Results
 
Sportdata e-Tournament World Series 2021 - Kata | Kumite #1 sponsored by ARAWAZA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1gold Vassiliou Stella  Can Do Martial Arts  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2silver Gonzalez Andrea  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze LORENZONI ELENA  Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3bronze Mosca Daniela  SportCulture SSD a r. l.  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 5 Nguyen Giang  Karate Emme - Dojo Burgdorf  SWITZERLAND
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1gold BORGHINI MARIA  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2silver Levanti Fiorella  ASD EUROPA TEAM  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1gold Pamić Ursula  KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1gold CELO FUNDA  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2silver WIENINGER KRISTIN  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3bronze Larose-Carignan Roxanne  DOJO SEKAI  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3bronze CELO ISRA  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 turcu diana  ACS KORYO DRAGOMIRESTI  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 Kreuzer Pia  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 Salvati Erica  A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 5 Zinecker Marie  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 9 Regis Jennifer  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 9 tarnus myrha  shotokan karate do grand combien  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 9 Abby Knapp  JMAC Karate  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 9 Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 9 Cunningham Niamh  Wado Kai Karate Association of Ireland  IRELAND
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 9 IACOVONE MARTINA  A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Female U10 1gold Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 2silver Beretta Martina  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 3bronze Parsons Rachel  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 3bronze Celo Hilal  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 5 LANGHORN Elena  Stour Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 5 RISHA S KRISHNAN  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 5 Geraghty Jessica  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 5 Gürsoy Hilal  Altay Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 9 Besancon Joel Josephine  Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U10 9 BOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHE NATALIA  NEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
e-Kata Individual Female U11 1gold Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 2silver Truong Cadence  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 3bronze Ritz Maia  Karate Emme - Dojo Burgdorf  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 3bronze LEFEBVRE-VELLA Mélodie  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 5 Beretta Martina  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 5 Franco Ramírez Alba  Karate Águilas Sección Katas  SPAIN
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 5 Parsons Rachel  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 5 Ehling Magdalena  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 9 BOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHE NATALIA  NEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 9 TOROSSIAN LEMAR  SHARJAH INDIVIDUAL SPORTS CLUB  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
e-Kata Individual Female U12 1gold Crucitti Sofia  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 2silver CHU SIENNA MIYU  PUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze Truong Cadence  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze Żurek Milena  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 5 Natalini Giulia  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 5 Legler Julia  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 5 MELANIA OANCEA  Asociatia Club Sportiv KORYO  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 5 Cinalli Emma  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 9 Dressler Lilli  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 9 Ritz Maia  Karate Emme - Dojo Burgdorf  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 9 Parsons Rachel  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 9 JAMMAR ARIA  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 9 YAKYMCHUK ORYNA  LEON karate club  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 9 DJABALLAH-AOUATI Julie  MKC Karaté Haspres  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 9 Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 9 Ehling Magdalena  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 17 Iskandaryan Anne-Marie  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 17 MAVSAR TAJDA  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 17 trpkovska sara  k.k. Funakoshi Gichin Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 17 FERNANDEZ HAIDEE  Karate San Cristóbal Madrid  SPAIN
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 17 Beretta Martina  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Female U13 1gold Crucitti Sofia  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 2silver CHU SIENNA MIYU  PUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 3bronze Karlsson Ellen  Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 3bronze Truong Cadence  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 5 Borisová Vanessa  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 5 Vasiljeva Jelizaveta  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 5 Beretta Martina  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 5 Natalini Giulia  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 9 Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 9 Dinglasan Allysa Eunice  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 9 YAKYMCHUK ORYNA  LEON karate club  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 9 Boutelioua Mélissa  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 9 Żurek Milena  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 9 Stevens Claire  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 9 Iskandaryan Anne-Marie  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 9 Legler Julia  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 17 Dressler Lilli  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 17 Ritz Lila  Karate Emme - Dojo Burgdorf  SWITZERLAND
e-Kata Individual Female U14 1gold Kennaway Madelyn  Juan Kan Karate / KTOC  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 2silver Lőcsei Fanni Lili  Zalaegerszegi Shotokan Karate Egyesület  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze Wolf Alexandra  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze Natalini Giulia  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Crucitti Francesca  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 WYSOCKA EMILIA  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 Vasiljeva Jelizaveta  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 5 KHOLODNIAK DARIA  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Karlsson Ellen  Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Żurek Milena  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 trpkovska sara  k.k. Funakoshi Gichin Skopje  NORTH MACEDONIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Braun Christina  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Ritz Lila  Karate Emme - Dojo Burgdorf  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 CHU SIENNA MIYU  PUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 9 Stevens Claire  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 17 Truong Cadence  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 17 Boutelioua Mélissa  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 17 Borisová Vanessa  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 17 Gayral Lea  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 17 Westlund Tuva  Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
e-Kata Individual Female U15 1gold Kennaway Madelyn  Juan Kan Karate / KTOC  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 2silver Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 3bronze Hamsain Fatima A-Isha  Maharlika Karatedo Kai of the Philippines Int.  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 3bronze Żurek Milena  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 5 Crucitti Francesca  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 5 Vasiljeva Jelizaveta  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 5 Borisová Vanessa  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 5 Truong Cassidy  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 9 TOMAŽIČ EVA  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 9 CHU JADE MISAKI  PUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 9 SCATENA LETIZIA  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 9 Stevens Julie  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 9 CHU SIENNA MIYU  PUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 9 Braun Christina  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 9 Özbey Leyla  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 9 Gayral Lea  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 17 salmi miryna  shotokan karate do grand combien  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 17 Wolf Alexandra  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 17 Stevens Claire  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U15 17 KHOLODNIAK DARIA  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
e-Kata Individual Female U16 1gold Özbey Leyla  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 2silver Vlai Jessica  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Wester Marion  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 3bronze Wolf Alexandra  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Pelladoni Gina  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Kennaway Madelyn  Juan Kan Karate / KTOC  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 Braun Anna  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 5 WYSOCKA EMILIA  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Celo Sima  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Vasiljeva Jelizaveta  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 La Macchia Cristina  SPORTCLUBKARATE  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Stevens Julie  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Gayral Lea  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Borisová Vanessa  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 Carter Brooklyn  International Shotokan Karate  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 9 CHU JADE MISAKI  PUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 MUGNANI MIRIAM  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 ANAND PRAVRITTI  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 Tessarin Vittoria  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 BALAN ANNABELLE PING  KELAB KARATE AMURA LUTONG  MALAYSIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 Truong Cassidy  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 TOMAŽIČ EVA  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 Colonia Christina Karen  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 Salani Aurora  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 Steger Rosalie  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U16 17 MOHD AMIRUL AINAA BATRISYA  KELAB KARATE AMURA LUTONG  MALAYSIA
e-Kata Individual Female U17 1gold Kennaway Madelyn  Juan Kan Karate / KTOC  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 2silver Vlai Jessica  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 3bronze Wolf Alexandra  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 3bronze Wester Marion  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 5 Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 5 CHU JADE MISAKI  PUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 5 Stevens Julie  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 5 BONINO MELISSA  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 9 Gayral Lea  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 9 salmi massylia  shotokan karate do grand combien  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 9 Trtíková Magdaléna  BUDO KAN z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 9 Clow Amelia  Northgate and associated karate clubs  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 9 Braun Anna  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 9 Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 9 Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 9 Carter Brooklyn  International Shotokan Karate  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 17 Truong Cassidy  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 17 Zinecker Marie  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 17 Hamsain Fatima A-Isha  Maharlika Karatedo Kai of the Philippines Int.  PHILIPPINES
e-Kata Individual Female U18 1gold CELO ISRA  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 2silver turcu diana  ACS KORYO DRAGOMIRESTI  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze Truong Cassidy  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 3bronze Vlai Jessica  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Carter Brooklyn  International Shotokan Karate  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 BONINO MELISSA  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 5 Wester Marion  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Zinecker Marie  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Larose-Carignan Roxanne  DOJO SEKAI  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Clow Amelia  Northgate and associated karate clubs  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 CHU JADE MISAKI  PUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Stevens Julie  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 9 Williams Jordanna  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U18 17 Buyrukcu Merve Sultan  Altay Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
e-Kata Individual Female U21 1gold Regis Jennifer  A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 2silver Williams Jordanna  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 3bronze Vas Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 3bronze CELO FUNDA  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 5 Vlai Jessica  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 5 Murru Alessia  SANDALIA KARATE OZIERI  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 5 Trtíková Magdaléna  BUDO KAN z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 5 Fanti Agnese  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 9 Zinecker Marie  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 9 L SHETH BHAVYA  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 9 Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 9 Marcos Julia Ian  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 9 turcu diana  ACS KORYO DRAGOMIRESTI  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 9 Larose-Carignan Roxanne  DOJO SEKAI  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Female U21 9 Kreuzer Pia  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
e-Kata Individual Female U8 1gold Glusa Charlotte  Sport- und Kultur-Club Moers e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 2silver ΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ  ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 3bronze SHARMA JAISHNAVI  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Female U8 3bronze Weinstock Dagmara  Team ISTOK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1gold Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2silver Monnati Federico  a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Hilário Frederico  Karate Clube Alto Tâmega  PORTUGAL
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Schneider Kai  Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 5 De Cabo Sergio F  Karate San Cristóbal Madrid  SPAIN
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 5 Biagioni Stefano  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1gold Biagioni Stefano  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2silver Sørensen Torstein  Nordhordland Karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Shurpan Sergey  Zanshin-Ukraine  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 5 Ledda Daniele  SANDALIA KARATE OZIERI  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 5 MIOTTO DANIELE  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 5 Vandrup Henrik  Karateklubben Shuri Ryu Øland  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 5 Schneider Kai  Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 9 Jenssen Jan-Ivar  Sørum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 9 Folkmann Juraj  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1gold Balducci Giovanni  Balducci  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2silver USELI STEFANO  a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3bronze GRECO VITO  INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO  VENEZUELA
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3bronze Andrade Patrick  Morcenx  FRANCE
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1gold De los Santos Orencio James  International Shotokan Karate Federation  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2silver Cerone-Biagioni Silvio  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Hillestad Amund  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Pattanasakoo Nawapon  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Johnsen Cornelius  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Thierolf Julian  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Grimm Lukas  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 5 Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 9 Brierley David  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 9 Feofilovs Maksims  Ippon.lv  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 9 corsi kevin  shotokan karate do grand combien  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 9 Gjuka Ventor  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 9 MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 9 Tosun Cenk  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 9 Mathes Mika  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 9 Perea Nicolas  shotokan karate do grand combien  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 17 Nedelcu Andrei Gabriel  Nedelcu Andrei Gabriel  ROMANIA
e-Kata Individual Male U10 1gold ΜΑΡΔΑΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ  ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 2silver Zadina Emil  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 3bronze Perez Angel  Puerto Rico Pointfighting  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 3bronze Hopkins Freddie  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 5 Ļutkus Romans  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 5 Bali Tibor  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 5 Worang Darren John  Gojukai Jogjakarta Indonesia  INDONESIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 5 PIETRONI NICOLAS  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 9 Spence Zac  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 9 MAVSAR TADEJ  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
e-Kata Individual Male U11 1gold NARDACCIO MATTEO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 2silver Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 3bronze Perez Angel  Puerto Rico Pointfighting  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 3bronze Zadina Emil  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 5 DARIUS IONECI  Asociatia Club Sportiv KORYO  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 5 RARES CONSTANTIN  Asociatia Club Sportiv KORYO  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 5 Dalati Hamza  ISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 5 Pásztor Szabolcs  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 9 FEBBRAIO ANTONIO  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 9 Lüthi Corsin Dion  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
e-Kata Individual Male U12 1gold NARDACCIO MATTEO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 2silver Perez Angel  Puerto Rico Pointfighting  PUERTO RICO
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 3bronze Dalati Hamza  ISMAILIA MILITARY SPORTS SCHOOL  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Fecchi Matteo  Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 AL KAUTSAR RIZQI RUBBY  PHOENIX KARATE ACADEMY  INDONESIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Langhorn Theo  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 5 Topal Ahmet  Altay Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 9 Lüthi Corsin Dion  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 9 Zadina Emil  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
e-Kata Individual Male U13 1gold NARDACCIO MATTEO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 2silver APPELLA ALBERTO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 3bronze Malone George  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 3bronze Carminati Andrea  ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 5 Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 5 CANINI SAMUEL  A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 5 Oliveira Martim  Núcleo de Karate da Ericeira  PORTUGAL
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 5 Schaudig Paul  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 9 Klemz Tom  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 9 Greco Gianluca  INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO  VENEZUELA
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 9 FLORES TIAGO  Karate San Cristóbal Madrid  SPAIN
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 9 DENIS STOIAN  Asociatia Club Sportiv KORYO  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 9 AFANASIEV YAROSLAV  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 9 LACOPO ANDREA DOMENICO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 9 Andris Márk  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 9 GOLOVATYI YAROSLAV  Zanshin-Ukraine  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Male U13 17 Burali Davide  A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Male U14 1gold NARDACCIO MATTEO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 2silver Klemz Tom  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Marius  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 3bronze DENIS STOIAN  Asociatia Club Sportiv KORYO  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Oliveira Martim  Núcleo de Karate da Ericeira  PORTUGAL
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Sansait Noah  East West Karate  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 Abu Wahib Jonas  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 5 attia wassim  shotokan karate do grand combien  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 9 R SANJEEVAMITHRAN  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 9 CARLO GIUSEPPE EMANUELE  A.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 9 Greco Gianluca  INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO  VENEZUELA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 9 Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 9 Konovalenko Yehor K  LEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 9 Burali Davide  A.S.D. Master Fitness  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 9 LACOPO ANDREA DOMENICO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 9 Schaudig Paul  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 17 APPELLA ALBERTO  ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 17 BOGDAN OPRESCU  Asociatia Club Sportiv KORYO  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U14 17 Franco Ramírez Alejandro  Karate Águilas Sección Katas  SPAIN
e-Kata Individual Male U15 1gold Williams Rohan  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U15 2silver Chin Zachary  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U15 3bronze Klemz Tom  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Male U15 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Marius  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male U15 5 Gruitia Matthew B  Tanzadeh Shitokai  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U15 5 Jenssen Magnus  Sørum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U15 5 Abu Wahib Jonas  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male U15 5 CARLO GIUSEPPE EMANUELE  A.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U15 9 Holthe Trym Laberg  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U15 9 Colonia John Adonis  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
e-Kata Individual Male U16 1gold Williams Rohan  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 2silver Biagioni Alessandro  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze DALLE LUCHE LUCA  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 3bronze Gruitia Matthew B  Tanzadeh Shitokai  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 MOHD AZNIL MOHAMAD FARIHIN  KELAB KARATE AMURA LUTONG  MALAYSIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Klemz Tom  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Zöchling Florian  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 5 Tosun Emre  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 9 Zöchbauer Samuel  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 9 Holthe Trym Laberg  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 9 Chin Zachary  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 9 Janse van Rensburg Marius  Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 9 Greco Gianluca  INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO  VENEZUELA
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 9 Jenssen Magnus  Sørum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U16 9 Johnsen Olai  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
e-Kata Individual Male U17 1gold Komatsu Shunya  Komatsu  JAPAN
        e-Kata Individual Male U17 2silver Williams Rohan  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U17 3bronze Biagioni Alessandro  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male U17 3bronze Močnik Timi  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U17 5 SLUGA JURE  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U17 5 Hammeren Hans-Nikolai  Sørum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U17 5 Johnsen Olai  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U17 5 Johnsen Cornelius  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U17 9 Ekman Elias  Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
e-Kata Individual Male U18 1gold MUHAMMAD AIQAL ASMADIE  LABUAN  MALAYSIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 2silver GAGLIO Andrea  A.S.D. KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze SLUGA JURE  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze STERNIŠA NEJC  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 5 Hammeren Hans-Nikolai  Sørum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 5 Biagioni Alessandro  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 5 Chin Zachary  NOX Dojo - Markham  CANADA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 5 Hillestad Amund  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 9 Johnsen Cornelius  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 9 Sasahara Hakkai  Osaka Gakugei high school  JAPAN
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 9 Tosun Cenk  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 9 Ekman Elias  Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 9 Močnik Timi  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
e-Kata Individual Male U21 1gold Močnik Timi  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 2silver Nedelcu Andrei Gabriel  Nedelcu Andrei Gabriel  ROMANIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 3bronze MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 3bronze SLUGA JURE  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 5 Johnsen Cornelius  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 5 STERNIŠA NEJC  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 5 Mathes Mika  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 9 Hillestad Amund  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 9 Gjuka Ventor  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 9 Ekman Elias  Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
e-Kata Individual Male U8 1gold Worang Darren John  Gojukai Jogjakarta Indonesia  INDONESIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U8 2silver ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ  ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
        e-Kata Individual Male U8 3bronze Hawkins Kaito  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U8 3bronze MAVSAR TADEJ  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U8 5 BABAN DAVYD  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        e-Kata Individual Male U8 5 Ļutkus Romans  Vasilyevs Karate School  LATVIA
e-Kata Team Female Seniors 1gold RyueiRyu USA(Chyung, Chyung, Nguyen-Chyung)  RyueiRyu USA  UNITED STATES
e-Kata Team Female U14 1gold Karate Emme(Heiniger, Ritz, Ritz)  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
e-Kata Team Female U16 1gold Karate Emme(Balsiger, Gallimore, Salzmann)  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Team Female U16 2silver SENSHUKEN ACADEMY(DIYAA, L SHETH, S )  KARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY  INDIA
        e-Kata Team Female U16 3bronze Frieways Karateklub(Eidler, Korner, Trejo)  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
e-Kata Team Male Seniors 1gold Fourways Martial Arts Academy(Biagioni, Biagioni, Cerone-Biagioni)  Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        e-Kata Team Male Seniors 2silver CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS(MARIN, OLARU, TODEREL)  CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS  ROMANIA
E-Kumite Female Senior 1gold Rieger Miriam  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        E-Kumite Female Senior 2silver Schiebold Sandra  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
e-Kumite Male Senior 1gold Magnelli Alessio  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        e-Kumite Male Senior 2silver Sandeepa Pathirage Isuru  Alpha Squad  SRI LANKA
        e-Kumite Male Senior 3bronze Stengl Christian  SG Moosburg e.V. Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        e-Kumite Male Senior 3bronze Sarl Jon  Sarl  UNITED KINGDOM
        e-Kumite Male Senior 5 Carlos Fernández José  Dojo Shito Tamashi  SPAIN
U10 e-Kumite Female 1gold Bírová Emma  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        U10 e-Kumite Female 2silver Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Blandizzi Rebecca  Asd team karate Scata  ITALY
        U10 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Oswald Minna  Karate-Do St. Stefan ob Stainz  AUSTRIA
        U10 e-Kumite Female 5 Krüger Marie  Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
U10 e-Kumite Male 1gold Bali Tibor  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U10 e-Kumite Male 2silver PIETRONI NICOLAS  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        U10 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Lehmann Kevin  KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
U11 e-Kumite Female 1gold Achghouyab Lyna  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U11 e-Kumite Female 2silver Garofalo Morena  Asd team karate Scata  ITALY
        U11 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Ehling Isabella  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        U11 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Oldrey Ellen  Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
U11 e-Kumite Male 1gold Prix Matthias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        U11 e-Kumite Male 2silver Pásztor Szabolcs  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Rostás Márk  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Petralito Salvatore  team bartolo  ITALY
        U11 e-Kumite Male 5 Golonka Tomasz  Akademia Karate Jaworze  POLAND
        U11 e-Kumite Male 5 BEHLOULI ANIS  NEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
U12 e-Kumite Female 1gold Drüke Amelie  Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        U12 e-Kumite Female 2silver bartolo cassandra  team bartolo  ITALY
        U12 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Nádašdiová Natália  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        U12 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Hilarowicz Roksana  Akademia Karate Jaworze  POLAND
        U12 e-Kumite Female 5 Benešová Nina  BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        U12 e-Kumite Female 5 Ilavská Kristína  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        U12 e-Kumite Female 5 Sobkowicz Julia  Akademia Karate Jaworze  POLAND
U12 e-Kumite Male 1gold -burgaretta Juri  team bartolo  ITALY
        U12 e-Kumite Male 2silver PEAQUIN GIOELE  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        U12 e-Kumite Male 3bronze ΨΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ  ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
        U12 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Fecchi Matteo  Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
U13 e-Kumite Female 1gold bartolo carlotta  team bartolo  ITALY
        U13 e-Kumite Female 2silver VIDAL MELINA  NEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        U13 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Valk Imane  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
U13 e-Kumite Male 1gold AFANASIEV YAROSLAV  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U13 e-Kumite Male 2silver Boris Marko  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        U13 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Kraus Jan  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
U14 e-Kumite Female 1gold Rostás Szófia  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U14 e-Kumite Female 2silver Casto Lara  team bartolo  ITALY
        U14 e-Kumite Female 3bronze Gayral Lea  ISMAA UK  UNITED KINGDOM
U14 e-Kumite Male 1gold Gruber Benjamín  BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 e-Kumite Male 2silver Ivančík Oliver  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        U14 e-Kumite Male 3bronze PIEROTTI DIEGO  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        U14 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Sikora Michał  Akademia Karate Jaworze  POLAND
U15 e-Kumite Female 1gold Hamsain Fatima A-Isha  Maharlika Karatedo Kai of the Philippines Int.  PHILIPPINES
        U15 e-Kumite Female 2silver KAMARULZAMAN KHADIJAH SHAFIYAH  KELAB KARATE AMURA LUTONG  MALAYSIA
U15 e-Kumite Male 1gold MAGNELLI EMANUELE  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        U15 e-Kumite Male 2silver Ebraheem Mohamed  Panacea  CANADA
        U15 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Mečír Lukas  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        U15 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Achghouyab Samy  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        U15 e-Kumite Male 5 van Woudenberg Mika  Karate Team Utrecht  NETHERLANDS
U16 e-Kumite female 1gold MARIAN CASIANA  CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS  ROMANIA
        U16 e-Kumite female 2silver DOUGLAS DEBBIE  KELAB KARATE AMURA LUTONG  MALAYSIA
U16 e-Kumite male 1gold Geršic Roman  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        U16 e-Kumite male 2silver GARZELLI MATTEO  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        U16 e-Kumite male 3bronze Mečír Samuel  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
U18 e-Kumite Female 1gold Drüke Carolin  Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        U18 e-Kumite Female 2silver Marriott Alannah  Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
U18 e-Kumite Male 1gold Ebraheem Karim  Panacea  CANADA
U6 e-Kumite Female 1gold BURIACHENKO YELYZAVETA  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U6 e-Kumite Female 2silver PIETRONI EMILY  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
U6 e-Kumite Male 1gold Iurato Andrea  team bartolo  ITALY
U8 e-Kumite Male 1gold Quartarone Omar  Asd team karate Scata  ITALY
        U8 e-Kumite Male 2silver ΜΑΡΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ  GREECE
        U8 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Szabari Levente  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U8 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Gáspár József  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U8 e-Kumite Male 5 MAVSAR TADEJ  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
U9 e-Kumite Female 1gold BOLVIN NUNEZ IPUCHE NATALIA  NEUILLY PLAISANCE KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        U9 e-Kumite Female 2silver Cianchino Giada  Asd team karate Scata  ITALY
U9 e-Kumite Male 1gold Tuzok Kristóf  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U9 e-Kumite Male 2silver MAGNELLI LEONARDO  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        U9 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Szabari Marcell  KAKUSEI SE  HUNGARY
        U9 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Orzechowski Bartosz  Akademia Karate Jaworze  POLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 04:55:46 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE