Results
 
41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze GAMOVA NATASA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 CELO SIMA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 BOCKOR EMMA BERTA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 POKORNÁ ELIŠKA   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 BRKAN LUKRECIJA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 BORISOVÁ VANESSA   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 17 ADAME LENKA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold CELO ISRA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze NESHINA LANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 KRSNIK NIKA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 TOKARE DIANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female Seniors
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA   K.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver VAŇUŠANIKOVÁ JANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 VERSCHNIG LAURA   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 RATH JUTTA   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 NESHINA LANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 SZOMOLÁNYIOVÁ TAMARA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver BORISOVÁ VANESSA   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 PREDANOCY LINDA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 TRUNGELOVÁ SENJA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 FIALKOVÁ SOFIA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 BARIĆ ANTONIJA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 PAVLÍKOVÁ LAURA   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 13 BLAŽEKOVÁ BARBORA   KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 13 ŽELEZŇÁKOVÁ KRISTÍNA   KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 15 BACHRATÁ JÚLIA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold CELO FUNDA   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze VAŇOVÁ VANDA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 7 TOKARE DIANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold MULLER JURAJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver HUIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze FILEŠ MARK   KARATE KLUB KAPTOL ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 DENIS FILIP   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 KODAJ SIMON   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 KUKIĆ IVAN   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 ŽEINSKI IVAN   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 KOSÍK KRISTIÁN   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 SOUKUP MICHAL   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 TIRALA RADEK   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 CISÁR SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 REJDA OLIVER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 17 BAYER MATÚŠ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 19 ORAVEC KORNEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 19 WEISSABEL PATRIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 21 SPÁČIL SAMUEL   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver REBRO MATEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze TOSUN CENK   LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze ŠLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 KODAJ SIMON   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 JURÍČEK VLADIMÍR   SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 MERCEK ADAM   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 SOUKUP MICHAL   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 MOČNIK TIMI   KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 WEINREB DOMINIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver SZOLÁR PAVOL   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze STELCL ADAM   TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   SPORTING BUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 CSIBA DÁVID   KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 MATKY RONALD   KARATE UNION KACHIKAN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold GENDEŠ DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver GALUEV VLADIMÍR   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze OLLÉ VIKTOR   GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 KUKIĆ IVAN   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 BAYER MATÚŠ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 GYULAFFY PETER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 SPÁČIL SAMUEL   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 BAKO MAXIM   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 KRSNIK VITO   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 LAKOMÝ LUKÁŠ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 13 OČKO GAL   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold SZOLÁR PAVOL   C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver STELCL ADAM   TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze KOSCEVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 MOČNIK TIMI   KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   SPORTING BUDO  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 FUZÁK PATRIK   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 9 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female cadets-juniors
Kata Team female cadets-juniors 1gold ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA   ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 2silver KARATE KLUB ALFA   KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
Kata Team male cadets-juniors
Kata Team male cadets-juniors 1gold SSK BRATISLAVA HRS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male cadets-juniors 2silver CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kata Team male Seniors
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold SSK BRATISLAVA HRS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold HECKER BOJANA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ   K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze SABINIARZ MARCELINA   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 KURICOVÁ EMA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 AAKERMAN SOFIA LUNDQUIST   BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 HRUBÁ LENKA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold TSANEVA TEODORA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver JESENICOVA NINA   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze POKORNÁ ELIŠKA   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze DABIN JULIETTE   KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 LORENZ VANESSA   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 BESLIJA NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold KOPFER ANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2silver ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze BEINHOFF EMILY   KARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze POLONYOVÁ BIANKA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 OZSVALDOVA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 HOXHAJ ELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 VÁCZY ANNA   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 LANGHAMMER HANNAH   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2silver MIRCHEVA VERZHINIQ   K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze HECKER BOJANA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze JALOWICZOROVÁ VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PREŠOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 MALÁ LILIANA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 KÖNIG MANJA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver SGARDELLI EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze JESENICOVA NINA   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze PETAN ELA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 WIELICZKO JULIA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 FREUDENBERG MERLE   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 LINTZ ALEXANDRA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold HELFEROVÁ VERONIKA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver KOVAC IRIS   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze ČAČKO MIA   KARATE KLUB 10.DAN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze LUPTÁKOVÁ NATÁLIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 GADZMANOVÁ NINA   KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 PAPP RÉKA   BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 DVORSKÁ LUCIA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 DOBÁKOVÁ KATARÍNA   KARATE KLUB DOLNÝ KUBÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold KOPFER ANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2silver ŠTECOVÁ KATEŘINA   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze HÓKOVÁ ELLA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 PETKOVIĆ SAŠA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold RÓNAI LILI   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2silver VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze KORMOŠOVÁ ZUZANA   KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze KOVAČIKOVÁ LUCIA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA   KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold BOGÁROVÁ DOMINKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver SCHLETTOVÁ DIANA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze KUZIOŁA NATALIA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze KUKLOVÁ HANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 SÜSS MICHELLE   LV BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 VARGOVA NATALIA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold PILLÁROVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver BIONDO SARA   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze AAKERMAN SARAH   BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 ŤAŽKÁ LENKA   KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 CLAUS ANJA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold KOPÚŇOVÁ MIROSLAVA   KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold TATÁROVÁ DOMINIKA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver PAP DOROTTYA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze STAMER SELINA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze KUBALOVÁ ZUZANA   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold BOGDAN PANNA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver CHRASTINOVÁ PETRA   KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze BENEŠOVÁ NINA   BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze LANGHAMMER HANNAH   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold NOVOTNÁ VICTORIA   KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2silver GAŠPAROVÁ JESSICA   KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze KRNÁČOVÁ NATÁLIA   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze NÁDAŠDIOVÁ NATÁLIA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 MAREKOVÁ JANKA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold ONDRKÁLOVÁ VANESA   KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver AAKERMAN SOFIA LUNDQUIST   BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze KAŠÍK KLAUDIE   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze HULINOVÁ EMA   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 LEHOTSKÁ JANA   KARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold MALCHOVA KARIN   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver ZEUMEROVÁ ALEXANDRA   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze KURICOVÁ EMA   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 ILAVSKÁ KRISTÍNA   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 ŠUPÍKOVÁ JESSICA   KARATE KLUB MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold PAP DOROTTYA   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver JELŽOVÁ NINA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze BAKAYOVA ZITA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze SEVER ANA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze SUCHÁ BIANKA   SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze ŠIMČÍKOVÁ KRISTÍNA   KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 POLONIJO STELLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 RAJČANOVÁ NATÁLIA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold PETAN ELA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver BOGÁROVÁ DOMINKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze WIELICZKO JULIA   GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze SULEK TIHANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 VARGOVA NATALIA   KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold AAKERMAN SARAH   BUDO SPORTSKARATE ISHØJ  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ ZOJA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze ČAČKO MIA   KARATE KLUB 10.DAN  CROATIA
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold IVANOV VELIN   K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver LANG MARCUS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze MALIŠ FILIP   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze MEČÍR LUKAS   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 CIRINSKI ROKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 KRIVDA MAREK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 IVANČÍK OLIVER   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold DÉVÉNYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver SEČKÁR ŠIMON   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze BUKOVIČ NORBERT   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze MAJBA JAKUB   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 LENK TIM-LUCA   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 GARAI MATEJ   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 TURČANÍK RICHARD   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold PIRČÁK VASIL   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver SZINÁK CSABA ZALÁN   BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze DUCHOVIČ DAMIÁN   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze TOFÁN RÓBERT   BVSC- ZUGLÓ HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 CHOVANEC MARTIN   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 HOST FRAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 KŘEŠŤAK PATRIK   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold OLAJOS MARCELL   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver MILETA TOMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze VAKARELOV VLADISLAV   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze KRÁLIK TOMÁŠ   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 KOVÁČ SIMON   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 SÁRAZ MARTIN   ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 SMUKALSKI LUKASZ   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold KELLER MÁRTON   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2silver LABUDA JAKUB   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze TURAZ LENNY   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 GRUBER BENJAMÍN   BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold IVANOV VELIN   K.K. LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver DONADIC NINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze DOLNICKÝ ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze ČIAKY MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 KISS ANDRIS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 LANG MARCUS   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold DÉVÉNYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver IVANIĆ VALENTINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze PAPP ZOLTÁN   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 MAŇKO JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 LAKATOS GYÖRGY   CSEPEL KARATE SPORTEGYESÜLET  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 MEČÍR SAMUEL   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold PETKOV IVAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver KUNÍK DENIS   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze KOVÁČ SIMON   KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze CHUDÍK ADAM   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 MASARYK SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 TERIHAJ IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 KMET´ ANDREJ   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 VAKARELOV VLADISLAV   RONIN11 SOFIA  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold POLIAK JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze SIMUNEC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze SZILAGYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 PRIEVOZNIK ŠIMON   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 DUŠEK BOHUSLAV   SK KARATE ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 FABIAN MATÚŠ   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold BAGAEV MALIK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2silver CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze ENDRŠT JIŘÍ   CHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze KELLER MÁRTON   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 LABUDA JAKUB   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 DRAJNA ANDREJ   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold IMRICH DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver BUGOŠ ADAM   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze HAJDU MATEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze ROSA GIANMARCO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold TVRDOŇ ANDREJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver HOMOLA MATEJ   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze ČERNICKÝ JAKUB   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze MAROŠI DÁVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 PETKOV IVAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold SIMUN MAREK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver POLIAK JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze PODSKLAN DAVID   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze ŠTETINA JAKUB   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 ILIC DAVID   LV NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 PIGAT ENRICO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold GYURIK ADI   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver VANKA ZDENKO   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze ROTH RÓBERT   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 MARCIUŠ LEON   KARATE KLUB MEĐIMURJE  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold HAČKO MARTIN   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2silver KÓSA TOMÁŠ   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze JÓBA ATTILA   KARATE KLUB TAIYÓ KOLÁROVO  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze ČERNICKÝ JURAJ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold KURČINA ERIK   KARATE KLUB DOLNÝ KUBÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver TURČANÍK RICHARD   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze JESENIČ PETER   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze HODGSON OLIVER   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 OČKO GAL   KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold KOŠARIŠŤAN MAREK   KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2silver KAŠÍK KOLIN   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze ŠTEFÍK OSKAR   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold KVASNICA MARTIN   TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver PECHOTA JAKUB   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze BORIS MARKO   SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze ONDRA TEO   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 GREGOROVIČ MICHAL   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 GALUEV VLADIMÍR   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold NAŇO TOMÁŠ   KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver KRIVDA MAREK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze KREMPASKÝ MARTIN   AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze VÁCZY PETER   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 CHOVANEC DANIEL   KARATE KLUB DETVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold KÓSA TOMÁŠ   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze ČERNICKÝ JURAJ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze DRAJNA DAMIAN   TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold HAJDU MATEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver MAŇKO JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze ČIAKY MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze ROSA GIANMARCO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 SABIC JOSIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold MAROŠI DÁVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver NAGY BALAZS   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze PETKOV IVAN   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze TVRDOŇ ANDREJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 ČERNICKÝ JAKUB   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 CHUDÍK ADAM   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold POLIAK JAKUB   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver ŠTETINA JAKUB   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze SIMUN MAREK   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze KEŠELÁK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 PRIEVOZNIK ŠIMON   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 SZILAGYI BENCE   HONVÉD-TAKARA SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 DUŠEK BOHUSLAV   SK KARATE ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold VANKA ZDENKO   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver PAVLÁK MAREK   KK FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze REŠETAR RENATO   CROATIA  CROATIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:17:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE