Results
 
41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze EIDLER ELENA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze GAMOVA NATASA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 CELO SIMA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BOCKOR EMMA BERTA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 FODOR AMIRA  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 TREJO MELANIE  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 POKORNÁ ELIŠKA  CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 BRKAN LUKRECIJA  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 BORISOVÁ VANESSA  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 ADAME LENKA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold CELO ISRA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze NESHINA LANA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 KRSNIK NIKA  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 TOKARE DIANA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  K.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ JANA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 VERSCHNIG LAURA  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 RATH JUTTA  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 TAKACOVA TEREZA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 NESHINA LANA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 SZOMOLÁNYIOVÁ TAMARA  KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver BORISOVÁ VANESSA  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze FODOR AMIRA  KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 LEHNER TAMARA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 PREDANOCY LINDA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 BARIĆ ANTONIJA  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 PAVLÍKOVÁ LAURA  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 13 BLAŽEKOVÁ BARBORA  KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 13 ŽELEZŇÁKOVÁ KRISTÍNA  KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 15 BACHRATÁ JÚLIA  KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold CELO FUNDA  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver TAKACOVA TEREZA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze VAŇOVÁ VANDA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 FLASCHBERGER SARAH  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 TOKARE DIANA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold MULLER JURAJ  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver HUIC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze FILEŠ MARK  KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze WU TIMON  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 DENIS FILIP  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 KODAJ SIMON  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 KUKIĆ IVAN  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ŽEINSKI IVAN  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 KOSÍK KRISTIÁN  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 SOUKUP MICHAL  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 ZADINA EMIL  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 TIRALA RADEK  CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 CISÁR SAMUEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 WEINREB DOMINIK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 REJDA OLIVER  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 BAYER MATÚŠ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 19 ORAVEC KORNEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 19 WEISSABEL PATRIK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 SPÁČIL SAMUEL  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold HRCKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver REBRO MATEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze TOSUN CENK  LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze ŠLEHOFER RICHARD  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 KODAJ SIMON  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 JURÍČEK VLADIMÍR  SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 MERCEK ADAM  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 SOUKUP MICHAL  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 MOČNIK TIMI  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 WEINREB DOMINIK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 WU TIMON  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver SZOLÁR PAVOL  C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze STELCL ADAM  TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze HRCKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM  SPORTING BUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 CSIBA DÁVID  KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 MATKY RONALD  KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold GENDEŠ DAVID  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver GALUEV VLADIMÍR  KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze OLLÉ VIKTOR  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ZADINA EMIL  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 KUKIĆ IVAN  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 BAYER MATÚŠ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 GYULAFFY PETER  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 SPÁČIL SAMUEL  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 BAKO MAXIM  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 KRSNIK VITO  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 LAKOMÝ LUKÁŠ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 13 OČKO GAL  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold SZOLÁR PAVOL  C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver STELCL ADAM  TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze HRCKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 MOČNIK TIMI  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM  SPORTING BUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 FUZÁK PATRIK  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 9 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES  INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female cadets-juniors 1gold ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 2silver KARATE KLUB ALFA  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
Kata Team male cadets-juniors 1gold SSK BRATISLAVA HRS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male cadets-juniors 2silver CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold SSK BRATISLAVA HRS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold HECKER BOJANA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ  K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze SABINIARZ MARCELINA  BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 KURICOVÁ EMA  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 AAKERMAN SOFIA LUNDQUIST  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 HRUBÁ LENKA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold TSANEVA TEODORA  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver JESENICOVA NINA  TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze POKORNÁ ELIŠKA  CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze DABIN JULIETTE  KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 LORENZ VANESSA  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 BESLIJA NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold KOPFER ANNA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2silver ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA  CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze BEINHOFF EMILY  KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze POLONYOVÁ BIANKA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 OZSVALDOVA LEA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 HOXHAJ ELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 VÁCZY ANNA  UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 LANGHAMMER HANNAH  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA  TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2silver MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ  K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze HECKER BOJANA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA  KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 MALÁ LILIANA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 KÖNIG MANJA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver SGARDELLI EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze JESENICOVA NINA  TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze PETAN ELA  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 WIELICZKO JULIA  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 FREUDENBERG MERLE  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 LINTZ ALEXANDRA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold HELFEROVÁ VERONIKA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver KOVAC IRIS  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze ČAČKO MIA  KARATE KLUB 10.DAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 GADZMANOVÁ NINA  KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 PAPP RÉKA  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 DVORSKÁ LUCIA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 DOBÁKOVÁ KATARÍNA  KARATE KLUB DOLNÝ KUBÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold KOPFER ANNA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2silver ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA  CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze HÓKOVÁ ELLA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 PETKOVIĆ SAŠA  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold RÓNAI LILI  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2silver VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze KORMOŠOVÁ ZUZANA  KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze KOVAČIKOVÁ LUCIA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold BOGÁROVÁ DOMINKA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver SCHLETTOVÁ DIANA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze KUZIOŁA NATALIA  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze KUKLOVÁ HANA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 SÜSS MICHELLE  LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 VARGOVA NATALIA  KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold PILLÁROVÁ VIKTÓRIA  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver BIONDO SARA  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze AAKERMAN SARAH  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 ŤAŽKÁ LENKA  KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 CLAUS ANJA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA  KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold TATÁROVÁ DOMINIKA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver PAP DOROTTYA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze STAMER SELINA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze KUBALOVÁ ZUZANA  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold BOGDAN PANNA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver CHRASTINOVÁ PETRA  KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze BENEŠOVÁ NINA  BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze LANGHAMMER HANNAH  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold NOVOTNÁ VICTORIA  KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2silver GAŠPAROVÁ JESSICA  KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze KRNÁČOVÁ NATÁLIA  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze NÁDAŠDIOVÁ NATÁLIA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 MAREKOVÁ JANKA  KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold ONDRKÁLOVÁ VANESA  KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver AAKERMAN SOFIA LUNDQUIST  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze KAŠÍK KLAUDIE  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze HULINOVÁ EMA  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 LEHOTSKÁ JANA  KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold MALCHOVA KARIN  TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze KURICOVÁ EMA  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 ILAVSKÁ KRISTÍNA  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 ŠUPÍKOVÁ JESSICA  KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold PAP DOROTTYA  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver JELŽOVÁ NINA  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze BAKAYOVA ZITA  KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze SEVER ANA  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze SUCHÁ BIANKA  SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 POLONIJO STELLA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 RAJČANOVÁ NATÁLIA  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold PETAN ELA  KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver BOGÁROVÁ DOMINKA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze WIELICZKO JULIA  GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze SULEK TIHANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 VARGOVA NATALIA  KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold AAKERMAN SARAH  BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze ČAČKO MIA  KARATE KLUB 10.DAN  CROATIA
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold IVANOV VELIN  K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver LANG MARCUS  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze MALIŠ FILIP  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze MEČÍR LUKAS  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 CIRINSKI ROKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 KRIVDA MAREK  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 IVANČÍK OLIVER  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold DÉVÉNYI BENCE  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver SEČKÁR ŠIMON  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze BUKOVIČ NORBERT  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze MAJBA JAKUB  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 LENK TIM-LUCA  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 GARAI MATEJ  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 TURČANÍK RICHARD  KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold PIRČÁK VASIL  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver SZINÁK CSABA ZALÁN  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze DUCHOVIČ DAMIÁN  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze TOFÁN RÓBERT  BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 CHOVANEC MARTIN  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 HOST FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 KŘEŠŤAK PATRIK  KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold OLAJOS MARCELL  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver MILETA TOMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze VAKARELOV VLADISLAV  RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze KRÁLIK TOMÁŠ  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 KOVÁČ SIMON  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 SÁRAZ MARTIN  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 SMUKALSKI LUKASZ  BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold KELLER MÁRTON  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2silver LABUDA JAKUB  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze TURAZ LENNY  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 GRUBER BENJAMÍN  BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold IVANOV VELIN  K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver DONADIC NINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze DOLNICKÝ ADAM  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze ČIAKY MARTIN  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 KISS ANDRIS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 LANG MARCUS  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold DÉVÉNYI BENCE  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver IVANIĆ VALENTINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze PAPP ZOLTÁN  UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 MAŇKO JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 LAKATOS GYÖRGY  CSEPEL KARATE SPORTEGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 MEČÍR SAMUEL  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold PETKOV IVAN  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver KUNÍK DENIS  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze KOVÁČ SIMON  KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze CHUDÍK ADAM  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 MASARYK SAMUEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 TERIHAJ IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 KMET´ ANDREJ  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 VAKARELOV VLADISLAV  RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold POLIAK JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver KEŠELÁK DOMINIK  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze SIMUNEC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze SZILAGYI BENCE  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 PRIEVOZNIK ŠIMON  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 DUŠEK BOHUSLAV  SK KARATE ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 FABIAN MATÚŠ  KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold BAGAEV MALIK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2silver CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze ENDRŠT JIŘÍ  CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze KELLER MÁRTON  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 LABUDA JAKUB  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 DRAJNA ANDREJ  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold IMRICH DOMINIK  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver BUGOŠ ADAM  UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze HAJDU MATEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze ROSA GIANMARCO  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold TVRDOŇ ANDREJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver HOMOLA MATEJ  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze ČERNICKÝ JAKUB  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze MAROŠI DÁVID  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 PETKOV IVAN  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold SIMUN MAREK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver POLIAK JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze PODSKLAN DAVID  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze ŠTETINA JAKUB  SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 ILIC DAVID  LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 PIGAT ENRICO  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold GYURIK ADI  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver VANKA ZDENKO  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze ROTH RÓBERT  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 MARCIUŠ LEON  KARATE KLUB MEĐIMURJE  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold HAČKO MARTIN  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2silver KÓSA TOMÁŠ  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze JÓBA ATTILA  KARATE KLUB TAIYÓ KOLÁROVO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze ČERNICKÝ JURAJ  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold KURČINA ERIK  KARATE KLUB DOLNÝ KUBÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver TURČANÍK RICHARD  KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze JESENIČ PETER  TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze HODGSON OLIVER  KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 OČKO GAL  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold KOŠARIŠŤAN MAREK  KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2silver KAŠÍK KOLIN  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze ŠTEFÍK OSKAR  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold KVASNICA MARTIN  TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver PECHOTA JAKUB  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze BORIS MARKO  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze ONDRA TEO  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 GREGOROVIČ MICHAL  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 GALUEV VLADIMÍR  KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold NAŇO TOMÁŠ  KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver KRIVDA MAREK  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze KREMPASKÝ MARTIN  AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze VÁCZY PETER  UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 CHOVANEC DANIEL  KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold KÓSA TOMÁŠ  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver KALABIC ALEKSANDAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze ČERNICKÝ JURAJ  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze DRAJNA DAMIAN  TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold HAJDU MATEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver MAŇKO JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze ČIAKY MARTIN  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze ROSA GIANMARCO  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 SABIC JOSIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold MAROŠI DÁVID  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver NAGY BALAZS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze PETKOV IVAN  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze TVRDOŇ ANDREJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 ČERNICKÝ JAKUB  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 CHUDÍK ADAM  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold POLIAK JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver ŠTETINA JAKUB  SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze SIMUN MAREK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze KEŠELÁK DOMINIK  KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 PRIEVOZNIK ŠIMON  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 SZILAGYI BENCE  HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 DUŠEK BOHUSLAV  SK KARATE ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold VANKA ZDENKO  MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver PAVLÁK MAREK  KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze REŠETAR RENATO  CROATIA  CROATIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-26 16:32:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE