Results
 
9th International Sen5 Rhein Shiai & International Champions Seminar 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed
00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed 1gold NIEDERELZ YANN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed 2silver TEMELKOV NILAS   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        00 Minis U6 Kumite mixed 3bronze VERSPAGET ANGEL   FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
01a MINIS U8 FEMALE -120cm
01a MINIS U8 FEMALE -120cm 1gold PEIJS AMY   FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
        01a MINIS U8 FEMALE -120cm 2silver BENÍŠKOVÁ BEATRIS   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        01a MINIS U8 FEMALE -120cm 3bronze KALIES IDA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm
01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm 1gold SCHULDEIS MILANA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm 2silver BECKMANN MIA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        01b MINIS U8 FEMALE +120cm 3bronze BUCHINGER GIULIA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm
02a MINIS U8 MALE -125cm 1gold GRÜNER VINCENT   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm
02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 1gold GEORGES JIM   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 2silver BECKER TOM   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 3bronze KOHL WILHELM-ALEXANDER   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 3bronze SCHULDEIS LUIS   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 5 PARSCOVEANU SASHA   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V.  GERMANY
        02B MINIS U8 MALE+125cm 6 GIEGLING ROBIN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
03 Kids U10 female -27kg
03 Kids U10 female -27kg 1gold MARIT DE BRANDT   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 2silver KARABULUT RABIA   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 3bronze RHOUBACH KENZA   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 3bronze SIRICHENKO ANFISSA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 5 TSCHUMAROV XENIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 5 SATTER ANNA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 7 SATTER SARA   KVNNORDHORN  GERMANY
        03 Kids U10 female -27kg 7 MOENS ADELE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
04 Kids U10 female +27kg
04 Kids U10 female +27kg 1gold GRÜNER VALENTINA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        04 Kids U10 female +27kg 2silver SPOHR MARIE   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        04 Kids U10 female +27kg 3bronze LORENZ LARA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        04 Kids U10 female +27kg 3bronze RIEDEL EVA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
05 Kids U10 male -30kg
05 Kids U10 male -30kg 1gold DAHM AURELIUS MORIHEI   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 2silver JÁCHYM ŠTĚPÁN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 3bronze BESIM MARTIN   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 3bronze HOHEISEL FELIX   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 5 LEYGRAF NICO   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 5 SUSNICA DAMIJEN MIKA   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 7 DENNER CONSTANTIN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        05 Kids U10 male -30kg 7 SCHUI NICLAS   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
06 Kids U10 male +30kg
06 Kids U10 male +30kg 1gold BECKMANN MAX   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        06 Kids U10 male +30kg 2silver GIEGLING LEONARD   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        06 Kids U10 male +30kg 3bronze LENK PHILIPP   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        06 Kids U10 male +30kg 3bronze RUTH JAN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg
07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 1gold SAFI DANIA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 2silver BELABASS ZINEB   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 3bronze HANERT DIANA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 3bronze VAN BEUNINGEN NIKKI   KARATE MOERDIJK  NETHERLANDS
        07 Minicadets B U12 female -30kg 5 SCHULZ GRETA   BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg
08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 1gold OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 2silver KHALIL LANA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 3bronze ELLIS DE BRANDT   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        08 Minicadets B U12 female -36kg 3bronze BRETTNACHER JULIE   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg
09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 1gold KONRADI ARWEN   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 2silver THEOBALD MIA   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 3bronze SCHWAB LENJA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        09 Minicadets B U12 female +36kg 3bronze WEISS RONJA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg
10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 1gold KISTNER ANDREJ   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 2silver SCHMEDT NOÉ   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 3bronze BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 3bronze JEFREMOV ERIK   KD KEMPEN  GERMANY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 5 LEHMANN KEVIN   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 5 KARACA ILYAS   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 7 DAMIANI DANILO   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        10 Minicadets B U12 male -32kg 7 SCHULZ LEANDER   BUDO SPORTSCHULE GOSLAR E.V.  GERMANY
11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg
11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 1gold DORNSEIFER TIAMBAI   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 2silver KARABULUT SELMAN   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 3bronze FICHTELMANN ERIC   BANZAI-KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG-SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        11 Minicadets B U12 male -38kg 3bronze CASTELLS LENNART   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg
12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 1gold ABO MOHAMMED   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 2silver WETZ OLEG   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 3bronze GILLES BOSCHMANS   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 3bronze SPOHR TOM ANGUS   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 5 RUHMANN MAX   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 5 BESIM MURAD   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male +42 kg 7 ARBIB ANAS   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg
12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg 1gold MARTIN MAXIMILIAN   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg 2silver MEINKÖHN SVEN   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg 3bronze HACKEL FYNN   KARATE MUTTERSTADT  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg 3bronze RIES VINCENT   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        12 Minicadets B U12 male -42 kg 5 DEFENSE DARIO   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
13 Minicadets A U14 female -35kg
13 Minicadets A U14 female -35kg 1gold CARRUBBA ANGELINA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        13 Minicadets A U14 female -35kg 2silver BRUNS LAURA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        13 Minicadets A U14 female -35kg 3bronze JOHN LARA   GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg
14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 1gold HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 2silver KÖNIG LIV SVENDE   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 3bronze TERLICA GOMES OCÉANE   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        14 Minicadets A U14 female -42kg 3bronze WICKLEIN AMY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
15 Minicadets A U14 female -49kg
15 Minicadets A U14 female -49kg 1gold HERING ALIA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        15 Minicadets A U14 female -49kg 2silver SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        15 Minicadets A U14 female -49kg 3bronze SCHMITZ CELINE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        15 Minicadets A U14 female -49kg 3bronze HAMZAH AMIRA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
16 Minicadets A U14 female +49kg
16 Minicadets A U14 female +49kg 1gold WEISS JAMILA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female +49kg 2silver COUTURIER LOUISE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        16 Minicadets A U14 female +49kg 3bronze SCHWAB LAURA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        16 Minicadets A U14 female +49kg 3bronze HOUT VAN LIZ   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg
17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 1gold ROLAND NATHAN   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 2silver BINTZ NICK   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 3bronze BECKER YANNIK   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 3bronze LENK CHRISTIAN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 5 UEBERFELD FABIAN   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 5 STRIESCHE MARVIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 7 VOGL SIMON   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        17 Minicadets A U14 male -38kg 7 SCHMEDT LIO   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg
18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg 1gold PERSAUD MAXIM   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg 2silver MÜLLER JONAS   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg 3bronze ALTKEMPER SAM   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        18 Minicadets A U14 male -44kg 3bronze DENDAS RIGO   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg
19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 1gold BEIRIT EDGAR   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 2silver SCHOKNECHT JAN   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 3bronze ALTENHOF NICO   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 3bronze TO NICOLAS   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 5 FECCHI MATTEO   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 5 AGOSTINO ENZO   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 7 LE MOIGNE YVAN   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        19 Minicadets A U14 male -50kg 7 FAHRENBRUCH LOUIS   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg
20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 1gold MEINKÖHN IAN   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 2silver EL KARROUCH LOUKMAN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 3bronze SCHWARZBECK NICK   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        20 Minicadets A U14 male +50kg 3bronze NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
21 Cadets U16 female -47kg
21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 1gold THIEL ZOE   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 2silver NYMAN AGNES   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 3bronze MALÁ DANIELA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 3bronze JÜRGENSMANN ANNIKA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 5 SIEMON NORA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 5 MOENS ALIX   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        21 Cadets U16 female -47kg 7 BRUNNER HELENA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
22 Cadets U16 female -54kg
22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 1gold MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 2silver REIMANN TAMARA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 3bronze WOLF ALEXANDRA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        22 Cadets U16 female -54kg 3bronze SASSENBERG JOHANNA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
23a Cadets U16 female -60 kg
23a Cadets U16 female -60 kg 1gold SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -60 kg 2silver ALPER YAGMUR   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -60 kg 3bronze ORTIZ BAUMGARTNER MOANA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -60 kg 3bronze ZWANENBURG ROBIN   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        23a Cadets U16 female -60 kg 5 BEINHOFF EMILY   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -60 kg 5 HELLINGER SOPHIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -60 kg 7 LINDSTÄDT MARLENE   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        23a Cadets U16 female -60 kg 7 FRATILA CRISTINA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
23b Cadets U16 female +60 kg
23b Cadets U16 female +60 kg 1gold TINAVSKÁ EMA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        23b Cadets U16 female +60 kg 2silver HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        23b Cadets U16 female +60 kg 3bronze PREISEL DIANA   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        23b Cadets U16 female +60 kg 3bronze ANDREAS EMILY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        23b Cadets U16 female +60 kg 5 HOHEISEL HANNAH   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        23b Cadets U16 female +60 kg 5 WEIDINGER LETICE   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
        23b Cadets U16 female +60 kg 7 APEL LARA-ISABELLE   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        23b Cadets U16 female +60 kg 7 KONCZAK CECILE   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
24 Cadets U16 male -45kg
24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 1gold LATIFI ENI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 2silver BRUNO GABRIEL   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 3bronze DE BRUYNE STAN   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        24 Cadets U16 male -45kg 3bronze REINARTZ DOMINIK   KARATE MUTTERSTADT  GERMANY
25 Cadets U16 male -52kg
25 Cadets U16 male -52kg 1gold DAHM WILLIAM MIYAMOTO   MUSASHI WEIMAR E.V.  GERMANY
        25 Cadets U16 male -52kg 2silver KRIJNEN THOMAS   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        25 Cadets U16 male -52kg 3bronze OBITZ FLORIAN   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        25 Cadets U16 male -52kg 4 COIMBRA POL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
26 Cadets U16 male -57kg
26 Cadets U16 male -57kg 1gold VERAS LUCA   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        26 Cadets U16 male -57kg 2silver ALATTA FAROUQ   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        26 Cadets U16 male -57kg 3bronze WOLTHAUS LUCAS   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        26 Cadets U16 male -57kg 4 REINECKE LARUS   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
27a Cadets U16 male -63kg
27a Cadets U16 male -63kg 1gold HAUBOLD MIKA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        27a Cadets U16 male -63kg 2silver HELLER BEN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        27a Cadets U16 male -63kg 3bronze KNOPP PHIL   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        27a Cadets U16 male -63kg 4 OLAFSSON ERIK   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
27b Cadets U16 male -70kg
27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 1gold FRANKEN RICARDO   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 2silver EL KARROUCH ISHAG   KARATE DO-ERKRATH  GERMANY
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 3bronze JOPP LUCA   BANZAI - KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 3bronze PFENNIG MAXIMILIAN   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 5 VÖGLE MARCIN   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 5 KOCH ADRIAN   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 7 CARLO-MANGE BASTIEN   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        27b Cadets U16 male -70kg 7 HENDRIKS MAXIM   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
27c Cadets U16 male +70kg
27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 1gold BALLIN CHRISTOPHER   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 2silver KIRET JAWAD   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 3bronze MICHEJLIS KEVIN   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 3bronze BOKOMBA MOYIKOLI   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 5 DUCHOŇ MARTIN   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 5 BODE SIMON   1. SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB FRANKENTHAL E.V.  GERMANY
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 7 OLTMANNS NIKLAS   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        27c Cadets U16 male +70kg 7 KRONHARDT DEVIN TIAGO   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
28 Juniors U18 female +59kg
28 Juniors U18 female +59kg 1gold RIEDEL HANNAH   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female +59kg 2silver RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female +59kg 3bronze KRUMPMANN CARA LYNN   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female +59kg 4 GRINBERGA ANNA   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg
28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg 1gold BRETTNACHER LARA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -48 kg 2silver HUNOLD NELE   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg
28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 1gold RABHI DOUAA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 2silver SOUIDI AMEL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 3bronze LORENZ VANESSA   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 3bronze LIE ELISA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 5 LÖHER LARIE   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -53 kg 6 HELLINGER LUISA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
28 Juniors U18 female -59kg
28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 1gold KAKIAY ASHLEY ESTELLE   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 2silver VERSPAGET JOANNA   FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 3bronze MOENS CLARISSE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 3bronze CINARDO ROSARIA   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 5 SCHULZ NELL   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 5 STAUDT MARIELLA   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 7 ALBRECHT LARA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        28 Juniors U18 female -59kg 7 MEDOVÁ MICHAELA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
29 Juniors U18 male -68kg
29 Juniors U18 male -68kg 1gold NECHYBA TOMÁŠ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        29 Juniors U18 male -68kg 2silver THRAN MELVIN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        29 Juniors U18 male -68kg 3bronze HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        29 Juniors U18 male -68kg 4 MOENS CLÉMENT   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg
29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 1gold VAN DER WEIDE NIEK   UNITY99  NETHERLANDS
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 2silver TEIXEIRA TOMAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 3bronze VERCAMMEN COLIN   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 3bronze STRIESCHE DUSTIN   KARATE-DO ROCHLITZ E.V.  GERMANY
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 5 AHNSEHL CORRE   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 5 EGERLAND MARVIN-LUCA   GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        29a JUNIORS U18 male -55 kg 7 RASKOP ALEXANDER   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg
29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 1gold ÖZDEMIR MUHAMMED   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 2silver VERAS LIAM   CHINTO KAYL  LUXEMBOURG
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 3bronze BATZ LUCA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 3bronze SIBILLE JORDAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 5 HEYNE MARVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 5 MAI NAM   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 7 LE MOIGNE ARTHUR   KC WALFER  LUXEMBOURG
        29b JUNIORS U18 male -61kg 7 BLUMENAUER ALEC   TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg
30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 1gold SEKOT NIKOLAI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 2silver ELIÁŠ MARTIN   KARATE KLUB TYGR KARLOVY VARY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 3bronze KISTNER DANIEL   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 3bronze SCHÖNBORN MIKA   TV FÜRTH 1860 E.V.  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 5 QUERIDO TERESO DIEGO   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        30 Juniors U18 male +76 kg 5 BILEVSKI BENJAMIN   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg
30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 1gold SCHARENBERG LEONARD   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 2silver MÜLLER ELIAS   TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 5 BARTEL MAREK   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 5 COUTURIER VICTOR   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 7 ALMALH MAHMOUD   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        30 Juniors U18 male -76 kg 7 MERKIN NICO   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
31a U21 FEMALE -61kg
31a U21 FEMALE -61kg 1gold KHAMIS REEM   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        31a U21 FEMALE -61kg 2silver HANSEN MAJA   DOJO-JIYU-NEUMÜNSTER  GERMANY
        31a U21 FEMALE -61kg 3bronze PANKRATOV ANGELIKA   TV-EMSDETTEN  GERMANY
        31a U21 FEMALE -61kg 3bronze BOTTA HELENA   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
31b U21 FEMALE +61kg
31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 1gold MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 2silver LEINER JASMIN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 3bronze ADROVIC ADELINE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 3bronze SIEMON LAURA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        31b U21 FEMALE +61kg 5 LÜCKE AMELIE   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
31C U21 FEMALE -55KG
31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 1gold HERARI SOFIA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 2silver KNUPFER LALE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 3bronze CATALKAYA SELIN   1. KOELNER KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO KÖLN E.V. 1961  GERMANY
        31C U21 FEMALE -55KG 3bronze MIRIZZI LOREDANA   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
32 U21 MALE -75kg
32 U21 MALE -75kg 1gold WEITMANN LUKAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        32 U21 MALE -75kg 2silver MITTELSTEDT MORITZ   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        32 U21 MALE -75kg 3bronze GAREEV FRANK   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        32 U21 MALE -75kg 3bronze BEN BERTRAM   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        32 U21 MALE -75kg 5 GROSS LUKAS   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        32 U21 MALE -75kg 5 BURFEIND JONAS   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
32A U21 MALE +75kg
32A U21 MALE +75kg 1gold PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 2silver HAUBOLD JANNE   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 3bronze TINAVSKÝ JÁCHYM   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 3bronze SUKA LIRANT   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 5 EUL JAN   TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 5 DVORÁK ÁDÁM   KESJÁR SPORTKARATE  HUNGARY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 7 MALISKA FYNN   KARATE AKADEMIE GÖTTINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        32A U21 MALE +75kg 7 AZOO ADJIBI LAURYL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
32B U21 MALE -67KG
32B U21 MALE -67KG 1gold STEINER TIM   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 2silver ZEIN ALABEDIN HASSAN   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 3bronze WALRABENSTEIN SEBASTIAN   SPORTSCHOOL VAN DEN NIEUWENDIJK  NETHERLANDS
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 3bronze TAMIM YANIS   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 5 ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 5 PÖTSCHKE JONAS   GOJU KAI KIRSCHAU E. V.  GERMANY
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 7 LEO FABIO   KARATE DOJO DIETZENBACH  GERMANY
        32B U21 MALE -67KG 7 KAMERL FLORIAN   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
33 Seniors Female -61kg
33 Seniors Female -61kg 1gold KHAMIS REEM   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        33 Seniors Female -61kg 2silver ZUNINO CAMILLA   KARATE DOJO DIETZENBACH  GERMANY
        33 Seniors Female -61kg 3bronze WINKLER KATARINA   KARATE DOJO DIETZENBACH  GERMANY
        33 Seniors Female -61kg 3bronze BRETT LUISA   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
33a Seniors female -68kg
33a Seniors female -68kg 1gold ÖZTUNALI ANKE   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 2silver LEINER JASMIN   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 3bronze WOLZ ANNA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 3bronze EHRHORN JULIA   HARBURGER TURNERBUND V. 1865 E.V.  GERMANY
        33a Seniors female -68kg 5 ADROVIC ADELINE   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        33a Seniors female -68kg 6 SIEMON LAURA   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
33b Seniors female +68kg
33b Seniors female +68kg 1gold MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        33b Seniors female +68kg 2silver MARCZAK VIVIEN   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
35 Seniors male -67kg
35 Seniors male -67kg 1gold HAAS FLORIAN   GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        35 Seniors male -67kg 2silver AJDADI HASSAN KIADEH ALIREZA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        35 Seniors male -67kg 3bronze STEINER TIM   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        35 Seniors male -67kg 4 MERKINE EDGARD   LANDESKADER BREMER KARATE VERBAND E.V.  GERMANY
36 Seniors male -75kg
36 Seniors male -75kg 1gold WEITMANN LUKAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        36 Seniors male -75kg 2silver MITTELSTEDT MORITZ   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND  GERMANY
        36 Seniors male -75kg 3bronze KNOPP NICK   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
        36 Seniors male -75kg 3bronze HAMSORO HAMO   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        36 Seniors male -75kg 5 BÖTTCHER MAX   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        36 Seniors male -75kg 5 BURFEIND JONAS   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        36 Seniors male -75kg 7 GROSS LUKAS   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        36 Seniors male -75kg 7 KARSTEN RUUD   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
37 SENIORS MALE -84KG
37 SENIORS MALE -84KG 1gold HAUBOLD JANNE   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        37 SENIORS MALE -84KG 2silver MEHDI LOUGHLIMI   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        37 SENIORS MALE -84KG 3bronze WEINGÖTZ LUCA   LV NORDRHEIN WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        37 SENIORS MALE -84KG 4 BOTHE TOM   LV SACHSEN-ANHALT  GERMANY
38 SENIORS MALE +84KG
38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 1gold PROKOP SVJATOSLAV   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 2silver AZOO ADJIBI LAURYL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 3bronze SPISLA MAXIMILIAN   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 3bronze BELDER BAS   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 5 ERNST KEVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 5 SAYIN BERKE   SHOGUN MEMMINGEN  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 7 KRÄMER JOCHEN   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        38 SENIORS MALE +84KG 7 BLAGAIC DANIEL   TSV MILBERTSHOFEN-MÜNCHEN  GERMANY
39a Masterclass Male Open
39a Masterclass Male Open 1gold OLSZEWSKI PATRICK   JUDO-KARATE-CLUB GOSLAR  GERMANY
        39a Masterclass Male Open 2silver KRÄMER JOCHEN   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        39a Masterclass Male Open 3bronze BELDER BAS   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        39a Masterclass Male Open 3bronze LUDWIG RONNY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        39a Masterclass Male Open 5 PACKHEISER FRANK   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        39a Masterclass Male Open 5 BOGER PATRICK   KARATE-CLUB PUDERBACH E.V.  GERMANY
        39a Masterclass Male Open 7 WOLF HANS JOSEF   KARATE SPORT VEREIN WIRGES E.V.  GERMANY
        39a Masterclass Male Open 7 DE SARIO ANDREAS   POST SV BAMBERG  GERMANY
39b Masterclass Female Open
39b Masterclass Female Open 1gold SCHLÜTER ANNIKA   TSV-REINBEK E.V.  GERMANY
        39b Masterclass Female Open 2silver WINTER CLAUDIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        39b Masterclass Female Open 3bronze SCHMEDT KARIN   SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME  GERMANY
        39b Masterclass Female Open 3bronze KUPIEC PATRYCJA   SSV NÜBBEL  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-21 07:37:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE