Results
 
ATHLETES E-TOURNAMENT TROPHY WORLD SERIES 3 RANKED EVENT E-KATA E-KUMITE & PARA KATA CASH PRIZES 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1gold Hendrikse Jacqueline  Hellemond  NETHERLANDS
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1gold Knapp Abby  JMAC Karate  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2silver Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
e-Kata Individual Female U11 1gold Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 2silver Ahmed Jasmine  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Female U11 3bronze Parsons Rachel  Pro-Karate Association  UNITED KINGDOM
e-Kata Individual Female U12 1gold Ahmed Fayrouz  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 2silver Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze Ahmed Jasmine  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Female U12 3bronze Parsons Rachel  Pro-Karate Association  UNITED KINGDOM
e-Kata Individual Female U13 1gold Ahmed Fayrouz  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 2silver Ahmed Jasmine  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 3bronze Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U13 3bronze Parsons Rachel  Pro-Karate Association  UNITED KINGDOM
e-Kata Individual Female U14 1gold Ahmed Fayrouz  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 2silver Schaudig Luisa  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze Jülicher Amelie  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U14 3bronze Ahmed Jasmine  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
e-Kata Individual Female U15 1gold Ahmed Fayrouz  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
e-Kata Individual Female U17 1gold Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Female U17 2silver Colonia Christina Karen  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
e-Kata Individual Female U18 1gold Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
e-Kata Individual Female U21 1gold Gomolka Lea  Karate Club Speyer e.V.  GERMANY
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1gold Monnati Federico  a.s.d.ROMA12  ITALY
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2silver Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3bronze Omarini Gabriele  San Sui Kan Castelletto  ITALY
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1gold Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2silver Vandrup Henrik  Karateklubben Shuri Ryu Øland  DENMARK
        e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3bronze Lim Andriew  Karateschool Joutou  NETHERLANDS
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1gold De los Santos Orencio James  International Shotokan Karate Federation  PHILIPPINES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2silver MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Bustamante Alfredo  Miyagiken International Karate Academy  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3bronze Karsten Ruud  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
e-Kata Individual Male U10 1gold Spitzer Conner  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 2silver Ziem Samuel  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 3bronze Rijck, de Björn  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        e-Kata Individual Male U10 3bronze Faber Anson  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
e-Kata Individual Male U11 1gold Jěšátko Jakub  Karate Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 2silver Spitzer Colin  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 3bronze Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
        e-Kata Individual Male U11 3bronze Jülicher Henri  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
e-Kata Individual Male U12 1gold Lüthi Corsin Dion  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U12 2silver Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
e-Kata Individual Male U13 1gold Boutelioua SOHANN  SAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE  FRANCE
e-Kata Individual Male U17 1gold Močnik Timi  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U17 2silver Colonia John Adonis  MKKPI - JKS  PHILIPPINES
e-Kata Individual Male U18 1gold Močnik Timi  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 2silver Rodriguez Hunter  HROD2161  UNITED STATES
        e-Kata Individual Male U18 3bronze Vercammen Colin  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
e-Kata Individual Male U21 1gold MORENO DOMONT Matias  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        e-Kata Individual Male U21 2silver Močnik Timi  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
e-Kata Individual Male U8 1gold Worang Darren John  Gojukai Jogjakarta Indonesia  INDONESIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U8 2silver MAVSAR TADEJ  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        e-Kata Individual Male U8 3bronze Rijck, de Jens  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 1gold omar nareman  PARA CHAMPION EGYPT  EGYPT
        Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 2silver Reedijk Elise  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
Para - Kata Individual Female Wheelchair Athletes 1gold NGO MAI-ANH  MAKOTO NICE KARATÉ  FRANCE
Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 1gold Ferrera - Fano Kem  Ferrera - Fano  CUBA
U10 e-Kumite Female 1gold Konietzny Marie  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
U10 e-Kumite Male 1gold Werner Stijn  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U10 e-Kumite Male 2silver Faber Anson  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
U12 e-Kumite Female 1gold Ahmed Fayrouz  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
        U12 e-Kumite Female 2silver Ahmed Jasmine  Sharm Sport Club  EGYPT
U12 e-Kumite Male 1gold Volmer Ruben  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U12 e-Kumite Male 2silver Werner Ruben  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U12 e-Kumite Male 3bronze Tran Van Noah  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
U14 e-Kumite Female 1gold Linden, van der Juliette  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        U14 e-Kumite Female 2silver Klein Jette  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
U14 e-Kumite Male 1gold Prenzyna Joel  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        U14 e-Kumite Male 2silver Ham, van der Joost  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
U16 e-Kumite male 1gold Bukowski David  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        U16 e-Kumite male 2silver Sinofzik Chris  Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-17 07:12:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE