Results
 
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold ÖZBEY LEYLA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver BOUTRACIT AICHA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze WOLF ALEXANDRA   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze STÖSSEL ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 FAUL ANNIKA   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BRAUN ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 REDING MIA   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 STEGER ROSALIE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 PELLADONI GINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 RODRIGO SARAH   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 BEKTIC JASMINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver MIÑANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze SIEBERT RITA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 LEITAO ROMANE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 INZOLI SONIA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 SUTER ANINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 STEINMETZ ANNE   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 HUBER LEA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 ZINECKER MARIE   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 MILLET MARIE   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold CELO HILAL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver GLUSA CHARLOTTE   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze GIGIC LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze MARIT DE BRANDT   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U10 5 EBNER LENA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 GÄRTNER ANNA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold SCHAUDIG LUISA   1. SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB FRANKENTHAL  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver MAVSAR TAJDA   KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze ELLIS DE BRANDT   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze RITZ MAIA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 5 KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 RÖDER LUISE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 WAHL SARAH   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold SIEBERT RONJA   OKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze RITZ LILA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze EISELT ZOE   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 KORNER LEONIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 KUBÍNOVÁ ANNA   CLUB KARATE PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 MALY RIANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver BEGIC LEJLA   SPORTUNION SHUHARI GRAZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze AMATO CAROLINA   CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 BERGER JACQUELINE   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 FORGIONE RAMONA   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 SARA DE CLERCQ   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U21 7 LANA DE NIL   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold HADIZADEH JULIAN FABRICE   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver NECHYBA TOMÁŠ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze WAGNER FELIX   KARATECLUB SEI BU KAN DORNBIRN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze BLOCK JOHANNES   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS   HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 SCHERTENLEIB JANIK   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 KAMMERMANN LEN   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 SCHENK COLLIN   GOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN EPPINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold POISSON HUGO   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver TOSUN CENK   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze SCHERTENLEIB LARS   GOJU KAN BERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze FORGIONE MIRCO   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 DOS SANTOS DIOGO   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 TOSUN EMRE   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 VINANDY THOMAS   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 FREI JOEL   KARATESCHULE SURSEE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 PFEIFFER THOMAS   OKINAWA KARATE TUS ALZTAL GARCHING  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold MAVSAR TADEJ   KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver RONACHER NIKLAS   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze KAPS LUKAS   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver ARNE HOLDERBEKE   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze LÜTHI CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze GILLES BOSCHMANS   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U12 5 BÜCKERT JONAS   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 LIST FABIO   KARATE-DO WEIZ  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 WALLNER NOAH   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 SCHREINER MAXIME   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold MISCHLER KEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver TOMISCHKA JOHANN   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ABU WAHIB JONAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze WALLNER SIMON   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 DENDAS RIGO   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U14 5 NIEDERL MATTHIAS   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 ŽLÁBEK JAKUB   SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold STERNIŠA NEJC   KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver NABUCET FLORIAN   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze MATHES MIKA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze POISSON ROMAIN   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male U21 5 MORENO DOMONT MATIAS   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 LÁCHA JAROMÍR   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 7 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI EINDHOVEN NL  NETHERLANDS
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver STRASSEN 1   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 + U16
Kata Team female U14 + U16 1gold LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 + U16 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 + U16 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18
Kata Team female U18 1gold ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE   ASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U18 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze LEISTUNGSZENTRUM BURGENLAND-WIEN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U21
Kata Team female U21 1gold KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kata Team female U21 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 + U14
Kata Team male U12 + U14 1gold LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 + U14 2silver KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 + U14 3bronze KARATE UNION WALSERFELD   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kata Team U10 Open
Kata Team U10 Open 1gold LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team U10 Open 2silver LZ PINZGAU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold WEILER MARIELE   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver GULIJA LEONA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze TINAVSKÁ EMA   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze YAGMUR ALPER   KARATE DACHVERBAND NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 MUSTAFA AURORA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 BADA AMIRA   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 CALUORI SVENJA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 MÄHR MAGDALENA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 MAFFIZZOLI GAIA   GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold MARRUCCI VALENTINA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver BOSSI ALESSANDRA   JUDOKARATECLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze BRIGNONE GIORGIA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze GENTA MICOL   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold PRÍGLOVÁ MARIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver WOLF ALEXANDRA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze STREIT KIM   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze MENZEL ANNA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 FRATILA CRISTINA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 BURRI LILIANE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 GRANDIC NIKOLINA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 BOUTRACIT AICHA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold RIEDEL HANNAH   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver MATHIS KRISTIN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze GRINBERGA ANNA   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 PIRAZZI LEANA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 FILIPOVIĆ ANA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 WOLZ LENA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 SCHUMANN CHIARA   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold PIOVANO CHIARA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze OTT SINDEY-MICHELLE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold BITSCH MIA   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver GUERINI ANNA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze BOUGRINE AMEL   USLM KARATÉ MONT-SAINT-MARTIN  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze FREUDENBERG MERLE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 FABBRI GIORGIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 BOSCO ALICE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 HELLINGER LUISA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 RAFFAELLI ANNA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver STEIN RENEÉ   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze TARABBO GRETA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze GRUJIC EMILIA 1   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 MICK LENA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 ULBRICH SOFIA   TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 JONG DE MICHELLE   KARATEKENAMJU HAARLEM  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 THOMAIDIS KEARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 PLATISA CARMEN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 VERSPAGET JOANNA   FIGHT VISION HOLLAND  NETHERLANDS
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg 1gold BECKER CELINE   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +33kg 2silver ROSA MAELYS   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 1gold VERONESE MATILDA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2silver MARIT DE BRANDT   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg 1gold VOIGT JOHANNA   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg 2silver HERRERO LOPEZ LIBERTAD   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg 3bronze EL MESKIRI LENA   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -33kg 3bronze GLUSA CHARLOTTE   SPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2silver GEBAUER LISA   SRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze SCHINDLER MILEY   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 THEOBALD MIA   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 PIERANTONI NORA   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 7 WEISS RONJA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 7 SCHWAB LENJA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold ELLIS DE BRANDT   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2silver FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze MARJANOVIC TIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze BELABASS ZINEB   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 CAMPO ARIANNA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2silver ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze RÖDER LUISE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze PLINGERS ALEONOR   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 SCHMID SHANJA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 GALATI VITTORIA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold KEMETINGER SARAH   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2silver SCHINDLER MILEY   KARATE CLUB BUSHIDO BONN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 PIERANTONI NORA   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 GEBAUER LISA   SRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 FRISCHKNECHT JESSICA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 PLINGERS ALEONOR   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 MARENCO MAYA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 GALATI VITTORIA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 THEOBALD MIA   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 WEISS RONJA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 SCHWAB LENJA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver DAWOUD DALIA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze LUEG JAYLA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze DUTTO GIULIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 SCHWAB LAURA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 GRÄFE LOTTE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 MASCHER LUISE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 ROSSELLO FRANCESCA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold WICKLEIN AMY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze FINK EMILY   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze EL ASRI KHADIJA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 TRSTENJAK AIDA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 DREXEL MAYA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 HEINRICH ELENOR   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 9 EL ASRI AMINA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold REIMANN TAMARA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver GANDOLA VIOLA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze KOSTBAR EVELYN   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze MEINERT JACQUELINE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 SCHMITZ CELINE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 DIETRICH LOUISA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 GAWALLEK SARAH   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2silver MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze CATTANEO ELISA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze GRÄFE LOTTE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 DIETRICH LOUISA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 TANCAU SARA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 SCHOPP MAXIMA   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 ROSSELLO FRANCESCA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 CETIN CEYLIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 FIUME MATILDE   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 WICKLEIN AMY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 PUGLIARO IRMA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 MASCHER LUISE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 SCHMITZ JOSIE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 DAWOUD DALIA   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 PIOVANO CECILIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 SCHMITZ CELINE   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 GANDOLA VIOLA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 ANDREAS EMILY   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 SCHWAB LAURA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 CROSATTI ELISA   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 MOENS ALIX   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 LUEG JAYLA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 BATH ASTAMAJA   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 MUSSO ROBERTA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 SARTORI MARTINA   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 FINK EMILY   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 DREXEL MAYA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 WEISS JAMILA   KEN BUDO HEILIGENSTADT  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 17 GAWALLEK SARAH   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold MARRUCCI VALENTINA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2silver HAKOVÁ AMÁLIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze SCHÜTZE EMMA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze DUPERREX OKSANA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 CALUORI SVENJA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 BONNY SHANIA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 WEILER MARIELE   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 BONTEMPI ANNABRUNA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 PRÍGLOVÁ MARIE   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 FRATILA CRISTINA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 SASSENBERG JOHANNA   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 GIORDANI PAOLA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 BIBIK KATHARINA   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 MÄHR MAGDALENA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 SATZINGER TAMARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 SCHNEIDER SELINA   KARATE DOJO UNTERMERZBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 BURRI LILIANE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 WOLF ALEXANDRA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 SKRIJELJ SARA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 17 MUSTAFA AURORA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver HÄBERLI LEANA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze MOENS CLARISSE   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 FABBRI GIORGIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 VIETTI REBECCA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 TARABBO GRETA   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 SIMONINI VALENTINA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 PIOVANO CHIARA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 STERN MELANIE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 WOLZ LENA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 STEIN RENÉE   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 BOSSHARD LEA MARIE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 SCHUMANN CHIARA   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 MICK LENA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 FUYU LIND TRINE   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 PIRAZZI LEANA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 ALBRECHT LARA   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 GRINBERGA ANNA   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 THOMAIDIS KEARA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 RAFFAELLI ANNA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 MATHIS KRISTIN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 BOSCO ALICE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 HELLINGER LUISA   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 GUERINI ANNA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 PÜTZ HANNAH   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 PLATISA CARMEN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 BOTTA HELENA   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 RIEDEL HANNAH   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 17 FERRERO FRANCESCA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 33 VERSPAGET JOANNA   FIGHT VISION HOLLAND  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 33 KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 33 BALUGANI ALICE   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 33 WOHLGEMUTH NAIYA   SHORIN RYU KARATE DO KLOTEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 33 MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 33 GUISCARDI SHARON   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 33 BONAITI GIULIA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold BENZ SHOMSHANOK   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver LÜCKE AMELIE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze SCHUSTER NINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 ULIVI ANGELICA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 BERNERI ELEONORA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold AGUS ASIA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver BELABASS KENZA   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA   KARATE NAKAYAMA ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold SÜSS MICHELLE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver KNUPFER LALE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze BORTOT LUCIA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze GIESINGER VANESSA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 ZONETTI GIORDANA   MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 LANA DE NIL   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold KHAMIS REEM   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver AUGEL JIL   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze LAUFER MICHELLE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze BIANCHETTI MILENA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 DEVIGILI HANNA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 BELLINELLI MELANIA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 TOPALOVIC LEJLA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold HIRT ANNA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver BOUGRINE NESRINE   USLM KARATÉ MONT-SAINT-MARTIN  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze GEHRER REBECCA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze MASSAGRANDE CHIARA   A.S.D. ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 VUKOVIC MARINA   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 SOMMERHÄUSER LARA   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 Open
Kumite Individual female U21 Open 1gold HIRT ANNA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 2silver NELTING KIMBERLY   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze AUGEL JIL   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze GEHRER REBECCA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 BORTOT LUCIA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATÉ-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 WINTER KATHARINA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 GIESINGER VANESSA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 TAGLIO ALESSIA   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 BELLINELLI MELANIA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 TOPALOVIC LEJLA   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 MASSAGRANDE CHIARA   A.S.D. ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 CAVALLARO FEDERICA   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 WOLZ ANNA   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 LAUFER MICHELLE   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 BOUGRINE NESRINE   USLM KARATÉ MONT-SAINT-MARTIN  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 SOMMERHÄUSER LARA   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 BIANCHETTI MILENA   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 DEVIGILI HANNA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 ULIVI ANGELICA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 HIRT SILVIA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 BENZ SHOMSHANOK   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 LODA FEDERICA   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 17 KNUPFER LALE   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold MICHEJLIS KEVIN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver BALLIN CHRISTOPHER   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze MAGNELLI EMANUELE   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold OBITZ FLORIAN   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver GIORDANO FABRIZIO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze PIEMONTE GABRIEL   KARATE TRENTO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze ODELLO ANDREA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 RAISWICH ROMAN   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 KINDLER IAN   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 MAYR ARMIN   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 BELABASS YOUNESS   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 NASSER PAOLO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold BOGER PAUL   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver HAUBOLD MIKA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze STAMER NARVIK   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze TOPLIČANEC NIKOLA   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 KRISTENSEN MICHAEL   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 ALATTA FAROUQ   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 ERRIQUEZ QUENTIN   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 JAZOUANI MOKHTAR   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold MÄRKER MARTIN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver ALBUQUERQUE DAMIEN   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze SPÄTHE MATEO   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze STRAHIJA SVEN   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 HAAS LOUIS   GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 NOWIZKI MICHAEL   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 HEYNE FLORIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 MOENS CLÉMENT   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 OFENBECK TOBIAS 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold NECHYBA TOMÁŠ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver SANARICA NICCOLO   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze HEINRICH ADRIAN   KARATE DACHVERBAND NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze SCHARENBERG LEONARD   KARATE INSTITUT HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 PAOLETTI MATTIA   DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 BONDERUP ALEXANDER   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 KLEINEKATHÖFER VINZENT 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 JOPP LUCA   BANZAI - KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 PFENNIG MAXIMILIAN   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold DEUTSCH PASCAL   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver KABASHI JOHN   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze SEKOT NIKOLAI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze MONDANI JUAN CARLOS   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 LÁCHA RADEK   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 BELLINI NIKLAS PRIERGRAARD   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold AHNSEHL CORRE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold ÖZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver LORENZETTI TOMMASO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze ISRAILOV HAMSAT 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze TOPLIČANEC KRISTIAN   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 LOSER NOAH JADEN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 ULBRICH ALEXANDER   TV. ST.WENDEL-ABT KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 SCHÄFER TIMO MARIA   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 HEYNE MARVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold RAMOS MATT   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver ZEIN HASSAN   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze VON PLATEN AUGUST   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 GRÜNFELD PHILIPP   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 SCHEUER TIM   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 DURANTE ALESSIO   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 SCHMID JANICK   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold MARTINS NUNES ALEXANDRE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver KRISTENSEN NOAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze PINTOS RENZO   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 WALGER PHILIPP   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 SCHENK CEDRIC   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 MÜLLER ELIAS   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 SEITNER HOLGER   TUS SPIELBERG KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 BÖTTCHER MAX   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold GIULIANO SIMONE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2silver SLUKIĆ PETAR   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze RUHMANN MAX   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze GROSSE HENRY   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 DÖNOGLU DENIZ   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 GILLES BOSCHMANS   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold ARNE HOLDERBEKE   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2silver LÜTHI CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze BRAUNROTH FLORIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze KRISTENSEN ELIAS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 BLAGA ALEXANDRU   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 BECKER YANNIK   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold NAMYSLIK FELIX   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2silver FRIEDEL MORITZ   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze NASSER DIEGO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze BERGNA LORENZO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 HANKOWETZ JAKOB   ASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 GRÜNELT OLIVER   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 ACKERBAUER SEBASTIAN   LZ OBERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold FRIEDEL MORITZ   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2silver ARNE HOLDERBEKE   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze GILLES BOSCHMANS   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze SWIDERSKY BEN   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 NAMYSLIK FELIX   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 CAFISO EDOARDO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 BECKER FINLEY   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 GROSSE HENRY   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 GIULIANO SIMONE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 COSTANZO ANDREA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 BERGNA LORENZO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 RUHMANN MAX   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 SOMASCHINI FILIPPO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 LIMACHER RAMON   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 GIANNULI GABRIELE   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 BECKER YANNIK   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 17 DÖNOGLU DENIZ   KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 17 KRISTENSEN ELIAS   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 17 ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 17 GRÜNELT OLIVER   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold HELLER BEN   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver SCHWARZBECK NICK   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze ROMANO ANDREA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze FERRARINI FRANCESCO   JUDOKARATECLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 PLATISA PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 KOCH ADRIAN   BUSHIDO WALTERSHAUSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold THIERBACH LUCA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver ALTKEMPER SAM   BUDOKAN BOCHUM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze KABASHI ELSON JASON   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze CAJÖRI MILO   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 VOIGT TILMANN   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 PIPINO TOMMASO   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 CITI JACOPO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 KOLLEY LENNOX   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 SIEBER ELIJA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 VON KLASS ERIC   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold SAFI HEIDAR   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver DE SIMONE PAOLO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze FLEISCH TOBIAS 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze COIMBRA POL   KARATE STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 PIERANTONI MATTEO   KARATÉ CLUB NIEDERANVEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 RIESE NIKITA   SEISHINKAI-ZENTRALDOJO JENA  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 BRÜCKNER MALTE   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 ENDERS THEO   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 WEISSENBÖCK LUCA 1   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold HERZOG WILHELM   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver KARLEN THÉO   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze FRENSEL PAUL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 KOMLJENOVIC GABRIJEL   SRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold HERZOG WILHELM   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2silver HELLER BEN   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze GENTA JACOPO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze CIAVARELLA RICCARDO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 KOLLEY LENNOX   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 SCHWARZBECK NICK   RHEIN-NECKAR KNIGHTS  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 VOIGT TILMANN   GOJU-KAI AMTSBERG E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 BRÜCKNER MALTE   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 SIEBER ELIJA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 MATHIS PASCAL 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 SESTO ANDREA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 EBNER LUCA   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 FRENSEL PAUL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 PLATISA PASCAL   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 FLEISCH TOBIAS 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 DE SIMONE PAOLO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 ALTENHOF NICO   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 RIESE NIKITA   SEISHINKAI-ZENTRALDOJO JENA  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 LANGE ADRIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 DENDAS RIGO   KARATECLUB KACHI NINOVE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 MÜLLER JONAS   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 CAJÖRI MILO   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 FAJARDO LUAN   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 VON KLASS ERIC   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 MARMANOV DAVID   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 THIERBACH LUCA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 FRISCHKNECHT RILEY   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 ENDERS THEO   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 KARLEN THÉO   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 17 NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 33 SAFI HEIDAR   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 33 KABASHI ELSON JASON   ELSON SPORT & KARATE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 33 KOMLJENOVIC GABRIJEL   SRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 33 PIPINO TOMMASO   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2silver MOENS CLÉMENT   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze NITZ ANDREAS   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze SELIMOVIC ARMIN   KARATE UNION WALSERFELD  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 JOST RUBEN   KARATEDO LYSS-AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 PAOLETTI MATTIA   DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 KLEINEKATHÖFER VINZENT 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 DOBBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 ALATTA FAROUQ   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 DAVIES ALEXANDER   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 VRANJES ANDREJ   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 JOPP LUCA   BANZAI - KARATE E.T. HIRSCHBERG SAALE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 BALLIN CHRISTOPHER   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 GIESINGER LEON 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 KRISTENSEN SIMON   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 ERIK OLAFSSON   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 BOUDEWIJNS DENNIS   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 SPÄTHE MATEO   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 MÄRKER MARTIN 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 MEYER LUAN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 KRONHARDT DEVIN TIAGO   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 KRISTENSEN MICHAEL   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 GREGGIO JORDAN   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 BEN FATHALLAH YACINE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 SCHMELZER MARIUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 BONDERUP ALEXANDER   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 HEYNE FLORIAN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 17 BRÜCKNER MAX   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 NECHYBA TOMÁŠ   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 OFENBECK TOBIAS 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 PFENNIG MAXIMILIAN   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 SAALMANN LEO   NIPPON GOTHA E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 BATZ LUCA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 KINDLER IAN   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 RURIS ADRIAN   SEN5 KARATE VEREIN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 OETTERLI CEDRIC   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 WOLTHAUS LUCAS   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 33 KLEINEKATHÖFER JAKOB 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold VIVALDA SIMONE   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver RAMOS MATT   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze NGUYEN THANG   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze KRISTENSEN NOAH   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 LÁCHA RADEK   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 BONTEMPI GIACOMO   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 ENGLAND TIM   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 ZEIN HASSAN   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 WAGNER MIKA   BUDO SPORT CENTER LIESTAL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 BACKES BENEDIKT   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 CICEK ISMAIL   KARATE CLUB DIEULOUARD  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 BELLINI NIKLAS PRIERGRAARD   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 BARTELS MAREK   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 BARANYI BARNABAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 VIETTI THOMAS   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 BÖTTCHER MAX   SKIP SYKE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 BOTHE COLIN   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 LOSER NOAH JADEN   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 MONDANI JUAN CARLOS   TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 SCHEUER TIM   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 BÖHLER YANNICK 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 COUTURIER VICTOR   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 SEKOT NIKOLAI   MTV 1846 E.V. LUDWIGSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 ARBEITER LUKAS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 DURANTE ALESSIO   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 MARTINS NUNES ALEXANDRE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 SCHÖNBORN MIKA   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 GRÜNFELD PHILIPP   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 17 DI GIOIA GABRIELE   KARATE CLUB FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 33 VON PLATEN AUGUST   SPORTSKARATE.DK  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 33 ARBEITER MARKUS   LZ STEIERMARK  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 33 SEITNER HOLGER   TUS SPIELBERG KARATE  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 33 TERLICA GOMES SÉBASTIEN   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 33 SCHMID JANICK   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 33 LÜTHI GIAN ANDRIN   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 33 NIGSCH ADRIAN   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 33 ISRAILOV HAMSAT 26.03.21   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold NAJDI ISSAM   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze ALATTA AMJAD   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 ERNST KEVIN   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 BATINIC DARIO   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold HARISOW MAXIM   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver MERKINE EDGARD   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze LUCIANO CARMINE   UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze TARASOW MICHAEL   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 SERRA EMANUELE   ASD OGAWA KARATE GENOVA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 VERONESE LORENZO   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold STEINER TIM   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver MORINA FLORENT   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze KOČANDRLE DOMINIK   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze BRUNNER MATTHIAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 NOORI KAISAR   KARATE LEISTUNGSZENTRUM PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 KOWARIK MATTHIAS   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 ALIOUCHE KOUCEYLA   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 LAVAUD PIERRE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold ROVELLI PATRIZIO   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver TINAVSKÝ JÁCHYM   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze WEITMANN LUKAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 PRONGUÉ TITOUAN   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI GENÈVE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 NATALE DANIELE   MATRIX SSD GENZANO DI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 GROSS LUKAS   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 ILIC DAVID   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold HAUBOLD JANNE   GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver AZOO LAURYL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze SUKA LIRANT   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze SHEPELEV MARCEL   SV HERKULES 01 KASSEL E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 BOTHE TOM   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 LÁCHA JAROMÍR   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U21 Open
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold HAUBOLD JANNE   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2silver ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN   FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze ROVELLI PATRIZIO   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 KOČANDRLE DOMINIK   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 SUKA LIRANT   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 DA LUZ JOHNNY   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 BRUNNER MATTHIAS   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 NAJDI ISSAM   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 ALATTA AMJAD   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 OSMANI KRON   KARATEKAI BASEL  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 ILIC DAVID   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 LÁCHA JAROMÍR   FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 HINTERBUCHNER DOMINIK   ASKÖ KARATE KARA  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 MATKEY PAUL   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 ERNST KEVIN   KARATE DOJO CHIKARA CLUB ERFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 GROSS LUKAS   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 GRAEFE TIM   SPORT- U. KARATESCHULE STASSFURT E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL   ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 WEITMANN LUKAS   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 DA NAZARE GIL   LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 17 ENGELHARDT ALESSANDRO   BAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V.  GERMANY
Kumite male U10 +34kg
Kumite male U10 +34kg 1gold FAJARDO DAVIO   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Kumite male U10 +34kg 2silver MAGNELLI LEONARDO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
Kumite male U10 -34kg
Kumite male U10 -34kg 1gold LEHMANN KEVIN   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite male U10 -34kg 2silver RUHMANN BENJAMIN   SHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite male U10 -34kg 3bronze COSTANZO ANDREA   CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU ASD  ITALY
        Kumite male U10 -34kg 3bronze DEBENEDETTI ANDREA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 18:38:25 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE