNAH   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -61 kg 5 ĻEŠČIHA AĻONA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 ISIK SELIN   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 kg 7 POPOVA ALITA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 9 HRNKOVÁ SÁRA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 kg 9 ŤAŽKÁ LENKA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg 1gold MELNYK HALYNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 kg 2silver SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze QUIRICI ELENA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 3bronze LIESKE SANDRA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 kg 5 RACHWAL KLAUDIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 kg 7 HOLLO EVELIN   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -68 kg 7 HAAG ALEXANDRA   STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -68 kg 9 STANISIC LIDIJA   STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -68 kg 9 JURGELEVIČA ANASTASIJA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 1gold KNEER JOHANNA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 2silver JUNNER NIAMH   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze PAP DOROTTYA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 3bronze GIORGETTI POLA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 BAKAYOVA ZITA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 5 SZELAGIEWICZ PATRYCJA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 ZALEWSKA MARZENA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN DOJO TORUŃ  POLAND
        FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG 7 SÍKOROVÁ TEREZA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold MIÑANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 2silver KIRSCHNEROVÁ ALICE JANA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze CARDOSO MARIA   WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA   BUDO KAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 5 WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 5 NESHINA LANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 NOVAKOVA KATERINA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 9 GAMOVÁ NATAŠA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 11 TOS WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 13 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 15 KOVÁCS DOMINIKA HANNA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 15 KISS MAJA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 17 KEPYS MARLENA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 KULAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 DUSZCZAK MAJA   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 JANOTA JOANNA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 ROMSTAD VIKTORIA EWELINA   MOSS KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Junior Kata Female 21 VELLA JESSICA   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Junior Kata Female 21 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 KORYCZAN AGNIESZKA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 2silver IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MIKLOVICS DAMIAN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze SUKAL VOJTECH   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 5 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 5 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL   HEGYVIDÉK SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 7 SCHÁNILEC JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 7 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 9 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 SUSZTERICS GERGŐ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 11 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 VACEK TOMÁŠ   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 13 NEDILKO BOHDAN   AKADEMIA SPORTU CHIKARA KĘPNO  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 13 PATRYJACH JAKUB   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 15 GOLAS KACPER   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 15 VAŠEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 17 KONOVALENKO YEHOR K   LEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 17 JANECZEK KORNELIUSZ   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 KERNER HANSEN MARKUS   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Male 17 KOSTRZEWA KAROL   WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 KOZUBAL ALEX   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 21 SWIGOST DOMINIK   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 VASICEK OLDRICH   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 25 LASTUVKA IGOR   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 1gold HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 2silver STUBSJØEN HANNAH MARIT   SKEDSMO KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 3bronze MEDOVÁ MICHAELA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 3bronze ALBERG CAMILLA   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 5 OLSEN NICOLINE   ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 5 MIRZADEH HANI   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 7 MOUFLIH JASMIN   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 7 LØKKEN KARINA   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 1gold LINTZ ALEXANDRA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 2silver BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE   BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 3bronze KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 5 JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 5 MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 7 LEWANDOWSKA WIKTORIA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 7 JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -48 KG 9 KARBOWNIK OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 1gold DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 2silver BYCHENKOVA VALERIIA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze FUYU LIND TRINE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 5 WIELICZKO JULIA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 5 WOJTUNIK MARTA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 7 ZURAWSKA ANTONINA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG 7 BOIKO KATERYNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 1gold CRIOU EVA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 2silver HELFEROVÁ VERONIKA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze LAHI GENTA   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze TYBJERG MARIA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 ABILDGAARD SARAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 5 BIALECKA ANITA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 7 BENE BIANKA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 7 MEDOVÁ MICHAELA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 9 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG 9 POPELISKO LUDMILLA   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG
JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 1gold MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 2silver FLEISCHER DÓRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 3bronze DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 3bronze VÁCZY ANNA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 5 HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 5 TINAVSKÁ EMA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 7 MALINSKA ZOFIA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 7 LØKKEN KARINA   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 9 HÓKOVÁ ELLA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 59+ KG 9 SENDER NATALIA   INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold STEPANOVS ARTŪRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 5 EILERTSEN FREDRIK SKAARØD   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 5 TOFAN ALEXANDRU   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 7 BONDERUP ALEXANDER   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 7 HUSEBY EDVARD   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 9 BOYE-MONSEN LUCA   STAVANGER KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE - OPEN 9 ABILDGAARD RASMUS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 1gold SEREDA YEVGENIY   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 2silver KISS ANDRAS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 3bronze HAMILL ADAM   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 3bronze OPAS ALEKSANDER   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 5 MILSKI KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 5 ČIAKY MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 7 ZAGOZDZAN IGOR   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG 7 DOLNICKÝ ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 1gold OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 2silver DUDÁS ZSOMBOR   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze STRAWA BARTLOMIEJ   INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 3bronze SEČKÁR ŠIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 5 ROCHALSKI BRAJAN   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 5 DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 7 KRISTENSEN MICHAEL   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 7 SWITALSKI DOMINIK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG 9 ABILDGAARD RASMUS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 1gold CSATÓ ROLAND   KESJÁR SPORTKARATE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 2silver USHAKOV TIMUR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze BECH LINAA MATHIAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 3bronze HAIEVSKYI MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 SZILAGYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 5 PELKA OLIWIER   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 7 STRAWA SZYMON   INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY „KARATE”  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 7 BESSARABOV ANATOLII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG 9 SMUKALSKI LUKASZ   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 1gold KRISTENSEN NOAH   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 2silver SOBOTA KEVIN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze FLORCZAK MICHAL   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 3bronze VON PLATEN AUGUST   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 KNIRSCH PATRIK   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 5 ANĐELIĆ PETAR   STUDENTSKI GRAD  SERBIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 7 KUSHNIR VITALIY   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 7 KIRYLUK PAWEL   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 9 BONDERUP ALEXANDER   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG 9 KLOCHKO OLEH   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG
JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 1gold BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 2silver BORYS OLEKSANDR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze LÁCHA RADEK   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 3bronze BENKŐ ZSOLT   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 5 MOSZ FILIP   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 7 CHWIROT MATEUSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SHINOBI POZNAŃ  POLAND
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 7 DUCHOŇ MARTIN   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        JUNIOR KUMITE MALE 76+ KG 9 ROSINSKI KACPER   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
Male kata
Male kata 1gold NAGY BOTOND   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male kata 2silver HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male kata 3bronze SZOLÁR PAVOL   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Male kata 3bronze SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Male kata 5 TYUKH NIKITA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male kata 5 STELCL ADAM   TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Male kata 7 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Male kata 7 NGUYEN THANH-TUNG   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male kata 9 VELLA MATTHEW   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Male kata 9 MIJANOVIC RELJA   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Male kata 11 FORSTER VINCENT   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Male kata 11 ESTÊVÃO HUGO   WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM  PORTUGAL
        Male kata 13 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Male kata 13 TAMBORLANI MATTEO   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male kata 15 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Male kata 15 ŽYMANTAS DOVYDAS   SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS  LITHUANIA
        Male kata 17 SUKAL VOJTECH   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male kata 17 BARTUŠKA DOMINIK   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male kata 17 DORONINS EDUARDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Male kata 17 MÉRŐ BÁLINT   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Male kata 21 VALET PATRICK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male kata 21 MEMBO KIRILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Male kata 21 LUNDGREN ELIAS   GOJUKAI SEINAN KARATEKLUBB  SWEDEN
        Male kata 21 MASAR VIT   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male kata 25 SZAFRANEK JORDAN   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male kata 25 MCDADE CHAD   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Male kata 25 SPEARING DANIEL   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Male kata 25 KOESTENBAUMER HANNES   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male kata 29 GJUKA VENTOR   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Male kata 29 PRIČINS IVARS   OKAMI KAI  LATVIA
        Male kata 29 RAKIC DAVID   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male kata 29 OSUSZKIEWICZ MIKOLAJ   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Male kata 33 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male kata 33 SZILÁGYI GERGŐ   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Male kata 33 MATKY RONALD   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
        Male kata 33 CSIBA DÁVID   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        Male kata 37 CSICSAY GERGELY   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Male kata 37 SULEJCZAK LUKASZ   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Male kata 37 PAJAK WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Male kata 37 HILLESTAD AMUND   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Male kata 41 KAGAN EMRE FATIH   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
MALE KUMITE - OPEN
MALE KUMITE - OPEN 1gold TALIBOV RIZVAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 2silver WEINGOETZ LUCA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 3bronze BOSÁK ONDŘEJ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 3bronze SADIKOVS DENS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 5 TUOMINEN AARO   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 5 MANTERE NIKO   HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 7 HAAG JIMMY   STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 7 DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 9 DVOŘÁK FILIP   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MALE KUMITE - OPEN 9 VODIČKA ALEX   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Male Kumite -60 kg
Male Kumite -60 kg 1gold KISS ANDRAS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 kg 2silver IMRICH DOMINIK   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze CSÖPPÜ BENCE   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 kg 3bronze DRÁBEK DAN   SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 KACZMAREK HUBERT   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Male Kumite -60 kg 5 SZABÓ MARCELL   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 kg 7 SPRANCEL SZYMON   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Male Kumite -60 kg 7 CHRISTENSEN MADS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg 1gold FILIPOVYCH OLEH   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 kg 2silver KOPYTKO DENYS   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze BUSK LUCAS   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -67 kg 3bronze BOULARES AMINE   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 ČERNICKÝ JAKUB   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -67 kg 5 HUNCHAK OSTAP   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 PARCZEWSKI MICHAL   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Male Kumite -67 kg 7 KUJAWA JONATAN   AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Male Kumite -67 kg 9 GAIGI ROM   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 kg 9 ADAMETZ MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
Male Kumite -75 kg
Male Kumite -75 kg 1gold LARSEN MADS VIBERG   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 kg 2silver BOTOS BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 kg 3bronze SIMUN MAREK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 MOERKERK VAN DYLAN   KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 kg 5 PODSKLAN DAVID   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 7 SØRENSEN LUKE   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 kg 7 MALÝ MATYÁŠ   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -75 kg 9 ŠTETINA JAKUB   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 kg 9 NEVES JORDAN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
MALE KUMITE -84 KG
MALE KUMITE -84 KG 1gold BABOS MICHAL   AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 2silver TUOMINEN AARO   SPORTSKARATE.FI  FINLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN   NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM  NORWAY
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 3bronze MCCARTHY CHRIS   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 MALICKI JAKUB   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 5 TINAVSKÝ JÁCHYM   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 7 CHOJNOWSKI MICHAL   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 7 POLIAK JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        MALE KUMITE -84 KG 9 MALACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 1gold TALIBOV RIZVAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 2silver MCCARTHY SEAN   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze GEBKA MACIEJ   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 3bronze ALNEMR RAAFAT   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 OZEROVS ANDREJS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 5 GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 7 GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN FREDERIK   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 7 KÓSA TOMÁŠ   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        MALE KUMITE 84+ KG 9 DOLATA MACIEJ   KLUB SPORTOWY "BUSHIDO-CITY"  POLAND
Master A kata female
Master A kata female 1gold LASTUVKOVA IVANA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Master A kata female 2silver VACCA SARA   ASD RONIN KAI VERONA  ITALY
        Master A kata female 3bronze GALTUNG IRENE   NESODDEN KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
Master A kata male
Master A kata male 1gold CLEMENZA ROBERTO   A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        Master A kata male 2silver MARIOLU ENRICO   ASD RONIN KAI VERONA  ITALY
        Master A kata male 3bronze PAJAK WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Master A kata male 3bronze BARAN PAWEL   OBORNICKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Master A kata male 5 MICHAL CHORZELEWSKI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Master A kata male 5 VALENTA DAVID   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN
MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 1gold FILIPPAS TINE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 2silver CICHOSZEWSKA MONIKA   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        MASTER A KUMITE FEMALE - OPEN 3bronze GALTUNG IRENE   NESODDEN KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN
MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold BARTECZKA MARIUSZ   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver BIELAWSKI PIOTR   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        MASTER A KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze UNANYAN KAMO   ARMENIA KARATE UNION  ARMENIA
MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN
MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold DVORAK DAVID   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver MAZZARELLA ANTONIO   A. S. D. PROFESSIONAL KARATE TEAM CLEMENZA  ITALY
        MASTER B KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze SZUMANSKI IRENEUSZ   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
MASTER C KATA MALE
MASTER C KATA MALE 1gold GLINA KRZYSZTOF   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        MASTER C KATA MALE 2silver SWIERCZYNSKI ZBIGNIEW   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
MASTER D KATA MALE
MASTER D KATA MALE 1gold CSIBA TIBOR   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        MASTER D KATA MALE 2silver KIERPACZ STANISLAW   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        MASTER D KATA MALE 3bronze BULKA ADAM   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        MASTER D KATA MALE 3bronze PRYGA CEZARY   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN
MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN 1gold KIERPACZ STANISLAW   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN 2silver PIKOR WALDEMAR   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze PRYGA CEZARY   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        MASTER D KUMITE MALE - OPEN 3bronze BULKA ADAM   NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO-TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
Parakarate
Parakarate 1gold BAUM SVEN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG
U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 1gold AKOPOVA KATRINA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 2silver VALIGURČINOVÁ NATÁLIA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze POSHYVAK ZLATA   KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze CIORTEA DARIA   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 JADWISZCZAK PATRYCJA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 MANDZII ANNA   KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 CZAJLIK KINGA   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 7 BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG
U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 1gold PYLYPIV VERONIKA   KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 2silver ŅIKONOVA ARINA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 3bronze TYMCHUK KIRA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 3bronze VÁLKOVÁ LAURA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 5 SALASAN FLAVIA   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 5 PIZĀNE UĻJANA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE FEMALE 30+ KG 7 HORBACH ANNA   KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG
U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 1gold VYSOTSKYI TYMUR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 2silver BEDA MATVIY   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze RUMANOVSKÝ LUKÁŠ   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze IUGA PATRIK   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 MALINAUSKAS EMILIS   DOJOKAUNAS  LITHUANIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 KACZMAREK HUBERT   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 SHCHEMELOV TYMOFII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 SAMAR ARTEM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 9 MARIAT DANIEL   AKADEMIA KARATE "JAWORZE"  POLAND
U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold RADKOVSKYI ANDRIY   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver FIGA MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze MOLCHANOV NIKITA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze AKOPOVS MARKS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 AKOPOVS LEONS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 SENKIV ANDRII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 RAK ARTEM   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 HREBENÁR MAREK   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 ROMANIV TARAS   KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG
U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 1gold MARYSENKO BOHDAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 2silver KISIKS ZAHARS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 3bronze KAŠÍK KOLIN   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U10 KUMITE MALE 40+ KG 3bronze SIMONIDES LUKÁŠ JÁN   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 1gold MIKHALCHUK YELYZAVETA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 2silver PYPEC WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze MYKYTYN LIYA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 3bronze MCEWAN EMMIE   LANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY  SCOTLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 JADWISZCZAK PATRYCJA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -30 KG 5 BÍROVÁ EMMA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 1gold GAŠPAROVÁ JESIKA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 2silver MURAVSKA YELYZAVETA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze SLOSAREK ANTONINA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 3bronze BERZINA SOFIJA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 5 KUZMENKO DARYNA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 5 POULSEN JO   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -35 KG 7 CHRASTINOÁ KLÁRA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG
U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 1gold JABLONSKA AMELIA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 2silver KARBOWNIK POLA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze BYCHENKOVA POLINA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze HOZA ULIANA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 BARTECZKA CELINA   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 NOVOTNÁ VICTORIA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 KLEMPOVÁ LAURA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG
U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 1gold BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 2silver SPYCHALSKA MALGORZATA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 3bronze HULINOVÁ EMA   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 3bronze SZUBA NIKOLA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 5 KAŠÍK KLAUDIE   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 5 SUCHÁ DOMINIKA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 7 JAKUBIK MARIA   UKS RENSEI BORZĘCIN  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE FEMALE 40+ KG 7 DOLATA MAJA   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG
U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 1gold DOMBROVSKIY VLADISLAV   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 2silver UHUTA DANIILS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze MELESHKO STEPAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 3bronze STASKIV DMYTRO   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 FALKOWSKI PATRYK   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 5 HETSYANYN OLEKSANDR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 SOMASCHINI FILIPPO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        U12 KUMITE MALE -30 KG 7 IUGA PATRIK   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
U12 Kumite Male -35 kg
U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold DIKIDZHI MYKHAILO   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver ANDRUSYSHYN VOLODYMYR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze GAŠPAR MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze OZEROVS ARTJOMS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 BUDNY SZYMON   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 5 LELWIC LEON   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 MALINOWSKI JAKUB   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 7 BODNAR ROMAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 9 SOBOTÍK MARTIN   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U12 Kumite Male -35 kg 9 CHLÁDEK LUKÁŠ   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold ANTONIC JULIAN   RAWICKI KLUB KARATE "SUREM"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver WIECIECH DAWID   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze BREAZU SEBASTIAN   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze YUKHYMOVYCH HLIB   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 BOYKO MAKSIM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 NESTERENKO OLEKSII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 MILIAN ARTEM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 WOJTCZAK-MATUSIAK DAVID   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 MARCINEK MAXIM   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 1gold ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 2silver KHOMENKO ZAKHAR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze SENKIV PAVLO   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze ZAKMANS MARKS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 KASPRZAK PASCAL   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB KARATE KAMINARI PERZÓW  POLAND
U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG
U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 1gold IGARELU VICTOR   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 2silver GORA MARCEL   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 3bronze KAULIŅŠ RINALDS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 3bronze PRYTULA YAREMA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 5 MAZZOCCHI GIORGIO KAROL   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 5 KLYMENKO ARTEM   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE MALE 45+ KG 7 WYSOCKI STANISLAW   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 1gold KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U12 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 2silver BODAIKAN   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE
U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 1gold UNION TEAM 1   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 2silver SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze UNION TEAM 2   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U12 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze ROMANIA   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 1gold KRNÁČOVÁ NATÁLIA   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 2silver KOLANOWSKA MAJA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze PYVOVAROVA OLHA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 3bronze SPRADZIŅA ARIANNA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 WOZNIAK JOLANTA   ŚREDZKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN MIKASA  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 5 MELLER ADRIANNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 DEAK SARA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 7 GABINSKA NATASZA   KLUB KARATE BODAIKAN  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -40 KG 9 GAŠPAROVÁ JESIKA   MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 1gold NOVÁKOVÁ KATEŘINA   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 2silver SIMCHUK IULIYA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze LINSZTEDT DAGMARA   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze VDOVYCH ANNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 FRANKOVÁ ANNA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 KONDRIUK ANNA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 7 SHYBA ANASTASIA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 7 SHKITUN SOFIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 9 PUISANE LAUMA   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 9 HUDYM VERONIKA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG
U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 1gold ŠEVCOVA SOFIJA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 2silver BALUT NATALIA   RANDORI SOPOT  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 3bronze ANTONELLI THYIS   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 3bronze NISS-HENRIKSEN CECILIE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 5 OSBÁTH HANNA   TORIKI SPORTKARATE CLUB ZALAEGERSZEG  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 5 TROBLOVÁ SILVA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 7 HOLZ LAURA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 7 ZARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 9 KRACZAJ WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 9 PASTERNAK OKSANA   KARATE CLUB PHOENIX  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE 50+ KG 11 KOSTRZEWA OLGA   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG
U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 1gold BISEWSKI JAROSLAW   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 2silver JANICKI TOMASZ   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze STANKO MAKSYMILIAN   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 3bronze MESITI EDOARDO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 KRISTENSEN ELIAS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 5 KORNES MARCEL   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 7 BONDARCHUK ROMAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -35 KG 7 PRYIMA ROMAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG
U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 1gold USHAKOV PAVLO   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 2silver SOKHA NAZAR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze SHEREMET DMYTRO   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 3bronze BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 AZANS MAKSIMS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 5 ŽABKA OLIVER   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 MISHYN IVAN   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 7 ZARUTSKYI ANDRII   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 BOYKO MAKSIM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -40 KG 9 SIDEWICZ IGOR   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG
U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 1gold BONDAREVS JAROSLAVS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 2silver TALAMA ARTUR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze SOLTYS SZYMON   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 3bronze MATYSIAK PATRYK   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 BÍNA TADEÁŠ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 5 ENEV MARTIN   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 GOMULA DAWID   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 7 MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -45 KG 9 BORIS MARKO   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG
U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 1gold HORŇÁK FILIP   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 2silver KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 3bronze PRZASNYSKI MICHAL   RANDORI SOPOT  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 3bronze GURDAK FILIP   RANDORI SOPOT  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 5 PUĶĪTIS KRISTIANS   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 5 BLAABERG NIELSEN KRISTIAN   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 7 RUZSINSZKI BALÁZS   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 7 CHOVANEC DANIEL   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE -50 KG 9 RUSILOWICZ DAWID   BIAŁOSTOCKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG
U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 1gold ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 2silver KOSTIUKOV TYMUR   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 3bronze MISIUK PIOTR   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 3bronze KRYVISHYN MARKIYAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 5 STOMINS MARKUSS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 5 WOJARSKI WIKTOR   K.S. MOROTE GŁOWACZEWO  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 7 PIEKUT ADAM   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 7 PODOLSKI JAN   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 9 IHNATIUC RAZVAN OCTAVIAN   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 9 WRONSKI DAREK   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE MALE 50+ KG 11 FIDELUS MARCEL   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 1gold SPORTSKARATE.DK 2   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 2silver SPORTSKARATE.DK 1   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE 2   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 3bronze SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE 1   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        U14 KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 5 UNION TEAM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE
U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 1gold YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 2silver SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 3bronze UTE HUNGARY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU   ITOSU-KAI BOSATSU  DENMARK
        U14 KUMITE TEAM MALE 5 SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 1gold KMIT SOLOMIYA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 2silver BUGUR SEDEN   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze VASYLENKO OLGA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 ŠIMČIKOVÁ KRISTÍNA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 5 SUCHÁ BIANKA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG 7 KERNER MARIA   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 1gold BARANYI ZSÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 2silver VARGOVA NATALIA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 3bronze SZODORAI BIANKA   BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 FUYU LIND TRINE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 5 SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA   KAISHO KARATE KLUB  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 7 SCHLETTOVÁ DIANA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG 7 WIELICZKO JULIA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE-DO  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 1gold ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 2silver CRIOU EVA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze POPOVA ALITA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 3bronze SHOLOKHOVA ALEKSANDRA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 5 VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIIA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 5 ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 7 KARTTUNEN VENLA   PORIN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 7 MIRZADEH HANI   SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB  NORWAY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 9 URBANIK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG 9 KOT ALEKSANDRA   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG
U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 2silver SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze LIESKE SANDRA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze MOTALO ANNA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 5 RACHWAL KLAUDIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 5 KOSTRUTSYA LOLITA   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 7 BOROWSKA JULIA   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE -68 KG 7 JURGELEVIČA ANASTASIJA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG
U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 1gold LÜCKE AMELIE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 2silver MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 3bronze DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 3bronze JUNNER NIAMH   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 5 BAKAYOVA ZITA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE FEMALE 68+ KG 5 PAP DOROTTYA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG
U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 1gold BÉRES BOTOND   BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 2silver KACZMAREK HUBERT   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 3bronze DRÁBEK MARTIN   SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE "CHAMPION-TEAM"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 5 ANTON KUZMIN   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 5 POWER HIEU   I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG 7 KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG
U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 1gold GAIDUKS LEONS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 2silver STEINER TIM   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze DIDYCH MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 3bronze KOČANDRLE DOMINIK   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 ADAMETZ MATEUSZ   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -67 KG 5 KUNÍK DENIS   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG
U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 1gold SIMUN MAREK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 2silver SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 3bronze BOTOS BOTOND   MTK BUDAPEST  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 5 VON PLATEN AUGUST   NATIONALTEAM DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 5 ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 7 ŠTETINA JAKUB   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 7 VEJBY NIELSEN OLIVER   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 9 PLESKACZ JAKUB   AKADEMIA SPORTÓW WALKI "NIPPON"  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -75 KG 9 KLOCHKO OLEH   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG
U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 1gold JAROCKI HUBERT   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP  POLAND
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 2silver POLIAK JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze LITTICH STANISLAV   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 3bronze HULYAEV YAKIV   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 5 DVORÁK ÁDÁM   KESJÁR SPORTKARATE  HUNGARY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 5 HAUBOLD JANNE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 7 KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG 7 MALACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG
U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 1gold KÓSA TOMÁŠ   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 2silver ČERNICKÝ JURAJ   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 3bronze LÁCHA RADEK   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 3bronze BOSÁK ONDŘEJ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 5 VODICKA DENIS   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 5 SZABO KRISTIAN   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 KUMITE MALE 84+ KG 7 TOFAN ALEXANDRU   CSM JIUL PETROSANI  ROMANIA
UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE
UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 1gold VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 2silver BORISOVÁ VANESSA   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 3bronze TOS ALEKSANDRA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 3bronze BIRIUCOVÁ TAISIA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 5 ZUREK MILENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 5 VESELÍKOVÁ RIANA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 7 OLSZEWSKA ANNA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 7 LENART LENA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA FEMALE 9 MAKSYMIAK URSZULA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA MALE
UNDER 14 KATA MALE 1gold GULYAS GERGELY   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 2silver WITTEK PATRYK   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 3bronze SZKOLNICKI OSKAR   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 3bronze DOBROZEMSKÝ LUKÁŠ   KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 5 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 5 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 7 BORINS RONALDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 7 ILČÍK ADAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 14 KATA MALE 9 KORNES MARCEL   OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE
UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 14 KATA TEAM MALE 2silver SONKEI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 1gold CZECH CADET/JUNIOR FEMALE KATA TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 2silver ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        UNDER 18 KATA TEAM FEMALE 3bronze DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.   KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE
UNDER 18 KATA TEAM MALE 1gold KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Under 21 kata female
Under 21 kata female 1gold MIÑANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Under 21 kata female 2silver TÓTH VANDA   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata female 3bronze TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata female 3bronze SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata female 5 NESHINA LANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Under 21 kata female 5 KOWALSKA ANNA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 7 THORSEN AURORA LUONG   HAUGESUND KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Under 21 kata female 7 VANOVA VANDA   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata female 9 FARAGO REKA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata female 9 NAGY GRÉTA   JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata female 11 OLAFSEN IDA EMILIE   TIGER KARATE TEAM  NORWAY
        Under 21 kata female 11 TURNER NICOLE   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Under 21 kata female 13 JANOTA JOANNA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 13 VASICKOVA TEREZA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata female 15 KULECZKA BERNADETTA MAJA   WĄGROWIECKI KLUB KARATE "TIGER"  POLAND
        Under 21 kata female 15 MOEN MARIA   NESODDEN KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Under 21 kata female 17 PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA   KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Under 21 kata male
Under 21 kata male 1gold HRČKA ROMAN   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata male 2silver IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 3bronze MASAR VIT   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Under 21 kata male 3bronze ŠTELCL ADAM   SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata male 5 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 5 MÉRŐ BÁLINT   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 7 BEKE BÁLINT   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 7 CSICSAY GERGELY   VASAS SC  HUNGARY
        Under 21 kata male 9 MCDADE CHAD   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Under 21 kata male 9 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Under 21 kata male 11 VITOLINS KIRILLS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7  LATVIA
        Under 21 kata male 11 ESTÊVÃO HUGO   WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM  PORTUGAL
        Under 21 kata male 13 SPEARING DANIEL   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
        Under 21 kata male 13 SULEJCZAK LUKASZ   UKS BUDO GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI  POLAND
        Under 21 kata male 15 GJUKA VENTOR   MIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB  NORWAY
        Under 21 kata male 17 VELLA MATTHEW   MALTA KARATE FEDERATION  MALTA
UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE
UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 1gold GIRVICA TOMA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 2silver BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        UNDER 8 KATA FEMALE 3bronze LYZUN VALERIIA   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
UNDER 8 KATA MALE
UNDER 8 KATA MALE 1gold SZKOLNICKI KSAWERY   L.K.S ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK  POLAND
        UNDER 8 KATA MALE 2silver REWERS ALEKSANDER   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        UNDER 8 KATA MALE 3bronze LINKEVYCH VOLODYMYR   SENBIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 08:28:35 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE